You are on page 1of 3

EVOLUTION ESPRESSO

ER0157
Rev.N 1 01/03/2002

Gaggia s.p.a. Robecco s/Naviglio Milano Italia

Pag.1/3

ER0157_rev1

EVOLUTION ESPRESSO
Pos.
1 1 1 2 3 3 3 4 5 5 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 29 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

ER0157
Rev.N 1 01/03/2002

Part. N
4302009000 4302009010 4302009020 DI7981 3,5x19 I 4302002000 4302002010 4302002020 4302004000 8302007000 8302007010 8302007020 6302003000 6302002000 6302004000 8302001xx0 EF0061 EF0111 EF0121/A DM.2069 B0157/01 EF0097/A UNI.5931 6x16 Z 4302017000 DM1288 DM0041/081 CC5005/01 8302004000 4302015000 DM0814 8302002000 DM.0041/088 8302009000 8302003000 8301006000 DM1594/230/50 DM1792/220-240 DM1792/120 DY.0003 EF0062/01/A B0196 B0053 B0111 DM.0041/022 UNI5931 5x12 I DM1168 DM1596 EF0030/A DM.0041/082 EF0048 NG01/001 DM0041/022 EF0047/A DY0036/A UNI5931 6x12 I DM0704 DIN7987-5x8 I GG.0138/01/A 18G1514 6301002000 RE0002 DM1319 RE0015 4301006000 8301005000 4302013000

Descrizione Particolare
Tappino Nero Tappino Grigio Tappino Giallo Vite 3,5x19 Acc. Inox Coperchio Nero Coperchio Grigio Coperchio Giallo Vetrino Led Ass. Coperchio Nero Vetrino Ass. Coperchio Grigio Vetrino Ass. Coperchio Giallo Vetrino Tasto Laterale ON / OFF Tasto Centrale Caff Tasto Laterale Vapore Assieme Cablaggio Sfera Guarnizione Teflon Ass. Raccordo Autoadescabte Fascetta stringitubo Tubo silicone Ass. Rubinetto Vite M6x16 Acc. Zinc. Contrappeso Termostato Vapore Guarnizione OR 112 Protezione Ass. Manopola Rubinetto Manopola Vapore Molletta Manopola Ass. Tubo Superiore Prelievo Vapore Guarnizione OR 2025 Ass. Tubo Vapore Inferiore Ass. Tubo Vapore Ass. Pannarello Pompa 230V~ 50 Hz Pompa 220-240V~50Hz Pompa 120V 60Hz Supporto Pompa Valvola di sicurezza Dispositivo di Contenimento Dado Raccordo Entrata Guarnizione OR 2025 Vite M5x12 Acc. Inox Termostato Caff Raccordo Aspirazione Pompa Gruppo Caldaia Guarnizione OR 167 Corpo Gruppo Guarnizione Sottocoppa Guarnizione OR 2025 Assieme Valvolina Ass. Portadoccetta Vite M6x12 Acc. Inox Doccetta Vite M5x8 Inox ( UNI7688 ) Disco Emulsionatore "Optional" Molla per Portafiltro Coppa Portafiltro Manopola Portafiltro Vite a testa esagonale Tappo Manopola Portafiltro Beccuccio 2 Vie in Plastica Assieme Coppa Portafiltro Griglia

Particular description
Black cap Grey cap Yellow cap 3,5x19 stainless steel screw Black lid Grey lid Yellow lid Led glass Black lid glass Ass. Grey lid glass Ass. Yellow lid glass Ass. ON/OFF lateral key Coffee central key Steam lateral key Wiring Ass. Ball Teflon basket Self-priming connection Ass. Hose clamp Silicone hose Cock ass. M6x16 Steel zinc screw Counterpoise Steam thermostat 112 OR gasket Protection Handle cock Ass. Steam handle Knob clip Steam intake upper pipe Ass. OR 2025 Gasket Steam intake lower hose ass. Steam hose Ass. Cream-spout Ass. 230V~ 50 Hz pump 220-240V~ 50 Hz pump 120v~ 60 Hz pump Pump support Safety valve Containment device Nut input connector OR 2025 gasket Stainless steel M5X12 screw Coffee thermostat Pump suction connector Boiler unit OR 167 gasket Group body Underpan gasket OR 2025 gasket Valve ass. Rose holder ass. Stainless steel M6X12 l screw Rose Stainless steel M5X8 screw (UNI7688) Optional emulsifiyng disk Spring Filter-holder Filter-holders handle Hexagon head cap screw Cap for Filter-holders handle Plastic Two -way spout Filter-holder ass. Grid

Gaggia s.p.a. Robecco s/Naviglio Milano Italia

Pag.2/3

ER0157_rev1

EVOLUTION ESPRESSO
Pos.
58 58 58 59 60 61 61 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 63 63 63 64 65 66 66 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 76 77 77

ER0157
Rev.N 1 01/03/2002

Part. N
4302006000 4302006010 4302006020 DI7981 3,5x16 Z 4302007000 DM1563 DM1563/001 CF0292/AUS CF0292/GBX CF0292/ILX CF0292/IXX CF0292/CHX CF0292/USA CF0292/SCH 4302003000 4302003010 4302003020 6301001000 FG0245 8302008000 8302008010 8302008020 4302008000 2PR/1 NF08/004 NF08/005 DM1017 DM1957 GG0064 DM1040 DY0022 5302003000 5302003010 5302004000 5302004010 8302001000 8302001010 4302024000 4302016000 4302018000 4302019000 4302012000

Descrizione Particolare
Vasca Raccogli Gocce Nera Vasca Raccogli Gocce Grigia Vasca Raccogli Gocce Gialla Vite 3,5x16 Acc. Zinc. Piastra componenti Spina Autobloccante Tripolare Spina Autobloccante Bipolare 120V Cavo Alimentazione Australia Cavo Alimentazione Inghilterra Cavo Alimentazione Israele Cavo Alimentazione Italia Cavo Alimentazione Svizzera Cavo Alimentazione USA Cavo Alimentazione SCHUKO Corpo Carrozzeria Nero Corpo Carrozzeria Grigio Corpo Carrozzeria Giallo Maschera Frontale Piedino Ass. Corpo Nero Completo Ass. Corpo Grigio Completo Ass. Corpo Giallo Completo Serbatoio Pressino Filtro a 1 Tazza 6-7 Gr. Filtro a 2 Tazze 12-14 Gr. Misurino Gaggia 7 Gr. Vite M4x5 Acc. Zinc. Squadretta fiss. Termofusibile Termofusibile Tubo Mandata Pompa Spia Rossa 230 V. Spia Rossa 120 V. Spia Verde 230 V. Spia Verde 120 V. Ass. Cablaggio Evolution Espresso 230 V. Ass. Cablaggio Evolution Espresso 120 V. Squadretta Presa Scatola Imballo Imballo Interno Inferiore Imballo Interno Superiore Libretto Istruzioni

Particular description
Black drip tray Grey drip tray Yellow drip tray Steel Zinc 3,5x16 screw Components Plate Tripolar self-locking plug Bipolar self-locking plug 120V Australias jackplug Englands jackplug Israels jackplug Italy jackplug Swisss jackplug USAs jackplug SCHUKO jackplug Body in black Body in grey Body in yellow Front jig Pin Complete black body ass. Complete grey body ass. Complete yellow body Ass. Water tank Coffee presser 6-7 grs. 1 cup filter 12-14 grs. 2 cups filter 7 grs. Gaggia measuring spoon Steel zinc M4X5 screw Clamp Thermo-fuse Thermo-fuse Pump-delivery hose Red Lamp 230V Red Lamp 120V Green Lamp 230V Green Lamp 120V Wiring Evolution Espresso 230V Ass. Wiring Evolution espresso 120V ass. Clamp for socket Package Lower inside package Upper inside package Handbook

Gaggia s.p.a. Robecco s/Naviglio Milano Italia

Pag.3/3

ER0157_rev1