Sei sulla pagina 1di 22

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BL 60 S 5
BL 70 S 5
BL 30 S 46
BL 130 S 6003
BL 110 S 6116
BL 110 S 6133
BL 110 S 6267
BL 120 LT0-L10
BL 150 T 30
BL 150 T 418

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0 433 200 028

ARONA

BOSCH DL70S5

ARONA

BOSCH 0 433 250 004

LISTER

CAV 5611475

SAME

CAV 5611635

PERKINS - M.F.

CAV 5611650

PERKINS - M.F.

CAV 5611735

PERKINS

L'ORANGE LTO-L10

MACK

BOSCH 0 433 300 163

DEUTZ

BOSCH 0 433 300 172

ANSALDO

- M.F.

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLS 140 - 30
BLL 160 B 30
BLL 160 C 27
BLL 160 C 27/1
BLL 160 C 27/3
BLL 160 C 30
BLL 160 C 37
BLL 150 CR 1
BLL 155 ID 3640 (*)
BLL 160 LB 3
BLL 150 LB 13
BLL 145 LB 4292
BLLA 80 LR 476
BLLA 150 M 30127
BLLA 150 M 30324
BLLA 160 M 30754
BLLA 157 M 31244
BLLA 160 M 33281
BLLA 160 M 34010
BLL 145 MZ 1
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 4

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

OM

OM

OM 8510649

OM

OM 8803392

OM

OM 8809601

OM

OM 8510868

OM

OM 8801516

OM

CARRARO 043.241

CARRARO
ISOTTA FRAS.

LAMBORGHINI 40009391

LAMBORGHINI

LAMBORGHINI 247295000

LAMBORGHINI

LAMBORGHINI 404000310

LAMBORGHINI

STANADYNE 30127

ACME

STANADYNE 30324

ACME

STANADYNE 30754

LOMBARDINI

STANADYNE 31244
STANADYNE 33281
STANADYNE 34010
MUZZI MOTORI 60.568
-1-

MUZZI
CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 154 S 324 N 413
BLLA 154 S 334 N 419
BLLA 150 S 374 N 464
BLLA 154 S 304 N 474
BLLA 142 S 354 N 502
BLLA 151 S 354 NP 86
BLLA 160 S 354 NP 88
BLLA 31776
BLLA 32078
BLL NBM 33426
BLL NBM 770173
BLL NBM 770677
BLL NBP 770964
BLLA 150 ND P 24
BLLA 150 ND P 77
BLL 135 NL 179
BLLA 158 LP 014
BLLA 158 LP 017
BLLA 154 LP 018
BLLA 154 LP 029
BLLA 166 S 374 NP 6
BLL 140 S 25 D 693 P2
BLLA 160 P 3
BLLA 160 P 9
(*)
BLLA 150 P 10
(*)
BLLA 150 P 11
(*)
BLLA 155 P 16 - J
BLLA 150 P 20
BLLA 150 P 30
BLLA 150 P 31
BLLA 150 P 39
BLLA 143 P 40
BLLA 150 P 43
BLLA 160 P 50
BLLA 150 P 52
BLLA 150 P 59
BLLA 150 P 61 - J
BLLA 150 P 64
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 5

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
D.KIKI 105015-4130

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
ISUZU

D.KIKI 105015-4190
D.KIKI 105015-4640

HINO

D.KIKI 105015-4740
D.KIKI 105015-5020
BOSCH 9432610019
BOSCH 9432610030

NBM33426

SISU DIESEL

NBM770173

VM SUN

NBM770677

VM

NBP770964

LOMBARDINI
TOYOTA
TOYOTA

SIMMS NL179

FORD

LUCAS LP014

VOLVO FH12 EUI

LUCAS LP017

VOLVO FH12 EUI

D.KIKI 105015-2780

NISSAN

BRYCE HL140S25D693P2
MITSUBISHI
BOSCH 0433171010

MACK

BOSCH 0433171011
BOSCH 0433171012
BOSCH 0433171021
BOSCH 0433171031
BOSCH 0433171032

VOLVO

BOSCH 0433171040

MASSEY FERGUSON

BOSCH 0433171041

VOLVO

BOSCH 0433171043

VOLVO

N.D. 93400-5500

MITSUBISHI

BOSCH 0433171052

VOLVO

BOSCH 0433171059

IVECO

BOSCH 0433171064

IVECO

-2-

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 150 P 76
BLLA 160 P 85
BLLA 143 P 93
BLLA 150 P 99
BLLA 150 P 110
BLLA 150 P 115
BLLA 144 P 118
BLLA 150 P 131
BLLA 150 P 133
BLLA 144 P 144
BLLA 144 P 144/40
BLLA 144 P 144/44
BLLA 150 P 145
BLLA 148 P 149
BLLA 146 P 154
BLLA 146 P 166/
BLLA 160 P 171
BLLA 134 P 180
BLLA 144 P 184
BLLA 144 P 184 /
BLLA 134 P 186
BLLA 140 P 196
BLLA 154 P 206
BSLA 145 P 208
BLLA 160 P 209
BSLA 150 P 211
BSLA 148 P 219
BLLA 142 P 221
BLLA 124 P 227
BLLA 155 P 230
BLLA 150 P 235
BLLA 155 P 248
BLLA 135 P 250
BSLA 145 P 265
BLLA 155 P 270
BSLA 150 P 280BLLA 152 P 285
BLLA 145 P 286
BSLA 150 P 294
BSLA 145 P 300
BLLA 140 P 305
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 6

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433171076

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0433171082

FIAT IVECO

BOSCH 0433171095

FIAT IVECO

BOSCH 0433171089
BOSCH 0433171100

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433171107

VOLVO PENTA

BOSCH 0433171104
BOSCH 0433171119

BOSCH 0433171121
BOSCH 0433171130
BOSCH 0433171130

BOSCH 0433171130

SCANIA
SCANIA

BOSCH 0433171131

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433171137-165

SCANIA 113

BOSCH 0433171153

FIAT CROMA

BOSCH 0433171161

MAN

BOSCH 0433171162

IVECO BUS 480.10.21

BOSCH 0433171134
BOSCH 0433171214
BOSCH 0433171159
BOSCH 0433171174

BOSCH 0433171166
BOSCH 0433171172

VOLVO

MAN

MAN

VOLVO PENTA

DAILY ID ASP.

BOSCH 0433175017

ROVER DISCOVERY

BOSCH 0433175018

IVECO DAILY

BOSCH 0433171173

BOSCH 0433175020
BOSCH 0433171180

BOSCH 0433171185
BOSCH 0433171188

BOSCH 0433171193
BOSCH 0433171199
BOSCH 0433171200

BOSCH 0433175033
BOSCH 0433171204
BOSCH 0433175042

BOSCH 0433171210
BOSCH 0433171211

RENAULT-MACK

IVECO

SCANIA

IVECO DAILY

EUROCARGO E14-21

AUDI-VW

BOSCH 0433175046

AUDI-VW

BOSCH 0433171220

EUROCARGO E23

BOSCH 0433175048

-3-

DAILY TD EURO 1

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 155 P 306
BLLA 155 P 307
BLLA 152 P 313
BLLA 150 P 315
BLLA 150 P 326
BLLA 145 P 328
BLLA 148 P 329
BLLA 152 P 335
BLLA 144 P 353
BLLA 144 P 354
BSLA 150 P 357
BSLA 150 P 362
BSLA 145 P 366
BLLA 149 P 369
BLLA 135 P 373
BLLA 148 P 375
BSLA 145 P 379
BSLA 140 P 381
BLLA 140 P 389
BLLA 145 P 394
BLLA 138 P 402
BLLA 138 P 403
BSLA 141 P 405
BLLA 134 P 422
BSLA 150 P 442
BSLA 145 P 446
BSLA 150 P 448
BLLA 144 P 450
BLLA 144 P 467
BLLA 143 P 471
BLLA 142 P 479
BSLA 148 P 482
BLLA 152 P 496
BLLA 152 P 496/28
BLLA 152 P 496/30
BSLA 148 P 500
BSLA 150 P 502
BLLA 144 P 510
BLLA 148 P 513
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 7

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433171221
BOSCH 0433171222

SCANIA

BOSCH 0433171225

IVECO DAILY

BOSCH 0433171232

VOLVO

BOSCH 0433171224
BOSCH 0433171231
BOSCH 0433171233
BOSCH 0433171237
BOSCH 0433171252
BOSCH 0433171251
BOSCH 0433175058
BOSCH 0433175059
BOSCH 0433175061
BOSCH 0433171262
BOSCH 0433171266
BOSCH 9430084744

DEUTZ
DEUTZ
AUDI 80 - A4 - VW GOLF
FIAT CROMA ID
ROVER
RENAULT

BOSCH 0433175062

RENAULT 390

BOSCH 0433171276

RENAULT
VOLVO PENTA

BOSCH 0433175064
BOSCH 0433171281
BOSCH 0433171286
BOSCH 0433171287
BOSCH 0433175068
BOSCH 0433171303
BOSCH 0433175072
BOSCH 0433175073
BOSCH 0433175074
BOSCH 0433171324
BOSCH 0433171337

IVECO EUROTECH
FIAT DUCATO 25 TDI
MERCEDES
VW - AUDI
HONDA 2.0 TDI
DAILY 35.8 ID EURO 1

BOSCH 0433171345

FORD TRATTORI
KASSBORER SETRA

BOSCH 0433171358

SCANIA

BOSCH 0433171340
BOSCH 0433175083

(*)
(*)

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0433171361
BOSCH 0433175087
BOSCH 0433171366
BOSCH 0433171369
-4-

VW - AUDI
RENAULT
RENAULT
CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 149 P 514
BSLA 150 P 520
BSLA 150 P 520 DLC
BSLA 128 P 523
BLLA 153 P 526
BLLA 152 P 531
BSLA 147 P 535
BLLA 147 P 538
BLLA 149 P 541
BLLA 150 P 545/
BLLA 152 P 566
BLLA 152 P 571
BLLA 155 P 572/
BLLA 150 P 573
BLLA 148 P 574
BSLA 148 P 575
BLLA 160 P 577+
BLLA 145 P 580/
BSLA 148 P 591
BLLA 145 P 593
BLLA 154 P 596 ++
BLLA 149 P 601
BSLA 134 P 604
BLLA 145 P 609
BSLA 145 P 619
BSLA 145 P 626
BLLA 145 P 627
BLLA 140 P 629
BSLA 145 P 631+
BLLA 145 P 632
BSLA 135 P 633
BLLA 150 P 635
BLLA 159 P 638
BSLA 140 P 640
BLLA 155 P 657
BLLA 147 P 658
BSLA 150 P 672
BLLA 147 P 680
BSLA 145 P 681
BSLA 145 P 682
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 8

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433171370
BOSCH 0433175093
BOSCH 0433175093
BOSCH 0433175094
BOSCH 0433171389
BOSCH 0433171394
BOSCH 0433175095
BOSCH 0433171398
BOSCH 0433171400
BOSCH 0433171403

BOSCH 0433171414
BOSCH 0433171432
BOSCH 0433171433
BOSCH 0433171434

BOSCH 0433171435
BOSCH 0433175107
BOSCH 0433171436

BOSCH 0433171439
BOSCH 0433175110

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

VW GOLF-AUDI 110 CV
VW GOLF-AUDI 110 CV
IVECO
MAN

OPEL TD

MWM

VOLVO FH12 420 HP


SCANIA

FORD TRANSIT DOPPIO ST.


IVECO CURSOR 8 EUI

MERCEDES SPRINTER

BOSCH 0433171448

SCANIA

BOSCH 0433171451

SCANIA

BOSCH 0433171450
BOSCH 0433175114
BOSCH 0433171456

MERCEDES ACTROS
IVECO

SCANIA

BOSCH 0433175117

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433171466

SCANIA

BOSCH 0433175121

VW TRANSPORTER

BOSCH 0433175122

IVECO

BOSCH 0433175125
BOSCH 0433171467
BOSCH 0433171468
BOSCH 0433171470

SCANIA 124 420 HP

BOSCH 0433175124

PEUGEOT

BOSCH 0433171473

BOSCH 0433171465
BOSCH 0433171478

BOSCH 0433175139
BOSCH 0433171495
BOSCH 0433175140
BOSCH 0433175141

-5-

MERCEDES ATEGO

VW - AUDI

LAND ROVER FREELANDER


CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BSLA 142 P 683
BLLA 148 P 694
BSLA 150 P 706
BSLA 139 P 710
BSLA 147 P 716
BLLA 142 P 731
BSLA 156 P 736
BSLA 156 P 736/
BSLA 156 P 737
BSLA 150 P 745
BLLA 147 P 747
BLLA 145 P 748
BSLA 145 P 763
BSLA 145 P 763+
BLLA 148 P 765 J
BSLA 150 P 764
BSLA 134 P 772
BSLA 150 P 773
BSLA 145 P 778
BSLA 150 P 783
BSLA 137 P 793
BSLA 142 P 795
BSLA 150 P 800/
BSLA 150 P 800 / DLC
BSLA 136 P 804
BSLA 145 P 808
BLLA 153 P 810
BSLA 134 P 816
BLLA 148 P 817 J
BLLA 156 P 819
BSLA 153 P 820
BLLA 140 P 826
BLLA 147 P 827
BLLA 158 P 834 J
BSLA 148 P 837
BSLA 150 P 838
BLLA 150 P 847
BLLA 150 P 848
BLLA 156 P 850
BLLA 158 P 854 J
BSLA 140 P 862+
BLLA 145 P 864 J
BLLA 152 P 865 J
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 9

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433175142
BOSCH F00Z220000
BOSCH 0433175150
BOSCH 2437010068
BOSCH 0433175156
BOSCH F000430300
BOSCH 0433175163
BOSCH 0433175163
BOSCH 0433175164
BOSCH 0433175168
BOSCH 0433271366
BOSCH 0433171536
BOSCH 0433175175
BOSCH 0433175175
N D 095000-0510
BOSCH 0433175176
BOSCH 0433175179
BOSCH 0433175180
BOSCH 0433175185
BOSCH 0433175189
BOSCH F000430900
BOSCH 0433175196
BOSCH 0433175199
BOSCH 0433175203
BOSCH 0433175206
BOSCH 0433171557
BOSCH 0433175208
N.D. 095000 508 X
BOSCH 0433171561
BOSCH 0433175210
BOSCH 0433171564
BOSCH 0433171565
N.D. 095000 522 X
BOSCH 0433175218
BOSCH 0433175219
BOSCH 0433171575
BOSCH 0433171576
BOSCH 0433171578
N.D. 095000 547 X
BOSCH 0433175230
N.D. 095000 593 X
N.D. 095000 551 X
-6-

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
AUDI V6 2500 TDI
VW GOLF-AUDI
OPEL TD
MERCEDES C.R.
MERCEDES C.R.
MERCEDES C.R.
VW
TOYOTA CR
BMW 320TD
FIAT JTD 105
FIAT 110-116 CV-ALFA-LANCIA
VW TRANSPORTER T4
DUCATO 2800-8140.43

AUDI-VW 116 HP PDE


PEUGEOT-CITROEN

IVECO DAILY-FIAT DUCATO


FIAT
DAF XF 95
IVECO
MERCEDES ATEGO
DODGE 275 HP
IVECO CURSOR 10
SCANIA
MERCEDES
VOLVO-AUDI-VW 2.5 TDI 5 CYL.
SCANIA 164 580 HP
SCANIA 164 480 HP
MERCEDES ATEGO
RENAULT MEGANE

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 154 P 866
BSLA 144 P 869+
BSLA 145 P 870
BLLA 155 P 872
BSLA 145 P 882
BLLA 153 P 884 J
BLLA 156 P 889/
BSLA 144 P 890/
BLLA 143 P 894 /
BSLA 145 P 917
BLLA 145 P 926
BLLA 145 P 926 +
BLLA 152 P 932
BLLA 140 P 947
BLLA 142 P 956
BSLA 154 P 960
BLLA 152 P 967
BSLA 143 P 970
BSLA 144 P 971+
BSLA 144 P 973+
BSLA 158 P 974
BSLA 145 P 975
BSLA 145 P 979
BSLA 142 P 988+
BSLA 140 P 1002
BLLA 150 P 1011
BLLA 150 P 1011/
BSLA 150 P 1019
BSLA 150 P 1019 DLC
BSLA 144 P 1021
BLLA 150 P 1023 J
BLLA 145 P 1024 J
BLLA 160 P 1032+
BSLA 140 P 1033/
BSLA 154 P 1034
BSLA 150 P 1043
BSLA 146 P 1055/
BSLA 143 P 1058
BSLA 140 P 1061
BLLA 155 P 1062 J
BLLA 160 P 1063+
BLLA 148 P 1067
BLLA 150 P 1076
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 10

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433171583
BOSCH 0433175236
BOSCH 0433175237
BOSCH 0433171584
BOSCH 0433175246
ND-095000-5800
BOSCH 0433171594
BOSCH 0433175250
BOSCH 0433171596
BOSCH F000430901
BOSCH 0433171616
BOSCH 0433171616
BOSCH 0433171621
BOSCH 0433171631
BOSCH 0433171633
BOSCH 0433175269
BOSCH 0433171640
BOSCH 0433175271
BOSCH 0433175272
BOSCH 0433175274
BOSCH 0433175275
BOSCH 2437010120
BOSCH 044175278
BOSCH 0433175281
BOSCH 105019-1540
BOSCH 0433171654
BOSCH 0433171654
BOSCH 0433175291
BOSCH 0433175291
BOSCH 0433175288
N.D. 095000 758 X
N.D. 095000 776 X
BOSCH 0433171676
BOSCH 0433175297
BOSCH 0433175298
BOSCH 0433175304
BOSCH 0433175308
BOSCH 0433175309
BOSCH 0433175310
N.D. 095000-82909X
BOSCH 0433171690
BOSCH 0433171693
BOSCH 0433171699
-7-

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
MAN
FIAT PUNTO JTD
VOLVO FH12 460 HP

MERCEDES C.R.
IVECO CURSOR 8
BMW 330/530 CR
BMW 330/530 CR
IVECO CURSOR 13 EUI
MAN
IVECO TECTOR
CITROEN
FIAT PUNTO JTD

RENAULT
FIAT ULISSE 2.0 JTD
HYUNDAY CR

FIAT JTD 116CV

IVECO DAILY MULTIJET


SPRINTER CDI 2200-2700 CC
AUDI-VW 130 HP PDE
CHEVY DURAMAX
VOLVO V70 CR
BMW CR
RENAULT 430 DCI
CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BSLA 156 P 1079+
BSLA 145 P 1091
BLLA 156 P 1107+
BSLA 140 P 1112
BSLA 156 P 1113+
BSLA 154 P 1129
BSLA 140 P 1142
BSLA 156 P 1155+
BLLA 150 P 1164+
BLLA 145 P 1174
BLLA 150 P 1197/
BLLA 154 P 1204+
BSLA 144 P 1213
BLLA 148 P 1221
BLLA 150 P 1224
BLLA 145 P 1253
BLLA 145 P 1264+
BLLA 156 P 1265+
BLLA 153 P 1270+
BLLA 152 P 1287+
BSLA 144 P 1295
BLLA 146 P 1296
BLLA 160 P 1308
BSLA 124 P 1309
BSLA 154 P 1320
BLLA 142 P 1321+
BLLA 148 P 1347
BLLA 156 P 1368 /
BLLA 142 P 1363
BLLA 140 P 1377
BLLA 158 P 1385
BLLA 143 P 1404
BLLA 148 P 1407/
BSLA 156 P 1411
BSLA 156 P 1412+
BLLA 150 P 1437
BLLA 149 P 1471 /
BSLA 142 P 1474
BSLA 128 P 1510
BLLA 145 P 1517
BLLA 138 P 1533
BLLA 145 P 1534
BLLA 143 P 1536
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 11

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433175314
BOSCH 0433175318
BOSCH 0433171712
BOSCH 2437010135
BOSCH 0433175326
BOSCH 0433175386
BOSCH 0433175337
BOSCH 0433175342
BOSCH 0433171741
BOSCH 0433175348
BOSCH 0433171755
BOSCH 0433171759
BOSCH 0433175363
BOSCH 0433171771
BOSCH 0433171774
BOSCH 0433175370
BOSCH 0433171797
BOSCH 0433171798
BOSCH 0433171800
BOSCH 0433175379
BOSCH 0433175386
BOSCH 0433171811
BOSCH 0433171817
BOSCH 0433175390
BOSCH 0433175395
BOSCH 0433171822
BOSCH 0433171838
BOSCH 0433171848
BOSCH 0433171846
BOSCH 0433171855
BOSCH 0433171860
BOSCH 0433171870
BOSCH 0433171873
BOSCH 0433175416
BOSCH 0433175417
BOSCH 0433171889
BOSCH 0433171914
BOSCH 0433175431
BOSCH 0433175449
BOSCH 0433171937
BOSCH 0433171945
BOSCH 0433171946
BOSCH 0433171947
-8-

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

RENAULT
MERCEDES CR
MERCEDES
MECEDES VITO ISRR

MERCEDES AMG

FIAT-LANCIA-ALFA JTD

MECEDES VITO ISRR

FIAT

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 154 P 1538 +
BLLA 142 P 1595
BLLA 142 P 1607
BLLA 143 P 1619
BLLA 150 P 1622
BLLA 124 P 1659
BLLA 148 P 1660
BLLA 152 P 1661+
BLLA 148 P 1688
BLLA 118 P 1691
BSLA 150 P 1728
BSLA 146 P 1730
BLLA 150 P 1828
BSLA 143 P 5501
BLLA 158 P 7154
BLL 150 P 8986
BLL 150 P 9065
BLL 160 P 9277
BLL 155 P 9566
BLL 150 P 9696
BLL 149 P 9955
BLL 150 P 9966
BLL 150 P 10068
BLLA 153 PM 003
BLLA 142 PM 604
BLLA 150 PM 1600
BLLA 154 PN 061
BLLA 154 PN 062
BLLA 154 PN 064
BLLA 155 PN 107
BLLA 154 PN 116
BLLA 153 PN 177
BLLA 153 PN 203
BLLA 158 PN 209
BLLA 154 PN 270
BLLA 144 PN 309
BLLA 145 PN 357
BLLA 160 PN 141
BSLA 149 PN 903
BSLA 142 PV 600
BSLA 144 PV 605
BLLA 152 PV 8391
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 12

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433171948
BOSCH 0433171974
BOSCH 0433171981
BOSCH 0433171988
BOSCH 0433171991
BOSCH 0433175470
BOSCH 0433172019
BOSCH 0433172020
BOSCH 0433 172034
BOSCH 0443172037
BOSCH 0433175483
BOSCH 0433175485
BOSCH 0433172116
BOSCH 0433175501
LUCAS LP004
OMAP OLL150P8986
OMAP OLL150P9065
OMAP OLL160P9277
OMAL OLL155P9566
OMAP OLL150P9696
OMAP OLL149P9955
OMAP OLL150P9966
OMAP OLL150P10068
SIEMENS M003P153
SIEMENS M0604P142
SIEMENS M1600P150
ZEXEL 105017-0610
ZEXEL 105017-0620
ZEXEL 105017-0640
ZEXEL 105017-1070
ZEXEL 105017-1160
ZEXEL 105017-1770
ZEXEL 105017-2030
ZEXEL 105017-2090
ZEXEL 105019-1540
ZEXEL 105118-8212
ZEXEL 943261-2868
ZEXEL 105017-1410
ZEXEL 105017-9030
SIEMENS V0600P142
SIEMENS V0605P144

-9-

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

VOLVO FH12 420 HP


ACME
RUGGERINI
RUGGERINI
LOMBARDINI
RUGGERINI
KHD
RUGGERINI
RUGGERINI

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLL 180 R 3 F
BLL 67 S
BLL 160 S 3
BLLA 150 S 04-5
BLL 145 S 19 F
BLL 145 S 20 F
BLL 160 S 30 F
BLL 145 S 31 F
BLL 160 S 33
BLL 145 S 34 F
BLL 145 S 35 F
BLL 145 S 36 F
BLL 140 S 37 F
BLL 160 S 38 F
BLL 140 S 39 F
BLL 160 S 40 F
BLL 145 S 43 F
BLL 145 S 46 F
BLL 145 S 50 F
BLL 150 S 51 F
BLL 160 S 52 F
BLL 145 S 54 F
BLL 145 S 55 F
BLL 140 S 56 F
BLL 150 S 58 F
BLL 145 S 60 F
BLL 160 S 62 F
BLL 140 S 64 F
BLL 160 S 65 F
BLL 150 S 67 F
BLL 150 S 68 F
BLL 145 S 69 F
BLL 140 S 70 F
BLL 150 S 71 F
BLL 150 S 72 F
BLL 150 S 72 F/44
BLL 145 S 73 F
BLL 150 S 74 F-S
BLL 150 S 74 F-S/5
BLL 150 S 76 F
BLL 140 S 77 F-S
BLL 150 S 78 F
BLL 150 S 78 F/5
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 13

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
FIAT 751716
SIMMS NL17-NL258
BOSCH DLL165S272
CIPA VH150118
FIAT 757175
F.B. BLL145S4F
FIAT 763559
FIAT 763534
VM25060011A
FIAT 763710
FIAT 763762
FIAT 763763
FIAT 763915 772167
FIAT 764102
FIAT 765007
FIAT 765120
FIAT 765638
FIAT 765997
FIAT 767104
FIAT 770945 772152
FIAT 770954 772178
FIAT 770947 772130
FIAT 770949 772132
FIAT 770956 772000
FIAT 768659
FIAT 769203
FIAT 772180
FIAT 770578 772019
FIAT 770961 772182
FIAT 771139 772021
FIAT 770943 772154
FIAT 772.023 4760846
FIAT 772871
FIAT 772971
FIAT 772497
FIAT 772563
FIAT 773594
FIAT 774047 4765098
FIAT 774430 4779161
FIAT 774799 4794247
- 10 -

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
OM
FORD
SAME
SLANZI
FIAT SOMECA
FIAT OM
FIAT IVECO
FIAT
VM
FIAT OM
FIAT
FIAT
FIAT 682N3
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT OM
FIAT OM
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT OM
FIAT IVECO
FIAT
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLL 139 S 80WS
BLL 140 S 81 WS
BLL 150 S 87
BLL 110 S 103
BLL 150 S 104
BLL 180 S 125
BLL 160 S 154
BLLA 150 S 178
BLLA 150 S 186
BLLA 150 S 187
BLLA 150 S 204
BLLA 150 S 236
BLLA 140 S 254
BLLA 160 S 255
BLL 160 S 285
BLLA 153 S 308
(*)
BLL 150 S 335
(*)
BLL 150 S 393
BLLA 149 S 394
BLLA 150 S 396
BLLA 150 S 417
BLL 18 S 418
BLLA 150 S 422
BLL 145 S 430
BLL 165 S 430
BLL 150 S 430 VM
BLL 150 S 437 VM
(*)
BLLA 28 S 441
BLL 145 S 481
BLLA 144 S 485
BLLA 149 S 490
BLL 124 S 500 W
BLL 136 S 501 W
BLLA 27 S 512
BLL 150 S 523
BLL 150 S 526
BLL 150 S 545
BLLA 150 S 548
BLLA 150 S 549
BLLA 155 S 551
BLL 23 S 553
BLL 38 S 560
BLL 150 S 577
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 14

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
ALTECNA DLL139S80WS
ALTECNA DLL140S81WS
BOSCH 0433270080
BRYCE HL130S26C175P3
BOSCH 0433270025
BOSCH 0433270148
BOSCH 0433270041
BOSCH 0433271043
BOSCH 0433271045
BOSCH 0433271046
BOSCH 0433271058
BOSCH 0433271071
BOSCH 0433271172
SAME 247290100
VM 25060003A
BOSCH 0433271114
MPAL DOP150S335-4359
BOSCH 0433270114
BOSCH 0433271162
BOSCH 0433271164
BOSCH 0433271180
BOSCH 0433270121
BOSCH 0433271184
BOSCH 0433271101
SAME
OMT SFL150S430VM
OMT
BOSCH 0433271201
LAMBORGHINI 9210
BOSCH 0433271221
BOSCH 0433271223
ALTECNA 774951
ALTECNA 774953
BOSCH 0433271233
BOSCH 0433271241
M.PAL DOP150S525-53
BOSCH 0433220128
BOSCH 0433271258
BOSCH 0433271259
LOMBARDINI 500653111
BOSCH 0433220129
BOSCH 0433220131
MUSSO E DONADIO
- 11 -

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
FIAT IVECO
ARONA MUZZI
PETTER
SAME
RUGGERINI
SAME CARRARO
VOLVO
MERCEDES
MERCEDES
SLANZI
PEGASO
SAME
VM
KHD
ZETOR
MWM
KHD
STEYR
IHC
MAN RENAULT
FORD
SAME
VM TURBO
VM
MERCEDES
LAMBORGHINI
MERCEDES
KHD
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
BERLIET-RENAULT
HENSCHEL
ZETOR MAJOR
BAUDOUIN
SCANIA
SCANIA
LOMBARDINI
MAN
MAN
MUSSO
CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 150 S 582
BLL 150 S 600 W
BLL 150 S 606
BLLA 160 S 608
BLLA 150 S 616
BLLA 150 S 618
BLLA 140 S 619
BLLA 160 S 626
BLLA 25 S 627
BLL 140 S 632
BLL 145 S 644
BLLA 155 S 651
BLLA 28 S 656
BLLA 150 S 671
BLLA 30 S 678
BLL 25 S 680
BLL 150 S 685
BLLA 152 S 703
BLL 160 S 705
BLLA 160 S 707
BLLA 150 S 714
BLLA 149 S 715
BLLA 25 S 722
BLLA 150 S 724
BLLA 140 S 726
BLLA 155 S 733
BLLA 150 S 739
BLLA 150 S 741
BLLA 144 S 747
BLLA 150 S 753
BLLA 150 S 754
BLLA 150 S 762
BLLA 149 S 774
BLLA 149 S 775
BLLA 150 S 781
BLLA 140 S 786
BLLA 142 S 791
BLLA 142 S 792
BLLA 150 S 806
BLLA 150 S 815
BLLA 140 S 827
BLLA 144 S 829
BLLA 155 S 835
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 15

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433271280
ALTECNA DLL150S600W
PEGASO DLL150S606
BOSCH 0433271295
BOSCH 0433271299
BOSCH 0433271300
BOSCH 0433271301
BOSCH 0433271305
BOSCH 0433271306
BOSCH 0433220148
BOSCH 0433271149
BOSCH 0433271318
BOSCH 0433271322
BOSCH 0433271329
BOSCH 0433271334
BOSCH 0433270168
SIMMS NL141
BOSCH 0433271886
BOSCH 0433270170
BOSCH 0433271344
BOSCH 0433271348
BOSCH 0433271349
BOSCH 0433271355
BOSCH 0433271356
BOSCH 0433271357
BOSCH 0433271359
BOSCH 0433271874
BOSCH 0433271873
BOSCH 0433271366
BOSCH 0433271868
BOSCH 0433271867
BOSCH 0433271865
BOSCH 0433271376
BOSCH 0433271377
BOSCH 0433271394
BOSCH 0433271395
BOSCH 0433271403
BOSCH 0433271404
BOSCH 0433271855
BOSCH 0433271849
BOSCH 0433271843
BOSCH 0433271423
BOSCH 0433271839
- 12 -

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
VOLVO
VM
PEGASO
SAME
BERNA
BERNA
BERLIET
MAN
DAF
MACK
KHD
SLANZI
MAN
IHC
PERKINS
RUGGERINI
RUGGERINI
DAF
KHD
MAN
SAURER
PEGASO
BERLIET
SCANIA
PERKINS
MERCEDES
SCANIA
VOLVO PENTA
KHD
KHD
MERCEDES
SAURER
MERCEDES
MERCEDES
LAMBORGHINI
IHC
MERCEDES
MACK
CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 150 S 836
BLLA 150 S 838/
BLLA 150 S 838/40
BLLA 144 S 842
BLLA 150 S 843
BLLA 150 S 853
BLLA 155 S 858
BLLA 150 S 883
BLLA 148 S 885
BLLA 142 S 924
BLLA 150 S 925
BLLA 142 S 926
BLL 160 S 935/37 (*)
BLLA 136 S 943
BLLA 145 S 945
BLL 145 S 951
BLLA 154 S 970
BLLA 140 S 976
BLLA 142 S 980
BLLA 144 S 982
BLLA 144 S 992
BLLA 160 S 995
BLLA 134 S 999
BLLA 136 S 1000
BLLA 136 S 1000/3
BLLA 136 S 1000-4X320
BLLA 124 S 1001
BLLA 140 S 1003
BLL 680 1014
BLLA 145 S 1018
BLLA 136 S 1020
BLLA 145 S 1023
BLL 680 1024
BLL 680 1029
BLLA 150 S 1029
BLLA 160 S 1030
BLLA 136 S 1034
BLLA 150 S 1044
BLLA 140 S 1054
BLLA 680 1058
BLLA 145 S 1059
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 16

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0433271838
BOSCH 0433271837
BOSCH 0433271835
BOSCH 0433271834
BOSCH 0433271829
BOSCH 0433271825
BOSCH 0433271820
BOSCH 0433271819
BOSCH 0433271805
BOSCH 0433271804
BOSCH 0433271483
BOSCH 0433271801
BOSCH 0433271459
BOSCH 0433220177
BOSCH 0433271791
BOSCH 0433271788
BOSCH 0433271785
BOSCH 0433271467
BOSCH 0433271781
BOSCH 0433271778
BOSCH 0433271471
BOSCH 0433271775
BOSCH 0433271775
BOSCH 0433271775
BOSCH 0433271774
BOSCH 0433271478
CAV JB6801014
BOSCH 0433271481
BOSCH 0433271768
BOSCH 0433271765
CAV JB6801024
CAV JB6801029
BOSCH 0433271764
BOSCH 0433271763
BOSCH 0433271487
BOSCH 0433271758
BOSCH 0433271756
BOSCH 0433271753

- 13 -

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
IHC
SCANIA
SCANIA
RENAULT
SCANIA
ENASA
MWM
SAME
MERCEDES
MAN

RENAULT

RENAULT
RUGGERINI
MERCEDES
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO
MERCEDES
PERKINS

FORD
VALMET TURBO
LOMBARDINI
MERCEDES
DAF
PEGASO

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 160 S 1084
BLLA 154 S 1086
BLLA 148 S 1089
BLL 150 S 1093
BLLA 136 S 1094
BLLA 138 S 1112
BLLA 134 S 1113
BLLA 140 S 1116
BLLA 150 S 1137
BLLA 150 S 1137/P
BLLA 137 S 1154
BLLA 150 S 1158
BLLA 145 S 1160
BLLA 145 S 1169
BLLA 138 S 1191
BLLA 134 S 1199
BLLA 148 S 1204
BLLA 149 S 1207
BLLA 137 S 1208
BLLA 149 S 1209
BLLA 140 S 1217
BLLA 150 S 1220
BLLA 155 S 1221
BLLA 142 S 1224
BLLA 150 S 1237
BLLA 140 S 1252
BLLA 130 S 1253
BLLA 142 S 1257
BLLA 142 S 1264
BLLA 142 S 1266
BLLA 148 S 1272
BLLA 152 S 1280
BLLA 143 S 1292
BLLA 143 S 1292 L
BLLA 150 S 1295
BLLA 143 S 1302
BLLA 143 S 1302 L
BLLA 160 S 1305
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 17

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0433271736

LOMBARDINI

BOSCH 0433271735

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433271732
BOSCH 0433220195
BOSCH 0433271499

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0433271720

IVECO E10-12-15-18

BOSCH 0433271719

FIAT

BOSCH 0433271718

DAF

BOSCH 0433271714

FIAT IVECO
FIAT IVECO

BOSCH 0433271706
BOSCH 0433271704

SAME

BOSCH 0433271703

DAF

BOSCH 0433271698
BOSCH 0433271521
BOSCH 0433271524
BOSCH 0433271678

VOLVO

BOSCH 0433271675
BOSCH 0433271674

IVECO EUROCARGO

BOSCH 0433271673

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433271668

IVECO

BOSCH 0433271666

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433271665

RENAULT

BOSCH 0433271527

VOLVO

BOSCH 0433271656

IVECO-DAF

BOSCH 0433271646

IVECO

BOSCH 9430084244
BOSCH 0433271534

MERCEDES

BOSCH 9430084245
BOSCH 9430084247
BOSCH 0433271638
BOSCH 0433271832

DAF

BOSCH 0433271626

IVECO
IVECO

BOSCH 0433271625
BOSCH 0433271616

IVECO

BOSCH 0433271614

RENAULT

IVECO

- 14 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLLA 132 S 1320
BLLA 155 S 1323
BLLA 150 S 2120
BLLA 35 S 2180
BLL 150 S 2641
BLL 160 S 3273/5
BLLA 150 S 3535
BLL 135 S 6092
BLL 150 S 6123
BLL 160 S 6173
BLL 140 S 6205
BLL 140 S 6276
BLL 150 S 6288 A
BLL 150 S 6295
BLL 176 S 6297
BLL 150 S 6329
BLL 150 S 6372
BLL 150 S 6382
BLL 160 S 6394
BLL 140 S 6417
BLL 140 S 6422
BLL 140 S 6423
BLL 140 S 6433
BLL 150 S 6435
BLL 150 S 6443
BLL 150 S 6476
BLL 150 S 6507
BLL 150 S 6554
BLL 150 S 6555
BLL 150 S 6571
BLL 150 S 6600 CF
BLL 150 S 6602
BLL 22 S 6604
BLL 140 S 6622
BLL 150 S 6649
BLL 150 S 6665
BLL 150 S 6666
BLL 150 S 6667
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 18

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0433272997
BOSCH 0433272994
BOSCH 0433271268

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0433271078

MAN IFA

BOSCH 0433270120

IHC

LOMBARD 7106531265

LOMBARDINI

SAME 24729090010

SAME

CAV 5620741

RUSTON

CAV 5620780

VOLVO

CAV 5620855

BEDFORD

CAV 5620915

DAF LEYLAND

CAV 5621025

DAVID BROWN

CAV 5621036

DAF

CAV 5621039
CAV 5621043

LISTER

CAV 5621085

PERKINS

CAV 5621120

PERKINS

CAV 5621125

PERKINS

CAV 5621206

BEDFORD

CAV 5621245

DAVID BROWN

CAV 5621251

FORD

CAV 5621253

FORD

CAV 5621280
CAV 5621285

FORD

CAV 5621330

FORDSON

CAV 5621517

PERKINS

CAV 5621550

PERKINS

CAV 5621597

PERKINS

CAV 5621598

PERKINS

CAV 5621614

FORD

CAV 5621647
CAV 5621649

PERKINS

CAV 5621651
CAV 5621669
CAV 5621696

PERKINS

CAV 5621712

FORD

CAV 5621713
CAV 5621714

FORD
- 15 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BLL 150 S 6705 CF
BLL 150 S 6730 CF
BLL 150 S 6737CF
BLL 150 S 6741
BLL 150 S 6743CF
BLL 150 S 6774CF
BLL 150 S 6780 CF
BLL 150 S 6781CF
BLLA 136 S 9119
BLL 160 S 9666/5
BLLA 160 S 30102
BLLA 160 S 30146
BLL 160 SB 535 (*)
BLL 160 SL 20
BLL 160 SL 21
BLL 160 SL 30
BLL 160 SL 100
BLL 160 SL 292
BLL 160 SL 422
BLL 155 SL 425
BLL 165 SL 522
BLL 160 SL 710
BLL 155 SN 639
BLLA 155 SN 707
BLLA 156 SN 820
BLL 160 SV 422
BLL 160 SV 428
BLL 140 SX 2232 (*)
BLL 145 IF 542
(*)
BLL 145 IF 740
BLL 145 IF 833
BLL 145 IF 838
BLL 155 IF 838
BLL VH 15095
BLL VH 150121
BLL VH 150125
BLL 160 VM 1
BLL 160 VM 1-H
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 19

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

CAV 5621751
CAV 5621777
CAV 5621784

PERKINS

CAV 5621789
CAV 5621791

PERKINS

CAV 5621821

FORD

CAV 5621827
CAV 5621828

FORD

OMAP OLL136S9119

FIAT IVECO

LOMBARD 3956531104

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARDINI 6531426

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARDINI 65131425

LOMBARDINI

MOTOR BREDA FERROVIE

BREDA

LOMBARDINI 260653101

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARDINI 270653107

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARD 2766531010

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARDINI 279653109

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARD 2926531013

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARD 5206531095

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARD 3956531101

LOMBARDINI

LOMBARD 7106531033

LOMBARDINI

VM

VM

VM 25060001A

VM

CAV BDLL140S6119

CIPA VH15095

DUCATI

CIPA VH150121

DUCATI

CIPA VH150125

SLANZI

VM 25060002A

VM

VM 25060012A

VM
- 16 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BLL - BSL **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BLL 160 VM 2
BLL 160 VM 8
IBMDB 1035 C
IBMDB 5330

VM 25060004A

VM

SIGMA IBMDB1035C

BERLIET

Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 20

VM 25060013A
SIGMA IBMDB5330

- 17 -

VM
BERLIET

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BN **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BN 4 S 1
BN 4 S 2
BN 15 S 2
BN 8 S 3
BN 15 S 3
BN 12 SP 6 A
BN 12 SD 12
BN 0 SD 21
BN 4 SD 24
BN 8 SD 32
BN 0 SD 52
BN 4 PD 57
BN 15 PDN 100
BN 0 PDN 108
BN 0 SD 126
BN 4 SD 128
BN 0 SD 131
BN 4 SD ND 133
BN 4 SD 146
BN 0 SD 151
BN 15 S 156
BN 0 SD 174
BN 30 SDN 180
BN 0 SDN 187
BN 0 SD 189 /
BN 0 SD 193
BN 0 SD 211
BN 0 SD 216
BN 0 SD 220
BN 0 SD 230
BN 0 SD 252
BN 0 SD 253
BN 0 SD 254
BN 0 SD 256
BN 0 SD 259
BN 0 SD 261
BN 0 SD 262/BN 0 SD 263
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 21

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0434200001

MITSUBISHI

BOSCH 0434200002

ALL. CHALMERS

BOSCH 0434200018

HATZ

BOSCH 0434200013
BOSCH 0434200019

CONVENTRY

CAV 5651050

FERGUSON

BOSCH 0434250027

FIAT KUBOTA

BOSCH 0434250001

KHD

BOSCH 0434250014

ISUZU TOYOTA

BOSCH 0434250026

HERCULES

BOSCH 0434290002

HENSCHEL
TOYOTA

KIKI D NP-DN15PDN100

MITSUBISHI

KIKI D. NP-DN0PDN108

OPEL

BOSCH 0434250002

HATZ

BOSCH 0434250018

AGRIA

BOSCH 0434290003

FAUN MWM

NIPPON DENSO

TOYOTA
INNOCENTI

BOSCH 0434250007

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0434200021
BOSCH 0434250046

KHD

NIPPON DENSO

MITSUBISHI

NP-DN0SDN187

NISSAN VANETTE

BOSCH 0434250122

CITROEN FIAT

BOSCH 0434250063

AUDI FIAT

BOSCH 0434250009

KHD

BOSCH 0434250071

PIAGGIO

BOSCH 0434250072

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0434250077

CITROEN

BOSCH 0434250109

PEUGEOT

BOSCH 0434250111

GM

BOSCH 0434250112
BOSCH 0434250114

PEUGEOT

BOSCH 0434250117

FIAT LANCIA

BOSCH 0434250120

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0434250121

OPEL

BOSCH 0434250125

VM ALFA

- 18 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BN **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BN 0 SD 264
BN 0 SD 265
BN 0 SD 267
BN 0 SD 269
BN 0 SD 272
BN 0 SD 273
BN 0 SD 274
BN 0 SD 282
BN 12 SD 283
BN 0 SD 286
BN 0 SD 287 +
BN 0 SD 288
BN 0 SD 289
BN 12 SD 290
BN 0 SD 292
BN 0 SD 293
BN 0 SD 294
BN 12 SD 296
BN 0 SD 297
BN 0 SD 299
BN 0 SD 299 A
BN 0 SD 299 C
BN 0 SD 300
BN 0 SD 301
BN 0 SD 302
BN 0 SD 302 /
BN 0 SD 302 A
BN 0 SD 302 B
BN 0 SD 304
BN 0 SD 304 P
BN 0 SD 304 P2
BN 0 SD 307
BN 0 SD 308
BN 0 SD 309
BN 0 SD 310
BN 0 SD 313
BN 0 SD 314
BN 0 SD 315
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 22

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

BOSCH 0434250127

RENAULT

BOSCH 0434250128

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0434250130

CITROEN

BOSCH 0434250132
BOSCH 0434250137
BOSCH 0434250138

VW

BOSCH 0434250139

VW

BOSCH 0434250144
BOSCH 0434250145

FIAT

BOSCH 0434250148
BOSCH 0434250157

CITROEN

BOSCH 0434250150

FORD

BOSCH 0434250156
BOSCH 0434250153

FIAT

BOSCH 0434250154
BOSCH 0434250103

AUDI VW

BOSCH 0434250155

VW POLO-VW TRANSP.

BOSCH 0434250158

FIAT

BOSCH 0434250159

VW GOLF-VW PASSAT

BOSCH 0434250160

FIAT SCUDO TD

BOSCH 0434250171

FIAT SCUDO D ASP.

BOSCH 0434250193
BOSCH 0434250161

BMW 525 TDS

BOSCH 0434250162

VM/ALFA-DAILY-DUCATO

BOSCH 0434250163

RENAULT-LANCIA K

BOSCH 0434250172
BOSCH 0434250175

RENAULT

BOSCH 0434250223

(*)
(*)

BOSCH 0434250898

GM
GM
GM

BOSCH 0434250168

FIAT CROMA

BOSCH 0434250169

VW GOLF-VW PASSAT

BOSCH 0434250170
BOSCH 0434250897

MERCEDES

BOSCH 0434250174

RENAULT

BOSCH 0434250176
BOSCH 0434250177
- 19 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BN **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BN 0 SD 318
BN 0 SD 320
BN 0 SD 321
BN 0 SD 322
BN 0 SD 325
BN 4 SD 508
BN 4 PD 681
BN 0 SD 1510
BN 0 SD 1550
BN 12 SD 1750
BN 0 SD 1930
BN 0 SD 2110
BN 4 SD 6164
BN 0 SPC 6209
BN 12 SD 6517
BN 0 SDC 6577
BN 0 SD 6577 A
BN 0 SDC 6577 B
BN 0 SDC 6751
BN 0 SDC 6751 H
BN 0 SDC 6751 C
BN 0 SD 6827
BN 0 SDC 6843 C
BN 12 SDC 6849 C
BN 0 SDC 6850 C
BN 12 SD 6855
BN 4 SDC 6868 C
BN 12 SDC 6872 E
BN 4 SDC 6878 D
BN 4 SDC 6886 D
BN 0 SDC 6887 D
BN 0 SDC 6888 D
BN 0 SDC 6890 C
BN 0 SD 6891 C
BN 0 SDC 6897
BN 0 SDC 6897 P
BN 0 SDC 6902
BN 0 SDC 6903
BN TURBO
Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 23

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR
BOSCH 0434250191
BOSCH 0434250224
BOSCH 0434250225

BOSCH 0434250226
BOSCH 0434250232
BOSCH 0434250020
BOSCH 0434250011

BOSCH 0434290014

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES
BMW

FORD

FIAT

OPEL

JOHN DEERE

TOYOTA

MERCEDES

FARMALL

BOSCH 0434250119

FIAT

BOSCH 0434250012

MITSUBISHI

BOSCH 0434250092

FIAT FORD

CAV 5643059

SCHLUTER

CAV 5643450

PEUGEOT

CAV 5643412

SOFIM

CAV 5650091

LAND ROVER

CAV 5643410

PEUGEOT

CAV 5643413

PEUGEOT

RDN0SDC6751H

FIAT

CAV 5640032

FIAT

CAV 5641801
CAV 5641906

RDN0SDC6843C

RENAULT EXPRESS

CAV 5643075
CAV 5641904
CAV 5641907

FIAT PEUGEOT

CAV 5643482

FORD TD MONDEO

RDN4SDC6868C
CAV 5643325

VOLVO-RENAULT

CAV 5643326
CAV 5641921

RDN0SDC6888D

RENAULT

RN0SDC6890C
RDN0SD6891C

MERCEDES

RDN0SDC6897

FIAT TD100

LUCAS 5641934

RENAULT

FIAT TD100

CAV 5641935

PEUGEOT

- 20 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** BN **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BN 12 T 251 P

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

(*)

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** VARI **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.
BL VA 788 A

Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 24

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

JOHN DEERE VA788A

- 21 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55

POLVERIZZATORI NOZZLES - INJECTEURS TOBERAS DUESEN

** POWERPLUS RACE **

ARTICOLO
ITEM - ARTICLE
REFERENCIA - REFERENZ
EST*F.B.

RIFERIMENTI
SUITABLE FOR
REFERENCES
REFERENCIA
PASSEND FUR

POWERPLUS 357
POWERPLUS 502
POWERPLUS 520
POWERPLUS 591
POWERPLUS 683
POWERPLUS 747
POWERPLUS 764
POWERPLUS 783
POWERPLUS 772
POWERPLUS 970
POWERPLUS 974
POWERPLUS 1043
POWERPLUS 1058
POWERPLUS 1076
POWERPLUS 1091
POWERPLUS 1129
POWERPLUS 1224
POWERPLUS 1265
POWERPLUS 1287+
POWERPLUS 1309
POWERPLUS 1309 / 10 V1
POWERPLUS 1309 / 10 V2
POWERPLUS 1309 / 10 V3
POWERPLUS 1309 / 8
POWERPLUS 1320
POWERPLUS 1385
2 POWERPLUS 764
RACE 520
RACE 683
RACE 783
RACE 1287+
2 RACE 520

Fratelli BOSIO srl

Catalogo OK.indd 25

APPLICAZIONI
APPLICATIONS
APPLICATIONS
APPLICACIONES

TOYOTA

RENAULT

- 22 -

CA 04/2012

31/07/12 11.55