Sei sulla pagina 1di 7

Exp. E74043 Rev.

06
1

3
4
5

14

21

15

16

17
18

22

19

30

31

32
20

35
52

34

39

33
6

23

36

43

37

41

38
55

24

54

42

44

46
25
45
49
40

26

53
11

47
50

12

56

10

48

27
28 29

13

Cod. 740903-09-10-11-12
Cod. 10000021-116-132-133-150-2493

SUP 020 / SUP 020R


POS

CODE

01
142813480
02
222692180
03
144650800
04
140328461
05
140324362
06
126764718
07
147660562
08
165880900

15000200

165899300

15000217

15001279
09
127390100
10
U324.003

11
175896900
12
175897000
13
178506600

178513900
14
0701.031.150
15
145842900
16
NE03.028
17
129535721
18
0701.014.150
19
140320461
20
227751308
21
222762307

222762341
22
149260759
23
129670202
24
222811007

222811041

222811066

222813041
25
129660902
26
142602050
27
145894700
28
147622150
29
220380159
30
142813680
31
9141.051.490

DESCRIPTION

51

NOTE

TRANSP/GREY WATER CONT. LID MP5000


WATER CONT. ASS. TR/GREY MP5000
WATER TANK FILTER
EPDM OR METRIC 0190-10
OR METRIC 0060-30 IN SILICONE
SPRING FOR WATER CONTAINER VALVE
GREY WATER VALVE CONTAINER PISTON
INSTRUCTIONS MANUAL GAGGIA SYN.LOGIC UL
INSTRUCTIONS MANUAL GAGGIA SYN.LOGIC UL
INST.MANUAL GAGGIA SINCHR.LOGIC/RS.
SUP020R
INSTR.MANUAL FACTORY SINCHRONY LOGIC J
INSTRUCTIONS MANUAL GAGGIA SYN.LOGIC BRA
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
NUT M5 FLANGED INDENTED BASE
FROM S/N.9005GA40019881
UPPER TECHM.ATE NSERT BOX MP5000
LOWER TECHMATE INSERT BOX MP5000
FLEXOGR.BOX GAGGIA SYNCHRONY LOGIC
DISPLAY BOX FACTORY SYNCHRONY LOGIC
SEAL COVER GREY
WATER CONTAIN.VALVE SEAL GACO DIM14
SWITCH B1031C1181000W
SS SCREW TSP3,5X9,5 DIN 7982
SEAL CONTAINER GREY
OR ORM 0080-20 IN TERMOIL
CUPS PROTECTION MP5000 CHROMED
ANTHRAC.GROUND COFFEE DOSER LID MP5000
SILVER GROUND COFFEE DOSER LID MP5000
GREY HOPPER GROUND COFF.DOSER MP5000
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
ANTHRACITE COVER MP5000 SILK/SCR.GAGGIA
SILVER COVER MP5000 SILK/SCREEN GAGGIA
SILVER COVER MP5000 UL SIL/SCREEN GAGGIA
SILVER COVER MP5000 SILK/SCREEN FACTORY
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
DUMP BOX BLACK P5000
ROTATING RING RETAINING INSERT
BLACK FOOT FOR REVOLVING RING
ROTATING RING ASS.GREY/BLACK FEET
WITH PART.N28
TRANSP/GREY COFF.BEAN CONT.LID MP5000
GRINDING ADJUSTMENT KNOB

POS

CODE

32
129517103
33
142713680

142713780
34
U109.029
35
147715659
36
146001850
37
146000850
38
9161.270
39
281561083

11000959

281566382

281566482
40
0311.020
41
142482699
42
224884650

224884618
43
147716559
44
223700550
45
222482250

222482218
46
228982107

228982141
47
145743250
48
229630707

229630741
49
9991.105
50
147622850
51
145500211
52
U140.004
53
175896300
54
123591920
55
129827002

56
127751702

SYNCRONY LOGIC

DESCRIPTION

SCREW TCB3,5X38,1 DIN 7981 GALV


BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER GREY
BEAN CONT. W/SLOTS W/ DOS REG. S50
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,5X32 DIN 7981 C
COFFEE DOSE ADJUST. KNOB M5000
COFFEE DOSE ADJ.GEAR BLACK M5000
GEAR COFF. GRIND. ADJUSTMENT COMBI
SEAL FOR COFFEE CONTAINER
CPU BOARD MP5000 GREY-WHITE/230V ASSY.
CPU BOARD V2 MP5000 GREY-WHITE/230V ASSY
M-L.CPU BOARD MP5000 GREY-WHT/120V ASSY.
M-L.CPU BOARD MP5000 SV GREY-WHT/120V AS
BRACKET FOR DOOR CLOSURE
TRANSPARENT CAP LED COVER MP5000
BLACK FRONT PANEL MP5000 SILK/SCREEN
BLACK FRONT PANEL MP5000 UL SILK/SCREEN
GREY CONTROLS SELECTION KNOB MP5000
BLACK COFFEE DISPENSER P5000
BLACK CASING ASSY.MP5000
BLACK CASING ASSY.MP5000/UL
ANTHRACITE DOOR P5000
SILVER DOOR P5000
BLACK GRATE FOR MP5000
ANTHRACITE DRIP TRAY MP5000
SILVER DRIP TRAY MP5000
MAGNET D.9MM
BLACK FOOT
RED FLOAT FOR SEB GRAN CAFFE
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X12 DIN 7505 B GAL
POLYST.INSERT 388X413X17
BRASS SPACER D=7,9 H=1,8 COP.MP5000
TCB SCREW M5X16 UNI 7687 ZNP
FROM S/N.9005GA40019881
GALVANIZED PROTECTION FOR CASING MP5000
FROM S/N.9005GA40019881

Rev. 06 - 09/05/08

NOTE
230V
120V

230V ALUM.BOILER
230V INOX BOILER
120V
120V SUP020R

SPARES
SPARES

TABLE

1/5

Exp. E74043 Rev.06


12
62
14

1
15
2

37
38
54

10

20

39

21
22
11

44

23

16

40
33
07

17
24
25
26

5
6
7

51
52

41

27
28

42
43

53

8
18

28
29
30

23

19

34
35

45
46
47
48
49
50

31
32
33
07

44

41

POS

CODE

01
147920150
02
149360200
03
149185850
04
12000140
05
140321961
06
229451300
07
9011.144
08
NM02.028
09
227871900
10
283550700
11
289202100
12
286473300
13
9011.099
14
9161.018
15
184320200
16
JS01.022
17
283910250

283970150

283940150
18
184651100
19
123453602
20
286891758
21
9121.044
22
148600600
23
129670202
24
9121.046
25
148380200
26
9121.042
27
NE05.042
28
NE05.038
29
9121.068.150
30
9161.200.920
31
126836517
32
129575403
33
140328059
34
288581358

288581558
35
189428200
36
127914020
37
38
183361362

90CONNECTOR PUMP INLET


SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
PUMP SAFETY VALVE D=8 ULKA PUMP
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
CONNECTOR AS. TEFLON 2X4 L=250 MM
3 P.CONNET.AS.TURBIN.JP4 MP5000
THERMAL.PROTECTOR 120C CABLES 125/545
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
M CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
BRACKET FOR TURBINE
SPRING HOSE CLAMP D=9,5MM
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHORE
BLACK POWER CABLE SCHUKO + TOROIDE
BLACK POWER CABLE UK + TOROIDE
BLACK POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA + TOROIDE
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2+1000Y2+0,5L
FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.
GENERAL MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR ASSY.
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR
CABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI UL
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
WASHER BAKELIZZATE D=5,5
GEAR Z.12/90
MICROSWITCH
MICROSWITCH
GEAR Z=108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M5000
TRANSPARENT LID FOR RATIOMOTOR M5000
STEEL SPRING RETAIN.3 THE.BOIL. M5
SCREW TAPT M5X10 DIN 7500C NICK
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
SENSOR ASS.CA MP5000/SMART
SENSOR ASS.W/RES.100 OHM M5000
THERMOSTAT 175 1NT-08L-3794
BRASS 90 DEG FIT.1/8GAS MASTER 5000
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.BLUE+THERMAL 6,3A

NOTE
IN ROLL
230V-50HZ

IN ROLL

230V

POS

57
58

60
61
13

Cod. 740903-09-10-11-12
Cod. 10000021-116-132-133-150-2493

ALUMINUM BOILER

DESCRIPTION

56

59

36

SUP 020

55

CODE

39
NE13.008
40
227872000
41
140321462
42
9161.132
43
123390420
44
149361200
45
123270102
46
47
145854259
48
49
123591222
50
U046.004
51
U044.017
52
9161.206
53
9011.126
54
282058158
55
9011.132
56
227480203
57
11009019
58
140320459
59
9011.100
60
NM01.035
61
NM01.057
62


289435100

DESCRIPTION
FUSE 5,0X20 6,3A 250V DELAYED
CONNECTOR AS. TEFLON 2X4 L=440 MM
OR 2018 IN SILICONE
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
NUT 1/8 GAS H=4.5 CH=13 BRASS
BLACK SILICONE TUBE 7,5X9,3
NUT M6 FLANGED TOOTHED BASE GALV
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
SILICONE PTFE/FDA BOILER SEAL
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
ALUM.SPACER NEW FOR SENSOR MAGIC
SCREW TEFZ M6,0X26 GALV.
SCREW TSPC M5,0X20 UNI 7688 GALV.
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
ALU.BOILER SUPPORT BRASS
AN/ALU.BOIL.ASSY.M5000 V2.1/F SP
SPRING FOR PIN
NIK/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L=10
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
OR ORM 0080-20 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
PEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE

NOTE

IN ROLL
SEE PART.N54
SEE PART.N54

230V

SEE PART.N12

GENERAL TURBINE AS.FOR MP5000

230V
230V
SEE PART.N20

SYNCRONY LOGIC

Rev. 05 - 09/05/08

TABLE

2/5

Exp. E74043 Rev.06


11
12
13

1
46
2

51
52

14

15

19

53

20

21
10

22
16

23
24
25

5
6

26
27

7
8
9

32
38
27
28
29

17

39

41
42
43
44
45

32
30
31
22
33

18

8
47

40

54

34

48

55

49

56

35
50

31

POS

CODE

01
147920150
02
149360200
03
149185850
04
12000131

12000140
05
140321961
06
229452100
07
9011.144
08
140328059
09
227874900
10
289202400
11
286473300
12
13
9161.018
14
JS01.022
15
283550700
16
289183543

11001093

11008788

11001310

11001257
17
123453602
18
184651100

184651500
19
11005131
20
9121.044
21
148600600
22
129670202
23
9121.046
24
148380200
25
9121.042
26
NE05.042
27
NE05.038
28
9121.068.150
29
9161.200.920
30
126838217
31
129573202
32
149361200
33
288582300
34
129932202
35
147756562

Cod. 740903-09-10-11-12
Cod. 10000021-116-132-133-150-2493

STAINLESS STEEL BOILER

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

90CONNECTOR PUMP INLET


SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
ULKA PUMP EP5/S
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
COMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALVE 16BAR ASSY
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=250 MM
THERMAL PROTECTOR 120C CABLES 125/545
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
BRACKET FOR TURBINE
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHORE
3 P.CONNET.AS.TURBIN.JP4 MP5000
POWER CABLE ASS.USA+ANTIDIST.FILTER
POWER CABLE SCHUKO+ANTIDIST.FILTER ASSY.
POWER CABLE BRASIL+ANTIDIST.FILTER ASSY.
POWER CABLE UK + ANTIDIST.FILTER ASSY.
POWER CABLE AUSTRAL+ANTIDIST.FILTER ASSY
FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2+1000Y2+0,5L
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 16A FNC 1610474472A
GEN.MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR MP5000V2 UL ASS
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR
CABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI UL
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
WASHER BAKELIZZATE D=5,5
GEAR Z.12/90
MICROSWITCH
MICROSWITCH
GEAR Z=108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M5000
TRANSPARENT LID FOR RATIOMOTOR M5000
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
SCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNP
BLACK SILICONE TUBE 7,5X9,3
SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECTOR ASSY.
ROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20 GALV
PROTECTION FOR FOLK SPRING TUBE D=4

IN ROLL
120V-60HZ
230V-50HZ

SEE PART.N11
IN ROLL
120V

120V
230V
120V-230V

IN ROLL

POS

58
59
60
61

36
37

SUP 020

57

CODE

36
189428600
37
126838117
38
9161.132
39
123160502

40
145951600
41
227872000
42
U044.020


129932502

43
147922700
44
9161.206
45
123453902
46
184320200
47
129910103
48
20000203


149197900

49
282058855

282058858
50
227876800
51
52
183361062

183361362
53
184950200

NE13.008
54
9011.132
55
11009013
56
11009019
57
140320459
58
9011.100
59
NM01.035
60
NM01.057
61
9011.099


289435100

282136755

11001097

SYNCRONY LOGIC

DESCRIPTION
THERMOSTAT 175 1NT-08L-5125
2 THERMOSTATS FIXING SPRING
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
NUT M5 HIGH UNI 5587-68 GALVANIZED
UP TO S/N.9005GA40020461
ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D=16
CONNECTOR AS. TEFLON 2X4 L=440 MM
SCREW TSP M5,0X30 UNI 7688 GALV.
UP TO S/N.9005GA40020461
SCREW TCEI 5X30 PLAST.ZN-B
FROM S/N.9005GA40020462
BOILER SUPPORT CONNECTOR
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
SELF-LOCKI.NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8
SPRING HOSE CLAMP D=9,5MM
HI -LO TC SCREW 3,5X15 RIF.910189
SPARES KIT SUPPORT BOILER M5000
UP TO S/N.9005GA40020461
SUPPORT FOR ALLUMINIUM BOILER
FROM S/N.9005GA40020462
ALU.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE
ALUM.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE
CONNECTOR TEFLON 2X4 L=235 MM ASSY.
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
CABLE 1 WIRE SIL.BLUE AWG18 + FUSE
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.BLUE+THERMAL 6,3A
FUSE T15 AMP.DELAYED
FUSE 5,0X20 6,3A 250V DELAYED
SPRING FOR PIN
TEA/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L=10
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
OR ORM 0080-20 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
PEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
M CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
GENERAL TURBINE AS.FOR MP5000
AL.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE MP5000 120V
AL.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE MP5000 230V
WITH PART. N 09-30-31-33-34-35-36-37-40-43-4546-47-48-49-50-54-56-57-58-59-60-61

Rev. 02 - 09/05/08

NOTE

120V-1100W
230V-1100W
SEE PART.N19
120V
230V
120V
230V

COMPLETE
COMPLETE

TABLE

3/5

Exp. E74043 Rev.06


11

41

12
13

42

32
2

15

43

19

20

31

21

22

10

16
23
24
25

3
5

26
27

65
2
14
6
7

17

27
28
29

18

72
73

66

22

47
48

39

49

40

34

6
55

38
33

68
54

67
53
69
70

46

45

56

50
51

57

44

58
35

53

71

52

64

59
60

36

61
62

30

63

38

SUP 020R
POS

CODE

01
147920150
02
149360200
03
149185850
04
12000131
05
140321961
06
140328059
07
227874900
08
149361200
09
283550700
10
289202400
11
12
286473300
13
9161.018
14
9011.144
15
JS01.022
16
289183543
17
123453602
18
184651100
19
11005131
20
9121.044
21
148600600
22
129670202
23
9121.046
24
148380200
25
9121.042
26
NE05.042
27
NE05.038
28
9121.068.150
29
9161.200.920
30
227875300
31
227875700
33
288582300
34
126838217
35
129932202
36
189428600
37
126838117
38
129573202
39
U310.003

40
145951600
41

Cod. 740903-09-10-11-12
Cod. 10000021-116-132-133-150-2493

STAINLESS STEEL BOILER

DESCRIPTION
90CONNECTOR PUMP INLET
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
ULKA PUMP EP5/S
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=250 MM
BLACK SILICONE TUBE 7,5X9,3
3 P.CONNET.AS.TURBIN.JP4 MP5000
THERMAL PROTECTOR 120C CABLES 125/545
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
BRACKET FOR TURBINE
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHORE
POWER CABLE ASS.USA+ANTIDIST.FILTER
FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2+1000Y2+0,5L
GEN.MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR MP5000V2 UL ASSY
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR
CABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI UL
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
WASHER BAKELIZZATE D=5,5
GEAR Z.12/90
MICROSWITCH
MICROSWITCH
GEAR Z=108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M5000
TRANSPARENT LID FOR RATIOMOTOR M5000
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=275 MM
CONNECTOR TEFLON 2X4 L=530 MM ASSY.
SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECTOR ASSY.
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
ROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20 GALV
THERMOSTAT 175 1NT-08L-5125
2 THERMOSTATS FIXING SPRING
SCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNP
NUT SELF LOCK.M5
UNI 7473
UP TO S/N. 9005GA40020461
ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D=16
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE

NOTE
IN ROLL
120V-60HZ

IN ROLL
SEE PART.N12
WITH PART.N11
IN ROLL

WITH PART.N41

SEE PART.N19

POS

37

CODE

42
183361462
43
184950200
44
129573402
45
9161.132
46
U044.020


129932502

47
147922700
48
9161.206
49
123453902
50
20000203


149197900

51
282058855
52
227876800
53
128310404
54
129024802
55
129910103
56
9011.132
57
11009013
58
11009019
59
140320459
60
9011.100
61
NM01.035
62
NM01.057
63
9011.099
64
147756562
65
229452100
66
147755100
67
127535319
69
129823802
70
189428300
71
183441062
72
288140455
73
U302.003


282136655

SYNCRONY LOGIC

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

CABLE 1 STR.SILIC.BLUE+THERMAL 15A


FUSE T15 AMP.DELAYED
SCREW TAPT M4X10 DIN 7985 GALV
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
SCREW TSP M5,0X30 UNI 7688 GALV.
UP TO S/N. 9005GA40020461
SCREW TCEI 5X30 PLAST.ZN-B
FROM S/N. 9005GA40020462
BOILER SUPPORT CONNECTOR
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
SELF-LOCKI.NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8
SPARES KIT SUPPORT BOILER M5000
UP TO S/N. 9005GA40020461
SUPPORT FOR ALLUMINIUM BOILER
FROM S/N. 9005GA40020462
ALU.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE
120V-1100W
CONNECTOR TEFLON 2X4 L=235 MM ASSY.
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
GALV.BRACKET BOILER M5000 SUPPORT
HI -LO TC SCREW 3,5X15 RIF.910189
SPRING FOR PIN
TEA/BRASS PIN FOR PISTON L=10
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
OR ORM 0080-20 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
PEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
M CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
PROTECTION FOR FOLK SPRING TUBE D=4
COMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALVE 16BAR ASSY
HEAT.ELEMENT PROT.BLECKMANN M5000
GALV/STEEL THERMAL FUSE FIXING PLATE
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNP
THERMOSTAT 175 INTERCONTR.161471002
CABLE 1WIRE SILICONE BLACK AWG18+TH/FUSE
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMAN ASSY.
120V-1000W
NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5588
AL.BOILER WITH RESISTANCE MP5000RS 120V
WITH PART. N 06-07-30-33-34-35-36-37-38-40-4749-50-51-52-55-56-57-58-59-60-61-62-63-64

Rev. 01 - 09/05/08

COMPLETE

TABLE

4/5

Exp. E74043 Rev.06


1
2
3
4

59

43
21
22

44

16

6
7

45

10
11

23

60

46

24

17

47

25

48

21
27
28

42

21

13

41

52
36
32

15

34
33
31
30
29
20
19
18

63
64

01


02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13

14
15
16

17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

9129.A21.00A
283770755
283770758
126764818
U701.003
9161.041
9161.074.150
9161.076.150
NE05.017
149185959
148700559
U140.004
9161.048
11009326
186724100
186724000
9161.202.150
9161.221
286883058
286884755
9141.052
140328161
NM02.028
11009011
129670202
U207.004
9991.103
NE05.043
9161.207.150
145895000
147571850
9161.122.150
126765317
11009019
9011.144
9161.204.G
126764018
140324461
11001597
140328561
9161.205

DESCRIPTION

WHOLE COIL X SUPERAUT.


V2 COFFEE DOSER COIL ASSY.
V2 COFFEE DOSER COIL ASSY.
SPRING ELECTROM.BEAN DOSER MAGIC
SNAP RING 7 UNI 7434
DOSER ELECTROMAGNET CORE
DOSER DOOR GREY
DOSER DOOR PIN GREY
MICROSWITCH
BEAN DOSER MICRO SUPORT MAGIC
COFFEE DOSER DOSE ADJ. SEL. GR MAG
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X12 DIN 7505 B GAL
SCRAPER ROD
GREY/7016 MOUNTING PLATE M5000 UL ASSY.
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M302K2KAM92AU
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K8MCM92AU
COMPENSATOR FOR GROUNDS MICRO
SPRING GROUND.MICROSUPP.COMPENSA
GENERAL MOTOR ASSY.MP5000
GENERAL MOTOR MP5000 ASSY.
COFFEEGRINDER REINFORCING RING
OR D=3,85 X 1,90 IN EPDM
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
TEA/BRASS BUSH FOR FAUCET
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
PLAIN WASHER 4,3X16 UNI 6592 GAL
ANTIVIBRATION FOR COFFEEGRINDER
MICROSWITCH
SUPPORT FOR FAUCET MICRO
TEFLON INSERT FOR STEAM TUBE P5000
BLACK LEVER FIXING PLATE + DOSE ADJUSTM.
DOSE ADJUSTMENT LEVER GREY CLASSIC
STEEL SPRING BOILER PISTON MAGIC
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
STEAM FAUCET M5000
SPRING D=1STEAM TUBE HOLDER JUN.
OR ORM 0060-20 IN TERMOIL
ST.STEEL STEAM TUBE MP5000 ASSY.
OR D=4,18 X 1,90 IN TERMOIL
STEAM TAP SHAFT

53
37
26
35
39

54
55
56

57
58

Cod. 740903-09-10-11-12
Cod. 10000021-116-132-133-150-2493

SUP 020 / SUP 020R


CODE

51

38

14

POS

62

50

40
12

61

49

NOTE
230V
120V
230V

230V
120V

POS

CODE

38
227721959
39
147430150
40
186723200
41
149192900
41
149192918
42
148740450
43
148650250
44
149186150
45
46
142844550
47
147470763
48
U201.002
49
226477700
50
149188750
51
140360200
52
146570950
53
128610421
54
126770117
55
149186350
56
140230400
57
283550658

283550655
58
9141.037.00A

9141.075.00F
59
129511803
60
129931002
61
128610521
62
126765517
63
11004181




64
149500800

SYNCRONY LOGIC

DESCRIPTION

STEAM DISPEN.KNOB MP5000 GREY S/SCR


PANNARELLO AS. BLACK PLASTIC
MICROSWITCH SAIA 3M502K2KAM32AE
BLACK FRONT PANEL SUPPORT P5000
BLACK FRONT PANEL SUPPORT P5000 UL
TOOTHED SLIDE FOR DOSE ADJUST GEAR
SECTOR GEARGRIND ADJUSTMENT KNOB COMBI
BLACK UPPER GRINDER SUPPORT MAGIC
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
UPPER GRINDER COVER COFFEE GRIND. MAGIC
INCREASE SCREW PIN COFFEE GRINDER MAGIC
PLAIN WASHER 10X16X0,2DIN 988 GAL
KIT ITAL MILL GRINDERS
CONICAL GRIND. SUPP. + RING MAGIC
FELT RING 40X34X5
RING NUT FOR GRINDING ADJUSTMENT MAGIC
STAIL.STELL AISI 304 SPHERE D=3,2MM
NEW SPRING SPHERE D=3,2 MOTOR MAGIG
BLACK GRINDER MOTOR SUPPORT MAGIC
SHOCK ABS .CONICAL GRINDER SUPP.MAGIC
2 P.CONN.AS.COFFEEGRIND.JP1 MP5000
2 P.CONN.AS.COFFEEGRIND.JP1 MP5000
MOTOR GRINDER ASSY
MOTOR MC MIELE WERKS NORME
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 NICK
TORX SCREW T10 TCB 3,5X40 SX ZNG
STAIL.STEEL AISI 304 SPHERE D=5,5MM
STEEL SPRING SPHERE D=5,5 MOTOR MAGIC
BLACK BREW UNIT NEW M5000
SEE COD. EXP. E90050 NEXT PAGE
NOTE:FOR SINGLE PARTS OF OLD GREY
BREW UNIT:
SEE EXP.CODE E90026 LAST PAGE
COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE S5000

Rev. 05 - 09/05/08

NOTE

SEE PART.N49

230V
120V
230V
120V

TABLE

5/5

Esp. E90050 Rev.03

1
2

15

16

13
14

17
18 34
19
20
21
22

23
24 25

28

12

35

ES

8
9
10
11

4 3

PR

5
6
7

29
30
31
26
32
33

27

Cod. 11004181

SUP 025
POS

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

U140.019
11003790
227470150
NM02.006
9161.222
9991.168
NM02.013
11003796
NM01.044
9160.075
11004114
11003792
9161.064.050
NM02.007
20000440
11001556
11003077
9161.198
9161.191
NM02.018
11003075
11003078
129912521
9161.094.050
11004161
9161.066.050
11003793
11003795
9161.046
12000897
9161.045
11003791
12000550
11023086
11004181

PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B INOX


MANICOTTO USCITA CAF.GRUPPO M5000 NERO
AS.PERNO X DOCCIA COMPLETO NERO
OR R5 TERMOIL
MOLLA CONICA
SFERA IN VETRO D.5 MM
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
CONTROPISTONE X GRUPPO CAFFE NERO
OR ORM 0320-40 SILICONE PTFE/FDA
AS.DOCCIA DE=35,8 ELFO C/VITE E DADO
PIASTRINA X AGGANCIO GRUPPO CAFFE NERO
PIASTRA POSTERIORE GRUPPO CAFFE NERO
MANICOTTO ENTRATA ACQUA NERO
OR 2025 IN TERMOIL
GRUPPO RICAMBIO MANICOTTO NERO
MOLLA RASATORE H=49 X GRUPPO CAF.SMART
AS.PISTONE INTEGRALE GRUP.P124 8GR.NERO
MOLLA X PISTONE
BOCCOLA X PISTONE NEUTRO
OR METRICO 0090-25 IN TERMOIL
AS.CONT.CAF.C/BOCC.SALD.GRUP.P124 8G.NER CON PART. N20
BIELLA X GRUPPO P124 8GR.NERA
VITE TCBR 3,5X14 PLAST.INOX
BLOCCHETTO FORATO X GRUPPO NERO
RASATORE X GRUPPO CAFFE NERO
ALBERO A GOMITO X GRUPPO NERO
PIASTRA ANTERIORE GRUPPO CAFFE NERO
TRAMOGGIA X GRUPPO CAFF.NERA SER.PRESS
MOLLA X RASATORE GRUPPO
VITE TCB 3,5X20 PLAST.INOX
MOLLA X IMPUGNATURA GRUPPO
IMPUGNATURA X GRUPPO CAFFE NERA
VITE TCB 3X25 PLAST.INOX
AS.GEN.PISTONE INTEGR.GRUP.CAF.8GR.NER.
GRUPPO CAFFE M5000/NEW NERO

NOTE

POS

CODE

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

U140.019
11003790
227470150
NM02.006
9161.222
9991.168
NM02.013
11003796
NM01.044
9160.075
11004114
11003792
9161.064.050
NM02.007
20000440
11001556
11003077
9161.198
9161.191
NM02.018
11003075
11003078
129912521
9161.094.050
11004161
9161.066.050
11003793
11003795
9161.046
12000897
9161.045
11003791
12000550
11023086
11004181

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B SS


BLACK COFFEE OUTLET SLEEVE
PIN BLACK ASS.FOR PERCOLATOR
OR R5 TERMOIL
CONICAL SPRING
GLASS SPHERE D.5MM
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
BLACK COUNTERPISTON FOR COFFEE UNIT
OR ORM 0320-40 SILICONE PTFE/FDA
PERCOLATOR DE=35,8 ELFO ASSY.
BLACK PLATE FOR UNIT COUPLING
BLACK REAR PLATE FOR UNIT
WATER INLET SLEEVE BLACK
OR 2025 IN TERMOIL
BLACK SPARE SLEEVE UNIT
SPRING H=49 FOR COFFEE BREW UNIT SMART
BLACK INTEGRAL PISTON UNIT P124 8GR.ASS
SPRING FOR PISTON
BUSH FOR PISTON NEUTRAL
OR ORM 0090-25 TERMOIL
COFF.CONT.WITH BEAR FOR BREW UNIT P124
WITH PART. N20
BLACK CONNECTING ROD FOR UNIT P124 8GR.
SCREW TCBR TORX 10 3,5X14 PLAST.SS
DRILLED BLACK BLOCK FOR UNIT
BLACK SCRAPER FOR COFFEE UNIT
ELBOW SHAFT FOR UNIT BLACK
BLACK FRONT PLATE FOR UNIT
BLACK HOPPER FOR PRESS UNIT
SPRING FOR UNIT SCRAPER
SCREW TCB TORX 10 3,5X20 PLAST.SS
SPRING FOR UNIT HANDGRIP
BLACK HANDGRIP FOR COFFEE UNIT
SCREW TCB TORX 10 3X25 PLAST.SS
BLK 8GR.BREW UNIT NTEGR.PISTON GEN.ASSY.
BLACK BREW UNIT NEW M5000

GRUPPO CAFFE M5000 NEW NERO

Rev. 03 - 23/11/09

TAVOLA

1/1

Esp. E90026 Rev.03


16

17

23
3
5
6
7

18

19
8

22

20
21

9
10

24

11

25

12

15

26

13

30

27

14

31
32
33

28
29

34
35

GRUPPO CAFFE M5000


X C.A. NON SAECO (CON FORO) GRIGIO
POS

CODICE

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

U140.019
0311.024.150
227470159
NM02.006
9161.222
9991.168
NM02.013
9161.193.150
NM01.044
223740300
147572550
9161.070.150
9161.064.150
NM02.007
0301.R04.150
129852821
9161.167
9161.211.050
9161.198
9161.191
NM02.018
9161.210.050
0301.R16.050
9161.195.150
9161.065.150
9161.094.050
9161.060.150
9161.066.150
9161.071.150
9161.123.150
9161.046
U109.026
9161.045
9161.069.150
U109.027

DESCRIZIONE

NOTE

PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B INOX


MANICOTTO USCITA CAF.GRUPPO M5000 GRIGIO
AS.PERNO X DOCCIA COMPLETO GRIGIO
OR R5 TERMOIL
MOLLA CONICA
SFERA IN VETRO D.5 MM
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
CONTROPISTONE X GRUPPO CAFFE GRIGIO
OR ORM 0320-40 SILICONE PTFE/FDA
AS.DOCCIA DE=35,8 C/VITE E DADO
PIASTRINA X AGGANCIO GRUPPO CAFFE NERO
PIASTRA POSTERIORE GRUPPO CAFFE GRIGIO
MANICOTTO ENTRATA ACQUA GRIGIO
OR 2025 TERMOIL
GRUPPO RICAMBIO MANICOTTO GRIGIO
VITE TSP M3X14 UNI 7688 INOX
DOCCIA D.35,8
PISTONE NUOVO NERO CON INSERTO
MOLLA X PISTONE
BOCCOLA X PISTONE NEUTRO
OR METRICO 0090-25 IN TERMOIL
PISTONE COMPLETO NERO X GRUPPO
GRUPPO RICAMBIO PISTONE NUOVO NERO
CONTENITORE COMPL.X GRUPPO GRIGIO
BIELLA X GRUPPO GRIGIO
BLOCCHETTO FORATO X GRUPPO NERO
RASATORE X GRUPPO CAFFE GRIGIO
ALBERO A GOMITO X GRUPPO GRIGIO
PIASTRA ANTERIORE GRUPPO CAFFE GRIGIO
TRAMOGGIA X GRUPPO CAFF.GRIGIA SER.PRES.
MOLLA X RASATORE GRUPPO
VITE AUT.TCB 3,5X19 DIN 7981 C INOX
MOLLA X IMPUGNATURA GRUPPO
IMPUGNATURA X GRUPPO CAFFE GRIGIO
VITE AUT.TCB 2,9X19 DIN 7981 C INOX

POS

CODE

001
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

U140.019
0311.024.150
227470159
NM02.006
9161.222
9991.168
NM02.013
9161.193.150
NM01.044
223740300
147572550
9161.070.150
9161.064.150
NM02.007
0301.R04.150
129852821
9161.167
9161.211.050
9161.198
9161.191
NM02.018
9161.210.050
0301.R16.050
9161.195.150
9161.065.150
9161.094.050
9161.060.150
9161.066.150
9161.071.150
9161.123.150
9161.046
U109.026
9161.045
9161.069.150
U109.027

Cod. 225800559

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

PANELVIT TCB 3,0X16 DIN 7505 B SS


GREY COFFEE OUTLET SLEEVE
PIN GREY ASS.FOR PERCOLATOR
OR R5 TERMOIL
CONICAL SPRING
GLASS SPHERE D.5MM
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
GREY COUNTERPISTON FOR COFFEE UNIT
OR ORM 0320-40 SILICONE PTFE/FDA
PERCOLATOR DE=35,8 ASSY.
BLACK PLATE FOR UNIT COFFE.COUPLING
GREY REAR PLATE FOR UNIT
WATER INLET SLEEVE GREY
OR 2025 TERMOIL
SPARE SLEEVE UNIT GREY
TSP SCREW M3X14 UNI 7688 SS
PERCOLATOR D.35,8
NEW PISTON WITH INSERT BLACK
SPRING FOR PISTON
BUSH FOR PISTON NEUTRAL
OR ORM 0090-25 TERMOIL
COMPLETE PISTON FOR UNIT GREY
SPARE PISTON UNIT NEW BLACK
COMPLETE CONTAINER FOR UNIT GREY
CONNECTING ROD FOR UNIT GREY
DRILLED BLACK BLOCK FOR UNIT
GREY SCRAPER FOR COFFEE UNIT
ELBOW SHAFT FOR UNIT GREY
GREY FRONT PLATE FOR UNIT
GREY HOPPER FOR PRESS UNIT
SPRING FOR UNIT SCRAPER
SS.SCREW AUT.TCB 3,5X19 DIN 7981 C
SPRING FOR UNIT HANDGRIP
GREY HANDGRIP FOR COFFEE UNIT
SS.SCREW AUT.TCB 2,9X19 DIN 7981 C

GRUPPO CAFFE M5000


X C.A. NON SAECO (CON FORO) GRIGIO

Rev. 03 - 17/01/07

TAVOLA

1/1