Sei sulla pagina 1di 5

ER0212/GBX - Rev01

24

103

59

38

25
2
3
4
5

47

60

39

35
36

61

40

62

41
42
43
44

37

45

63

46

64

86

78

87
67

44
48

6
7
8

65
66

17
102

18
19
97
20
21
22

9
10

26
99
100
101

27
28
29

76

88

79
80
71

51

52
53
54
55

33

89

72
73

50

13

75

50

31
32

74

70

30

11

98
68
69

49

23

12

67

77

81

90

82

14

91
92
93
104
105
94
95

15
34

83

56

96

57

16

85
58

84

TITANIUM

SUP 027 YDR


POS

CODICE

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10

222693300
224640200
140328461
142844380
%9161.112.150
140324362
126764718
147660562
147757100
181555358
181555355
149202050
129670202
175898300
175894000
183911050
183930650
183970350
183940650
178514800
129512904
%0701.031.150
129535721
%0701.014.150
283557200
140320461
229184937
222765037
146581300
%0301.811
%U109.028
%NE13.013
149202150
149201950
%NE03.038
147623150
222361337
222361321
220380259
227721650
%U140.004
146000850
142816279
227721550

11
12
13
14
15

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39

DESCRIZIONE
WATER CONTAINER ASS. NATURAL GREY G6000
EXTERNAL FILTER ASS. FOR WATER CONTAINER
OR METRIC 0019-10
CAP FOR FLOATING SPACE TRANSP. GREY
LEVEL FLOAT GREY
OR METRIC 0060-30
SPRING FOR WATER CONTAINER VALVE
PISTON FOR WATER VALVE GREY CAP. IT
ELECTRONICS BOARD PROTECTION G6000
TERMINAL BOARD
TERMINAL BOARD
TERMINAL BOARD SUPPORT BLACK G6000
TCB SCREW 3,5X16 HEAD D=8
UPPER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX G6000
DOUBLE LOWER POLYSTIRENE INSERT FOR BOX
POWER CABLE SCHUKO L=1200MM
POWER CABLE CH L=1200MM
POWER CABLE UK L=1200MM
POWER CABLE AUS L=1200MM
FLEXOGRAPHAT. BOX GAGGIA SYNCR. TITANIUM DIG.
TCB SCREW 2,9X12,7 DIN 7981
SEEL COVER GREY
TSP SCGREW 3,5X9,5 DIN 7982
SEAL CONTAINER GREY
FLAT CABLE 10 POLE L=400MM
OR METRIC 0080-20
SUPPORT WATER CONTAINER SILVER8401 G6000
WATER CONTAINER LID SILVER8401 G6000
WATER CONTAINER HANDLE GREY G6000
SENSOR ASSEMBLY 2POLE LEVEL
TCB SCREW 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 C
CUP SOCKET
SOCKET POWER CABLE SUPPORT BLACK G6000
SWITCH GENERAL SUPPORT BLACK G6000
BIPOLAR SWITCH FUSIT C1250AP
SQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT 5023 BLACK
CASING SILVER8401 G6000
CASING TRANSP. G6000
ROTATING RING ASS. WITH 3 FEET
GRIND. ADJUSTMENT KNOB SER. BLACK G6000
TCB SCREW 3X12 DIN 7505 B
GEAR COFFEE GRIND. ADJUSTMENT
LID SAFETY AROM. CAF. CONT. TRANSP. BLUE
COF. DOSE ADJUSTMENT SER. BLACK G100

SUP 027 YDR

106

EPDM

SILICONE

230V
120V
GALVANIZED

BURNISHED
STAINLESS STEEL

TERMOIL

STAINLESS STEEL

POS

CODICE

40

8314007000

41
42
43
44
45
46
47

146001950
145852360
227751737
129570602
282800737
222802587
226480800

48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64

149261450
222630437
129661204
129740202
%U109.028
146313750
229170450
125743987
142602800
229631637
145501211
146680850
127390100
142660259
165896100
129512503
229185237

65

127535621
227533321
129533202
129511803

66
67
68

142855450
69
142855350

WITH PART. N96


GALVANIZED

70
71
72
73
74

223701304
%NF11.084
%9161.384
149196850
181555500

DESCRIZIONE

NOTE

COFFEE CONTAINER ASSEMBLY


FROM S/N 010516942
COFFEE DOSE ADJUSTMENT GEAR BLACK SMART
BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER SEAL SMART
BEAN CONTAINER COFFEE PROT. SILVER8401 G6000
TCB SCREW 3X8 UNI 8112
CUPWARMER LID ASS. SILVER G6000
GROUND COFFEE CONT. LID G6000 STAINLESS STEEL
FRONT PANEL TRANSPARENT G6000
TO S/N 9004GA40003440
HOPPER BLACK GROUND COF. DOSER G6000
DOOR HINGE SILVER G6000
TCB SCREW 3X16 DIN 7505
TSP SCREW PH/TT 4X10 UNI 8113
TCB SCREW 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 C
DISENGAGE LEVEL BLACK DOOR SMART
SEALING SUPPORT ASS. WATER DRIP TRAY
GRATE G6000
DUMP BOX G6000 UNPAINTED
DRIP TRAY SILVER G6000
RED FLOAT FOR DRIP TRAY SMART
COFFEE MEASURE BLACK SMART
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
KEY FOR BREW UNIT GREY
INSTRUCTION MANUAL GAGGIA SYNCR. TITANIUM DIG
TCB SCREW 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981
FRONT PANEL SUPPORT SILVER G6000
FROM S/N 9004GA40003441
PLATE FOR FRONT PANEL G6000
PLATE FOR FRONT PANEL TRANSPARENT G6000
TSP TORX 3,2X12,7 DIN 7981
TCB SCREW 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981
PARTICULAR NOT AVIABLE
TO S/N
REAR COFFEE DISPENS. COVER BLACK G6000
FROM S/N
PARTICULAR NOT AVIABLE
TO S/N
FRONT COFFEE DISPENS. COVER BLACK G6000
FROM S/N
COFFEE DISPENSER ASS. BLACK G6000
FOLK SPRING
SPACER FOR CONNECTOR STEAM TUBE
CONNECTOR STEAM SUPPORT BLACK G100
TERMINAL BOARD BUTTON G6000 DIG/SV

Esp. E74075

Rev. 03 - /07/05

GALVANIZED

BURNISHED
GALVANIZED
STAINLESS STEEL

INOX/SB

NIK

STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL
GALVANIZED
NIK
SEE PART. N70

SEE PART. N70

TAVOLA 1a/3

ER0212/GBX - Rev01
24

103

59

38

25
2
3
4
5

47

60

39

35
36

61

40

62

41
42
43
44

37

45

63

46

64

86

78

87
67

44
48

6
7
8

65
66

17
102

18
19
97
20
21
22

9
10

26
99
100
101

27
28
29

76

88

79
80
71

51

52
53
54
55

33

89

72
73

50

13

75

50

31
32

74

70

30

11

98
68
69

49

23

12

67

77

81

90

82

14

91
92
93
104
105
94
95

15
34

83

56

96

57

16

85
58

84

TITANIUM

SUP 027 YDR


POS

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87

149252600
229140808
129515802
129932321
228983037
228983137
127914403
%NM02.007
229381808
127535521
227533221
227431321
192200500
229161237

88

144883200

89
90

147573000
127535421
227533121
227910750
148870150
142816850
149360400
147922350
147623650
145842900

TOUCH PANEL 7 BUTTONS G6000


BUTTON FOR G6000 CHROMIUM PLATED
TCB SCREW 3,5X13 DIN 7981
TSPCEI SCREW 2,9X12
DOOR SILVER G6000
LATERAL DOOR SILVER G6000
90 DEGREE FITTING STEMA TUBE G100
OR 2025
STEAM TUBE ASS. CHROMATE G100
LOWER PLATE FOR DOOR G6000
LOWER PLATE FOR DOOR G6000 TRANSPARENT
PANNARELLO ASS. G100
20X2 LCD BLUE DISPLAY STN + FLAT
TOUCH PANEL SUPPORT SER. SILVER8401 G6000
DA MATR. 9004GA40003441
FRONT PANEL G6000 TRANSPARENT
DA MATR. 9004GA40003441
TRANSPLATE FOR LIGTH DIFFUSIVENESS
UPPER PLATE FOR DOOR G6000
UPPER PLATE FOR DOOR G6000 TRANSPARENT
90 DEGREE CONNECTOR CAPPUCC. BLACK
CAPPUCCINATORE PIN BLACK
CAPPUCCINATORE CASING LID BLACK
SILICONE TUBE 3,5X6
CONNECTOR FOR CAPPUCCINATORE BLACK
SQUARE ADESIVE FOOT NB4256 BLACK
SEAL GACO DIM 14
PARTICOLARE NON DISPONIBILE
FINO MATR.
CAP COFFEE DISPENS. HEAD SUP. BLACK G6000
DA MATR.
MALE TONGUE 45 6,3 D=5,2
WASHER UNI 8842 A4
TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112
SEAL HOPPER GROUND COFFEE DOSER G6000
BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER LID SILVER G6000
CAPPUCINATORE CASING LID INSERT BLACK
OR 2137
CAPPUCCINATORE CASING BLACK

91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98

149213850
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106

%NE15.026
128310404
129573202
145855060
222765137
145897450
140329461
142906150

SUP 027 YDR

106

POS

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

NOTE

GALVANIZED
STAINLESS STEEL

TERMOIL
STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL

STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL

IN ROLL

VEDI PART. N70

BURNISHED
GALVANIZED

EPDM

Esp. E74075

Rev. 03 - /07/05

TAVOLA 1b/3

ER0212/GBX - Rev01
1
2
3

69
65

52
47

4
21
8
5
9

41
14

34
35
36
37
38
39

10

45
46
34
48

11
12
13
15
16
17
18

23
24
25

56

22

28

62



61

66 13
67

58
43

10
6

42

19

50

68

54

20

26

29
30
31
32

64

51
53

44

55

60

49

28

27

33

57
49

63
49

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

01
02
03
04

147920150
184320200
149360200
187720958
187720955
149185850
149361200
%9011.100
%0311.807

90 DEGREE CONNECTOR
SPRING HOSE CLAMP D=9,5MM
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SH
ULKA PUMP EX5
ULKA PUMP EX5
SUPPORT FOR PUMP TYP EATON MAGIC
SILICONE TUBE 7,5X9,3 BALCK
PLASTIC PEG FOR VALVE
YELLOW HARNESS KLIXON JP13
FINO MATR. 9004GA40002300
THERMAL PROTECTOR 120 CAB.140/340
DA MATR. 9004GA40002301
THERMAL PROTECTOR 120 CAB.140/340
OR 2031
TCB 3,5X16 HEAD D=8
COMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALVE ASS.
FORK FOR TUBE D=4
OR 2015 SILICONE
OR 0080-20 METRIC SILICONE
3 POLE CONNECTOR ASS. TURBINE JP18 SMART
ANTIDISATURB FILTER
ANTIDISATURB FILTER
PARTICOLARE NON DISPONIBILE
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60SH
FORK FOR TURBINE
M VDE TURBINE WITH SENSORE KIT
RATIOMOTOR COVER TRASPARENT
TURBINE SUPPORT SMART
ORM 0090-20
ORM 0050-20
CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
CABLE 1 STR. SILICONE BLACK TH/FUSE 229
CABLE 1 W. SILICONE BLACK AWG18+TH/FUSE
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687
TEFLON TUBE 2X4 L=250MM
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMANN
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMANN
THERMOSTAT 175
THERMAL FUSE FIXING PLATE
WASHER UNI 8842 A4
HEATING ELEMENT PROT. BLECKMANN
MICROSWITCH
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
WASHER BAKELIZ. D=5,5
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR

05
06
07
08

289203100

09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

289204100
140321962
129670202
229452100
%9011.144
140328059
140320459
283551300
%NE13.039
184651500
%JS01.022
%9161.018
286473300
%9161.331.920
149194800
%NM01.035
%NM01.057
%9011.099
183440800
183441062
129823802
227874900
288140458
288140455
189428300
127535319
128310404
147755900
%NE05.038
%9121.046
148380200
%9121.044

SUP 027 YDR

40

59

59

TITANIUM

SUP 027 YDR


POS

40

IN ROLL
230V
120V
IN ROLL

POS

CODICE

38
39
40
41
42
43
44

286892458
286892455
123453602
288582200
227660103
129573402
129910103
126838217

45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57

%9121.042
%9121.069.150
227480203
186723800
129573202
129025002
129932202
%9011.132
147756562
%U302.003
227876800
%9161.132
126838017

58
59
60
61

%U310.003
145951600
189428200
%U044.020

230V

SILICONE
GALVANIZED

PTFE/FDA
PTFE/FDA
230V
120V
SEE PART. N20
IN ROLL
WITH PART. N17

129932502

SILICONE
SILICONE
230V
120V
GALVANIZED
230V
120V

62
63
64
65
66
67
68

%9161.206
126838117
282058858
282058855
227875400
227900303
123453902
20000204

DESCRIZIONE

NOTE

GENERAL ASS. MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR


GENERAL ASS. MOTOR FOR RATIOMOTOR
FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE
SENSAOR ASSEMBLY
BRASS PISTON ASS.
TCB SCREW PH/SW 4X10 UNI 8112
HI-LO TC SCREW 3,5X15
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
DA MATR. 9004GA4000534
GEAR Z=12/90
GEAR Z=108
PINK FOR PISTON
MICROSWITCH SAIA
TCB PH/TT SCREW 4X8 UNI 8112
BRACKET BOILER SMART SUPPORT
ROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20
SPRING FOR PIN
PROTECTION FOR FORK SPRING TUBE D=4
NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5588
TEFLON TUBE 2X4 L=235MM
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOT
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
FINO MATR. 9004GA4000533
NUT SELF LOOK M5 UNI 7473
ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK KERATHERM
THERMOSTAT 175
TSP SCREW M5X30 UNI 7688
TO S/N 0105144426
TSP exagonal AUTOFOR SCREW M5X30
FROM S/N. 0105144427
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
RETAITING SPRING 2 THERMOSTAT
ALUMINUM BOILER ASS. WITH RESISTANCE
ALUMINUM BOILER ASS. WITH RESISTANCE
TEFLON TUBE 2X4 L=330MM
CONNECTOR FOR BOILER SUPPORT
SELF LOCK. NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8
KIT RIC. SUPPORT FOR BOILER
TO S/N 0105144426

230V
120V
GALVANIZED
BRASS/NIK
GALVANIZED

BRASS/NIK
GALVANIZED
GALVANIZED
GALVANIZED

GALVANIZED

GALVANIZED

GALVANIZED

230V
120V
BRASS/NIK

BURNISHED

69

149197700

SUPPORT FOR ALUMINUM BOILER

149205710

SUPPORT RED 13,2 FOR PUMP 4009042


FROM S/N 0105069676

Esp. E74075

Rev. 04 - /07/05

TAVOLA 2a/3

ER0212/GBX - Rev01
1
2
3

69
65

52
47

4
21
8
5
9

41
14

34
35
36
37
38
39

10

45
46
34
48

11
12
13
15
16
17
18

23
24
25

56

22

28

62



61

66 13
67

58
43

10
6

42

19

50

68

54

20

26

29
30
31
32

64

51
53

55

60

28

27

33

63
49

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

282133758

ALUMINUM BOILER ASS. WITH RESISTANCE 230V


COMPLETE
WITH PART. N 7-13-14-23-24-25-28-40-41-43-44-47-49-51
52-53-55-58-59-60-63-64-66-67-68

282135555

ALUMINUM BOILER ASS. WITH RESISTANCE 120V


COMPLETE
WITH PART. N 7-13-14-23-24-25-28-40-41-43-44-47-49-51
52-53-55-58-59-60-63-64-66-67-68

SUP 027 YDR

57
49

40

40

59

59

TITANIUM

SUP 027 YDR


POS

44

49

POS

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

Esp. E74075

NOTE

Rev. 04 - /07/05

TAVOLA 2b/3

ER0212/GBX - Rev01
1

62

51

2
28

28

54
55
22

7
8

10

11

12

34

56

35

57
48
58
59

30
36
37
38

23

13

24

14

25

67
33

68

70

60
61

69

44
45
46
47
48
49

40

26

15

64
65
66

53

63

29

20
21

52

31

39

45

16
17
32

18

41

27

50

42
43

19

24

TITANIUM

SUP 027 YDR


POS

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

129511803
148650250
149186150

TCB SCREW 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981


GRINDING ADJUSTMENT SECTOR
UPPER GRINDER BLACK SUPPORT
PARTICULAR NOT AVIABLE
TORX SCREW T10 TCB 3,5X48/28 SX
UPPER GRINDER BLACK SUPPORT
INCREASE SCREW PIN COFFEEGRIND
PLAIN WASHER 10X16X0,2 DIN 988
KIT ITA MILL GRINDERS
SPHERE D=5,5
SPRING SPHERE D=5,5
CONICAL GRINDER SUPPORT
FELT RING
RING NUT FOR GRINDING ADJUSTMENT
GRINDER MOTOR SUPPORT SMART
STAINLESS STEEL AISI 304 SPHERE D=3,2
SPRING FOR COFFEEGRINDER
SHOCK ABS CONICAL GRINDER SUPPORT
MOTOR ASS. NEW MAGIC DE LUXE
MOTOR ASS. NEW MAGIC DE LUXE
GENERAL MOTOR ASS. G6000 STD
GENERAL MOTOR ASS. G6000 ITA
2 POL. CONNECTRO ASS. COFFEGRINDER
2 POL. CONNECTRO ASS. COFFEGRINDER
ANTIVIBRATION FOR COFFEGRINDER
COFFEGRINDER REINFORCING RING
TCB SCREW 3,5X16 HEAD D=8
GRINDER SUPPORT PLATE P107
BLACK INSERT FOR MOUNT. PLATE SMART
BREW UNIT GREY P107 ELFO+HOLE
BREW UNIT GREY P107 +HOLE
(SEE TAB. COD. EXP. E90034)
TCB SCREW 3,5X18 D.7505
PALIN WASHER 4,3X16 UNI 6592
GROUND COFFEE OUTLET SEAL SMART
PROTECTION FAUCET BODY WATER/STEAM
ASS. BOILER SUPPORT PLATE SMART
STEAM KNOB SILVER G6000
PLATE FIXING TOOTHED SLIDE SMART
TOOTHED SLIDE FOR DOSE ADJUSTMENT SMART
DOSE ADJUSTMENT LEVER GREY CLASSIC
FAUCET SUPPORT SMART
TCB SCREW 3,5X13 DIN 7981
SPRING DI=7,5 FOR FABRIC FINISH TUBE
MICROSWITCH SAIA

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

129931002
142844550
147470763
%U201.002
226477700
128610521
126765517
149188750
140360200
146570950
149194200
128610421
126770117
140230400
286851858
286851855
286884358
286884458
283544900
283544955
%9991.103
%9141.052
129670202
147531500
145895350
225801759
225802459
129660102
%U207.004
145851862
147756400
227533000
227701537
147572150
148740550
%9161.122.150
149194500
129515802
126772018
186723900

SUP 027 YDR

NIK

SEE PART. N9
ZNG

GALVANIZED
WITH PART. N9

230V
120V
230V
230V
230V
120V

GALVANIZED

altri paesi

GALVANIZED
GALVANIZED

POS

CODICE

DESCRIZIONE

41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

63
64
65
66
67
68

%9161.345.050
%9161.333.050
129535721
%9019.A04
%NF11.052
126765317
%9161.379
140328059
229433300
%9161.332.050
289202200
289203600
%9161.076.150
%U701.003
%9161.074.150
%9161.048
%U140.004
186724200
%9011.144
148440150
140328561
140640300
283770658
283770655
%9161.041
126764818
%NE05.017
%9161.072.150
9161.073.150
DM2296

69
70

%9161.383
%NF11.084

INT. COVERING BLACK PUMP SPACE


BOILER BLACK COVER
TSP SCREW 3,5X9,5 DIN 7982
PIN ASS. SUPERAUTOMATICA
OETIKER CLIP
STEEL SPRING BOILER PISTON MAGIC 9011.007
CAP FOR BODY TAP NESPRESSO
OR 2015 SILICONE
BRAIDED SILICONE TUBE 3X7 L=185
EXT. COVERING BLACK PUNP SPACE
THERMAL. PROTECTOR 100C CAV.145/280
THERMAL. PROTECTOR 100C UL CAV.145/200
DOSER DOOR PIN GREY
SNAP RING 7
DOSER DOOR GREY
SCRAPER ROOD
TCB SCREW 3X12 DIN 7505
MICROSWITCH SAIA
FORK FOR TUBE D=4
FAUCET BODY MOD.
OD D=4,18X1,90
FAUCET SHAFT FOR SMART
ELECTROMAGNET CABLE ASS. L=200 SMART
ELECTROMAGNET CABLE ASS. L=200 SMART
DOSER ELECTROMAGNET CORE
SPRING ELECTROMAGNET
MICROSWITCH
MICRO SUPPORT CURSOR GREY
DOSE CONTROL COMPENSATOR GREY
COMPRESSION RING
FROM S/N 0105016186
STEAM KNOB SPACER
FORK SPRING

52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62

%0345.R05

KIT RIC. FAUCET BODY


WITH PART. N 44-46-47-48-58-59-60-61

NOTE
INOX

PTFE/FDA

230V
120V

ZINCATA

TERMOIL
230V
120V

COMPLETE

GALVANIZED

Esp. E74075

Rev. 02 - /07/05

TAVOLA 3/3