Sei sulla pagina 1di 2

AFE62-BF KOMATSU

1 6
2
1
2
9
7 8

3 4

19 20
11 12 21 22
16

12

11 18

16
10

11

12

13

14

15

17

Ref. 62192 Page 316


AFE62-BF KOMATSU
BATTERY BOX 2/5
Item Part No. Description Qty
1 EC1725 SWITCH, BATTERY DISCONNECT 2
2 EK9945 PLATE, BENT 2
3 EL3998 PLATE 1
4 EL3997 GASKET 1
5 EL3820 BUS BAR 1
6 PC0291 INSULATOR 2
7 TR5445 LOCKWASHER - 1/2" 2
8 TR6008 FLAT WASHER - 1/2" 2
9 VC1387 CAPSCREW - 1/2" - 13NC X 1" 2
10 MM0177 NUT - M8 X 1.25 8
11 MM0470 LOCKWASHER - M8 27
12 MM0460 FLAT WASHER - M8 27
13 CH5503 CABLE, JUMP START - LH 1
PB9112 RECEPTACLE ASSEMBLY 1
CH5504 CABLE, JUMP START - RH 1
PB9112 RECEPTACLE ASSEMBLY 1
14 EJ7781 GASKET 2
15 PB5993 COVER ASSEMBLY 2
16 MM0594 CAPSCREW - M8 X 1.25 X 25 19
17 MM0596 CAPSCREW - M8 X 1.25 X 35 8
18 EL7794 COVER 1
19 TR1306 CAPSCREW - 1/4" - 20NC X 1" 8
20 SP8417 FLAT WASHER - 1/4" 8
21 DC3584 LOCKWASHER - 1/4" 8
22 TD1549 NUT - 1/4" - 20NC 8

Ref. 62192 Page 316