Sei sulla pagina 1di 28

BZ10

Dal 1901

COD. 9942047.03

REV.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 1

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

5964593.01
5373102.01
7474218
5073020LW
5220818
7817004
5963068.02LL
7816004
5074621LW
5071733LL
7474217
5340510
5074622LW
7373009
5125705

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

ASSEMBLY BLACK CHASSIS


HEATING ELEMENT PROTECTION
FEET M10 D40X46
TRAY COVER STAINLESS
BUSHING D10 X 4.2 OT
SCREW TPS M4X10
TANK SUPPORT
SCREW TCEI M4 X 16
CUPS-HEATER GRID BZ07 BA
BODY STAINLESS STEEL POLISHED
ADHESIVE FEET 12,7 H5,8
DRIP TRAY
DRAIN GRID
TANK 3 LT. CAPACITY
SUPPORT

2
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 1

Dal 1901

4
14
9
11
15
7

TAV.06
8

10

13

12

3
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 2 (up to 18.03.13)

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
21
22
22
22
23
24
25
26

5283049
7496018
5224615TP
5471506.01
5471505
5302017TP
5493001
5224619
7496052
5302072
5965165
5221844
7304514TR
7496018
7452512
7496085
7304507TR
5225411TP
5301504TR
5162303.01LL
7630328
7630327
7630329
7702310
7701111
7702409
5194586
7303033
5194610
5194566

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

SURPRESSION VALVE BODY


OR GASKET 105 VITON
GASKET-HOLDER
CALIBRATED SPRING D1 H26 AISI 302
CALIBRATED SPRING D0.45 H22 AISI 302
STRAIGHT FITTING M12 H26.5 OT
GASKET D8 X 4 EPT 70SH
GASKET-HOLDER
OR GASKET 114 VITON
RUBBER-HOLDER FITTING
ASSEMBLY SURPRESSION VALVE
NUT 1/8G H3
FITTING
OR GASKET 105 VITON
VALVE
OR GASKET D7.2X1.9 NBR 70SH
UNION ELBOW 1/8G MF OT
FOTTING 1/8G MF
UNION ELBOW 1/8G X M12
BOILER LOAD HOSE
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 220/230V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 110V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 240V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 2 WAY 230V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 2 WAY 115V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 2 WAY 240V PARKER
HOSE 8X5 L=200 SILICONE
FITTING Y
HOSE 6X4 L=250 SILICONE
HOSE 6X4 L=200 SILICONE

4
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 2 (up to 18.03.13)

Dal 1901

TAV.04
6
5
3
2
1 11
7
8
4
9
10

12

23

TAV.05

26
13

20

24

18
16
17

14

25

15

19

TAV.05
22

TAV.04

21

5
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 2 (from 19.03.13)

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
21
22
22
22
23
24
25
26
27

5283053TP
7496018
5224615TP
5471539
5471505
5302017TP
5493042
5224620TP
7496052
5302077TP
5965212AL
5221844
7304514TR
7496018
7452512
7496085
7304507TR
5225411TP
5301504TR
5162303.01LL
7630328
7630327
7630329
7702310
7701111
7702409
5194586
7303033
5194610
5194566
7303006

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

SURPRESSION VALVE BODY


OR GASKET 105 VITON
GASKET-HOLDER
CALIBRATED SPRING D.1,6
CALIBRATED SPRING D0.45 H22 AISI 302
STRAIGHT FITTING M12 H26.5 OT
GASKET D.11X3
GASKET-HOLDER
OR GASKET 114 VITON
RUBBER-HOLDER FITTING
ASSEMBLY SURPRESSION VALVE 12BAR
NUT 1/8G H3
FITTING
OR GASKET 105 VITON
VALVE
OR GASKET D7.2X1.9 NBR 70SH
UNION ELBOW 1/8G MF OT
FOTTING 1/8G MF
UNION ELBOW 1/8G X M12
BOILER LOAD HOSE
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 220/230V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 110V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 240V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 2 WAY 230V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 2 WAY 115V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 2 WAY 240V PARKER
HOSE 8X5 L=200 SILICONE
FITTING Y
HOSE 6X4 L=250 SILICONE
HOSE 6X4 L=200 SILICONE
RUBBER-HOLDER FITTING

6
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 2 (from 19.03.13)

Dal 1901

TAV.04
6
5
3

12

23

TAV.05

2
1 11
7
8
4
9
10

27

26
13

20

24

18
16
17

14

25

15

19

TAV.05
22

TAV.04

21

7
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 3

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45

7371511.01
5222823EC
5225608
5260203DL
5471513
5261801
5494004
5221826EC
5283047TW
5496042
5224603TP
5964084AL
5225410TP
5966548AL
7496072
5471532
5220606TP
5221872TW
7496073
5225607TW
7496003
5226610TW
5493003
5226601TW
7479958
7371003
7496083
7305010
7305013
7479975
5221872TW
7496073
5963098
5963097
5221863CM
7816014
7816001
5283046TW
7496004
5280502TW
7493016
5285501TP
5470501
7817001
5963548.01AL
7634808

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

LEVER KNOB
RING NUT 3/8G H17
ARTICULATION M8 INOX
SHAFT D12X47
SPRING
WASHER D11
GASKET D12 X 6 PTFE GRAPHITIZED
NUT 3/8G ES.22X5
TAP BODY OT
GASKET D11X4X4 EPT 70 (C6)
GASKET-HOLDER
ASSEMBLY TAP
FITTING M14XM13 H26
ASSEMBLY WATER HOSE
OR GASKET 121
SPRING
COMPLETE CUP
NUT 3/8G
OR GASKET 115 EP856
WATER HOSE CHROMED
OR GASKET 108 VITON
WATER HOSE TERMINAL D23.5X18 OT CHROMED
GASKET D20.5X15 H1.5 NBR 70SH
WATER HOSE TERMINAL D23.5 H16 OT CHROMED
ASSEMBLY STEAM HOSE TERMINAL 4 HOLES
INSULATING
OR GASKET D4.5X1.5 NBR 70
TERMINAL 4 HOLES
TERMINAL 2 HOLES
ASSEMBLY STEAM HOSE TERMINAL 2 HOLES
NUT 3/8G
OR GASKET 115 EP856
ASSEMBLY HEATING ELEMENT 230V 50W
ASSEMBLY HEATING ELEMENT 110V 50W
CAP NUT M8 ES.14 H17 OT CHROMED
SCREW M8X20 UNI5931 A2
SCREW TCEI M5X12 UNI 5931 A2
DELIVERY GROUP BODY
OR GASKET 139 VITON
COUPLING RING OT CHROMED
GASKET H 9,3 NBR 75SH
SHOWER-HOLDER D57OT
SHOWER D57 AISI 304
SCREW TPS M5X16 DIN 963 A2
ASSEMBLY DELIVERY GROUP
THERMIC SAFETY DEVICE 250V 95C AUTOMATIC

8
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 3

Dal 1901

13
10

11

9
52
5

51

46

15
16
17

50
2

48
57
TAV.04

32
31
26
25
32
31
26

35
27
28

49

47

TAV06

29
TAV.04

53

06.10.11

56

TAV.07

30

34

45

33

54
55

07.10.11
36
13

37
38
9
44 39

12
5

40

11

8
15
16
17

41
42
43

10

20

23

19
18
21
22

14

24

9
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 3

Dal 1901

46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57

5162301LL
5162310LL
5162309LL
7304502TR
5225610
5260204DL
5964085AL
7493013
7496084
7305014
7479990TW
5162305LL

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

STEAM TAP HOSE


WATER TAP HOSE
GROUP-SOLENOID VALVE HOSE (up to 31.12.11)
STRAIGHT FITTING 1/8G OT
ARTICULATION M8 INOX
SHAFT D12X47
ASSEMBLY TAP
INSULATING
GASKET
TERMINAL 2 HOLES
ASSEMBLY STEAM HOSE TERMINAL 2 HOLES
GROUP-SOLENOID VALVE HOSE (from 01.01.12)

10
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 3

Dal 1901

13
10

11

9
52
5

51

46

15
16
17

50
2

48
57
TAV.04

32
31
26
25
32
31
26

35
27
28

49

47

TAV06

29
TAV.04

53

06.10.11

56

TAV.07

30

34

45

33

54
55

07.10.11
36
13

37
38
9
44 39

12
5

40

11

8
15
16
17

41
42
43

10

20

23

19
18
21
22

14

24

11
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 4

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
20
21

5162185.01LL
5192301
5162310LL
5162304LL
7304502TR
5329005.01BL
5302006TP
5495007
7303033
5302070TP
7611504
5162301LL
5162203.02LL
7433016R
7433017R
7433019R
7611504
7400901
5194616
7304514TR
5194549
7433020
7433021
7433022
5301506TR

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

EXCHANGER-GROUP SOLENOID VALVE HOSE


SUCTION HOSE D6 L=130MM PTFE
WATER TAP HOSE
EXCHANGER LOAD HOSE
STRAIGHT FITTING 1/8G OT
ASSEMBLY EXCHANGER HOSE POLISHED
STRAIGHT FITTING 1/8G X M12 OT
GASKET D32 X 3 BRASS
FITTING Y
FITTING 3/8GX1/4G
CLAMP
STEAM TAP HOSE
PRESSOSTAT HOSE
PRESSOSTAT + RELAY KIT 110V (up to 16.03.10)
PRESSOSTAT + RELAY KIT 230V (up to 26.05.10)
PRESSOSTAT + RELAY KIT 240V (up to 26.05.10)
CLAMP
PRESSURE GAUGE CAPILLARY
HOSE 5X3 L=500 SILICONE
FITTING
HOSE 8x5 SILICONE L=350
PRESSOSTAT COMPOUND 110V (from 17.03.10)
PRESSOSTAT COMPOUND 230V (from 27.05.10)
PRESSOSTAT COMPOUND 240V (from 27.05.10)
UNION ELBOW M13X1/4GC

12
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 4

Dal 1901

TAV.07
5

21

TAV.03

TAV.02
12

7
10
6

220-240V - 27/05/2010
110V 17/03/2010

220-240V - 26/05/2010
110V 16/03/2010

TAV.02

TAV.03

8
7

14

20

2
18

13
19

16

15
17

TAV.05

11

TAV.04A
TAV.06
9

13
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 4A

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20

5226405TP
7492003
5225205
5192001
5225209TP
5265804
7816002
7825003
5320520.01TP
7816409
7496040
5721007
5721128TP
5722239TP
7816422
7634819
7822603
5226411TP
7663573
7814001
7826402

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

PLUG 1/4G ES.16 H13 OT


GASKET D6.5
STRAIGHT FITTING M10 OT
PROBE SHEATH D8 X 45 HOLE D3 PTFE
STRAIGHT FITTING 1/4G X M10 OT
LEVEL PROBE 1GR D3 X 110 X 6.3
SCREW TCEI M4X12
WASHER D5X1 UNI 6592 OT
BOILER
SCREW TE M4X8 UNI 5739 A2
OR GASKET D73 X 3 VITON
HEATING ELEMENT V100 W1200
HEATING ELEMENT V110/120 W1200
HEATING ELEMENT 220/240V W1100-1300
SCREW TE M6X14 UNI 5739 OT
THERMIC SAFETY DEVICE 250V 130C
NUT M4
PLUG 1/8G ES.12 H10 HOLE M4 OT
GROUND WIRE
WASHER 4
SCREW TE M4X16 UNI 5739 OT

14
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 4A

Dal 1901

1
6
3
4

8
2

TAV.01

17

20
11
12

13

13
15

18

16
19
10

15
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 5

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
5
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

5194578LL
7611516
7303006
7731017
7731009
7731011
7731014
7470602
7303001TR
7805009
7816004
7374015
5194582R
7634816

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

PUMP-SOLENOID VALVE HOSE


CLAMP
RUBBER-HOLDER FITTING
SEE POS. 11
VIBRATION PUMP 100V 50/60Hz
VIBRATION PUMP EX5 230V
VIBRATION PUMP EX5 120V
VIBRATION PUMP EX5 240V
VIBRATION-DAMPING
UNION ELBOW 1/8G
PLAIN WASHER D5 X 11 X 1
SCREW TCEI M4 X 16
FILTER
HOSE WITH FILTER
THERMIC SAFETY DEVICE 100C AUTOMATIC

16
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 5

Dal 1901

TAV02
TAV04
4

2
9
8

12
9
8

11

3
6

10

6
1

TAV02

17
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 6

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
15
16

7633331
7400902
7612511
5074449SG
7400901
7432524
7826402
7633622
7633621
7633907
7614007
7614006
7555001
7551001
7551003
7552001
7555003
7554001
7661040
7661039
7661041
5058433LL
7819911

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

BIPOLAR SWITCH
PUMP PRESSURE GAUGE CAPILLARY
CLAMP 3 CONTACTS
GROUP FRONTAL
PRESSURE GAUGE CAPILLARY
PRESSURE GAUGE D60 DOUBLE SCALE
SCREW TE M4X16 UNI 5739 OT
GREEN LAMP 110/240V
ORANGE LAMP 110/240V
MICROSWITCH
CABLE-PRESS PG13,5
NUT PG13,5
CABLE WITH SCHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
LEVEL REGULATOR 1S 230V
LEVEL REGULATOR 1S 110V
LEVEL REGULATOR 1S 240V
LEVEL REGULATOR SUPPORT
SCREW TTEI M4X25

18
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 6

Dal 1901

31.12.11

TAV04

TAV03

TAV07
01.01.12

TAV.01

7
1

16
10

14
15

11
12

TAV01
13

19
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 7 (up to 31.12.11)

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
4
4
6
7
8

5223005TP
5301504TR
7815001
7701117
7702316
7702411
5194560LL
5221844
5283018CM

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

JET M6 X 6 HOLE D1.2 OT


UNION ELBOW 1/8G X M12
WASHER D10 UNI 6592 A2
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 115V ODE
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 230V ODE
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 240V ODE
SOLENOID VALVE DRAIN HOSE
NUT 1/8G H3
DRAIN FITTING FOR SURPRESSION VALVE 1/8G CHROMED

20
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 7 (up to 31.12.11)

Dal 1901

TAV.03

TAV.04

1
2

2
4

TAV.01
6
7
3
8

21
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 7 (up to 01.04.13)

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
4
4
6
7
8

5223005TP
5300513TR
7815001
7701117
7702316
7702411
5194560LL
5221844
5283018CM

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

JET M6 X 6 HOLE D1.2 OT


UNION
WASHER D10 UNI 6592 A2
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 115V ODE
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 230V ODE
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 240V ODE
SOLENOID VALVE DRAIN HOSE
NUT 1/8G H3
DRAIN FITTING FOR SURPRESSION VALVE 1/8G CHROMED

22
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 7 (up to 01.04.13)

Dal 1901

TAV.03

TAV.04

1
2

2
4

TAV06
TAV.01
6
7
3
8

23
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 7 (from 02.04.13)

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
7
8
9

5223005TP
5300513TR
7815001
7701112
7702311
7702410
7630332
7630331
7630330
5194560LL
5221844
5283018CM
7703014

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

JET M6 X 6 HOLE D1.2 OT


UNION
WASHER D10 UNI 6592 A2
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 115V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 230V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE 3 WAY 240V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 115V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 230V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE COIL 240V PARKER
SOLENOID VALVE DRAIN HOSE
NUT 1/8G H3
DRAIN FITTING FOR SURPRESSION VALVE 1/8G CHROMED
SOLENOID VALVE WITHOUT COIL PARKER

24
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 7 (from 02.04.13)

Dal 1901

TAV.03

TAV.04

1
2

4
5

TAV06
TAV.01
6
7
3
8

25
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BEZZERA
POS CODE

TABLE 8

Dal 1901

1
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

5373001
5372101
7990603
5471021
5471026
5471020
5471031
5471003
5471527
5286016TW
7288505TW
7288501TW
7371502
5373915CM
5965603R
5965604R

BZ10
DESCRIPTION

COFFEE-PRESS
MEASURER
CLEANING BRUSH
FILTER 2 CUPS 12 GRAMS WITH RUN CHANNEL
FILTER 2 CUPS 14 GRAMS WITH RUN CHANNEL
FILTER 1 CUP 6 GRAMS WITH RUN CHANNEL
FILTER 1 CUP 8 GRAMS WITH RUN CHANNEL
BLIND FILTER
FILTER-HOLDER SPRING D1.2 AISI 302
FILTER-HOLDER
SPOUT 1 WAY SHORT
SPOUT 2 WAY SHORT
KNOB POLISHED
KNOB CHROME CAP
ASSEMBLY FILTER-HOLDER 1 CUP
ASSEMBLY FILTER-HOLDER 2 CUPS

26
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

BZ10

BEZZERA

TABLE 8

Dal 1901

2
3

7
8
11
13
14

12

12
9

10

27
cod. 9942047.03

rev.00

G.BEZZERA
MACCHINE PER CAFFE ESPRESSO
Via Luigi Bezzera,1
20088 Rosate - Milano - Italy
Tel. ++39 02 90848102 r.a. - Telefax ++39 02 90870287
Web: www.g.bezzera.it
e-mail: commerciale@bezzera.it

Cod.9942047.03 ed.02/13 rev.00

Dal 1901