Sei sulla pagina 1di 3

Número de série:

Caminho navegado: Case CE LAR > LIGHT EQUIPMENT >LOADER RETROESCAVADEIRAS >E >680E - RETRO-CARREGADORA
CONSTRUCTION KING CASE (1/74-12/78) >27 - Sistema de eixo traseiro >176 - L57350 & L70686 REAR AXLE, AXLE HOUSING &
PLANETARY >
Número de série:

Caminho navegado: Case CE LAR > LIGHT EQUIPMENT >LOADER RETROESCAVADEIRAS >E >680E - RETRO-CARREGADORA
CONSTRUCTION KING CASE (1/74-12/78) >27 - Sistema de eixo traseiro >176 - L57350 & L70686 REAR AXLE, AXLE HOUSING &
PLANETARY >
Ref. Qtde Nº Peça Descrição da peça Uso
1 L57350 AXLE ASSEMBLY - complete, rear, PR65-
PX-6/17.44-1, Includes: Ref. 1 - 35
1 L70686 AXLE ASSEMBLY - complete, rear, PR65-
PX-8/17.44-1, Includes: Ref. 1 - 35
1 32 A18221 PARAFUSO CAPSCREW - special
2 L32535 PISTON ASSY. SPIDER AND COVER ASSEMBLY -
planetary, Includes: Ref. 2 - 8
1 L35236 CRUZETA DE CARDAN SPIDER ASSEMBLY - planetary, Includes:
Ref. 2 - 5
2 1 NSS NO SE VENDE SEPARADO SPIDER - planetary
3 3 178-356 SCREW - set, 3/8" x 5/8"
4 3 A18246 EIXO - pinion
5 1 A18247 PINO BUTTON - thrust
6 3 L35237 ENGRENAGEM PINION - gear
7 3 A18236 WASHER - thrust
8 3 A18242 ANEL - snap
9 2 A18218 O-RING - planetary cover
10 2 221-3 BUJÃO DE DRENO PLUG - drain, square head, 3/8" NPT
11 2 221-25 BUJÃO - fill, square socket, 3/4" NPT
12 2 A18241 ANEL - snap, sun gear retaining
13 2 L35232 ENGRENAGEM - sun
2 L35228 PORCA-TRAVA ROLAMENT NUT ASSEMBLY - lock, bearing, Includes:
Ref. 14 and 15
14 1 NSS NO SE VENDE SEPARADO NUT - lock
15 1 138-132 PINO DE FIXAÇÃO PIN, 1/4" x 7/8", Slotted
138-132 roll pin - Use 138-2018 spiral pin.
Refer to CE Service Bulletin 42-81.
129-361 hex nut, 1/4" LH thread
16 4 L35221 ROLAMENTO DE ROLETES CONE - bearing, roller
The L35226 bearing seal and L35220 seal
wear sleeve were replaced by seal assy., part
nbr N7841 (now subs to 100173A1). Refer to
CE Service Bulletin 29-83
L35220 seal wear sleeve were replaced by
seal assy., part nbr N7841 (now subs to
100173A1). Refer to CE Service Bulletin 29-
83
16A 2 L35226 VEDANTE DE ÓLEO - bearing
17 2 L35220 LUVA - oil seal
18 2 L35230 ENGRENAGEM - ring, pinion
2 NSS NO SE VENDE SEPARADO HUB AND DRUM ASSEMBLY - axle,
Includes: Ref. 19 and 25
1 L35223 CAPA DO CUBO HUB AND CUP ASSEMBLY - axle
19 1 NSS NO SE VENDE SEPARADO HUB - wheel
20 2 A63171 CAPA DE ROLAMENTO CUP - bearing, roller
Ref. Qtde Nº Peça Descrição da peça Uso
21 1 L35224 BOMBA DE ÓLEO - oil
22 1 L35580 CUBO DO TAMBOR DRUM - brake
23 10 26-1024 PARAFUSO HHCS - 5/8" - 11 NC x 1-1/2", grade 8
25 8 A13112 PRISIONEIRO STUD - wheel
26 16 A12522 PORCA DE RODA -
(S/N Range) wheel-hub;
27 1 L35231 EIXO - axle, L.H.
L35231 axle shaft - This is actually the RH
axle shaft (37.19" long). Shows in illustration
as Ref. 28.
R.H. axle shaft (37.19" long). Illustration
shows it as Ref. 28.
28 1 L35234 EIXO - axle, R.H.
L35231 axle shaft - This is actually the RH
axle shaft (37.19" long). Shows in illustration
as Ref. 28.
LH axle shaft (39.56" long). Illustration shows
it as Ref. 27.
29 2 REF INSTRUÇÃO BRAKE ASSEMBLY - axle, see figure 205
and 209 for proper brakes
30 20 28-930 PARAFUSO HHCS - 9/16" - 18 NF x 1-7/8", grade 8
31 20 L35233 WASHER - special
32 20 131-1235 PORCA NUT - lock, 9/16" - 18 NF
33 2 221-25 BUJÃO - fill and drain
34 1 A12928 RESPIRO - axle housing
35 4 L73207 PLATE ASSY. PAD - axle mounting, lower pads not
shipped with axle, order separately
1 L57350 AXLE ASSEMBLY - complete, rear, PR65-
PX-6/17.44-1, Includes: Ref. 36 - 50
1 L70686 AXLE ASSEMBLY - complete, rear, PR65-
PX-8/17.44-1, Includes: Ref. 36 - 50
1 L35957 HOUSING ASSEMBLY - axle, Includes: Ref. 37
36 1 NSS NO SE VENDE SEPARADO HOUSING - axle
37 2 L33691 PRISIONEIRO - carrier mounting, 3" (76.2 mm) long
37 2 L33692 PRISIONEIRO - carrier housing, 2-1/2" (63.5 MM) long
37 6 L33693 STUD - carrier housing, 1-7/8" (47.6 mm) long
38 10 D47367 ARRUELA PLANA - special
39 10 129-530 PORCA
40 1 L35977 JUNTA -
(S/N Range) differential-housing;
41 8 116-707 PARAFUSO HHCS - 3/4" - 16 NF x 9", grade 8
42 16 L74506 WASHER - special, hardened
43 8 131-186 CONTRA PORCA NUT - hex., self lock, 3/4" - 16 NF