Sei sulla pagina 1di 219

Spare parts book

MF 691-HSE500-1

Order CO293_06
Serial number 0152
Catalog Code SE348.0
Publishied Date Luglio, 2006
Gentile cliente, Dear customer,
riportiamo le seguenti brevi informazioni per assisterVi this brief informations are designed to assist you in using
nell’utilizzo del catalogo ricambi. your spare parts catalogue.

GENERALITA’ GENERAL
Questo catalogo ricambi è stato appositamente This Spare parts catalogue has been specially compiled
compilato per la Vostra macchina. Ulteriori copie to suit Your machine. Further copies may be ordered to
possono essere ordinate all’Ufficio ricambi: Spare parts department:
- Fax +39 (0)54488438 - Fax +39 (0)54488438
- Tel +39 (0)54488111 - Tel +39 (0)54488111
- Email spare-parts-dept@marini-spa.com - Email spare-parts-dept@marini-spa.com
Vi consigliamo di consultare e conservare We advise you to study and carefully keep the catalogue
accuratamente il catalogo e ordinare sempre ricambi and always order original parts.
originali.

COME ORDINARE I PEZZI DI RICAMBIO HOW TO ORDER SPARE PARTS


Per minimizzare i tempi di spedizione dei pezzi di To minimize spare parts shipping time, always
ricambio, indicare sempre i seguenti elementi: specify the following elements:

1 - Numero di commessa 1 - Order number


- Modello di macchina - Machine model
- Numero di matricola della macchina - Machine serial number
Questi dati sono riportati in copertina del Catalogo You can find these data located on the catalogue cover
ricambi e nella targhetta sul telaio della macchina. and on the machine’s nameplate on the chassis.
2 - Codice della tavola 2 - Table code
- Riferimento e codice del pezzo - Part code and reference
- Descrizione del pezzo - Part description
- Quantità richiesta - Requested quantity
3 - Istruzioni per la spedizione e fatturazione 3 - Shipment and invoicing instructions

Cher client, Sehr geehrter Kunde!


Vous trouverez ci-après quelques informations qui vous Im nachfolgenden finden Sie einige Informationen über
aideront à utiliser le catalogue des pièces détachées. die Anwendung des Ersatzteilkatalogs.

GENERALITES ALLGEMEINES
Ce catalogue des pièces détachées a été rédigé tout spé- Dieser Ersatzteilkatalog wurde eigens für Ihre Maschine
cialement pour votre machine. Pour obtenir d’autres co- verfasst; weitere Nachdrucke können auf Grund Ihrer
pies, veuillez contacter le service des pièces détachées : Bestellung geliefert werden.
- Fax +39 (0)54488438 - Fax +39 (0)54488438
- Tél. +39 (0)54488111 - Tel +39 (0)54488111
- Email spare-parts-dept@marini-spa.com - Email spare-parts-dept@marini-spa.com
Nous vous conseillons de consulter et de conserver soi- Es wird empfohlen, den Katalog aufmerksam
gneusement le catalogue et de commander toujours des durchzulesen und diesen sorgfältig aufzubewahren.
pièces détachées d’origine.
COMMENT COMMANDER LES PIECES DETACHEES BESTELLUNG DER ERSATZTEILE
Pour diminuer les temps d’expédition des pièces Um die Versandzeiten der Ersatzteile zu reduzieren,
détachées, indiquer toujours les éléments suivants : sind folgende Daten stets anzugeben:

1 - Numéro de la commande 1 - Auftragsnummer


- Modèle de la machine - Maschinenmodell
- Numéro de série de la machine - Seriennummer der Maschine
Ces données sont indiquées sur la couverture du catalo- Diese Daten werden auf dem Titelblatt des
gue des pièces détachées et sur la plaque qui se trouve Ersatzteilkatalogs sowie auf dem Schild des
sur le châssis de la machine. Maschinengestells angeführt.
2 - Code du tableau 2 - Code der Tafel
- Référence et code de la pièce - Bezugsnummer und Code des Stücks
- Description de la pièce - Beschreibung des Stücks
- Quantité requise - Angeforderte Menge
3 - Instructions pour l’expédition et la facturation 3 - Anleitung für den Versand und die Rechnung
MODULO PER LA RICHIESTA DI RICAMBI ORIGINALI
ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS ORDER FORM
FORMULAIRE POUR DEMANDE DE PIECES DETACHEES ORIGINALES
FORMULAR ZUR BESTELLUNG VON ORIGINALERSATZTEILEN

MITTENTE/SENDER/EXPEDITEUR/ABSENDER FAX NR.

DATA/DATE/DATE/DATUM MACCHINA/MACHINE/MACHINE/MASCHINE

Order number/Réf. de la commande/Auftragsnummer MATRICOLA/SERIAL NUMBER/N° DE FABRICATION/SERIENNUMMER


MARINI REF.

TAVOLA POSIZIONE CODICE DESCRIZIONE QUANTITA’


TABLE POSITION CODE DESCRIPTION QUANTITY
TABLE POSITION CODE DESCRIPTION QUANTITE
TAFEL ITEM CODE BESCHREIBUNG MENGE

NOTE/NOTE/NOTES/HINWEIS
ALLEGATI SUPPLEMENTS

In allegato al Catalogo ricambi di MARINI Your MARINI SPA Spare parts catalogue
SPA troverete i Cataloghi dei costruttori di enclose the Catalogues of commercial
componentistica commerciale installata sulla components constructors wich are fitted on
Vostra macchina. your machine.
Ciascuno è identificato in copertina da un Each one is identified by MARINI code on
codice MARINI che viene richiamato nell’indi- the cover and you can find the same code
ce del Catalogo ricambi MARINI SPA ai fini di listed on MARINI Catalogue’s in order to find
una più veloce reperibilità. out faster.
Per ordinare i pezzi di ricambio da questi Always specify the following elements to
cataloghi indicare sempre i seguenti elemen- order spare parts from these catalogues:
ti: - Supplement code
- Codice allegato - Machine order number
- Numero di commessa della macchina - Machine serial number
- Numero di matricola della macchina Finally formulate your request in conformity
Formulare infine la richiesta attenendosi alle with the prescriptions shown in each
prescrizioni riportate sui singoli cataloghi catalogue by eventually indicating the data
indicando eventualmente i dati presenti sul on the component.
componente.

ANNEXES ANLAGEN

Vous trouverez en annexe du Catalogue de piè- Dem Ersatzteilkatalog MARINI SPA werden die
ces détachées de MARINI SPA les catalogues Kataloge der Herstellerfirmen der
des composants fournis par des tiers et qui sont handelsüblichen, an Ihrer Maschine ange-
installés sur votre machine. brachten Teile beigelegt.
Sur la couverture, vous trouverez pour chacun Jeder Katalog wird durch einen Code MARINI,
d’entre eux un code MARINI qui se trouve éga- der in dem Inhaltsverzeichnis des Ersatzteil-
lement dans la table des matières du catalogue katalogs MARINI SPA angeführt wird,
de pièces détachées de MARINI SPA afin de gekennzeichnet, um die gewünschten Teile
les trouver plus rapidement. schneller zu finden. Für die Bestellung der
Pour commander les pièces détachées de ces Ersatzteile immer folgende Daten angeben:
catalogues, vous devrez toujours indiquer les élé- - Anlagen Code
ments suivants : - Auftragsnummer der maschine
- Code annexe - Seriennummer der maschine
- Numéro de commande de la machine Die Bestellung gemäß den auf den einzelnen
- Numéro de série de la machine Katalogen angeführten Vorschriften ausführen,
Pour finir, formuler la demande en tenant compte wobei man eventuell die auf dem Stück
des prescriptions indiquées sur chaque catalo- angeführten Daten angibt.
gue et indiquer éventuellement les données se
trouvant sur le composant.
Name Machine Order Catalog Code
Index of tables MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0

--- TRACTOR 22 XM_035 Driving position 43 XL_062 Muffler

--- Frame assembly 23 XM_058 Drive seat translation 44 XL_071_1_2 Alternator fitting part

1 XA_056 Frame 24 XM_031 Canopy 45 XL_071_2_2 Alternator fitting part

2 XA_058 Draft attachent - front hubs 25 XM_032 Canopy safety kit 46 XE_025 Alternator electric wiring

3 XA_057 Thrust rollers --- Conveyor assembly 47 XL_072 Engineconnection pipes

4 XA_055 (Rubber) hopper 26 XB_023 Conveyor wear plate 48 XD_144_1_2 Heat exchanger

5 XA_054 (Rubber) hopper scrapers 27 XB_013 Foot shaft 49 XD_144_2_2 Heat exchanger

6 XA_053 Skirts hopper 28 XB_014 Sprocket wheel head shaft 50 XD_142 Air-oil -water exchanger

7 XA_060_1_2 Screed tow arms 29 XB_015 Conveyors drive --- Hydraulics components

8 XA_060_2_2 Screed tow arms 30 XB_016 Auger assembly 51 XD_120 Pump fitting on engine

9 XA_011 Connecting rod 31 XB_017_A Auger transmisson box 52 XD_121_1_2 Pumps on power split gear

10 XA_059 Sliding bolts 32 XB_017_B Auger transmisson box 53 XD_121_2_2 Pumps on power split gear

--- Body assembly 33 XH_054 Proportionals sonic sensors 54 XI_066 Oil filters system for drive pump

11 XM_018 Front handrails --- Feed assembly 55 XD_124 Diesel oil tank

12 XM_029 Sliding footboard 34 XC_004_A Front wheels 56 XD_125 Oil tank

13 XM_030 Sliding footboard lock 35 XC_004_B Front wheels 57 XD_005 Oil filter

14 XM_059 Handrails and rear footboard 36 XC_014 Steering front wheel 58 XD_126 Cylinder

15 XM_036 Tools box 37 XC_006 Rear traction 59 XD_130 Hydraulic blocks

16 XM_037 Rear box 38 XC_011 Wheel reduction gear 60 XD_132 Ancillary services block

17 XM_060_1_3 Side guards --- Engine assembly 61 XD_021 Extensions block

18 XM_060_2_3 Side guards 39 XL_067 Engine 62 XD_022 Levelling block

19 XM_060_3_3 Side guards 40 XL_064 Engine 63 XD_023 Left auger/conveyor block

20 XM_062_1_2 Mud guards and chain guards 41 XL_060 Diesel engine 64 XD_024 Right auger/conveyor block

21 XM_062_2_2 Mud guards and chain guards 42 XI_121 Diesel oil system 65 XD_134 Tamper - vibrator block
Name Machine Order Catalog Code
Index of tables MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0

66 XD_027 LCS Levelling block 89 XI_140 Heat exchanger hydraulic system 111 XH_040_2_2 Sliding rod

67 XD_025 Brake solenoid valve 90 XI_120 Auger lifting hydraulic system 112 XB_018 5.45 m assembly

68 XD_041 Speed change solenoid valve 91 XI_146_1_2 Cleanning pump assembly 113 XB_019 6.15 m assembly

69 XD_136 Flow regulator 92 XI_146_2_2 Cleanning pump assembly 114 XB_050 6,15-6,85 Auger assembly

70 XD_133 Differential lock block --- Electrical equipment 115 XB_051_1_2 7.55 m assembly

--- Hydraulic systems 93 XE_012 Circuit breaker box 116 XB_051_2_2 7.55 m assembly

71 XI_125 Rigid pipes on chassis 94 XE_014 Screed heating box 117 XB_053_1_2 8.60 m assembly

72 XI_124 Rigid pipes 95 XE_015 Screed heating box 118 XB_053_2_2 8.60 m assembly

73 XI_123 Rigid pipes 96 XE_007 Tamper/vibrator regulators 119 XL_073 Tropicalization kit

74 XI_122 Rigid pipes --- Optional 120 XI_073 Pressure adjustment system (front
traction)
75 XI_133 Rear traction hydraulic system 97 XH_000 Direction rod 121 XI_072 Locking kit for screed cylinders

76 XI_134 Speed gear hydraulic system 98 XH_043 Lights and road circulation kit 122 XI_068 LCS2 kit

77 XI_135 Steering hydraulic system 99 XH_036_1_2 Lighting system 123 XA_049 Rear wheels ballast

78 XI_136 Brake hydraulic system 100 XH_036_2_2 Lighting system 124 XH_046 Exhaust system

79 XI_129 Emergency brake release hydraulic 101 XH_034 Grade control 125 XH_047 Exhaust system
system
80 XI_141 Screed plate-tamper hydraulic system 102 XH_016 Grade control 126 XH_050 Spraying system

81 XI_138 Ancillary services hydraulic system 103 XH_021 Grade control mechanic 127 XH_051 Spraying system

82 XI_139 Ancillary services hydraulic system 104 XH_022 Grade control 128 XH_052 Spraying system

83 XI_142 Screed extension hydraulic system 105 XH_019 F/S HS500 slope control 129 XI_149 Automatic lubrication system

84 XI_130 Right auger and conveyor hydr. system 106 XH_037 Slope control --- HSE500 SCREED

85 XI_131 Left auger and conveyor hydr. system 107 XH_039_1_2 Joint heating unit 130 XG_110 Screed assembly

86 XI_143 Front traction hydraulic system 108 XH_039_2_2 Joint heating unit 131 XG_111 Fixed part assembly

87 XI_128 Front traction hydraulic system 109 XH_012 Sliding rod 132 XG_188 For universal joint kit central part of
screeds HB-HC-HS
88 XD_129 Front traction block 110 XH_040_1_2 Sliding rod 133 XG_197 Fixed part catcher assembly
Name Machine Order Catalog Code
Index of tables MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0

134 XG_226 Fixed part guard 158 XG_134 Left mobile part reduction adjustment 181 XG_241 Tamper-plate lubrication system

135 XG_190 Fixed part wear plate 159 XG_135 Front shoes and guard 182 XG_244 Greasing system

136 XG_191 Left fixed part right mobile part 160 XG_136 Right mobile part reduction adjustment 183 XG_242 Electric heating layout
resistance
137 XG_192 Right fixed part left mobile part 161 XG_137 Left height adjustment reduction gear --- Optional
resistance
138 XG_195 Right fixed part left mobile part tamper 162 XG_138 Right height adjustment reduction gear 184 XG_245 Door resistance assembly
resistance
139 XG_196 Left fixed part right mobile part tamper 163 XG_139 Mobile part adjustment vertical guide 185 XG_159 Right 250 E extension assembly
resistance
140 XG_114 Spring assembly 164 XG_235 Sliding guard - left plate hinge 186 XG_169 Left 250 E extension assembly

141 XG_115 Moulding assembly 165 XG_237 Left plate wheel assembly 187 XG_156 Plate resistance assembly

142 XG_205 HS500E Screed fixed-mobile part tamper 166 XG_236 Sliding guard - right plate hinge 188 XG_157 250 extension tamper resistance

143 XG_228 Left fixed part tamper pre-assembly 167 XG_238 Right plate wheels assembly 189 XG_152 Left guard assembly

144 XG_225 Fixed part tamper assembly 168 XG_239 Left plate lifting 190 XG_153 250 Extension tamper pre-assembly
assembly
145 XG_229 Left fixed part tamper pre-assembly 169 XG_144 - A - Crank assembly 191 XG_154 Right 250 extension tamper pre-assembly

146 XG_232 Left mobile part guard 170 XG_240 Right plate lifting 192 XG_155 Left extension assembly

147 XG_246 Left mobile part wear plate 171 XG_145 - B - Crank assembly 193 XG_162 Right guard assembly

148 XG_233 Right mobile part guard 172 XG_243 Side plate rear handle 194 XG_164 Left 250 extension tamper pre-assembly

149 XG_247 Right mobile part wear plate 173 XG_146_1_2 Guard assembly 195 XG_165 Right extension assembly

150 XG_230 Left mobile part tamper pre-assembly 174 XG_146_2_2 Guard assembly 196 XG_170 Rallonge vibrator assembly

151 XG_234 Tamper assembly of mobile part 175 XG_147 Footboards assembly 197 XG_181 750 E Left extension assembly

152 XG_231 Right mobile part tamper pre-assembly 176 XG_206 Guards 198 XG_186 750 E Right extension assembly

153 XG_129 Right mobile part - left mobile part vibrator 177 XG_149 Sliding protection retainer plate 199 XG_179 Left 750 extension resistance assembly

154 XG_130 Left mobile part - right mobile part vibrator --- Hydraulic systems 200 XG_184 Right 750 extension resistance assembly

155 XG_131 Rear shoes and guide support 178 XG_103 Tamper hydraulic system 201 XG_180 Right tamper resistance assembly

156 XG_108 Left guides 179 XG_104 Hydraulic screed plate system 202 XG_185 Left tamper resistance assembly

157 XG_109 Right guides 180 XG_105 Hydraulic system 203 XG_172 Extension guard assembly
Name Machine Order Catalog Code
Index of tables MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0

204 XG_175 Tamper and vibrator

205 XG_176 HS500 screed right tamper pre-assembly

206 XG_177 750 extension assembly

207 XG_178 Left guard assembly

208 XG_182 HS500 screed left tamper pre-assembly

209 XG_183 Right guard assembly

--- Supplement

--- 000118 (Manuals) Deutz engine

--- 000119 (Spare) Deutz engine

--- 135009 Electric plant

--- 143001 (Optional) electric temperature controller

--- 143003 (Optional) Grade control

--- 143004 (Optional) slope control

--- 148001 Sonic sensors

--- 209003 (Option) geared motor

--- 324000 (Optional) Lubrication system Pump

--- 401005 Power split gear

--- 405015 Reduction gear

--- 405020 Lateral reduction box

--- Diagrams

--- i2364300 Hydraulic diagram

--- 61015900 Wiring diagram

--- ME251CE Screed wiring diagram


Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Frame MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 1
Code table:

8 TI 11-12 7 XA_056
SECTION TI-TI Pos Code Q.ty Description

SEE DETAIL A 1 B2360101 1 Frame


2 B2360110 1 Front wall
3 D2360011 1 Wall
2
4 323086154 20 Pipe clamp
5 323086162 1 Pipe clamp
3 6 D2360162 2 Catcher
TI 7 D2360152 1 Catcher (Left)
8 D2360153 1 Catcher (Right)
4 4 9 D2360154 4 Hinge
10 D2360155 2 Pin
11 323104526 10 Washer
12 324002248 10 Screw M10x20 UNI5739

11-12
9

6
10
5

DETAIL A
SCALE 0.100
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Draft attachent - front hubs MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 2
Code table:
XA_058
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D236013801 1 Guide (Right)
2 D236013802 1 Guide (Left)
3 D2540023 2 Hub
4 323042196 4 Spring washer
5 323042257 4 Plag Ø 12X35
6-9-11
6 323111024 8 Washer
ASSE 7 323111027 24 Washer 23X39 UNI6592
8 324000295 4 Screw M20X150
9 324002375 8 Screw
10 324002454 8 Screw M20X60 UNI5739
4-5 11 324135016 8 Nut M16
12 324135020 12 Nut M20 DIN980V

4-5 7-10-12
ASSE A

DETAIL A
SCALE 1:10
3

8-7

1 2

7-12
3 SECTION ASSE-ASSE SEE DETAIL A VISTA "A"
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Thrust rollers MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 3
Code table:
XA_057
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D1268014 2 Drum (Complete)
2 D126801406 2 Thrust roller
3 D126801408 4 Spacer
4 D2137013 2 Shaft
5 D2228021 1 Pin
6 315122040 4 Bearing 40X80X18 6208
7 323050038 1 Circlip D40
8 323113034 4 Washer 20X54X4 UNI6593C
9 324002408 4 Screw M 18X35 UNI5739
10 D2363051 1 Support frame
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
(Rubber) hopper MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 4
Code table:
13 XA_055
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2228035 2 Locking
2 324000024 2 Screw M8X30 UNI5737
14
16 3 324000174 8 Screw M16X65 UNI5737
4 D2363112 1 Chute (Front)
5 D236311301 1 Chute hinge (Right)
6 D236311302 1 Chute hinge (Left)
7 323104525 2 Washer VS8
8 323111017 2 Washer
9 323111024 8 Washer
10 324002205 2 Screw M8X14
11 D222802601 1 Support (Left)
12 D222802602 1 Support (Right)
13 D236316002 1 Hopper assembly (Left)
14 D236316001 2 Hopper assembly (Right)
15 323093012 2 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
16 348022455 4 Bushing

16

10
3
16 7

9 2
15
2 6
8 8
15
1
3
1 5 4
7 9
10
12 11
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
(Rubber) hopper scrapers MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 5
Code table:

13 5 2 3 10 4 XA_054
3 Pos Code Q.ty Description
14
1 D2363040 2 Pin
2 D2363042 2 Scraper fastening
3 D2546031 2 Scraper hopper
4 348200069 1 Tie-rod
5 348201008 2 Shackle
7 323074004 2 Cotter pin
5 10 324002246 16 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
12 D2363035 2 Retainer
13 309212030 1 Chain
14 323093015 16 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN

14

10

12

7 1 12
7
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Skirts hopper MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 6
Code table:
XA_053
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D222803301 2 Fastening part
2 D222803303 2 Fastening part
3 D222803403 1 Support
4 D254603201 1 Skirt (Central)
5 D254603202 2 Skirt (Lateral)
6 324000070 6 Screw M10X55
7 323111019 24 Washer
8 324002256 12 Screw M10X40 UNI5739
9 323093015 12 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
10 324130010 6 Nut M10X1,5 6S UNI7473

10
2

5
7
8
9
2
1
7
7 8
8 9
6 7 3 4 9 1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed tow arms MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 7
Code table:
46 VISTA "C" C XA_060_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
27 11 31 - 47
1 D2366028 1 Arm (Left)
21 51 2 D2366029 1 Arm (Right)
52-44-41 12 3 D236611101 1 Arm (Right)
11 SEE DETAIL A 4 D236611102 1 Arm (Left)
51
5 D236611102 1 Arm (Left)
21
2 6 D236611202 1 Arm (Left)
51 22 8 D1345060 4 Pin
9 D2091085 2 Nut M36
11 D213901901 1 Rod pointer (Right)
12 D213901902 1 Rod pointer (Left)
21
13 D2311020 2 Nut (Left)
52-41-44 23 14 D2311021 2 Scroll
52 15 D231102201 2 Tie-rod
41 16 D231102202 2 Tie-rod
44 28 21 D2366116 2 Guide
22 D236611701 1 Level rod (Right)
30 23 D236611702 1 Level rod (Left)
5 24 D2366118 2 Pointer
3 SCALE 0.034 27 D2541021 2 Graduated rod
28 D2541031 2 Graduated rod
1 29 D254103201 1 Rod support (Right)
30 D254103202 1 Rod support (Left)
SEE DETAIL B 6 31 M196800001 1 Sticker
32 M196800002 1 Sticker
33 306190255 2 Adjustable plate
4 41 323093015 10 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
13 16 44 323111019 10 Washer
28 14 45 323111068 4 Washer Ø30
46 323123009 8 Rivet
52-41-44 54 47 323123017 4 Rivet
51 324002130 2 Screw M6X20 UNI5739
33 52 324002252 10 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
29 24 32-47 54 324102010 2 Nut M10 UNI5588
58 324131035 4 Nut M24X3 UNI7474
46
DETAIL B
SCALE 0.150 DETAIL A
8 15 9 SCALE 0.150
58
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed tow arms MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 8
Code table:
36-38 XA_060_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
43-53 7 D1345058 2 Pin
TB 10 D2137023 8 Spacer
26
TA 17 D2366034 2 Pin
18 D2366113 2 Pin
TC TD
19 D2366114 2 Pin
TA TF 20 D2366115 2 Pin
25 D2366119 8 Shim
TG
26 D2366121 2 Plate
34 318260025 2 Wheel
TB TC TD
DETAIL A 35 318260090 2 Wheel
SCALE 0.060 TG 36 323042173 4 Spring washer
TF 37 323042197 2 Plag 8X30
38 323042227 4 Spring washer
39 323050018 4 Circlip
40 323093009 2 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
42 323104521 12 Washer VS12
SEE DETAIL A 43 323104524 28 Washer VS16
45 323111068 4 Washer Ø30
48 324000063 12 Screw M12X50 UNI5737
10 10 49 49 324000075 2 Screw M6x60 UNI5737
50 324001402 2 Screw
53 324002374 28 Screw M16X50 UNI5739
55 324107014 2 Nut M30
17 56 324130006 2 Nut M6 UNI7473
42-48 SECTION TG-TG 57 324130029 2 Nut M30X2 UNI7473
40-56 57 45
SCALE 0.200 59 326105010 2 Cotter pin
43-53 50 60 348040020 4 Grease nipple

60 25 25
19 25
18
60 55-45
20
35 34 7
39
59 37
SECTION TA-TA SECTION TF-TF
SECTION TB-TB SECTION TC-TC SECTION TD-TD SCALE 0.100
SCALE 0.200 SCALE 0.200 SCALE 0.250 SCALE 0.200
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Connecting rod MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 9
Code table:
XA_011
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2366060 1 Support
2 D2366055 1 Pipe
3 324130022 2 Nut M22
4 324105122 1 Nut M22X1,5
5 324105022 1 Nut M22X1,5
6 324002452 4 Screw UNI 5739 M20X50
7 324000192 2 Screw M22X80 UNI5737
8 323111027 3 Washer 23X39 UNI6592
9 323111026 4 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
10 323104527 4 Washer
11 306191011 1 Ball joint
12 306190011 1 Ball joint
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding bolts MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 10
Code table:
XA_059
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2137018 2 Sliding bolts
2 D2364345 2 Cylinder
3 D2364051 2 Lever
4 324002295 6 Screw M12x45 UNI5739
5 323110021 12 Washer 13X20X2.5 UNI6592
6 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
7 324130311 4 Nut
8 322105158 4 Fitting
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front handrails MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 11
Code table:
XM_018
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 323093015 10 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
2 323111019 10 Washer
3 324002250 10 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
4 D2185257 1 Hand-rail (Left)
5 D2185258 1 Hand-rail (Right)
6 324002252 4 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
7 324000130 2 Screw M10X100
8 324130309 2 Nut
9 D2545131 2 Hinge
10 D2545132 2 Hinge
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding footboard MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 12
Code table:
XM_029
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D0959007 2 Spring
2 D2365075 4 Wheel
3 D2405098 2 Catcher
4 D2545090 1 Bar
5 315122233 4 Bearing 62205 2RS1
6 323050012 4 Circlip
7 323050023 4 Circlip
8 323093015 10 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
9 323093019 6 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
10 323110017 10 Washer 8.4X17 UNI6592A
11 323110019 8 Washer 10.5X21X2.0
12 323111020 2 Washer 10.5X18X2 UNI6592
13 323112143 6 Washer A17X35X5
14 324002202 10 Screw M8X10 UNI5739
15 324002250 2 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
16 324002252 8 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
17 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
18 324002372 2 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
19 324045167 2 Screw M8X35 UNI2931 ZN
20 324102008 2 Nut M8 UNI5588
21 D2365224 2 Support
22 D2365231 2 Support
23 D2545070 1 Sliding footboard
24 D2545080 2 Support
25 323086177 4 Collar
26 D2545077 8 Spacer
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding footboard lock MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 13
Code table:
XM_030
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 B2545085 1 Locking
2 D2545086 1 Block
3 D2545091 1 Pin
4 D2405103 1 Spring
5 D2405093 1 Plate
6 323051027 1 Circlip
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Handrails and rear footboard MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 14
Code table:
XM_059
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2365020 2 Step
2 D2365330 1 Footboard
3 D2365032 1 Hand-rail
21 34 5 D2365340 1 Box
6 D2365075 4 Wheel
7 D2365038 1 Support
12 D236532101 1 Bracket
14 D236532102 1 Bracket
16 15 D2365306 2 Step (Mobile)
7 2 16 D236532201 1 Bracket
19-23
17 323111019 16 Washer
28 18-20-24 18 323111021 26 Washer UNI6592A
17-26 19 323111026 8 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
20 324000063 4 Screw M12X50 UNI5737
21 324002254 8 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
29 22 324002294 17 Screw M12X40 UNI5739
23 324002450 8 Screw
24 324130311 19 Nut
25 324130313 4 Nut
26 324130341 16 Nut M10x1,75
15
27 D236532202 1 Bracket
28 D2326007 2 Sleeve
14 29 D2365350 1
5 30 323111023 8 Washer
31 324002250 4 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
12 32 324002336 4 Screw M14X50 UNI5739
33 324104014 4 Nut M14 UNI5589
3 34 D2365323 1 Footboard

18-22-24 6-25-30-32-33

27 1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tools box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 15
Code table:
XM_036
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 B2365350 1 Tools box (Complete)
2 D2365354 1 Cover
3 D2365355 1 Cover
4 D2365359 2 Spacer plate
5 D2405064 6 Plate
6 D2365358 1 Support
7 D2365360 1 Box
8 324045125 16 Screw M6X20 UNI5931
9 324102010 2 Nut M10 UNI5588
10 324130305 4 Nut M6X1
11 348203096 4 Hinge
12 350072029 1 Catcher
13 350072034 1 Catcher
14 348143054 3 Sheath
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rear box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 16
Code table:
XM_037
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2365196 1 Support
2 D2365199 1 Lock plate
3 D2365346 2 Support
4 324002206 8 Screw M8X16 UNI5739
5 324102008 5 Nut M8 UNI5588
6 335085014 1 Roll-up cover
7 348005002 1 Ball grip
8 350072031 1 Catcher
10 B2365340 1 Box (Complete)
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Side guards MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 17
Code table:
XM_060_1_3
96-21 Pos Code Q.ty Description

54 1 D2365078 2 Tie-rod
70-63 12 D218522001 1 Hinge
19-91-102
13 D218522002 1 Hinge
68 44 14 D2185357 4 Shim
SEE DETAIL D 45 39
18 D2365545 1 Guard
44 57 19 D2365540 1 Guard
20 D2365445 1 Guard
21 D2365446 1 Guard
45
24 39 24 22 D236545101 1 Hinge
54 23 D236545102 1 Hinge
44 57
24 D2365452 2 Tie-rod
25 25 D2365453 4 Plate
20 39 323093015 36 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
55 68 44
95 40 323104525 4 Washer VS8
42 42 323111019 61 Washer
61 1 44 323111024 8 Washer
66 55 25 70-63 45 323112055 6 Washer
14 42 SEE DETAIL B 51 324002210 8 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
61 55 1 54 324002254 6 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
42 55 324002256 4 Screw M10X40 UNI5739
25
61 55 18 57 324002374 4 Screw M16X50 UNI5739
SEE DETAIL E 59 324045168 4 Screw M8X40 UNI5931
66 42 90
61 324102010 4 Nut M10 UNI5588
DETAIL D 61 102 63 324130006 24 Nut M6 UNI7473
SCALE 1:10 23 SEE DETAIL C 66 324130309 4 Nut
103 68 324130315 4 Nut M16X2 UNI7473
51 70 348010275 2 Catcher
40 SEE DETAIL A 71 348022662 4 Bushing
90 D2365475 1 Sound insulation
71 91 D2365476 1 Sound insulation
DETAIL E DETAIL A DETAIL B 22 95 D236548001 1 Sound insulation
SCALE 1:10 SCALE 1:10 SCALE 1:10 96 D236548002 1 Sound insulation
40
51 102 348143053 10 Gasket
71 DETAIL C 103 348143054 5 Sheath
SCALE 1:10 71
59 13
12 71
14 59
25
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Side guards MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 18
Code table:
SECTION MEZZA-MEZZA 53 74 XM_060_2_3
DETAIL C SCALE 0.120 Pos Code Q.ty Description
SCALE 0.200 74 DETAIL B
SCALE 0.200 3 D2365123 1 Guard (Left)
SEE DETAIL B 37 4 D2365124 1 Guard (Right)
74 8 D2365149 1 Catcher
63-53 53 74 9 D2365194 1 Catcher
53 10 D2365225 2 Catcher
63 11 D2365226 1 Guard
80 37 17 D2365430 1 Footboard (Engine)
53 DETAIL A 26 D2365455 1 Footboard (Left)
SCALE 0.100 27 D2365456 1 Footboard (Central)
28 D2365457 1 Footboard
SEE DETAIL C 31 D2365461 1 Catcher (Right)
30-94 32 D2365462 1 Catcher (Left)
26-97 27 86 37 D2405064 8 Plate
56 43 98 8 39 323093015 8 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
50 41 323111017 3 Washer
41 85
28-99 42 323111019 14 Washer
87-84-66 43 323111021 16 Washer UNI6592A
SEE DETAIL A 50 324002208 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
32 89 52 324002248 10 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
85 43 67 56 324002294 6 Screw M12X40 UNI5739
58 324045125 32 Screw M6X20 UNI5931
63 324130006 16 Nut M6 UNI7473
67 324130311 8 Nut
74 348203096 8 Hinge
41 80 323110014 8 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
9 87
50 82 D2365527 1 Catcher
84 85 D2365431 2 Skirt
85 66 88 86 324044167 12 Screw
42
31 82 87 324002252 6 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
39 88 D236546301 1 Catcher (Right)
52 52 89 D236546302 1 Catcher (Left)
39 90 D2365475 1 Sound insulation
52 42 91 D2365476 1 Sound insulation
94 D2365479 1 Sound insulation
3 39 97 D2365481 1 Sound insulation
11 42 42 98 D2365482 1 Sound insulation
10 67
43 39 4 99 D2365483 1 Sound insulation
52 10
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Side guards MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 19
Code table:
DETAIL A DETAIL B XM_060_3_3
SCALE 0.200 60 76 60 SCALE 0.200
16-93 Pos Code Q.ty Description
77 7 D2365139 4 Plate
51-65 15 D2365420 1 Guard (Front)
73 SEE DETAIL C 16 D2365425 1 Guard (Upper)
72 41 SEE DETAIL A 38
17 D2365430 1 Footboard (Engine)
49 7 7 35 D2365530 1 Grid
51-62 DETAIL C 102 102 38 D2545038 2 Cam
SCALE 0.200
39 323093015 36 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
52-42
SEE DETAIL B 42 323111019 61 Washer
SECTION MEZZA-MEZZA 48 324000135 2 Screw M10X105UNI5737
49 324002204 4 Screw M8X12 UNI5739
COF_C COF_C DETAIL E 51 324002210 8 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
SCALE 0.150 52 324002248 33 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
60 324045205 8 Screw M10X25UNI5931
48-42-66 102 65 324130307 2 Nut M8X1,25
66 324130309 4 Nut
72 348031050 2 Handle
73 348171305 2 Air spring
15-92 76 348203098 2 Hinge
77 350072030 2 Lock
92 D2365477 1 Sound insulation
93 D2365478 1 Sound insulation
102 348143053 5 Gasket
104 348143055 6 Gasket

MEZZA MEZZA

DETAIL D
SCALE 0.150
48 35
42 52-42-39 102
SEE DETAIL E 66 SECTION COF_C-COF_C
104 SEE DETAIL D
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Mud guards and chain guards MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 20
Code table:
XM_062_1_2
29 104 Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 D2365107 1 Mud-guard
39-52-42 104 29 D236546001 1 Rear guard (Left)
30 D236546002 1 Rear guard (Right)
33 D236546501 1 Mud-guard (Central)
34 D236546502 1 Mud-guard (Front)
39 323093015 36 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
42 323111019 61 Washer
46 323112139 2 Washer
104 2 47 324000070 6 Screw M10X55
52 52 324002248 33 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
53 324002250 12 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
42
102 102 348143053 5 Gasket
42 103 348143054 5 Sheath
52 104 348143055 6 Gasket

30
46-53
39
42 42
47 52

104
33
34
102
42
39
52
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Mud guards and chain guards MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 21
Code table:
XM_062_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
5 D2365128 2 Support (Right)
6 D2365129 2 Support (Left)
39 323093015 36 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
42 323111019 61 Washer
53 324002250 12 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
78 D2365116 2 Catcher
79 D2365119 2 Catcher
5

79 6

53
39
42
6 79
5 53
39
42

53
39
42

78
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Driving position MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 22
Code table:
XM_035
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2185107 3 Pin
2 D2185063 3 Wheel
3 D2260003 2 Hinge
5 D2260067 1 Footboard
7 330160036 1 Stud bolt
8 348004007 1 Steering wheel
9 348110059 1 Seat
11 324002208 17 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
12 324002210 4 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
13 324002212 6 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
14 324002252 4 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
15 D2260002 1 Support
16 D2260061 1 Drive seat support
17 D2260064 1 Anti-vandalism
18 D2260068 1 Dashboard
19 323050012 3 Circlip
20 323093012 15 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
21 323110017 7 Washer 8.4X17 UNI6592A
22 323110019 4 Washer 10.5X21X2.0
25 324130015 3 Nut M14
26 D2260013 1 Seal ring
27 348114179 1 Pillow
28 348114180 1 Bellows
29 348114313 2 Arm rest
30 348114181 1 Seat squab
31 D226006502 1 Catcher
32 D226006501 1 Catcher
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Drive seat translation MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 23
Code table:
XM_058
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2365090 1 Guide
2 D2365417 1 Chain attachment
3 D218505801 1 Pin
4 348010002 1 Ball grip
5 324130307 10 Nut M8X1,25
6 324104010 1 Nut M10UNI5589
7 324044167 4 Screw
8 324002210 6 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
9 324000063 2 Screw M12X50 UNI5737
10 323111021 2 Washer UNI6592A
11 323111017 10 Washer
12 323110019 1 Washer 10.5X21X2.0
13 323093016 2 Washer Di13 UNI1751
14 323050018 2 Circlip
15 323042073 1 Spring washer
16 309070017 1 Chain
17 D2365416 1 Chain attachment
18 D2185256 1 Flange
19 D2185255 1 Guide
20 D0886083 2 Spring
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Canopy MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 24
Code table:
XM_031
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2405056 1 Plastic cover
3 D254505301 1 Support (Front)
4 D254505302 1 Support (Front)
5 D2545055 1 Canopy
6 323112129 16 Washer
7 324000055 4 Screw 12X45 UNI5737
8 324130012 8 Nut M12X1,75 6S UNI7473
9 324170214 4 Screw M12X70 UNI5909
10 348030019 2 Handle
11 D254505401 1 Support (Rear)
12 D254505402 1 Support (Rear)
15 326003008 2 Vibration damper
17 348030010 2 Handle
19 348171304 2 Air spring
20 324131008 2 Nut M8 UNI7474
21 324002216 2 Screw M8X40 UNI5739
22 324130008 4 Nut M8X1,25 6S UNI7473
23 323111017 4 Washer
24 324104008 4 Nut UNI5589 M8
25 324002214 2 Screw M8X35 UNI5739
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Canopy safety kit MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 25
Code table:
XM_032
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2545057 2 Retainer
3 323074005 2 Cotter pin A5
4 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
5 324130010 2 Nut M10X1,5 6S UNI7473
6 323111019 2 Washer

4
5
6

3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Conveyor wear plate MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 26
Code table:
XB_023
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2361047 1 Guard
2 D2361040 2 Plate
3 D2361041 2 Plate
4 D2361042 2 Plate
5 D2361045 2 Guard
6 D2361048 1 Adjustable plate
7 324002330 8 Screw M14X30 UNI5739
8 323093015 28 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
9 323093018 8 Washer
10 323111019 28 Washer
16 11 323111023 48 Washer
12 324002254 28 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
13 324044286 42 Screw M14X40 UNI5933
1 14 324135014 40 Nut M14 DIN980V
15 D2361046 1 Guard
16 D236122001 1 Guard (Right)
17 D236122002 1 Guard (Left)

17 3

11 5
9
7 15
4
6

3
13
11 2
14

5
2
12 8 10
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Foot shaft MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 27
Code table:
XB_013
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2143039 2 Drum
2 D2361031 1 Shaft
3 315122040 4 Bearing 40X80X18 6208
4 323050038 4 Circlip D40
5 323051072 4 Circlip I80
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sprocket wheel head shaft MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 28
Code table:
XB_014
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 B2361020 2 Shaft
2 D2361032 2 Shaft
3 D2361033 2 Gear
4 D2361034 2 Guard
5 D2361035 2 Support
6 D2361037 1 Support
7 D2361038 2 Washer
8 D2361058 2 Guide
9 324152020 2 Threaded bar
10 M3693000 4 Gear
11 315123043 2 Bearing 6311 2RS1
12 315123045 2 Bearing
13 323021141 2 Feather key
14 323021156 4 Feather key 20X12X100
15 323051095 1 Ring UNI7437
16 323051108 2 Circlip
17 323093015 6 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
18 323104521 16 Washer VS12
19 323104523 3 Washer VS12
20 323104526 2 Washer
21 323111019 6 Washer
22 323111023 3 Washer
23 323111026 6 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
24 324002254 8 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
25 324040242 8 Screw
26 324045242 16 Screw M12X25 UNI5931
27 324045291 3 Screw M14X90 UNI5931
28 324102020 6 Nut M20 UNI5588
29 324104020 4 Nut M20 UNI5589
30 D2361051 1 Guide (Left)
31 D2361052 1 Guide (Right)
32 D2361055 1 Slide
33 B2361016 2 Catenary
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Conveyors drive MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 29
Code table:
XB_015
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2313066 2 Gear
2 D2361060 2 Support
3 D2361061 8 Spacer
4 309000224 2 Chain
5 309991001 2 Master link
6 323093015 24 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
7 323095000 12 Washer A 16
8 323104524 8 Washer VS16
9 323111019 24 Washer
10 323111024 8 Washer
11 324002252 24 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
12 324002373 16 Screw
13 324002384 2 Screw
14 324043200 4 Dowel
15 324102016 4 Nut M16
16 330050166 2 Hydraulic motor
17 337015040 2 Reduction gear
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Auger assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 30
Code table:
XB_016
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2138011 2 Connection sleeve
2 D2138013 7 Washer
3 D2138035 2 Cover
4 D2138036 2 Cover
5 D2138037 2 Support
6 D213802203 5 Lifter sector (Right)
7 D213802204 5 Lifter sector (Left)
8 D2226028 2 Graduated rod
9 324002088 4 Screw M5X16 UNI5739
10 322103432 2 Nut
11 323093018 10 Washer
12 323111012 4 Washer 5.3X10X1 UNI 6592
13 323111023 10 Washer
14 324000096 10 Screw
15 324000180 4 Screw M20X70 UNI5737
16 324000277 14 Screw
17 324102014 10 Nut M14
18 324102016 2 Nut M16
19 324102016 2 Nut M16
20 324102020 19 Nut M20 UNI5588
21 324104020 24 Nut M20 UNI5589
22 324172453 2 Screw
23 348040005 2 Grease nipple
24 D2138012 2 Pipe
25 D2138021 2 Protection cover
26 D2138039 2 Plug
27 D213800601 1 Support
28 D213800602 1 Support
29 D213805501 1 Adjustable section (Left)
30 D213805502 1 Adjustable section (Left)
40 D2361073 1 Mud-guard
41 D2361074 1 Mud-guard
42 D2138054 2 Pipe
43 324002450 4 Screw
44 323111026 4 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
45 323093022 4 Spring washer
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Auger transmisson box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 31
Code table:
XB_017_A
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2138017 1 Pin (Right)
2 D2138018 2 Gear
3 D2138019 2 Support
4 D2138027 1 Cover
5 D2313066 2 Gear
6 D2313069 1 Pin (Left)
7 D2361012 1 Auger transmisson box
8 D2361069 2 Support
9 D2361070 1 Plate
10 324152012 2 Threaded bar (Metres)
11 309000223 2 Chain
12 309991001 2 Master link
13 310103636 1 Bearing
14 311102348 2 Bearing
15 320013015 2 Ring
16 320052502 2 Blade rings
17 323050028 1 Circlip UNI 7435
18 323093012 8 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
19 323093015 16 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
20 323093019 8 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
21 323093022 6 Spring washer
22 323111017 8 Washer
23 323111019 18 Washer
24 323111021 2 Washer UNI6592A
25 323111026 6 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
26 323112143 8 Washer A17X35X5
27 324002206 8 Screw M8X16 UNI5739
28 324002254 16 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
29 324002373 8 Screw
30 324002450 6 Screw
31 324043200 4 Dowel
32 324045240 24 Screw
33 324130011 2 Self-locking nut UNI7473M10
34 324130311 2 Nut
35 324172459 1 Screw
36 326102013 4 Belleville washer
37 330050165 2 Engine
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Auger transmisson box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 32
Code table:
XB_017_B
Pos Code Q.ty Description
38 337015040 2 Reduction gear
39 D2361050 1 Support
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Proportionals sonic sensors MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 33
Code table:
XH_054
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 425040175 1 Sensor
2 425040178 1 Support
3 409040177 1 Cable
4 D2138049 1 Support
5 700500661 4 Sensor (Complete)
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front wheels MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 34
Code table:
XC_004_A
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D1344036 8 Pin
2 D1344038 4 Washer
3 D1344039 8 Washer
4 D2227023 4 Ring
5 D2227025 4 Plate
6 D2227026 2 Connecting bar
7 D2227027 4 Pin
8 D2227028 2 Spacer
9 D222704001 1 Support (Right rear)
10 D2227041 2 Support (Front)
11 D2227042 2 Wheel support frame
12 D2227045 4 Wheel
13 D2227046 2 Support
14 D222704002 1 Support (Left rear)
15 306180011 2 Ball joint
16 312323047 4 Bearing
17 316101252 2 Bearing
18 316102249 2 Bearing
19 318510007 8 Bearing
20 320001061 4 O-ring
21 320004602 4 Seal ring
22 320013016 2 Ring
23 320013017 2 O-ring
24 323050038 8 Circlip D40
25 323103017 2 Washer
26 323111027 4 Washer 23X39 UNI6592
27 324001279 4 Screw UNI5738 M22X1,5
28 324002206 8 Screw M8X16 UNI5739
29 324042163 8 Screw
30 324042200 4 Screw
31 324045205 80 Screw M10X25UNI5931
32 324045209 48 Screw M10X45 UNI5931
33 324048033 36 Screw 20X55 UNI5931
34 324140017 4 Ring nut
35 337035024 4 Geared motor
36 348040005 2 Grease nipple
37 348040008 2 Grease nipple
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front wheels MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 35
Code table:
XC_004_B
Pos Code Q.ty Description
38 348040020 8 Grease nipple
39 D222704401 4 Scraper (Right)
40 D222704402 4 Scraper (Left)
41 324105022 4 Nut M22X1,5
42 306190011 4 Ball joint
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Steering front wheel MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 36
Code table:
XC_014
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D035001606 2 Pin
2 D2362045 1 Bar
3 D2364344 1 Cylinder
4 306190011 1 Ball joint
5 323112139 2 Washer
6 323113021 1 Washer
7 324002250 2 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
8 324105022 1 Nut M22X1,5
9 324130021 2 Nut M20X1.5 6S UNI7473
10 330553443 1 Gaskets kit
11 322105158 2 Fitting
12 D1344057 4 Fork
13 D035003404 4 Nut
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rear traction MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 37
Code table:
XC_006
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 323049001 32 Washer
2 323093019 28 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
3 323111024 28 Washer
4 324000174 28 Screw M16X65 UNI5737
5 324123001 32 Nut M20X1,5 UNI5332
6 700130036 2 Wheel (Rear)
7 339140266 2 Valve
8 339138013 2 Tyre
9 D2362031 2 Rim
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Wheel reduction gear MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 38
Code table:
XC_011
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2362055 2 Pin
2 323050046 4 Circlip
3 323093022 18 Spring washer
4 323111026 18 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
5 324002452 18 Screw UNI 5739 M20X50
6 330052030 1 Hydraulic motor
7 337015060 1 Reduction gear
8 D2362020 1 Support
9 D2362035 1 Hinge
10 330400074 1 Gaskets kit
11 330125019 1 Solenoid valve
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Engine MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 39
Code table:
XL_067
Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 D2364346 1 Support
5 B2364347 2 Battery housing
6 D2364365 1 Support
16 323104521 8 Washer VS12
17 323104524 4 Washer VS16
18 323104526 5 Washer
19 323111017 2 Washer
20 323111019 28 Washer
21 323111021 15 Washer UNI6592A
23 22 323111024 4 Washer
23 323112154 6 Washer
24-21-33 SEE DETAIL A
24 324000151 6 Screw UNI 5737 M12X30
4 25 324002210 2 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
26 324002254 7 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
28 324002290 4 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
30 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
31 324130307 2 Nut M8X1,25
20-32 32 324130309 7 Nut
33 324130311 6 Nut
28-16-21 55 D2364348 1 Box
24 56 D2364049 1 Fastening part
57 D2364349 1 Guard
58 D2364132 1 Threaded bar
SEE DETAIL B
25-19-31
23

21 DETAIL A
32 6 33 SCALE 0.150
20
26-18
57 24
5 4
56
22-17-30
58
55 23
DETAIL B
SCALE 0.150
21-33
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Engine MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 40
Code table:
XL_064
Pos Code Q.ty Description
5 D2364560 1 Support
17-63-66 6 D231203102 1 Right rear engine support
12 322105879 1 Fitting
15 324000048 4 Screw M12X40 UNI5737
16 323111021 14 Washer UNI6592A
17 323093016 20 Washer Di13 UNI1751
19 322105277 1 Fitting
12
20 321086395 1 Pipe
22 321086329 1 Pipe
23 D2184028 2 Catcher
37 322105276 1 Fitting
52 323086503 2 Clamp
54 D2364551 1 Support
56 324002252 4 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
15-16-17 57 324002290 2 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
23-56-60-61 69 60 323111019 4 Washer
52-57-64
122 61 323093015 4 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
70
63 324130311 12 Nut
37 71 64 323086508 2 Clamp
54 22 81 65 324002298 4 Screw M12X60 UNI5739
19 66 324002295 8 Screw M12x45 UNI5739
5 69 324002208 1 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
23-56-60-61
70 323086506 1 Clamp
20 71 323093012 1 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
81 323111017 1 Washer
122 D2364561 2 Bushing

16-17-63-65 6
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Diesel engine MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 41
Code table:
XL_060
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 332097725 1 Water pump belt
2 332097726 1 Alternator belt
3 332095345 1 Air filter (Inner)
23 8 21 4 332095347 1 Air filter (External)
2 5 332098742 1 Oil filter cartridge
6 332095499 1 Oil filter cartridge
7 332098529 1 Engine
8 332098709 1 Alternator
9 332098743 1 Water pump
1 14 10 332095625 1 Fuel pump
22
11 332095999 1 Cartridge
10 9 12 332095636 1 Dehumidifier
13 332095647 1 Pump
14 332097719 1 Thermostat
15 332098734 1 Unit
16 332098739 1 Cable
17 332098738 1 Relay
18 332097722 1 Sleeve
7 19-20 19 332097728 1 Line driver
5 6
20 332097730 1 Pressure switch
21 332097723 1 Line driver
18 16 22 332097729 1 Line driver
13 3 4 23 332016045 1 Engine BF6M2012C

17
11 15
12
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Diesel oil system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 42
Code table:
XI_121
Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 322105519 1 Fitting
10 321064014 1 Hose
11 321064015 1 Hose
INJECTORS RETURN
12 321089082 1 Hose
FROM ENGINE
13 322104088 1 Fitting
14 322100273 1 Fitting
4 15 322100337 1 Fitting
11 15 16 322105195 1 Fitting
17 323081004 1 Clamp
12-17 21 D2364365 1 Support
22 324002212 2 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
23 323111017 4 Washer
24 324130008 2 Nut M8X1,25 6S UNI7473
OUT OUT 29 324002140 2 Screw M5X50 UNI5739
30 323111036 4 Washer 6,5X12
14 31 324130006 2 Nut M6 UNI7473
IN IN FUEL STARTING PUMP
OF THE ENGINE

29-30-31

10 13

16

21-22-23-24
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Muffler MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 43
Code table:
XL_062
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 700280772 1 Discharge kIt
7 D2364366 1 Support
16 323104521 8 Washer VS12
29 20 323111019 28 Washer
21 21 323111021 15 Washer UNI6592A
26 324002254 7 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
33
7 28 324002290 4 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
29 324002294 1 Screw M12X40 UNI5739
32 324130309 6 Nut
33 324130311 6 Nut
40 D2364370 1 Silencer
43
41 D2364371 1 Pipe
42 D2364372 1 Junction
43 D2364373 1 Extension
16 44 D2364374 1 Gasket
20 21 45 323080130 2 Clamp
26 28 46 324002257 4 Screw
32 47 324135010 4 Nut M10
45
48 331163110 1 Lining
42 49 331163118 1 Guard
40-49 50 331163119 1 Guard
45

48
41-50
44

47
46
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Alternator fitting part MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 44
Code table:
XL_071_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2364552 1 Support
2 D2364553 1 Base
4 D2364555 2 Pin
D A 5 D2364556 1 Pulley
6 D2364557 1 Pulley
SECTION D-D 7 D2364559 1 Ring
5
18-28-29 9 D2364563 2 Tie-rod
13 308040048 1 Belt
1 16 323104524 3 Washer VS16
17 323111019 4 Washer
B 18 323111024 4 Washer
16-22 21 324000257 1 Screw
22 324000311 2 Screw
27 9 23 324002257 6 Screw
B 27 324000046 9 Screw
28 324102016 4 Nut M16
29 324104016 4 Nut M16
2 30 324130319 2 Nut
6 7 31 324130341 4 Nut M10x1,75
16-21 32 324131024 2 Nut M22
33 332068080 1 Alternator
SECTION B-B
SCALE 1:2
34 348022667 2 Bushing

30-32 34 4 13
D 33
17-23-31
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Alternator fitting part MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 45
Code table:
XL_071_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
3 D2364554 1 Pin
8 D2364562 2 Spacer
16 323104524 4 Washer VS16
18 323111024 4 Washer
19 323111026 2 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
20 323111027 2 Washer 23X39 UNI6592
25 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
26 324002455 2 Screw UNI 5739 M20X65
30 324130319 2 Nut
32 324131024 2 Nut M22
33 332068080 1 Alternator
34 348022667 4 Bushing
50 332068076 1 Regulator

16-18-25

50 30 19-26-30

SECTION A-A 3

20-32

34 8
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Alternator electric wiring MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 46
Code table:
XE_025
Pos Code Q.ty Description
41 740052902 1 Electric wiring
42 740052903 1 Electric wiring
46-50-51 43 740052904 1 Electric wiring
45 D2364565 1 Support
46 324130309 2 Nut
42 CASSA SALVAVITA 47 324102008 4 Nut M8 UNI5588
48 324130307 4 Nut M8X1,25
43 49 324002214 4 Screw M8X35 UNI5739
45
50 323111019 4 Washer
51 324002257 2 Screw
41 52 323111017 4 Washer

47-48-49-52
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Engineconnection pipes MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 47
Code table:
XL_072
Pos Code Q.ty Description
8 D2364380 1 Pipe
9 D2364381 1 Pipe
15 10 D2364382 1 Pipe
14 11 D2544037 2 Sleeve
14 11 12 15 12 321005202 1 Sleeve
10 13 323082007 2 Clamp
34 14 323082011 7 Clamp
15 323082014 2 Clamp
16 323104521 8 Washer VS12
21 323111021 15 Washer UNI6592A
27 324002284 4 Screw M12X16 UNI5739
14 13 34 325996040 1 Elbow
11 35 326000025 4 Rubber fitting
14 51 332095031 1
51 8
14 35
27
16
35-27-16-21 21

14
51
14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Heat exchanger MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 48
Code table:
3-11 5 XD_144_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description

2-44 2 322100109 1 Plug


3 D2364342 2 Fitting
4 321085277 1 Hose
5 D2544047 1 Tank
6 322105130 1 Fitting
12-20 11 323115558 3 Copper washer
12 321001323 0.65 Pipe (Metres)
13 321001323 1.5 Pipe (Metres)
22-27 15 322100107 2 Plug
20 323082013 4 Clamp
22 323081151 2 Clamp
27 321353020 1 Pipe (Metres)
38 322100111 1 Plug
40 323115544 2 Copper washer
41 321085779 1 Hose
42 321064006 1 Hose
43 323115526 2 Copper washer
44 323115560 1 Copper washer G 3/4"
4 45 324152012 1 Threaded bar (Metres)
46 D2365527 1 Catcher

46
11-42
45
6
15-43
13-20
38-40
40-41
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Heat exchanger MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 49
Code table:
8-9-19 7 10 XD_144_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
7 322105248 1 Fitting
8 322105684 2 Flange
9 320001025 2 O-ring
10 330050050 1 Hydraulic motor
18 323081036 6 Clamp
19 324045165 8 Screw M8X25 UNI5931
21 D2364362 1 Support
24 321354011 2 Pipe (Metres)
25 321352026 1.45 Pipe (Metres)
26 321354026 0.5 Hose
28 425030052 1 Level indicator
29 324002140 4 Screw M5X50 UNI5739
30 324130006 4 Nut M6 UNI7473
31 323111015 8 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
32 324002208 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
33 323111017 3 Washer
34 323093012 3 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
35 D2365472 1 Cowling
36 320143026 4 Rubber
36 37 348143055 4 Gasket

18-26
35 24-18

37

25-18

28
29-30-31 21 32-33-34
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Air-oil -water exchanger MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 50
Code table:
XD_142
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 343020054 1 Heat exchanger (Complete)
2 343021075 1 Radiator mass
4 3 343021081 1 Plug
2 4 343021076 1 Cowling
3 5 343021078 1 Grid
6 343021080 1 Impeller
5 6
7 343021079 1 Support
8 343021077 1 Support

8
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Pump fitting on engine MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 51
Code table:
XD_120
Pos Code Q.ty Description
97 11 322105688 1 Flange
124
24-94-95 14 324002208 8 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
34 15 324000048 4 Screw M12X40 UNI5737
16 323111021 4 Washer UNI6592A
17 323093016 4 Washer Di13 UNI1751
35 24 322200112 1 Flange N.112
100
34 330140079 1 Regulator
IN R 35 322105466 2 Fitting
38 330000235 1 Pump
E 49 322200094 1 Flange
VENTOLA 50 322200095 1 Flange
T
51 322105684 2 Flange
117-123-60
"OUT" 60 323111019 4 Washer
88 320001024 1 O-ring
125 90 320001025 4 O-ring
94 320002055 1 O-ring
90-110-111 95 324045168 4 Screw M8X40 UNI5931
11-88-108 49 50
35 97 330100050 1 Mini-test
100 322105589 1 Fitting
IN IN 108 324048021 4 Screw
110 323104525 16 Washer VS8
111 324000046 8 Screw
15-16-17-38
NASTRO DX NASTRO SX 117 330000272 1 Pump
123 324000150 4 Screw M10X130
125 322105221 1 Fitting
200 330000252 1 Pump
201 330000253 1 Pump

OUT OUT

200 14-51-90-110 201


Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Pumps on power split gear MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 52
Code table:
XD_121_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
7-105-106-107
33 1 333080323 1 Power split gear
32 7 330000224 1 Pump
28 9 322105928 2 Fitting
9 10 322108188 3 Fitting
82-94-99 16 323111021 2 Washer UNI6592A

"L1"
21 322200089 1 Flange
25 330000267 1 Pump
26 330100171 3 Pressure check fitting
"E

26 28 322105895 1 Fitting
"

"D 29 322105215 1 Fitting

"
"

"B
16-25-104 30 322200114 1 Flange
31 322105136 3 Fitting
1 32 322108014 1 Fitting
"M2" 29 33 322108015 1 Fitting
" 82 324004046 8 Screw
"P 94 320002055 1 O-ring
99 322105761 4 Semi-flange
"X" 104 324004059 2 Screw UNPCP13
"A" "M1" 10
"L" 105 324002332 4 Screw M14X35UNI5739
106 323093025 4 Washer A14
31 107 323111023 4 Washer

"S
"S"

"

21 30 31

"M3" 10
26

"
"L
"
"X
"
"L

"X"

31

10
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Pumps on power split gear MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 53
Code table:
XD_121_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
11 322105688 1 Flange
34 330140079 1 Regulator
101 35 35 322105466 1 Fitting
36 330000278 2 Pump
201 40 330000277 2 Pump
41 322200115 2 Flange
R
45 322105782 2 Fitting
T 46 322200091 1 Flange
E 47 322105685 2 Flange
48 322200087 1 Flange
61 323093015 8 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
34 72 322200086 1 Flange
77 323104526 8 Washer
79 324048036 8 Screw
100
80 324045163 8 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
47-80-110 86 323104528 4 Washer VS6
48-77-79-93

11-86-98-112
45 93 320001029 2 O-ring
96 324002212 3 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739

T"
U
98 324045127 3 Screw M 6X25

"O

"B" T"
100 322105589 1 Fitting
"IN"

"OU
101 322105219 1 Fitting
103 324000047 8 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
"S" 109 322105158 1 Fitting

"
110 323104525 8 Washer VS8

UT
"IN"
41-116

"O
112 323111015 5 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
116 322105123 1 Fitting
"O B"
"

118 330000212 1 Impeller


UT
"
UT

120 320001076 1 O-ring


"

"

45 36
"IN
"O

118 121 324049001 2 Screw


120 200 330125027 2 Servocontrol
"
"S"

121
"IN

36 201 330125024 1 Servocontrol


40-61-103 "
"IN
200 40-61-103
47-80-110
46-77-79-93 41-109 72-96
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Oil filters system for drive pump MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 54
Code table:
XI_066
Pos Code Q.ty Description

"OUT"
16 323111021 4 Washer UNI6592A
27

"IN"
17 323093016 4 Washer Di13 UNI1751
27 321085707 2 Pipe
44 44 322105219 2 Fitting
55 330183031 1 Oil filter
68 345030055 1 Indicator
75 D2364363 1 Support
100 322105589 1 Fitting
112 323111015 2 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
113 324130006 2 Nut M6 UNI7473
114 324002288 2 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
200 330183818 1 Cartridge
55
68
112
113
"E"

200
"D
"

16-17-75-114
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Diesel oil tank MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 55
Code table:
XD_124
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2364039 1 Flange
2 D2364021 1 Tank
3 434022431 1 Levelling sensor
4 324161161 1 Plug
5 324000528 6 Screw
6 323115544 1 Copper washer
7 323115526 1 Copper washer
8 323110017 6 Washer 8.4X17 UNI6592A
9 323093012 6 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
10 322100111 1 Plug
11 322100107 1 Plug
12 322084507 2 Fitting
13 321800364 2 Pipe
14 320002092 1 O-ring 4587
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Oil tank MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 56
Code table:
12 12 XD_125
Pos Code Q.ty Description
26 6 1 D2364342 2 Fitting
24 3 322105242 2 Fitting
18 4 322105597 1 Fitting
5 D2364352 1 Flange (Catcher)
1-19 6 330183009 2 Filter (Complete)
7 323115518 1 Copper washer 19X13X1.5
3 8 322100105 1 Plug
1
9 322100111 1 Plug
19 10 320003172 1 O-ring
16 33 11 322105920 1 Fitting
3 12 345030009 2 Pressure gauge
11 29-4
13 345030034 1 Level indicator
30 27 14 345051213 1 Thermistor
15 322105572 1 Fitting
16 425030047 1 Indicator
18 323093012 16 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
19 5 19 323115558 2 Copper washer
7 20 323115520 1 Copper washer
8 21 323115537 1 Washer
25 22 323115544 1 Copper washer
31 20 24 23 323086163 1 Collar
18 24 323111017 16 Washer
32 25 324002209 8 Screw M8X22UNI5739ZN
10 26 324002210 8 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
27 322100092 1 Fitting
28 D2364320 1 Tank
13 14 29 322100350 1 Plug
21 30 322100541 1 Plug
31 345051217 1 Termic switch
32 322105158 1 Fitting
33 322105709 1 Fitting

28
22
23
9
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Oil filter MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 57
Code table:
XD_005
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330183009 1 Filter (Complete)
2 330183809 1 Cartridge
3 330183806 1 Gaskets kit
6 331601132 1 Spring
8 345030009 1 Pressure gauge
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Cylinder MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 58
Code table:
XD_126
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2229049 2 Cylinder
2 D2364047 2 Cylinder
4 D2312025 2 Cylinder
5 D2137023 4 Spacer
6 D213702401 2 Pin
7 D2139021 2 Pin
8 D222905201 4 Spacer
9 D2229053 2 Pin
10 322105158 6 Fitting
11 322105742 8 Fitting
12 D231202901 2 Spacer
13 D231202902 6 Spacer
14 D2364050 2 Pin
16 324130028 2 Nut M30
17 324131035 4 Nut M24X3 UNI7474
18 324131017 2 Nut M24X2 6S
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Hydraulic blocks MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 59
Code table:
XD_130
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2364400 1 Frame
330.122.098+330.113.057+
3 D2364104 1 Support
(330.230.077) 330.230.085+ (330.230.074) 70 324002130 12 Screw M6X20 UNI5739
( D2364195+425.020.045(
( 330.122.027)
71 323111015 12 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
72 323093009 12 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
70-71-72
75 323111017 16 Washer
(330.230.091) 78 324002210 16 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
75 3 79 323093012 18 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
78
75 79
78
79 75-78-79

(330.230.077)

75
78
79

(330.140.083)

70-71-72

(330.131.044) 70 (330.230.071)
330.121.018+
( 330.240.076 ) 71
72 (330.230.067)
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Ancillary services block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 60
Code table:
XD_132
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330230071 1 Block (Complete)
34 2 330100043 2 Pressure check fitting
5 3 330122027 5 Solenoid valve
4
3 4 411020163 10 Solenoid
5 330140073 1 Flow divider
2 6 330132054 1 Pressure relief valve
26 322100107 1 Plug
31 322105156 11 Fitting
P 34 322105219 1 Fitting
48 322105776 1 Fitting
50
50 322105832 2 Fitting
31 60 323115526 1 Copper washer
102 330150079 1 Pressure relief valve
103 330113030 1 Valve
A2 104 324045097 4 Screw M5X130 UNI5931

26-60 102-103-104 (IN "A5")

48

31 50
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Extensions block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 61
Code table:
XD_021
Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 411020163 4 Solenoid
3 330100043 1 Pressure check fitting
4 330132010 1 Pressure valve
10 330230085 1 Block
31 322105156 4 Fitting
41 322105466 1 Fitting
43 322105573 1 Fitting
65 330122027 2 Solenoid valve
66 324045092 8 Screw M5X50 UNI5931
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Levelling block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 62
Code table:
XD_022
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330230067 1 Block (Complete)
2 411020163 6 Solenoid
3 330122027 3 Solenoid valve
4 330113030 2 Valve
5 330100043 2 Pressure check fitting
6 330132054 1 Pressure relief valve
7 330140074 1 Flow divider
8 330132056 1 Valve
9 330140089 1 Valve
31 322105156 1 Fitting
34 322105219 1 Fitting
38 322105249 1 Fitting
47 322105742 1 Fitting
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left auger/conveyor block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 63
Code table:
XD_023
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330230077 1 Block
2 330140083 1 Regulator
3 330140088 1 Regulator
4 330132057 1 Pressure valve
6 330132058 1 Valve
7 330122102 1 Valve
8 330122101 1 Valve
10 411020171 4 Coil
19 330100043 3 Pressure check fitting
29 322105153 2 Fitting
31 322105156 1 Fitting
40 322105465 2 Fitting
41 322105466 5 Fitting
44 322105590 1 Fitting
45 322105614 1 Fitting
52 322105929 1 Fitting
53 330132063 1 Valve
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right auger/conveyor block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 64
Code table:
XD_024
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330230077 1 Block
2 330140083 1 Regulator
3 330140088 1 Regulator
4 330132057 1 Pressure valve
6 330132058 1 Valve
7 330122102 1 Valve
8 330122101 1 Valve
10 411020171 4 Coil
19 330100043 3 Pressure check fitting
29 322105153 2 Fitting
30 322105155 1 Fitting
31 322105156 1 Fitting
32 322105158 1 Fitting
40 322105465 2 Fitting
41 322105466 5 Fitting
44 322105590 1 Fitting
53 330132063 1 Valve
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tamper - vibrator block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 65
Code table:
XD_134
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330230078 1 Block
8 2 330132059 1 Valve
3
3 330140084 1 Valve
37
4 330140085 1 Valve
5 330113073 1 Valve
2 4 7 330100043 2 Pressure check fitting
8 411020171 2 Coil
25 322061251 1 Fitting
30 322105155 1 Fitting
25 33 322105709 1 Fitting
A1
36 322105242 1 Fitting
37 322105243 1 Fitting
46 322105616 1 Fitting

T1

A
36

46

30
33
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
LCS Levelling block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 66
Code table:
XD_027
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330230074 1 Block (Complete)
2 330132011 2 Pressure valve
3 330113069 1 Valve
4 330113070 1 Valve
5 345000605 1 Pressure gauge
6 411020324 2 Coil
10 322105220 2 Fitting
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Brake solenoid valve MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 67
Code table:
XD_025
Pos Code Q.ty Description
18 330121018 1 Solenoid valve
20 330240076 1 Lock plate
27 322105123 1 Fitting
32 322105158 3 Fitting
50 411020163 2 Solenoid
51 322105848 1 Fitting
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Speed change solenoid valve MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 68
Code table:
XD_041
Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 D2364195 1 Block
15 330113057 1 Valve
17 330122098 1 Solenoid valve
23 425020022 2 Pressure switch
31 322105156 2 Fitting
42 322105568 2 Fitting
49 322105820 1 Fitting
50 411020163 2 Solenoid
58 322082019 2 Quick connection
59 322104029 2 Fitting
61 323115518 4 Copper washer 19X13X1.5
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Flow regulator MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 69
Code table:
XD_136
Pos Code Q.ty Description
13 322105843 1 Fitting
16 330150081 1 Pressure valve
16
21 322105580 1 Fitting
24 22 322105597 1 Fitting
24 322105712 1 Fitting
(330.131.044) 28 322105547 1 Fitting
39 345000605 1 Pressure gauge
2
51 322105848 2 Fitting
53 322105597 1 Fitting
68 322105222 2 Fitting

1
13

21

28

22

51

53

68 51 39
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Differential lock block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 70
Code table:
57 56 32 57 XD_133
Pos Code Q.ty Description
14 330131044 1 Block (Complete)
19 330100043 2 Pressure check fitting
32 322105158 1 Fitting
56 322108008 1 Fitting
57 322108010 2 Fitting
60 330125020 1 Solenoid valve
61 411020414 1 Coil

61
60

Dr
U2
U1

E
P M2

M1

14

19
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rigid pipes on chassis MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 71
Code table:
XI_125
Pos Code Q.ty Description
34 20 321800288 1 Pipe
45 21 321800289 1 Pipe
35 22 321800291 1 Pipe
25 23 321800292 1 Pipe
24 321800294 1 Pipe
25 321800295 1 Pipe
26 321800297 1 Pipe
27 321800298 1 Pipe
32
28 321800300 1 Pipe
29 321800301 1 Pipe
33 24 30 321800303 1 Pipe
31
31 321800635 1 Pipe
44
32 321800306 1 Pipe
45 30
33 321800634 1 Pipe
44 34 321800309 1 Pipe
35 321800633 1 Pipe
27 22 36 321800329 1 Pipe
37 321800330 1 Pipe
45 38 321800636 1 Pipe
39 321800333 1 Pipe
40 321800334 1 Pipe
37 26
41 321800637 1 Pipe
28 44 321104126 12 Fitting
45 321105024 8 Fitting

29
41 20
40 45

38

45 23

21
36
39
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rigid pipes MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 72
Code table:
XI_124
Pos Code Q.ty Description
45 321800313 1 Pipe
46 321800314 1 Pipe
62 321800565 1 Pipe
66 321800340 1 Pipe
68 321800342 1 Pipe
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rigid pipes MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 73
Code table:
XI_123
Pos Code Q.ty Description
47 321800315 1 Pipe
52 54
82 49 321800317 1 Pipe
50 321800639 1 Pipe
69 51 321800319 1 Pipe
47
52 321800320 1 Pipe
53 321800321 1 Pipe
54 321800322 1 Pipe
55 321800323 1 Pipe
56 321800324 1 Pipe
57 321800325 1 Pipe
58 321800326 1 Pipe
59 321800327 1 Pipe
60 321085400 1 Pipe
67 321800341 1 Pipe
69 321800343 1 Pipe
T1
A T 71 321800347 1 Pipe
53 P B 72 321800638 1 Pipe
82 322105024 2 Fitting
T
83 322105026 1 Fitting
A B 84 322104126 1 Fitting

55

67 60
49 84
51 59
71
50

83

56 57 58
72
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rigid pipes MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 74
Code table:
73 XI_122
70 Pos Code Q.ty Description
30 321800280 1 Pipe
31 321800281 1 Pipe
A 32 321800282 1 Pipe
63 33 321800283 1 Pipe
34 321800286 1 Pipe
35 321800287 1 Pipe
A1 36 321800290 1 Pipe
37 321800293 1 Pipe
38 321800296 1 Pipe
64 39 321800299 1 Pipe
40 321800302 1 Pipe
41 321800305 1 Pipe
44 42 321800308 1 Pipe
43 321800311 1 Pipe
44 321800312 1 Pipe
63 321800560 1 Pipe
64 321800561 1 Pipe
65 321800339 1 Pipe
70 321800346 1 Pipe
43 73 321800356 1 Pipe

30
41 31
32
33

42
39
37
40
38
36
65
35
34
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rear traction hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 75
Code table:
XI_133
Pos Code Q.ty Description
D13 D9 9 321085709 2 Hose
10 321076026 1 Pipe
11 321076047 1 Hose
12 321077014 1 Hose
16 13 321077004 1 Pipe
14 321077005 1 Pipe
18 16 321085714 1 Pipe
18 321085699 1 Pipe
28 321085721 2 Pipe
E
32 321100013 1 Hose (Metres)
Dr 33 323081151 2 Clamp
14 U2
U1
11 2

1
L1
B 28
28 12
A S
A5
13

L2
9
B
10 A
T1 L1
9 A
32-33 L1
B

L2
T1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Speed gear hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 76
Code table:
XI_134
Pos Code Q.ty Description
D15 5 321800360 2 Pipe
6 321800361 2 Pipe
7 321800362 2 Pipe
37 20 322105003 4 Fitting
21 322105158 4 Fitting
30 22 322105761 8 Semi-flange
24 322105248 2 Fitting
2 6 25 322105930 2 Fitting
26 320002055 4 O-ring
A 30 D2364029 2 Support
T0
7 1 31 D2364037 2 Plug
5 B 37 321085723 2 Pipe
39 38 321085724 2 Hose
39 321085725 2 Screw
25 39 41 324004046 16 Screw
L1 D14
B 22-26-41 38

L2
A 24-31 6
22 7 37
26
41
T1 5
T0 2 7
2 1 1
T0
20
2 T0
1
20
21
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Steering hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 77
Code table:
18 XI_135
Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 4 330160043 1 Power steering unit
L
13 321075061 2 Pipe
T 14 321075062 2 Pipe
18 322105249 4 Fitting
R
P

21
18

13

14

14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Brake hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 78
Code table:
XI_136
Pos Code Q.ty Description
3 330150080 1 Pedal
10 321075058 1 Pipe
11 321075059 1 Pipe
11 12 321075060 1 Pipe
17 17 322105222 1 Fitting
P 2 19 322105158 2 Fitting
1 20 322105606 1 Fitting

3
12

U2 (A)
20

T
10
P

19
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Emergency brake release hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 79
Code table:
XI_129
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330004013 1 Pump
2 322105597 1 Fitting
3 322105158 3 Fitting
4 322105843 1 Fitting
5 322105848 3 Fitting
6 322082018 2 Quick connection
7 345000605 1 Pressure gauge
10 321085563 2 Pipe
3 6 11 321085133 1 Hose
16 324002212 2 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
17 323111017 2 Washer
B2 18 324130309 2 Nut

A2

10
5

11 6
4

10
T V 2

3 16-17-18
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed plate-tamper hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 80
Code table:
XI_141
Pos Code Q.ty Description
7 321100006 0.82 Pipe
8 321100006 0.67 Pipe
9 323080012 4 Clamp
14 10 321084002 1 Hose
11 321084001 1 Hose
T 13 321085776 1 Hose
13 14 321085299 1 Hose
15 321086694 1 Hose
18 321085717 1 Hose
20 P
T 20 321086089 1 Hose
P

B
T
B1
D5

15

10
A2
A10 18
8-9

OUT
IN

OUT
IN
11
7-9
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Ancillary services hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 81
Code table:
XI_138
Pos Code Q.ty Description
10 321067002 4 Pipe
11 321086653 2 Pipe
18 321086692 1 Hose
21 321085771 1 Hose
33 22 321100013 1 Hose (Metres)
24 323081151 2 Clamp
33 321086698 2 Hose
35 323086503 2 Clamp
DX 36 323093012 2 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
35-36-37-38 37 323111017 2 Washer
38 324002212 1 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
35-36-37-39 39 324130008 1 Nut M8X1,25 6S UNI7473

11

DX
10 P

10 18
33

SX
R
T
SX E
21
22-24 11
10
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Ancillary services hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 82
Code table:
XI_139
Pos Code Q.ty Description

13 13 321086461 2 Pipe
16 14 321085695 2 Pipe
16 321085697 2 Pipe
D3 D2 D4 17 321085698 2 Pipe
14
25 322105158 4 Fitting
28 321085719 1 Pipe
14 29 321085718 1 Pipe
17

13

T
P
25 29

28

25
16
17
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed extension hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 83
Code table:
XI_142
Pos Code Q.ty Description
16 321085700 1 Pipe
21 321086695 2 Hose
22 321086696 2 Hose
21

A
B
A1
X Y
B1
T
22

X
Y
16
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right auger and conveyor hydr. system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 84
Code table:
XI_130
Pos Code Q.ty Description
13 321100007 0,85 Hose (Metres)
14 321100022 0,7 Pipe
20 15 323081152 4 Clamp
20 321075053 2 Pipe
34 23 321085712 1 Pipe

35
32
24 321068013 1 Hose
26 321086099 1 Hose
D19
D20 28 321086657 2 Pipe
20 30 321086693 1 Hose
36 32 321086398 2 Pipe
35 34 322105613 2 Fitting
35 322105158 2 Fitting
28 36 322105466 2 Fitting
A8

14-15 D16

B1 23 24
A1
26
B
L
A B
X

S
30
13-15

A9
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left auger and conveyor hydr. system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 85
Code table:
XI_131
Pos Code Q.ty Description

20 11 321100022 0.65 Pipe


35 12 321100007 1.15 Hose (Metres)
15 323081152 4 Clamp
19 321069030 1 Hose
D18
20 321075053 2 Pipe
D17 34
22 321085711 1 Pipe
A7 25 321068012 1 Hose
20 27 321086655 1 Pipe
28 321086657 2 Pipe
11-15 30 321086693 1 Hose
28 32 321086398 2 Pipe
34 322105613 2 Fitting
32 35 322105158 2 Fitting
36 322105466 2 Fitting

35 36
A B

B1
30 A1

X
S 25

L
B 27 19
X

A1
22 12-15
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front traction hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 86
Code table:
XI_143
Pos Code Q.ty Description
7 D2229050 2 Block
26 322200067 2 Pipe
30 321076000 4 Pipe
31 321075070 2 Pipe
33 321075024 2 Pipe
50 324045217 4 Screw
7-50-51-60 51 323093015 8 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
26-51-58 C 58 324045008 4 Screw
60 323112137 4 Washer 10X30X5
7-50-51-60

31

1
2
4 1
C 2
L 4
B
A 26-58-51
33
L
33 C
A
B

31 30
30
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front traction hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 87
Code table:
XI_128
Pos Code Q.ty Description
29 9 321800626 1 Pipe
25
13 322105063 1 Junction
X 20 322105026 2 Fitting
40
22 322105062 1 Fitting
42 25 321086554 1 Pipe
20 27 321085710 1 Pipe
L 28 321085713 1 Pipe
29 321074036 1 Pipe
30 TB 30 321076000 4 Pipe
32 321075069 2 Pipe
TA 34 321064005 1 Pipe
32 56-57 35 321085706 1 Pipe
36 321800625 1 Pipe
27 37 321800620 1 Pipe
43 13 Y 38 321800349 1 Pipe
52-53 A4
A 39 321800350 1 Pipe
9 54-55 40 321800621 1 Pipe
22 41 321800622 1 Pipe
44 41 34 28 42 321800623 1 Pipe
35
39 D12 43 321800624 1 Pipe
D10 44 321075032 2 Pipe
D1 52 324000501 4 Screw
36
37 53 323093012 8 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
32 30 54 324102008 8 Nut M8 UNI5588
38
55 323111017 8 Washer
56 321100007 1 Hose (Metres)
57 323081152 2 Clamp
44

R3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front traction block MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 88
Code table:
XD_129
Pos Code Q.ty Description
3 330131045 1 Flow divider
4 330122046 1 Valve
4-170 10 5 330113039 1 Valve
12 6 16 6 330230062 1 Block (Complete)
61
T C 7 330150082 1 Cartridge
A 5 8 330122093 1 Valve
3
9 330000043 3 Pressure check fitting
15 B 10 322105244 1 Fitting
19
Y L
A 45 11 322105742 4 Fitting
12 322105243 8 Fitting
14 TA MB B MP 14 322105158 2 Fitting
7 8-20-170
TB 15 322105640 1 Fitting
X P 9 16 322105586 1 Fitting
9 18 322105710 4 Fitting
19 19 19 322105155 17 Fitting
20 411020163 2 Solenoid
14 12 21 322100109 4 Plug
21-23
12 23 323115560 4 Copper washer G 3/4"
right side left side 24 330100044 2 Pressure check fitting
21-23 45 322105606 4 Fitting
18 19 61 322105248 4 Fitting
1 18 170 320000010 8 O-ring
1
2
2
11
3
3 11

4 4

21-23

12 12
24 11 18 11 24
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Heat exchanger hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 89
Code table:
XI_140
Pos Code Q.ty Description
7 323081153 4 Clamp
15 321085416 1 Pipe
7-26 19 321085514 1 Pipe
23 321100007 1,45 Hose (Metres)
26 321100022 0,75 Pipe
7-27 27 321100022 0,95 Pipe
15 32 321086535 1 Hose
23-34 34 323081152 2 Clamp
D
A

19

E
T
R

32
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Auger lifting hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 90
Code table:
XI_120
13 9 3 8 11 Pos Code Q.ty Description
12 2
12
1 D2312028 2 Auger lifting piston
2 D2313073 2 Latch
7 3 330131035 1 Flow divider
4 330122027 1 Solenoid valve
5 330113030 1 Valve
6 324045911 4 Screw M5X90 UNI5931
7 323050028 4 Circlip UNI 7435
8 8 322105742 6 Fitting
9 322105573 1 Fitting
11 322105065 1 Fitting
1 12 321085703 2 Pipe
13 321085696 2 Pipe

7
8
1

13

4-6

5 8
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Cleanning pump assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 91
Code table:
XI_146_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2185227 1 Board plate
2 D2185355 1 Box
3 D2364355 1 Tank
45 14-17 5 D2364358 1 Mud-guard
6 322100106 1 Plug
7 322104030 1 Fitting
30 8 322131031 3 Fitting
9 323111012 6 Washer 5.3X10X1 UNI 6592
11-23 10 323111015 4 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
27 5 11 323111017 4 Washer
13 323111026 2 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
25 14 323115518 2 Copper washer 19X13X1.5
15 323115522 2 Copper washer 22X17X1,5
13-20 16 324002090 6 Screw M5X20 UNI5739
17 324002284 2 Screw M12X16 UNI5739
11-23 20 324130319 2 Nut
41-42 21 324130304 6 Nut M5 UNI7473
1
22 324130305 4 Nut M6X1
23 324130307 4 Nut M8X1,25
32 25 324161161 1 Plug
26 328500065 1 Pump
27 332098718 1 Hose reel
31-34 28 332170030 1 Filter
29 345030034 1 Level indicator
41 2 30 350190004 1 Spray gun
31 420031001 1 Commutator
6-15 32 421031031 1 Timer
8 29 34 429114055 1 Cap for lever
9-16-21 41 322134501 3 Fitting
42 322131031 1 Fitting
44 44 321073002 2 Hose (Metres) 8X17
28 44
45 348143054 1,5 Sheath
7-15 3
26 10-22 8
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Cleanning pump assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 92
Code table:
XI_146_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 D2364357 1 Support
7 322104030 1 Fitting
10 323111015 1 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
11 323111017 4 Washer
12 323111024 2 Washer
18 324002374 1 Screw M16X50 UNI5739
19 324002458 1 Screw M20X45 UNI5739
22 324130305 1 Nut M6X1
12-18 23 324130307 4 Nut M8X1,25
24 24 324130315 1 Nut M16X2 UNI7473
33 429081010 2 Cable clamp
43 323081004 3 Clamp

11-23

6-15

33
4
10-22

43

19
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Circuit breaker box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 93
Code table:
XE_012
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 740052245 1 Complete box
2 421013024 0 Relay
3 434022353 4 Relay
4 418016020 1 Switch
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed heating box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 94
Code table:
XE_014
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 740052283 1 Box (Complete)
3 D2405051 1 Box
4 D2405050 1 Board plate
5 700501015 1 Pushbutton
6 427030114 3 Led
7 427030116 3 Led
8 427030115 3 Led
9 420065113 1 Selector
30 430040003 1 Detector
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed heating box MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 95
Code table:
XE_015
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 418011410 3 Relay
2 418011408 1 Switch
3 429081121 3 Fitting
4 429081120 3 Fitting
5 429089053 3 Ring nut
6 429089051 3 Cable clamp
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tamper/vibrator regulators MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 96
Code table:
XE_007
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2365240 1 Plate
2 431000617 1 Regulator
3 434022300 2 Potentiometer
5 434022301 1 Switch
6 D2365241 1 Guard
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Direction rod MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 97
Code table:
XH_000
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D1270119 2 Support
2 324002292 2 Screw M12X35 UNI5739
3 323093016 2 Washer Di13 UNI1751
4 348030027 1 Handle
5 D9919037 1 Extension
6 324000096 2 Screw
7 324072016 1 Screw M8*15 UNI 5449
8 D1270121 1 Direction rod
10 348010061 1 Ball grip
11 D9919039 1 Arm
12 D1270120 1 Telescopic tube
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Lights and road circulation kit MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 98
Code table:
2 1 XH_043
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 348183533 1 Rear view mirror (Right)
2 348183535 1 Rear view mirror (Left)
4 434022310 2 Light
5 348005012 2 Handwheel
6 D2185253 1 Support
11-16 11 7 D2405058 2 Support
8 D236549001 1 Guide (Right)
9 D236549002 1 Guide (Left)
11 434022344 2 Light (Rear)
14
13 434022303 2 Light (Front)
14 434022322 1 Plate lamp
4 15 434022302 1 Beacon
16 D2365252 1 Plate holder

5-8-9-13 15

6
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Lighting system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 99
Code table:
XH_036_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
20
1 D254505601 2 Support
2 D254505602 4 Arm
3 D254505603 4 Support
4 D2545079 4 Pin
6 348005001 4 Handwheel
7 348001008 4 Handwheel
8 323086507 1 Clamp
13 324130309 4 Nut
14 324104010 4 Nut M10UNI5589

2 1 8
A

4 1

3 13 2

14 2
6 7
PART.A
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Lighting system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 100
Code table:
XH_036_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 740052890 1 System
4 434022707 4 Light
5 434022706 2 Insulating kit
10 434022705 4 Cable
11 434022703 1 Cable
12 434022702 1 Cable
13 434022704 1 Cable

10 13 5 10
4 4

+ -
12
FUSE

11
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Grade control MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 101
Code table:
XH_034
Pos Code Q.ty Description

5 1 434022493 Support (Complete)


4 2 D0876099 Spacer
3 348005004 Handwheel
3 4 335150212 Vibration damper
5 348010090 Lever

2
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Grade control MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 102
Code table:
XH_016
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D0876060 1 Sticker
2 D0876066 2 Screw
3 D0876082 1 Support
4 D0876085 1 Screw
5 D0876086 1 Block
6 326000030 8 Rubber fitting
7 348002013 1 Handwheel
8 348010206 2 Handle
9 348031108 2 Hand grip
10 348100230 2 Cable clamp
11 D0876058 1 Support
12 D0876081 1 Lock plate
13 D0876083 1 Pipe
14 D0876087 1 Arm
15 D0876088 1 Arm
16 D0876089 1 Spacer
17 323042048 1 Spring washer 2,5X18
18 323042146 1 Spring washer 5X25
19 323050014 1 Circlip
20 323093009 12 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
21 323111019 2 Washer
22 323111024 2 Washer
23 323111025 4 Washer 19X34X3 UNI6592
24 324000101 2 Screw
25 324000294 2 Screw
26 324000602 4 Screw
27 324002128 8 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
28 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
29 324102006 4 Nut M 6 UNI5588
30 324104010 2 Nut M10UNI5589
31 324104014 2 Nut M14 UNI5589
32 324130317 2 Nut M18X2,5 8G
33 324135010 2 Nut M10
34 348022659 2 Bushing
35 348040001 1 Grease nipple
36 348100102 1 Steel wire rope
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Grade control mechanic MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 103
Code table:
XH_021
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 710150119 1 Instrumentation (Complete)
1 2 D0876090 1 Gasket
4 315101127 2 Bearing
5 B2260046 1 Box
6 700280764 1 Shaft
5 6 9 323050013 2 Circlip
48 10 429053544 1 Socket
11 324045040 4 Screw M3X6
13 700280763 1 Electronic card
15 429052048 1 Plug
9 4 16 322100302 1 Plug
5 23 324102006 1 Nut M 6 UNI5588
2 38 D2260121 1 Arm
39 D0458016 1 Slide
40 324000032 1 Screw M6X35 UNI5737
13 10-11 41 323093009 1 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
44 42 324105006 1 Nut M6 UNI5589
38 44 740052169 1 Cable
49 47 324152006 0.1 Threaded bar
48 324002132 1 Screw M6X25 UNI5739
49 D2260117 1 Rod
50 324130011 1 Self-locking nut UNI7473M10
47 52 D2260122 1 Counterweight

39

50
52
15
23-40-41 42
16
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Grade control MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 104
Code table:
XH_022
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 710150123 1 Instrumentation (Complete)
1 2 D0876090 1 Gasket
4 315101127 2 Bearing
5 740053287 1 Box
6 700280764 1 Shaft
5 6 9 323050013 2 Circlip
48 10 429053544 1 Socket
11 324045040 4 Screw M3X6
13 700280763 1 Electronic card
15 429052048 1 Plug
4 16 425046131 1 Sensor
9 23 324102006 5 Nut M 6 UNI5588
5 38 D2260121 1 Arm
2
39 D0458016 1 Slide
40 324000032 1 Screw M6X35 UNI5737
10-11 41 323093009 1 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
13
44 42 324105006 3 Nut M6 UNI5589
38 44 740052169 1 Cable
49 47 324152006 0.1 Threaded bar
48 324002132 1 Screw M6X25 UNI5739
49 D2260117 1 Rod
50 324130011 1 Self-locking nut UNI7473M10
51 D2260045 1 Box
47 52 D2260122 1 Counterweight
39

50
52

15
23-40-41 42
16
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
F/S HS500 slope control MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 105
Code table:
XH_019
Pos Code Q.ty Description

50 1 324002250 8 Screw M10X25 UNI5739


2 323093015 12 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
3 323111019 12 Washer
4 D2470368 1 Support
10 5 324002132 6 Screw M6X25 UNI5739
8 4 13 6 323111014 14 Washer 6.4X24X2.0 UNI
14 7 324130305 6 Nut M6X1
8 D2288137 1 Universal joint
10 710052171 1 Instrumentation
13 326000005 4 Vibration damper
14 D2470367 1 Bar
15 D2470366 1 Attachment (Right)
17 D2470365 1 Attachment (Left)
18 323052020 1 Circlip UNI 7436
20 324002246 4 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
2-3-20 50 B2470018 1 Support (Complete)

17
15
14
1-2-3

5-6-7 9 18
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Slope control MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 106
Code table:
XH_037
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 710150120 1 Instrumentation (Complete)
2 740052170 1 Control (Complete)
3 740052171 1 Slope sensor
4 740052172 1 Cable
5 740052455 1 Cable
6 431050555 1 Display
7 420004031 1 Container

2 7
5

3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Joint heating unit MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 107
Code table:
XH_039_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D1549001 1 Support
2 D1549002 2 Arm
3 D1549003 2 Arm
4 D1549029 4 Hinge
5 D1549005 1 Frame
6 D1549006 1 Frame
7 D1549007 2 Guide
8 339010106 2 Rubber wheel
9 343003006 2 Burner
10 D1549008 1 Tie-rod
11 D0959013 1 Spring
14 306190005 2 Ball joint
15 D1549009 2 Spacer
16 324000086 1 Screw
17 323111019 2 Washer
18 323093015 10 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
19 324102010 10 Nut M10 UNI5588
20 324104010 2 Nut M10UNI5589
21 324000034 6 Screw M8x35 UNI5737
22 323111017 23 Washer
23 324102008 12 Nut M8 UNI5588
24 324104008 16 Nut UNI5589 M8
25 306190004 4 Joint
26 309212019 2 Chain
27 324000024 6 Screw M8X30 UNI5737
28 323093012 4 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
29 324002228 8 Screw
30 D1549012 4 Screw
37 D1549010 1 Support
38 324002202 2 Screw M8X10 UNI5739
39 D1549011 2 Support
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Joint heating unit MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 108
Code table:
XH_039_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
31 322104030 5 Fitting
32 328070081 2 Cock
33 322131003 3 Fitting
34 323081004 5 Clamp
35 D1549018 1 Fitting
36 321071000 15 Pipe
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding rod MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 109
Code table:
XH_012
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D0538004 4 Tie-rod
2 D1270036 1 Extension arm
3 D1270110 1 Telescopic tube L=1000
4 D1270111 1 Telescopic tube L=1600
5 D1270114 1 Tie-rod support
6 D1270246 8 Spacer
7 D1606104 1 Telescopic tube L=500
8 D1707052 1 Support
9 D2139026 1 Rod
10 D2186035 3 Screw
14 309212020 1 Chain 29,5X18X4,4
20 323111021 4 Washer UNI6592A
21 306190008 8 Ball joint
22 324102010 1 Nut M10 UNI5588
23 323093016 6 Washer Di13 UNI1751
24 324002372 8 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
25 324002290 14 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
26 324102012 8 Nut M12 UNI5588
27 324104016 8 Nut M16
29 D2190086 1 Support
30 348200063 1 Tie-rod
31 348201005 1 Shackle
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding rod MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 110
Code table:
XH_040_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
10 D2186035 3 Screw
14 309212020 1.2 Chain 29,5X18X4,4
15 10 15 309212020 2.5 Chain 29,5X18X4,4
18 324130012 24 Nut M12X1,75 6S UNI7473
19 348201005 4 Shackle
20 323111021 24 Washer UNI6592A
22 324102010 10 Nut M10 UNI5588
28 348200063 2 Tie-rod
29 D1270133 8 Support
31 30 D1270137 2 Plate
31 D1270139 2 Beam
34 D1270134 16 Tie-rod
35 D0886110 8 Spring 22X186
36 D1270132 8 Shoe
45 324000139 16 Screw

18
31 29

35

18-20-45
14 18
A 15-19 34 36
19 20
28 45
10
22

30
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding rod MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 111
Code table:
XH_040_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D0538004 4 Tie-rod
WORKING WIDTH 1 position 2 position 2 D1270036 1 Extension arm
3 D1270110 1 Telescopic tube L=1000
from 3700 to 4700 D 1270/036 D 1606/104 4 D1270111 1 Telescopic tube L=1600
6 D1270246 8 Spacer
from 4200 to 5400 D 1270/036 D 1270/110
7 D1606104 1 Telescopic tube L=500
8 D1707052 1 Support
from 5400 to 6500 D 1270/036 D 1270/111
11 D1270317 1 Telescopic tube
from 6500 to 7550 D 1270/318 D 1270/317 12 D1270318 1 Arm
20 323111021 4 Washer UNI6592A
6-24-27 33 21 306190008 8 Ball joint
1 position
23 323093016 6 Washer Di13 UNI1751
2-12
24 324002372 8 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
25 324002290 14 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
2 position 26 324102012 8 Nut M12 UNI5588
3-4-7-11 27 324104016 8 Nut M16
32 D1270138 1 Support
25 33 D1270135 4 Support
8 26 38 324000061 8 Screw 8X50
39 323093012 8 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
40 323111017 16 Washer
38-39-40-41
41 324102008 8 Nut M8 UNI5588

VIEW "A"

25-26 27

20-23-25 1 21

32 21 27
25
26
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
5.45 m assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 112
Code table:
XB_018
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2361115 4 Guard
2 D2361110 2 Guard
3 D2361097 2 Coupling
4 D2361075 2 Mud-guard
5 D213802204 2 Lifter sector (Left)
6 D213802203 12 Lifter sector (Right)
7 D2138009 6 Auger pipe
8 324130311 4 Nut
9 324130307 16 Nut M8X1,25
10 324104020 12 Nut M20 UNI5589
11 324102020 24 Nut M20 UNI5588
12 324002290 4 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
13 324000277 6 Screw
14 324000061 16 Screw 8X50
15 323111021 8 Washer UNI6592A
16 323111017 32 Washer
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
6.15 m assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 113
Code table:
XB_019
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2361115 12 Guard
2 D2361110 12 Guard
3 D2361097 10 Coupling
4 D2361075 10 Mud-guard
5 D213802204 10 Lifter sector (Left)
6 D213802203 4 Lifter sector (Right)
7 D2138010 2 Shaft with screw conveyor
8 324130311 4 Nut
9 324130307 4 Nut M8X1,25
10 324104020 2 Nut M20 UNI5589
11 324102020 10 Nut M20 UNI5588
12 324002290 4 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
13 324000277 10 Screw
14 324000061 16 Screw 8X50
15 323111021 8 Washer UNI6592A
16 323111017 16 Washer
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
6,15-6,85 Auger assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 114
Code table:
XB_050
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 324000277 8 Screw
2 324102020 8 Nut M20 UNI5588
3 324104020 8 Nut M20 UNI5589
4 D2138009 2 Auger pipe
5 D213802203 2 Lifter sector (Right)
6 D213802204 2 Lifter sector (Left)

5-6

1-2-3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
7.55 m assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 115
Code table:

DETAIL C 31-33-42 XB_051_1_2


SEE DETAIL C SCALE 0.060 60-22 Pos Code Q.ty Description

62 1 D2138010 2 Shaft with screw conveyor


2 D2138011 2 Connection sleeve
24 63
3 D2138035 2 Cover
54 4 D2138036 2 Cover
55 5 D2138037 2 Support
SEE DETAIL A 6 D213800601 1 Support
SEE DETAIL B 30 21 7 D213800602 1 Support
21 36 8 D213802203 6 Lifter sector (Right)
44 9 D213802204 6 Lifter sector (Left)
10 D2361075 2 Mud-guard
13 D2361085 2 Tunnel
21 D2361131 2 Tie-rod
22 323074004 12 Cotter pin
24 D2361135 2 Attachment
27 322103432 2 Nut
29 323093019 4 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
1 2 30 323093022 4 Spring washer
31 323093016 4 Washer Di13 UNI1751
2 33 323111021 4 Washer UNI6592A
1 DETAIL D 303 700 700 303 175
SCALE 0.100 35 323111024 4 Washer
27 36 323111026 4 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
45 45 40 324000277 18 Screw
DETAIL A 42 324002290 4 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
DETAIL B 51 SCALE 0.060
SCALE 0.060 43 324002372 4 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
51 60
43-29-35 44 324002448 4 Screw M20X35UNI 5739
22 45 324040202 8 Screw
4 5 3 47 324102020 18 Nut M20 UNI5588
48 324104020 18 Nut M20 UNI5589
6 51 348040005 2 Grease nipple
7 54 D236126401 1 Arm (Left)
40
55 D236126402 1 Arm (Right)
47 60 D2361165 12 Pin
48 62 324102117 4 Nut
63 348200205 4 Tie rod

13 SEE DETAIL D 10 8 9 10 13
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
7.55 m assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 116
Code table:
XB_051_2_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description
53
14 D2361097 8 Coupling
VISTA "A"
41 15 D2361110 2 Guard
16 D2361120 1 Guide
23
17 D2361121 1 Guide
20 D2361266 2 Tie-rod
52 22 323074004 12 Cotter pin
23 323104524 4 Washer VS16
20 60 VISTA "A" 25 D2361150 1 Guard
20 22 SCALE 0.045 26 D2361151 1 Guard
28 323093018 6 Washer
32 323111017 36 Washer
SEE DETAIL A 33 323111021 28 Washer UNI6592A
34 323111023 6 Washer
SEE DETAIL B 37 324000061 36 Screw 8X50
38 324000072 6 Screw
39 324000087 2 Screw
41 324000221 4 Screw M16X100 UNI5737
46 324102014 6 Nut M14
49 324130307 36 Nut M8X1,25
50 324130311 18 Nut
52 D236126001 1 Support (Left)
53 D236126002 1 Support (Right)
63 56 D236126501 1 Support (Right)
61 DETAIL B DETAIL A 62 57 D236126502 1 Support (Left)
SCALE 0.060 17 VISTA "B" 60
33 32-37-49 SCALE 0.060 58 D2361118 2 Lock plate
50 14 60 22 17 59 D2361147 4 Shim
16 14 14 60 D2361165 12 Pin
59 22 58
58 61 324002294 8 Screw M12X40 UNI5739
58 62 324102117 4 Nut
63 348200205 4 Tie rod
56
39
50
46
38 32 B
34 37
57 25 15 28 49 15 38-28-34-46 26 56
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
8.60 m assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 117
Code table:
XB_053_1_2
Pos Code Q.ty Description

SEE DETAIL A 1 D2138009 4 Auger pipe


SEE DETAIL B 2 D213802203 4 Lifter sector (Right)
3 D213802204 4 Lifter sector (Left)
4 D2361075 2 Mud-guard
17 324000277 12 Screw
19 324102020 12 Nut M20 UNI5588
20 324104020 12 Nut M20 UNI5589

1 1 1 1

303 700 700 350 303 175 350

DETAIL B DETAIL A
SCALE 0.070 SCALE 0.070

2 4 17
17 4 3
19
19
20
20
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
8.60 m assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 118
Code table:
DETAIL D DETAIL A XB_053_2_2
SCALE 0.080 SEE DETAIL A SCALE 0.080
Pos Code Q.ty Description
10 26 5 D2361097 4 Coupling
6 D2361157 2 Guard
7 D2361160 1 Left ext. protection
9 8 D2361161 1 Right ext. protection
23 27
9 D2361268 2 Tie-rod
24 9 10 D236126201 1 Support
25 11 D236126202 1 Support
SEE DETAIL D 12 D2361263 4 Coupling (External)
13 323111017 20 Washer
14 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
SEE DETAIL C 15 324000061 20 Screw 8X50
18 324002290 6 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
21 324130307 20 Nut M8X1,25
5 22 324130311 6 Nut
23 323111026 4 Washer 21X37X3UNI6592
24 323104527 4 Washer
25 324002450 4 Screw
7 6 26 D2361165 8 Pin
28
27 323074004 8 Cotter pin
30 28 324102024 4 Nut
11 DETAIL C 29 324102117 4 Nut
29 SCALE 0.080
13-15-21 30 348200205 4 Tie rod
VISTA "A" 26
5 27 11

23-24-25
23
24 12
25

A
18-22-14 6 8
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tropicalization kit MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 119
Code table:
3 XL_073
3 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2364353 1 Support
21 2 D2364383 1 Manifold
3 332095997 2 Filter
2 4 343020025 1 Heat exchanger
17 5 323111015 4 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
6 323111019 6 Washer
5-6-7 7 324002128 4 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
8 324002252 3 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
9 324130305 4 Nut M6X1
10 324130341 3 Nut M10x1,75
15 322100120 1 Plug
16 322105460 2 Fitting
8-9-10 17 323081126 1 Clamp
18 348143054 0.15 Sheath
19 323115541 1 Gasket
20 321089084 2 Pipe
21 323081038 2 Clamp

20

16 15
19
4
1 16

5-6-7
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Pressure adjustment system (front traction) MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 120
Code table:
14 6 12 XI_073
5 Pos Code Q.ty Description
7-8 4 321800557 1 Pipe
5 330150089 1 Valve
6 345000121 1 Pressure gauge
7 322105848 1 Fitting
11 8 305510082 1 Seal ring
10 322105547 2 Fitting
15 11 322105123 1 Fitting
12 322105742 1 Fitting
13 322105547 1 Fitting
14 D2545158 1 Guard
15 D2545154 1 Board plate
4 20 321085647 1 Hose
21 321085648 1 Hose

20 21

20
13

10

10
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Locking kit for screed cylinders MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 121
Code table:
XI_072
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330113048 1 Solenoid valve
2 434022744 1 Timer
3 434022745 1 Potentiometer
5 322105580 1 Fitting
6 322105712 1 Fitting
A 7 322100534 1 Plug
10 740053044 1 Electric plant
11 321085784 1 Hose
B 12 D2545152 1 Board plate
13 D2545153 1 Board plate
3
2

12-13

10
5 1
7

B A

11
6
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
LCS2 kit MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 122
Code table:
1 12 XI_068
9 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2545151 1 Board plate
26 2 D2365520 1 Support
3 D2365519 1 Support
5 345000605 1 Pressure gauge
6 330150087 1 Solenoid valve
7 330240076 1 Lock plate
8 330121018 1 Solenoid valve
9 434022301 1 Switch
2 3 10 740053039 1 Electric plant
11 434022744 1 Timer
16 12 434022745 1 Potentiometer
11
14 322105848 1 Fitting
25 14
8-23 15 322105248 3 Fitting
5-24 16 322105222 4 Fitting
19 17 322105597 1 Fitting
18 322105043 1 Fitting
19 322105547 1 Fitting
10 20 321800611 2 Pipe
6 21 321800612 1 Pipe
22 321800613 1 Pipe
23 324048006 4 Screw M5X90 UNI5931
24 305510082 1 Seal ring
7 27 25 321069080 1 Rubber pipe
T 26 322105065 1 Fitting
P 27 322105158 2 Fitting
18 28 322105742 2 Fitting
28 15
22

16
21

20 16 20 15 16
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rear wheels ballast MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 123
Code table:
XA_049
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D254015201 2 Ballast (External)
2 D254015202 2 Ballast (Internal)
3 D2540153 8 Pin
6 324104020 8 Nut M20 UNI5589
7 324130020 8 Nut M20X2,5 6S UNI7473
9 323111205 8 Washer
10 323111028 8 Washer 25X44X4.0 UNI
20 B2540109 1 Ballast (Complete)

1 2

10 9 6
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Exhaust system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 124
Code table:
27-28-29 XH_046
8 5-6 Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 D2364458 2 Grid
5 D236445303 1 Hinge (Right)
14 6 D236445304 1 Hinge (Left)
20
7 D236445301 2 Chimney lower
19 8 D236445302 2 Chimney upper
9 D236445401 1 Cover (Right)
10 D236445402 1 Cover (Left)
11 D236445701 1 Guard (Right)
12 D236445702 1 Guard (Left)
14 D2364467 1 Board plate
18 321355027 2 Pipe
19 321355027 2,4 Pipe
20 343022318 1 Switch
22 348143055 3 Gasket
27 324002374 2 Screw M16X50 UNI5739
28 323111024 4 Washer
29 324130016 2 Nut M16X2 6S UNI7473 ZN
7 30 D2366080 1 Support

30

11
12
18
22
22

4 10 9 4
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Exhaust system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 125
Code table:
1-2 XH_047
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 B2364455 1 Aspirator (Right)
2 B2364456 1 Aspirator (Left)
12 330050201 1 Hydraulic motor
13 333520031 1 Joint
16 343021050 1 Engine support

12

16
13
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Spraying system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 126
Code table:
XH_050
Pos Code Q.ty Description
15 7 D2364465 1 Tank
18 9 D2364467 1 Board plate
7 15 324161161 1 Plug
16 328070083 1 Cock
49 17 328070091 1 Valve
18 328083055 5 Rapid pipi attachment
19 328321144 1 Solenoid valve
20 328500065 1 Pump
43 9 100 21 330174000 1 Filter
22 345030034 1 Level indicator
25 323081036 2 Clamp
28 323115560 2 Copper washer G 3/4"
40 322100324 1 Plug
19 41 322100534 1 Plug
42 322104007 1 Fitting
17 43 322104008 1 Fitting
44 322104031 2 Fitting
56 54 47 322105043 1 Fitting
49 322105123 2 Fitting
52 322105547 5 Fitting
22 52 54 322105619 3 Fitting
54 55 322105742 1 Fitting
56 322131032 2 Fitting
28 21
47 66 321073006 0.3 Hose (Metres)
40

25
66

41
56

44 16 44 42 20 55
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Spraying system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 127
Code table:
46 XH_051
60 51 51 Pos Code Q.ty Description
18 322134002 5 Quick connection
52 60 45 322104126 4 Fitting
46 322105024 2 Fitting
51 60 48 322105065 8 Fitting
50 322105158 11 Fitting
51 322105248 8 Fitting
68
53 60 52 322105547 5 Fitting
53 322105597 4 Fitting
48 51 60 700601307 13 Nozzle
48 65 321066007 2 Hose
18 67 321085621 2 Pipe
68 321086074 4 Pipe
52 69 321086382 1 Pipe
72 70 321086554 1 Pipe
71 321086587 1 Pipe
50 72 321086660 1 Pipe

18 50 67 69 45 48 45 65

71 50

52
70 18
48

51 51
68
60 60 51 60
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Spraying system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 128
Code table:
XH_052
Pos Code Q.ty Description
76 324002090 4 Screw M5X20 UNI5739
77 324130034 4 Nut
83 78 323111012 4 Washer 5.3X10X1 UNI 6592
80 D2364468 1 Box
81 D2364461 1 Support
90 82 421033057 1 Timer
81
83 434022318 1 Switch
84 429050123 1 Cover
85 85 429050121 1 Housing
86 429081015 2 Cable clamp
87 429089054 2 Ring nut
88 429110058 4 Cable (Metres)
82 84
89 409012111 4 Sheath (Metres)
90 D2260144 1 Plate
91 434022301 1 Switch
80
76-77-78

91

86-87

88-89
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Automatic lubrication system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 129
Code table:
7-10 15 XI_149
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 1 328501301 1 Pump
8 25 2 330030041 1 Unit
3 D2364476 1 Manifold
5 D2364478 1 Nipple
7 6 322071001 2 Straight union 10X1
10 13 2-23
7 322061101 9 Fitting
8 322011000 2 Nipple
10 323115512 9 Washer
11 323093008 4 Spring washer
5 12 322005001 1 Fitting
3 13 322076024 2 Fitting
14 323073003 2 Fitting
15 321098038 2 Pipe
16 321098036 1 Pipe
20 17 321098022 2 Hose
12 8 16
7 18 321098035 1 Pipe
17 20 322100104 2 Plug
15
23 324045170 4 Screw
13 24 324002208 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
7 7 25 331043104 1 Filter
10 10 17

18

14
14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Screed assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 130
Code table:
XG_110
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 APF 1 Fixed part assembly
2 APM 1 Mobile part assembly
3 OC 1 Left connection elements
4 AP 1 Door assembly
5 AC 1 Housing assembly
6 MP 1 Footboard assembly
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Fixed part assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 131
Code table:
XG_111
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470548 1 Graduated rod
2 D247052401 1 Support (Left)
3 D247052402 1 Support (Right)
6 D2420008 1 Universal joint
9 D2470021 1 Frame (Left)
10 D2470023 1 Frame (Right)
13 D2470490 1 Support
14 323104524 8 Washer VS16
15 323104525 6 Washer VS8
16 323104526 16 Washer
17 323111019 10 Washer
18 323111035 10 Washer 11X30X2.5UNI6592
19 324000047 8 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
20 324000075 2 Screw M6x60 UNI5737
21 324001168 4 Screw M 16X1,5X90
22 324001178 4 Screw M 16X1,5X150
23 324002212 4 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
24 324002250 4 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
25 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
26 324042165 2 Dowel
27 324102008 2 Nut M8 UNI5588
28 324135006 2 Nut M6 DIN 980V
29 324135010 2 Nut M10
30 D2470547 1 Pointer
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
For universal joint kit central part of screeds HB-HC-HS MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 132
Code table:
XG_188
Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 1 700191126 1 Universal joint kit
2 D1148175 2 Flange
4 324045163 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
5 324045166 8 Screw M8X30
6 324135008 8 Nut M8 DIN 980V
7 D2091040 1 Universal joint

5
6

2
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Fixed part catcher assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 133
Code table:
XG_197
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 B247033001 1 Closing plate (Left)
2 B247033002 1 Closing plate (Right)
3 B247032501 1 Closing plate (Left)
4 D2470371 2 Connection
5 D2470372 2 Plate tie-rod
6 D2470373 2 Connecting rod
7 323104528 6 Washer VS6
8 323111035 2 Washer 11X30X2.5UNI6592
9 324002128 6 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
10 324135310 6 Nut M10
11 326102015 40 Belleville washer
12 B247032502 1 Closing plate (Right)
13 D2470321 2 Catcher thrust plate
14 D2470334 2 Plate fastening
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Fixed part guard MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 134
Code table:
26 17 21 10 XG_226
25
11 29 Pos Code Q.ty Description
17
4 2 D2470122 2 Lock plate
21 4 D2470380 4 Lock plate
31 5 D2470517 4 Lock plate (Fastening part)
12 8 700191126 1 Universal joint kit
9 D2470120 1 Guard (Fixed part)
26
10 D2470225 1 Guard (Fixed part)
17 9 13 11 D2470381 4 Hinges
11 21 5 12 D2470399 4 Hinge
25 29 21 13 D2470518 4 Lock plate
17 4 2 31 16 323035512 4 Pin
21 17 323093016 16 Washer Di13 UNI1751
12 24 18 323104503 8 Washer
31 38 31
16 19 323104504 8 Washer
37
21 323111021 24 Washer UNI6592A
24 324002248 16 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
25 324002288 8 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
26 324002292 8 Screw M12X35 UNI5739
2 27 324002960 4 Screw M 12X100
29 324045257 4 Screw M 12X120
24 31 324102012 20 Nut M12 UNI5588
8 34 324105020 4 Nut M20X1,5 UNI5589
36 324135012 16 Nut M12
37 348022665 4 Bushing
38 348204312 4 Fork M12X48 UNI1676

19
18

27
36
31 18 19
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Fixed part wear plate MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 135
Code table:

11 3
XG_190
1 Pos Code Q.ty Description
19 12 1 D2470101 2 Thrust plate
13 2 D2470110 1 Pin
18 3 D2470553 2 Lock plate (Catcher)
4 322013005 16 Plug
11 19 5 D2470197 6 Insulating part
6 D247055101 1 Wear plate (Left)
4 7 D247055102 1 Wear plate (Right)
8 323040803 4 Pin
9 323042194 6 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
10 323104521 24 Washer VS12
11 323104525 16 Washer VS8
1 12 323104526 4 Washer
13 323111019 4 Washer
14 323111021 24 Washer UNI6592A
9 21 15 324001080 12 Screw
2 16 324001084 2 Screw
12 17 324001088 10 Screw
13 10 18 324045205 3 Screw M10X25UNI5931
18 19 324045915 16 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
14 20 D247056001 1 Panel (Left)
15 21 D247056002 1 Panel (Right)
20 10
14
10 17
14
17 10
14
16

7
10 6
8
14
15
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left fixed part right mobile part resistance MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 136
Code table:
XG_191
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170352 8 Washer
2 D2170353 2 Plate
3 D2170361 2 Resistance
4 324135012 8 Nut M12
5 326102009 16 Spring
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right fixed part left mobile part resistance MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 137
Code table:
XG_192
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170352 8 Washer
2 D2170353 2 Plate
3 D2170361 2 Resistance
4 324135012 8 Nut M12
5 326102009 16 Spring
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right fixed part left mobile part tamper resistance MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 138
Code table:
XG_195
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170266 1 Catcher
2 D2170268 1 Plate
3 D2170269 1 Fixing plate
4 D2170362 1 Resistance
5 323104528 2 Washer VS6
6 324002258 4 Screw M10X50UNI5739
7 324040414 1 Screw M22X20 UNI5923
8 324045129 2 Screw M6X35
9 324104010 4 Nut M10UNI5589
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left fixed part right mobile part tamper resistance MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 139
Code table:
XG_196
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170266 1 Catcher
2 D2170268 1 Plate
3 D2170269 1 Fixing plate
4 D2170362 1 Resistance
5 323104528 2 Washer VS6
6 324002258 4 Screw M10X50UNI5739
7 324040414 1 Screw M22X20 UNI5923
8 324045129 2 Screw M6X35
9 324104010 4 Nut M10UNI5589
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Spring assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 140
Code table:
XG_114
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D247001401 2 Threaded bar
2 D247001402 1 Threaded bar
3 323104505 6 Washer
4 323104506 6 Washer
5 323113121 12 Washer C21
6 324103020 6 Nut M20X1,5
7 324105020 6 Nut M20X1,5 UNI5589
8 326102008 272 Belleville washer
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Moulding assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 141
Code table:
XG_115
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2091084 4 Shim
2 D2170346 4 Spacer
3 D2470111 1 Hydraulic cylinder
4 D2470112 8 Plate
10 12 7 5 D2470113 1 Pin
10 4 6 D2470114 16 Thrust plate
6 7 D2470115 4 Spacer
9 4
8 D2470116 1 Pin
6 9 330080010 1 Brake
4
10 324135251 2 Nut
6
4 11 330553109 1
7 6 1 12 323111027 1 Washer 23X39 UNI6592

6 2
2 1
6
6
6
6
6 1 6
2
3 6
2 1
6 7
4 6
8
4 6
11
4 6
4 5
7
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
HS500E Screed fixed-mobile part tamper MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 142
Code table:
XG_205
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470042 1 Left fix part tamper
2 D2470041 1 Right fix part tamper
3 D2470043 1 Left extension tamper
4 D2470044 1 Right extension tamper

SX DX

1 2

3 4
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left fixed part tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 143
Code table:
15 1 18 20 12 13 19 XG_228
27 9
Pos Code Q.ty Description
21
17 1 314103039 2 Bearing
14 2 D2170036 2 Counterweight
3 D2170176 2 Connecting rod
4 348040005 2 Grease nipple
5 D2288026 1 Splined shaft
6 D2580050 1 Control shaft
7 D2580052 2
8 D2170034 1 Cover
23 9 D2170037 2 U-bolt
17
26 2 24 10 D2170098 1 Spacer
11 D2580051 1 Flange
5
11 17 4 12 315113040 2 Bearing
13 320004603 3 Seal ring
9 7 14 320004604 2 Seal ring
7 .
15 323021055 1 Feather key
. 16 323021070 1 Feather key 8X7X28
17 323050033 5 Circlip
18 323050038 2 Circlip D40
6 3 19 323050042 2 Circlip
20 323051078 2 Circlip
28 21 323093012 4 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
3 22 323104524 4 Washer VS16
22 23 323104525 7 Washer VS8
25 20 13 8 1 24 324002208 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
12 17
13 16 25 324002212 4 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
10 26 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
19
27 324042205 2 Screw M10X20 UNI5927
28 324045174 4 Screw M8X70 UNI5931
29 324135010 4 Nut M10

18 14
2 26 4
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Fixed part tamper assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 144
Code table:
XG_225
8 Pos Code Q.ty Description

6 1 D2091137 8 Washer
2 D2580053 4 Spacer
3 D2580054 4 Board
4 4 D2580056 4 Threaded bar
8
5 323104522 8 Washer VS18
6 323111021 8 Washer UNI6592A
8 3
6 2 7 324002414 8 Screw M18X60 UNI5739
8 324102012 20 Nut M12 UNI5588

4
8

1
5
7
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left fixed part tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 145
Code table:
19 13 12 20 18 1 15 XG_229
9 27
Pos Code Q.ty Description
29 21
17 1 314103039 2 Bearing
14 2 D2170036 2 Counterweight
3 D2170176 2 Connecting rod
4 348040005 2 Grease nipple
5 D2288026 1 Splined shaft
6 D2580050 1 Control shaft
7 D2580052 2
8 D2170034 1 Cover
23 9 D2170037 2 U-bolt
17 10 D2170098 1 Spacer
24 2 26
11 D2580051 1 Flange
5 12 315113040 2 Bearing
4 17 11
13 320004603 3 Seal ring
7 9 14 320004604 2 Seal ring
29 7 15 323021055 1 Feather key
. . 16 323021070 1 Feather key 8X7X28
17 323050033 5 Circlip
18 323050038 2 Circlip D40
3 6 19 323050042 2 Circlip
20 323051078 2 Circlip
28 21 323093012 4 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
3 22 323104524 4 Washer VS16
22 23 323104525 7 Washer VS8
1 8 13 20 25 24 324002208 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
17 12
16 13 25 324002212 4 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
10 26 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
19
27 324042205 2 Screw M10X20 UNI5927
28 324045174 4 Screw M8X70 UNI5931
29 324135010 4 Nut M10

14 18
4 26 2
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left mobile part guard MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 146
Code table:
XG_232
13 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470188 1 Lock plate
2 2 D2470473 2 End plate
3 D2470519 2 Lock plate
4 D247018501 1 Guard
15 20 5 D2470399 4 Hinge
6 D2470518 2 Lock plate
9 4 6 8 323035512 2 Pin
19 21
12 9 323093016 6 Washer Di13 UNI1751
12 10 323104503 4 Washer
19 11 323104504 4 Washer
5 12 323111021 12 Washer UNI6592A
17
13 324002124 4 Screw M6X10 UNI5739
18 14 324002248 8 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
8 15 324002288 8 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
3 16 324002960 2 Screw M 12X100
17 324045257 2 Screw M 12X120
18 324102012 4 Nut M12 UNI5588
19 324135012 8 Nut M12
12 20 348022665 2 Bushing
21 348204312 2 Fork M12X48 UNI1676
5 9 18 22 D2470102 1 Thrust plate
15 10 23 323042194 1 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
23 24 323104525 6 Washer VS8
14 25 324045915 8 Screw M8X20 UNI5931

25
19
24 11
1 16

22
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left mobile part wear plate MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 147
Code table:
5 XG_246
11 Pos Code Q.ty Description
12 1 D2470136 1 Closing plate
21
19 2 D247055201 1 Wear plate (Right)
3 322013005 8 Plug
4 D258002501 1 Mobile frame (Left)
5 D2470553 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
7 6 D2470197 3 Insulating part
4 10 7 D247047001 1 End plate (Left)
8 323104521 13 Washer VS12
18
9 323104524 4 Washer VS16
10 323104525 2 Washer VS8
11 323104526 4 Washer
12 323111019 4 Washer
13 323111021 13 Washer UNI6592A
14 324001080 6 Screw
15 324001088 6 Screw
9 16 324001168 2 Screw M 16X1,5X90
24 17 324001178 2 Screw M 16X1,5X150
3 17
9 18 324045165 2 Screw M8X25 UNI5931
16 19 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
20 324002288 1 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
21 D2470520 1 Latch
22 323040803 2 Pin
23 D247056001 1 Panel (Left)
23 24 D2470559 1 End plate
25 323111017 2 Washer
26 324002208 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
10
25 6
26 8
13
15

8
2 13
1 20
8
13 22
14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right mobile part guard MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 148
Code table:
XG_233
13 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470188 1 Lock plate
2 2 D2470473 2 End plate
3 D2470519 2 Lock plate
4 D247018502 1 Mobile guard (Right)
20 15 5 D2470399 4 Hinge
6 D2470518 2 Lock plate
8 4 9 8 323035512 2 Pin
21 19
12 9 323093016 6 Washer Di13 UNI1751
12 10 323104503 4 Washer
19 11 323104504 4 Washer
5 12 323111021 12 Washer UNI6592A
17
13 324002124 4 Screw M6X10 UNI5739
14 324002248 8 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
18 15 324002288 8 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
8 16 324002960 2 Screw M 12X100
3
17 324045257 2 Screw M 12X120
18 324102012 4 Nut M12 UNI5588
19 324135012 8 Nut M12
12 20 348022665 2 Bushing
21 348204312 2 Fork M12X48 UNI1676
18 9 5
22 D247010202 1 Thrust plate (Right)
10 15 23 323042194 1 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
23 24 323104525 6 Washer VS8
14
25 324045915 8 Screw M8X20 UNI5931

19 25
24
11
16 1

22
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right mobile part wear plate MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 149
Code table:
5 XG_247
Pos Code Q.ty Description
11
1 D2470136 1 Closing plate
12
2 D247055202 1 Wear plate (Right)
19 3 322013005 8 Plug
4 D258002502 1 Mobile frame (Right)
5 D2470553 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
7 6 D2470197 3 Insulating part
10 7 D247047002 1 End plate (Right)
4 8 323104521 13 Washer VS12
18
9 323104524 4 Washer VS16
10 323104525 2 Washer VS8
11 323104526 4 Washer
12 323111019 4 Washer
13 323111021 13 Washer UNI6592A
14 324001080 6 Screw
15 324001088 6 Screw
9 16 324001168 2 Screw M 16X1,5X90
24 17 324001178 2 Screw M 16X1,5X150
17 18 324045165 2 Screw M8X25 UNI5931
9 3 19 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
16
20 324002288 1 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
22 323040803 2 Pin
23 D24705602 1 Panel (Right)
24 D2470559 1 End plate
23 25 323111017 2 Washer
26 324002208 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5739

10
6 25
8 26
13
15

8
13 2
20 1 8
13
22
14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left mobile part tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 150
Code table:
19 13 12 20 18 1 15 XG_230
9 27
Pos Code Q.ty Description
29 21
17 1 314103039 2 Bearing
14 2 D2170036 2 Counterweight
3 D2170176 2 Connecting rod
4 348040005 2 Grease nipple
5 D2288026 1 Splined shaft
6 D2580050 1 Control shaft
7 D2580052 2
8 D2170034 1 Cover
23 9 D2170037 2 U-bolt
17 10 D2170098 1 Spacer
24 2 26
11 D2580051 1 Flange
5 12 315113040 2 Bearing
4 17 11
13 320004603 3 Seal ring
7 9 14 320004604 2 Seal ring
29 7 15 323021055 1 Feather key
. . 16 323021070 1 Feather key 8X7X28
17 323050033 5 Circlip
18 323050038 2 Circlip D40
30 3 6 19 323050042 2 Circlip
20 323051078 2 Circlip
28 21 323093012 4 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
3 22 323104524 4 Washer VS16
22 23 323104525 7 Washer VS8
1 8 13 20 24 324002208 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
17 12 25
16 13 25 324002212 4 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
10 26 324002375 4 Screw
19 27 324042205 2 Screw M10X20 UNI5927
30 28 324045174 4 Screw M8X70 UNI5931
29 324135010 4 Nut M10
30 D2580140 2 Lock plate

14 18
4 26 2
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tamper assembly of mobile part MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 151
Code table:
XG_234
8 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2091137 4 Washer
6 2 D2580053 2 Spacer
3 D2580054 2 Board
8 4 D2580056 2 Threaded bar
5 323104522 4 Washer VS18
4 6 323111021 3 Washer UNI6592A
7 324002414 4 Screw M18X60 UNI5739
8 8 324102012 10 Nut M12 UNI5588

3
2

1
5
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right mobile part tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 152
Code table:
15 1 18 20 12 13 19 XG_231
27 9
Pos Code Q.ty Description
21 29
17 1 314103039 2 Bearing
14 2 D2170036 2 Counterweight
3 D2170176 2 Connecting rod
4 348040005 2 Grease nipple
5 D2288026 1 Splined shaft
6 D2580050 1 Control shaft
7 D2580052 2
8 D2170034 1 Cover
23 9 D2170037 2 U-bolt
17
26 2 24 10 D2170098 1 Spacer
11 D2580051 1 Flange
5
11 17 4 12 315113040 2 Bearing
13 320004603 3 Seal ring
9 7 14 320004604 2 Seal ring
7 29 . 15 323021055 1 Feather key
.
16 323021070 1 Feather key 8X7X28
17 323050033 5 Circlip
18 323050038 2 Circlip D40
6 3 30 19 323050042 2 Circlip
20 323051078 2 Circlip
28 21 323093012 4 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
3 22 323104524 4 Washer VS16
22 23 323104525 7 Washer VS8
25 12 20 13 8 1 24 324002208 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
17 16 25 324002212 4 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
13
10 26 324002375 4 Screw
19 27 324042205 2 Screw M10X20 UNI5927
30 28 324045174 4 Screw M8X70 UNI5931
29 324135010 4 Nut M10
30 D2580140 2 Lock plate

18 14
2 26 4
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right mobile part - left mobile part vibrator MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 153
Code table:
XG_129
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D0907014 1 Cap
2 D1180014 1 Shaft
3 D1180025 1 Flange
17 4 D1180026 1 Guard
5 D1180041 2 Additional mass
6 D2470646 1 Box
15
7 D1180054 1 Cover
8 D2091482 1 Spacer
16 7
9 315343040 2 Bearing 40X90X23
13
10 10 320011380 1 Seal ring
11 320011750 2 Seal ring
14 9 12 323021070 1 Feather key 8X7X28
13 323093015 4 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
1 14 323113006 4 Washer 6,6X12,5X2
15 323113010 4 Washer 11X21X2
8 16 324002124 4 Screw M6X10 UNI5739
17 324002250 4 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
18 324045163 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
19 324045203 4 Screw M10X20 UNI5931
20 B247001601 1 Vibrator assembly

2 6

12
20
11 5

4 18

19
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left mobile part - right mobile part vibrator MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 154
Code table:
XG_130
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D0907014 1 Cap
2 D1180014 1 Shaft
3 D1180025 1 Flange
4 D1180026 1 Guard
5 D1180041 2 Additional mass
4 6 D2470646 1 Box
7 D1180054 1 Cover
11 8 D2091482 1 Spacer
9 315343040 2 Bearing 40X90X23
14 10 320011380 1 Seal ring
16 9 11 11 320011750 2 Seal ring
12 323021070 1 Feather key 8X7X28
13 323093015 4 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
2 19 14 323113006 4 Washer 6,6X12,5X2
7 3 15 323113010 4 Washer 11X21X2
16 324002124 4 Screw M6X10 UNI5739
17 324002250 4 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
6 18 324045163 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
5
19 324045203 4 Screw M10X20 UNI5931
20 B247001602 1 Vibrator assembly

18
8 12

9
20
13 10

15

17
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rear shoes and guide support MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 155
Code table:
XG_131
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D209136201 2 Graduated rod
2 D209136202 2 Graduated rod
3 D2470061 2 Support
4 D2470156 4 Shoe
5 D2470346 2 Graduated rod
6 D2470422 2 Shoe
7 D2470481 1 Guard
8 D2470494 2 Lock plate
9 309070023 2 Chain
10 D2470055 1 Support
11 D2470064 1 Guide
12 D2470425 2 Support (Right)
13 D247005502 1 Support (Guide)
14 323093015 4 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
15 323093019 12 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
13 16 323104521 6 Washer VS12
17 323111019 4 Washer
18 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
27 19 323111024 6 Washer
28 20 323123099 16 Rivet
21 324002248 4 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
7
9 4 22 324002292 6 Screw M12X35 UNI5739
12 23 324002372 12 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
24 8 19
23 24 324044120 8 Screw
25 324135118 2 Nut M18X1,5 DIN 980V
26
26 348203067 2 Hinge
3 27 D2470060 2 Guide stop
28 324044405 4 Screw M20X60UNI5933
17 25
11 21 29 D2470433 11 Shoes shims kit
14
15
27-28
23
6
18 5 29
16
10 22
2
20 1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left guides MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 156
Code table:
XG_108
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470525 1 Extension cylinder
2 D2470141 1 Pin
3 D2470142 2 Lock plate
4 D2470143 2 Bushing
5 D2470144 2 Bushing
6 D2470045 1 Guide
7 D2470050 1 Guide
8 D2470138 1 Attachment
1 9 323050030 2 Circlip
18 10 323051115 2 Circlip
12
15 11 323051145 2 Circlip
12 323093019 4 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
13 323104521 16 Washer VS12
11 14 323104526 4 Washer
21 15 323111024 4 Washer
16 324000047 4 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
5
17 324002290 16 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
9 18 324002374 4 Screw M16X50 UNI5739
21 5 19 324104010 4 Nut M10UNI5589
2
11 20 335083020 2 Scraping ring
7 21 335083021 2 Scraping ring
13 3 19 22 330553111 1 Gaskets kit
17 8 3
9

10
20
4
4
20
14
16 10

22
6

13
17
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right guides MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 157
Code table:
XG_109
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470141 1 Pin
2 D2470142 2 Lock plate
3 D2470143 2 Bushing
4 D2470144 2 Bushing
5 D2470525 1 Extension cylinder
6 D2470045 1 Guide
6 16 7 D2470050 1 Guide
8 D2470138 1 Attachment
9 323050030 2 Circlip
10 323051115 2 Circlip
11 323051145 2 Circlip
2 13 12 323093019 4 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
9 13 323104526 20 Washer
1 10 14 323111024 4 Washer
8 19
18 3 15 324000047 4 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
16 324002290 16 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
17 324002374 4 Screw M16X50 UNI5739
18 324104010 4 Nut M10UNI5589
2 15 11
19 335083020 2 Scraping ring
3 9 20 20 335083021 2 Scraping ring
19 13 4 21 330553111 1 Gaskets kit
14
10 12
17
5

21

16
5 13
20 7
11
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left mobile part reduction adjustment MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 158
Code table:
XG_134
23 Pos Code Q.ty Description
17 23
17 1 D2470265 2 Shaft
18 18
11 2 D2470474 2 Adjuster plate
11 3 D2470482 2 Lock plate
21 15 4 D2470267 2 Sprocket
21
15 28 10 28 5 309001031 2 Chain
5 6 309992013 2 Junction
6 5
7 430040015 1 Indicator (Left)
6 9 D2470261 2 Support
10
10 D2470264 2 Sprocket
11 D2470505 2 Guard
12 315121127 4 Bearing
13 323042170 2 Spring washer
14 323050013 2 Circlip
15 323104525 16 Washer VS8
16 323104526 30 Washer
12
3 16 17 323104528 4 Washer VS6
3 24 18 323111015 4 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
13 16 13 4 19 323111017 4 Washer
12 27
24 22 9 20 323111019 14 Washer
22 4
1 34 21 324001004 12 Screw M8X1X30UNI5738
12 12 36
20 9 27 20 14 22 324000062 14 Screw M10X50 UNI5737
30 1 34 30 7 35 23 324002128 4 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
31 33
14 25 2 24 324002212 2 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
19
35 19 25 324002214 2 Screw M8X35 UNI5739
25 29 2 33 32
26 29 16 26 324002252 16 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
32 27 324042081 2 Screw M5X10UNI5927
26 31 16 16 28 324042121 2 Screw M6X10UNI5927
29 324102008 2 Nut M8 UNI5588
16 30 324135010 14 Nut M10
31 324104008 2 Nut UNI5589 M8
32 324111008 2 Nut M8 UNI5588
33 324111012 2 Nut M12UNI 5721
34 D2470246 2 Crank
36 430040016 1 Indicator (Right)
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Front shoes and guard MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 159
Code table:
XG_135
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470061 2 Support
2 D2470156 4 Shoe
3 D2470422 2 Shoe
4 D2470478 1 Guard
5 D2470420 2 Support
6 323093015 3 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
7 323093019 6 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
8 323104521 6 Washer VS12
9 323111019 3 Washer
10 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
11 323111024 6 Washer
12 324002248 3 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
13 324002292 6 Screw M12X35 UNI5739
14 324002372 6 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
15 324135118 2 Nut M18X1,5 DIN 980V

13
8
10
10
8 2 3

13 7 14
5 11
2
1
15
4
9

12 6
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right mobile part reduction adjustment MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 160
Code table:
XG_136
23 23 Pos Code Q.ty Description
15
17 1 D2470265 1 Shaft
18 18
11 2 D2470474 1 Adjuster plate
11 3 D2470482 1 Lock plate
21 21
15 4 D2470267 1 Sprocket
10 28
15 28 5 309001031 1 Chain
6
10 6 309992013 1 Junction
36 5 7 430040015 1 Indicator (Left)
6 5 9 D2470261 1 Support
10 D2470264 1 Sprocket
11 D2470506 1 Guard
12 315121127 2 Bearing
13 323042170 1 Spring washer
14 323050013 1 Circlip
15 323104525 8 Washer VS8
13 3
15 16 323104526 15 Washer
3 24 17 323104528 2 Washer VS6
17
4 18 323111015 2 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
24 12 12
27 19 323111017 2 Washer
22 9
1 34 20 323111019 7 Washer
13 20
22 14 21 324001004 6 Screw M8X1X30UNI5738
4 12 1
20 14 36 22 324000062 7 Screw M10X50 UNI5737
8 9 27 25 31 33
30 23 324002128 2 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
12 34 29
30 25 31 19 24 324002209 1 Screw M8X22UNI5739ZN
29 7 25 324002214 1 Screw M8X35 UNI5739
2 26 16 32
19 33 2 26 324002252 8 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
26 16 32 16 27 324042081 1 Screw M5X10UNI5927
28 324042121 1 Screw M6X10UNI5927
16 29 324102008 1 Nut M8 UNI5588
30 324135010 7 Nut M10
31 324104008 1 Nut UNI5589 M8
32 324111008 1 Nut M8 UNI5588
33 324111012 1 Nut M12UNI 5721
34 D2470246 1 Crank
36 430040016 1 Indicator (Right)
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left height adjustment reduction gear MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 161
Code table:
XG_137
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 311102336 1 Bearing
2 D217021708 1 Cover
3 D2470222 1 Cover
4 D2470255 1 Take-up screw
5 337014021S 1 Reduction gear (Left)
6 323021062 1 Feather key 6X6X50
7 323051058 1 Circlip
8 323062006 1 Shim
9 323111027 1 Washer 23X39 UNI6592
10 324002088 4 Screw M5X16 UNI5739
5 11 324131023 1 Nut UNI7474
2
12 B247022101 1 Reducer unit (Right)

6 12

3
4

10
8
1

7
9
11
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right height adjustment reduction gear MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 162
Code table:
XG_138
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 311102336 1 Bearing
2 D1286041 1 Cover
3 D217021708 1 Cover
4 D2470255 1 Take-up screw
5 337014021 1 Reduction gear
6 323021062 1 Feather key 6X6X50
7 323051058 1 Circlip
8 323062006 1 Shim
9 323111027 1 Washer 23X39 UNI6592
3 10 324002088 4 Screw M5X16 UNI5739
11 324131023 1 Nut UNI7474
5 12 B247022102 1 Reducer unit (Left)
6
12

10
2 8

1
7
9
11
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Mobile part adjustment vertical guide MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 163
Code table:
XG_139
11 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470251 1 Support
4 2 D2470252 1 Ball
3 D2470253 1 Fastening part
4 D2470256 1 Bushing
8 5 D2470257 1 Bushing
6 348100241 1 Bellows
14 7 332095589 1 Hood
10 8 D2470260 1 Guide
13 9 D2470475 1 Screw
12
7 10 D2470476 1 Nut M20DIN 980
11 323051080 2 Circlip
12 12 323104505 2 Washer
13 13 323104506 2 Washer
5
14 324042120 1 Screw M6X8 UNI 5927
9 15 324042165 1 Dowel
11 16 324104008 1 Nut UNI5589 M8
17 B2470250 1 Assembly
18 429113011 2 Clamp
17 6

3
16
15

1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding guard - left plate hinge MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 164
Code table:
XG_235
4 Pos Code Q.ty Description
26
1 D2580132 1 Pin
6 2 D2580133 2 Spacer
5 3 D2580134 2 End plate
21 4 D2470310 1 Guard
5 D2470318 2 Threaded bar
6 D2470340 1 Protection terminal
7 D2580085 1 Hinge
8 D2580086 1 Pin
9 D258007601 1 End plate
10 D258007701 1 Support
11 D258012501 1 Left door hinge
16 12 323040803 1 Pin
8 13 323093015 2 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
14 323104521 6 Washer VS12
21
15 323104525 6 Washer VS8
13 16 323111019 2 Washer
17 323111021 5 Washer UNI6592A
22 18 323112144 4 Washer
18
7 27 14 19 324001208 3 Screw M18X1.5X95
20 324002210 6 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
21 324002250 6 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
9 20
22 324002290 2 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
15 23 324002295 4 Screw M12x45 UNI5739
12 33 24 324002368 2 Screw M16X30 UNI5939
10 3 25 324042161 2 Screw M8x10 UNI5927
17 26 324102012 4 Nut M12 UNI5588
2 27 324135010 4 Nut M10
28 28 D2580147 1 Board
24 11 29 323111015 2 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
32 30 323093009 2 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
29 25 31 324045127 2 Screw M 6X25
32 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
30 31 33 324000121 1 Screw
14
17 3 1
19 23
2
15 20
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left plate wheel assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 165
Code table:
15 XG_237
18 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2580083 1 End plate
14 2 D2580114 1 Support
3 D2580115 1 Pin
13 4 D2580117 4 Roller
8 5 D2580122 2 Pin
4 6 D2580082 1 Wear plate
16 7 D2580112 1 Arm
11 15 8 D2580116 1 Bar
21 9 D2580121 1 Wheel-holder
10
19 10 258008001 1 Left end plate
11 258009701 1 Support
12 323042108 1 Spring washer
14 13 323050014 2 Circlip
14 323104521 12 Washer VS12
15 323111021 13 Washer UNI6592A
16 324002288 5 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
20 17 324002290 6 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
15 18 324002294 3 Screw M12X40 UNI5739
19 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
18 20 D2580084 1 Extension
21 324102018 1 Nut M18
1
22 323111015 1 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
17 14 6 15 23 323093009 1 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
24 324002128 1 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
14

16

9
4
12
3
2
12 4 12
5
5
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding guard - right plate hinge MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 166
Code table:

4 XG_236
Pos Code Q.ty Description
26
1 D2580132 1 Pin
6 2 D2580133 2 Spacer
5 3 D2580134 2 End plate
21 4 D2470320 1 Guard
5 D2470318 2 Threaded bar
6 D2470340 1 Protection terminal
7 D2580085 1 Hinge
8 D2580086 1 Pin
9 D258007602 1 Lock plate
10 D258007702 1 Support
11 D258012502 1 Hinge
16 12 323040803 1 Pin
8 13 323093015 2 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
14 323104521 6 Washer VS12
21 15 323104525 6 Washer VS8
13 16 323111019 2 Washer
17 323111021 5 Washer UNI6592A
22 18 323112144 4 Washer
18
14 19 324001208 3 Screw M18X1.5X95
27 7
20 324002210 6 Screw M8X25 UNI5739
21 324002250 6 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
20 9 22 324002290 2 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
15 23 324002295 4 Screw M12x45 UNI5739
33 12 24 324002368 2 Screw M16X30 UNI5939
3 10 25 324042161 2 Screw M8x10 UNI5927
17 26 324102012 4 Nut M12 UNI5588
2 27 324135010 4 Nut M10
28 35 28 D2580147 1 Board
11 24
32 34 29 323111015 2 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
30 323093009 2 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
25 29 35 31 324045127 2 Screw M 6X25
32 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
31 30 33 324000121 1 Screw
14 34 348200069 1 Tie-rod
1 3 17 35 348201205 2 Snap hook
2 23 19
20 15
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right plate wheels assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 167
Code table:
15 XG_238
18 Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2580083 1 End plate
14 2 D2580114 1 Support
3 D2580115 1 Pin
13 4 D2580117 4 Roller
8 5 D2580122 2 Pin
4 6 D2580082 1 Wear plate
16 7 D2580112 1 Arm
15 11 8 D2580116 1 Bar
21 9 D2580121 1 Wheel-holder
10
19 10 258008002 1 Right side plate
11 258009702 1 Support
12 323042108 1 Spring washer
14 13 323050014 2 Circlip
14 323104521 12 Washer VS12
15 323111021 13 Washer UNI6592A
16 324002288 5 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
17 324002290 6 Screw M12x30 UNI5739
20
15 18 324002294 3 Screw M12X40 UNI5739
19 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
18 20 D2580084 1 Extension
21 324102018 1 Nut M18
1
22 323111015 1 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
15 6 14 17 23 323093009 1 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
24 324002128 1 Screw M6X16 UNI5739
14

16

9
4
12
3
2
12 4 12
5
5
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left plate lifting MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 168
Code table:
XG_239
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2365078 2 Tie-rod
5 2 D2580129 1 Tie-rod
8 3 323104521 5 Washer VS12
3 4 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
5 324002288 6 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
4 9 6 324135010 2 Nut M10
5 7 348201205 2 Snap hook
6 8 B247024501 1 - A - Tie-rod
3 9 B2580126 1 Tie-rod
2
4
1

3
6
4
1

7
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
- A - Crank assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 169
Code table:
XG_144
Pos Code Q.ty Description
8
1 D2470239 1 Sliding tubular
5 2 D2470240 1 Tie-rod
6 3 D2470242 1 Tie-rod
4 323042103 1 Spring washer
9 5 323110021 1 Washer 13X20X2.5 UNI6592
6 324042081 1 Screw M5X10UNI5927
7 324104010 1 Nut M10UNI5589
10 8 324111012 1 Nut M12UNI 5721
9 D2470246 1 Crank
3 10 348022665 1 Bushing
11 11 348042002 1 Clamp
12 B247024501 1 - A - Tie-rod
7

4 12

2
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right plate lifting MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 170
Code table:
XG_240
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2365078 2 Tie-rod
5
2 D2580129 1 Tie-rod
8 3 323104521 5 Washer VS12
3 4 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
5 324002288 6 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
9 4 6 324135010 2 Nut M10
5
7 348201205 2 Snap hook
6 8 B247024502 1 - B - Tie-rod
3 9 B2580126 1 Tie-rod
2
4
1

3
6
4
1

7
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
- B - Crank assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 171
Code table:
XG_145
Pos Code Q.ty Description
8 1 D2470239 1 Sliding tubular
2 D2470240 1 Tie-rod
5 3 D2470242 1 Tie-rod
6 4 323042103 1 Spring washer
5 323110021 1 Washer 13X20X2.5 UNI6592
6 324042081 1 Screw M5X10UNI5927
7 324104010 1 Nut M10UNI5589
8 324111012 1 Nut M12UNI 5721
9 9 D2470246 1 Crank
10 10 348022665 1 Bushing
11 348042002 1 Clamp
3 12 B247024502 1 - B - Tie-rod
11
7

12
4

2
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Side plate rear handle MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 172
Code table:
9 XG_243
7
Pos Code Q.ty Description
6 1 D2470239 1 Sliding tubular
2 D2470242 1 Tie-rod
3 D2580127 1 Tie-rod
4 323042103 1 Spring washer
5 323086505 1 Clamp
10 6 323110021 1 Washer 13X20X2.5 UNI6592
7 324042081 1 Screw M5X10UNI5927
11 8 324104010 1 Nut M10UNI5589
12
9 324111012 1 Nut M12UNI 5721
10 D2470246 1 Crank
11 348022665 1 Bushing
12 348042002 1 Clamp
13 B2580126 1 Tie-rod
8 4
2

13

1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 173
Code table:
XG_146_1_2
29 28 Pos Code Q.ty Description
35
9 1 D2405064 8 Plate
2 D2470456 1 Skirt
24 3 D2470479 1 Guard
1 19 17 4 D2470498 2 Rubber skirt
6 5 D2470501 1 Support
4 34
22 11 6 D2470502 2 Skirt retainer
28 21 10 7 D247027101 1 Guard (Front)
29 33
35 14 8 D247027102 1 Guard (Front)
9 18
24 9 348203096 4 Hinge
2 32
19 10 348143055 1 Gasket
34
17 11 D2470430 1 Housing assembly
1 17
31 12 D2470460 1 Housing assembly
22 21 24 20 16 13 D2470436 2 Bracket
14 17 19 31 14 323093009 6 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
34 27
17 17 15 323093015 10 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
19
12 33 31 34 16 323093019 2 Washer DI17 UNI 1751
32 18 5 17 17 323104526 12 Washer
31 24
19 18 323111015 8 Washer 6.4X12.5X1.6
24 19 31
13
19 13 19
17
34 25 25
34 15 19
17 23 19
36
37 19 24
38 3
19 8
39 30
30
19
7 19 26
23 19

15
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 174
Code table:
XG_146_2_2
29 28 Pos Code Q.ty Description
35
9 19 323111019 43 Washer
20 323111024 2 Washer
24 21 323111036 6 Washer 6,5X12
1 19 17 22 324002130 18 Screw M6X20 UNI5739
6 23 324002206 10 Screw M8X16 UNI5739
4 34
22 11 24 324002246 12 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
28 21 10 25 324002252 4 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
29 33
35 14 26 324002254 2 Screw M10X35 UNI5739
9 18
24 27 324002372 2 Screw M16X40 UNI5739
2 32
19 28 324045122 8 Screw M6X16 UNI 5931
34
17 29 324045125 8 Screw M6X20 UNI5931
1 17
31 30 324102010 4 Nut M10 UNI5588
22 21 24 20 16 31 324130341 10 Nut M10x1,75
14 17 19 31 32 324135006 8 Nut M6 DIN 980V
34 27
17 17 33 326000014 8 Support
19
12 33 31 34 34 326000034 12 Vibration damper
32 18 5 17 35 D2470462 2 Door
31 24
19 36 D2470528 2 Guard (Lateral)
24 19 31 37 323111017 6 Washer
13
38 324002212 6 Screw M 8X30 UNI5739
19 13 19 39 324135008 6 Nut M8 DIN 980V
17
34 25 25
34 15 19
17 23 19
36
37 19 24
38 3
19 8
39 30
30
19
7 19 26
23 19

15
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Footboards assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 175
Code table:
XG_147
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470292 12 Shoe
2 D2470275 1 Footboard (Fixed)
3 D247028001 1 Mobile footboard (Left)
4 D247028002 1 Mobile footboard (Right)
5 D2470285 4 Footboard support
6 D2470290 2 Mobile extension
7 D2470331 1 Guide
8 D2470332 1 Lever
9 323104521 4 Washer VS12
21 11 10 323111019 12 Washer
22 11 323111021 20 Washer UNI6592A
11 15 12 324000055 4 Screw 12X45 UNI5737
13 D2470301 1 Threaded bar M10 L=210
21 11
11 14 324000204 1 Screw M16X90UNI5737
15 324002284 4 Screw M12X16 UNI5739
22 5 16 324002288 4 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
21
14 13 11 17 324002378 4 Screw
12 18 324045206 12 Screw M12X30 UNI 5931
8 19 324104016 4 Nut M16
20 2 20 324135010 14 Nut M10
16 21 324135012 12 Nut M12
7
9 22 326000025 8 Rubber fitting
21 5
22
11 11
21 15
11
11 21
22 12 19
20 11
10 1
20 17
18
10
1
17 4
18

19 3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Guards MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 176
Code table:
XG_206
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D247079601 1 Catcher
2 D247079701 1 Rear guard (Left)
3 323104525 10 Washer VS8
4 323111017 10 Washer
5 324002206 10 Screw M8X16 UNI5739
6 D247079602 1 Catcher
7 D247079702 1 Rear guard (Right)
8 D247079508 2 Insulating board panel

5 3

1
6
2
7
8 5
4
3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Sliding protection retainer plate MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 177
Code table:
XG_149
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D247053201 1 Lock plate (Left)
2 D247053202 1 Lock plate (Right)
3 323104521 6 Washer VS12
4 324002288 6 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tamper hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 178
Code table:
XG_103
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330050222 2 Engine
3 D2470537 1 Support (Left)
63 4 322105248 4 Fitting
9 321085349 1 Pipe
64 10 321085741 1 Hose
T P 12-21-22 11 321085762 2 Hose
35 3
12 322105720 6 Flange
29 18 321061001 1 Hose
50 19 321062001 1 Hose
1 21 324000032 32 Screw M6X35 UNI5737
22 323104528 32 Washer VS6
23 330100042 2 Pressure check fitting
25 1 25 322105788 2 Fitting
4 28 321061004 1 Hose
IN
TAMPER 29 321061003 1 Hose
4 IN OUT
21-22-23-58 18 21-22-23-57 35 322105021 1 Fitting
19 TAMPER 38 321061002 1 Hose
OUT
39 330050223 1 Engine
40 321062002 1 Hose
21-22-12 28 46 330050224 1 Engine
46 50 322105020 1 Fitting
39 11 4 57 D128627002 1 Flange
4 21-22-12 IN
IN 11 TAMPER 58 D128627001 1 Flange
TAMPER 38 OUT 63 322105084 1 Fitting
OUT 64 322105085 1 Fitting

10
40

12-21-22 12-21-22
MACCHINA
AVANTI

OUT OUT OUT OUT


PIASTRA PIASTRA PIASTRA PIASTRA
IN IN IN IN
9
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Hydraulic screed plate system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 179
Code table:
XG_104
Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 330050157 2 Hydraulic motor
5 322105123 2 Fitting
65 63 64 6 322105737 2 Fitting
7 322105832 1 Fitting
8 322105547 2 Fitting
10 321085741 1 Hose
12 322105720 6 Flange
8 D P T 13 D247049501 1 Support (Right)
21-22-23-58 7 35 15 322105043 1 Fitting
8 21-22-23-57
20 330050169 1 Hydraulic motor
13
2 50 21 324000032 32 Screw M6X35 UNI5737
10
22 323104528 32 Washer VS6
23 330100042 2 Pressure check fitting
25 322105788 2 Fitting
5 26 330050168 1 Hydraulic motor
60 15 5 25 35 322105021 1 Fitting
OUT OUT 41 321061005 1 Hose
PIASTRA PIASTRA 42 321061006 1 Hose
IN IN
61 41 43 321062003 1 Hose
44 321061007 1 Hose
45 321061008 1 Hose
12-21-22 47 321062004 1 Hose
43 50 322105020 1 Fitting
12-21-22 55 321085440 1 Hose
6 6 57 D128627002 1 Flange
OUT 44 OUT
47 55 PIASTRA 58 D128627001 1 Flange
PIASTRA
IN IN 60 321085395 1 Hose
61 321085763 1 Hose
63 322105084 1 Fitting
20 12-21-22 12-21-22 64 321105085 1 Fitting
45 65 322105083 1 Fitting
26
42
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Hydraulic system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 180
Code table:
XG_105
Pos Code Q.ty Description
4 322105248 7 Fitting
14 322105158 3 Fitting
66 66 CILINDRO 66 15 322105043 1 Fitting
CROWN 30 16 322105865 1 Fitting
62
27 324048006 4 Screw M5X90 UNI5931
30 321061009 2 Hose
30 4 31 321061010 4 Hose
A 4 A 32 330122027 1 Solenoid valve
P T 4 B 33 330113030 1 Valve
B 36 330240076 1 Lock plate
37 321061011 1 Hose
48 324002132 2 Screw M6X25 UNI5739
49 324102006 2 Nut M 6 UNI5588
32-27 31 56 323093009 2 Spring washer D6,4UNI1751
CILINDRO
ALL.DX.
31 33 59 323111041 2 Washer
CILINDRO
ALL.SX. 62 321061012 2 Hose
66 322105507 6 Fitting
14
CROWN
FRENO

T 4
A P
B
16 .

31 14

37

48-49-56-59 36 15
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tamper-plate lubrication system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 181
Code table:
XG_241
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 330030036 2 Unit
2 324000058 16 Screw M5X50UNI5737
3 323093008 8 Spring washer
7 16 DX/SX 11 DX/SX 4 330030037 2 Unit
12 1-2-3 5 5 321098015 4 Hose
12 12 2-3-4
SX DX/SX 6 322071001 6 Straight union 10X1
DX/SX SX
7 322073003 16 Fitting
14 8 321098016 2 Hose
15 DX/SX 9 321098017 2 Hose
12

MACCHINA
DX DX 10 321098026 2 Hose
12 8

ASSE
DX/SX 11 321098019 2 Hose
DX 12 321098024 6 Hose
13 321098030 1 Hose
5 14 321098022 2 Hose
DX/SX 16 321098025 4 Hose
17 321098028 2 Hose
21 324045910 8 Screw M5X80 UNI5931
16 22 323113005 8 Washer
DX/SX 23 324130304 8 Nut M5 UNI7473

6 M M 6

V M M V

10 9
15 DX DX/SX DX/SX
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Greasing system MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 182
Code table:
XG_244
Pos Code Q.ty Description
2-3-4 1-2-3 1 330030036 2 Unit
DX/SX 2 324000058 16 Screw M5X50UNI5737
DX/SX 3 323093008 8 Spring washer
4 330030037 2 Unit
5 321098015 2 Hose
17 15 321098023 4 Hose
5 17 321098028 2 Hose
DX
DX/SX 18 321098020 2 Hose
18
DX/SX
15
SX

R R

1-2-3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Electric heating layout MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 183
Code table:
XG_242
Pos Code Q.ty Description
3 D2170514 1 Box
4 740052245 1 Complete box
5 740052023 2 Box
6 D2170581 2 Box
7 740052024 2 Box
8 D2170582 2 Box
9 740052548 2 Box
10 D2170583 1 Extension box
11 740052249 1 Wiring
12 740052250 1 Wiring
16 740052253 3 Wiring
17 D2091488 3 Probe guard
19 740052251 1 Wiring
20 740052252 1 Wiring
21 740052258 1 Wiring
22 740052021 1 Wiring
23 740052020 1 Wiring
24 740052255 1 Wiring
25 740052594 2 Wiring
27 429054106 3 Manifold
28 429054116 3 Housing
29 429054105 2 Manifold
30 429054115 2 Housing
31 425030109 3 Probe
32 425040168 4 Diagnostic
34 415021818 16 Fuse
35 415021819 16 Fuse holder
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Door resistance assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 184
Code table:
XG_245
Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 D2580146 1 Plate
3 D2470599 1 Sheath retainer
4 323086507 3 Clamp
5 323093012 3 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
6 323111017 3 Washer
5 7 324002208 2 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
11
4 6 8 324045253 2 Screw
9 324104008 1 Nut UNI5589 M8
10 324104012 2 Nut M12 UNI5589
3 9 11 324130008 1 Nut M8X1,25 6S UNI7473
12 348005002 1 Ball grip
5 6

12 7
4 7
4
5
6

10
2

1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right 250 E extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 185
Code table:
11 XG_159
2 15 Pos Code Q.ty Description
11 1 D2470705 1 Thrust plate
2 D2470735 1 Guard
3 D2470737 1 Guard
4 322013005 4 Plug
5 D2470733 2 Insulating part
17 6 B247070202 1 Frame (Right)
7 323042194 2 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
8 323104521 7 Washer VS12
6 9 323104525 3 Washer VS8
10 323104526 4 Washer
16 15 11 323111019 4 Washer
12 323111021 10 Washer UNI6592A
13 324001080 2 Screw
9 10 14 324001088 2 Screw
15 324002246 4 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
1 11 16 324045163 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
17 326000034 2 Vibration damper
18 B2470725 1 Wear plate
19 D2470559 1 End plate
20 D2470563 1 Panel (Insulating part)
21 323111017 4 Washer
7 3 22 324002208 4 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
4
23 23 D247070601 1 Tamper (Right)

20
8
12
13
9 5
21
22 8
19 12 18
14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left 250 E extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 186
Code table:
XG_169
11 Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 15 1 D2470705 1 Thrust plate
11 2 D2470735 1 Guard
3 D2470737 1 Guard
4 322013005 4 Plug
5 D2470733 2 Insulating part
6 B247070201 1 Frame (Left)
17 7 323042194 2 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
8 323104521 7 Washer VS12
9 323104525 3 Washer VS8
6 10 323104526 4 Washer
11 323111019 4 Washer
15 12 323111021 10 Washer UNI6592A
16 13 324001080 2 Screw
9
10 14 324001088 2 Screw
1 15 324002246 4 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
16 324045163 3 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
11 17 326000034 2 Vibration damper
18 B2470725 1 Wear plate
19 D2470559 1 End plate
20 D2470563 1 Panel (Insulating part)
23 7 21 323111017 4 Washer
3 22 324002208 4 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
4 23 D247070602 1 Tamper (Left)

20
8
12
13
9 5
21
22 8
19 12 18
14
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Plate resistance assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 187
Code table:
XG_156
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170352 4 Washer
2 D2170385 2 Resistance
3 D2470734 1 Lock plate (Fastening part)
4 324135012 4 Nut M12
5 326102009 8 Spring
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
250 extension tamper resistance MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 188
Code table:
XG_157
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170540 1 Catcher
2 D2170541 1 Fixing plate
3 D2470745 1 Resistance (Tamper)
4 D2470748 1 Plate (Retainer)
5 323104528 2 Washer VS6
6 324045129 2 Screw M6X35
6 6
5 7 324040414 1 Screw M22X20 UNI5923
5
8 324042217 1 Screw M10X70 UNI5927
6 6
5 5 9 324104010 1 Nut M10UNI5589
2 2

9 9
8
8
3 3

4 4

1 1

7 7
SX DX
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 189
Code table:
XG_152
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470517 1 Lock plate (Fastening part)
2 D2470718 1 Lock plate
4 D2470399 2 Hinge
5 D2470518 1 Lock plate
6 B247071501 1 Guard (Left)
7 323035512 1 Pin
8 323093016 4 Washer Di13 UNI1751
9 323104503 2 Washer
10 323104504 2 Washer
11 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
12 324002248 2 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
13 324002288 4 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
14 324002306 1 Screw M 12X100
15 324045242 3 Screw M12X25 UNI5931
16 324045257 1 Screw M 12X120
17 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
18 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
19 324135012 5 Nut M12
20 348022665 1 Bushing
21 348204312 1 Fork M12X48 UNI1676
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
250 Extension tamper pre-assembly assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 190
Code table:
XG_153
Pos Code Q.ty Description
3 2 D2470763 1 Board (Draw part)
3 D2470765 1 Tamper regulator
5 5 323111023 2 Washer
8 10 7 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
8 324102014 2 Nut M14
9 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
10 324104014 2 Nut M14 UNI5589
11 324135012 5 Nut M12

11
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right 250 extension tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 191
Code table:
XG_154
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2190033 2 Support
2 D2470766 1 Control shaft (Tamper)
4 D2470744 1 Adjuster plate
10
8 5 D2470761 1 Connecting rod (Extension)
6 315122236 2 Bearing
6 7 315123240 2 Bearing
8 323050028 2 Circlip UNI 7435
9 323050033 2 Circlip
10 323051058 4 Circlip
11 323104523 4 Washer VS12
12 323104524 2 Washer VS16
7 1
13 324002332 4 Screw M14X35UNI5739
10 14 324002370 2 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
9

12
4
11
14
13

5
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 192
Code table:
XG_155
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2091300 2 Matching block
2 D2470640 1 End plate
3 D2470648 1 Plate
4 D2190017 1 Universal joint
5 D2470318 1 Threaded bar
6 D2470647 1 Spacer
7 D2470649 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
9 D247073001 1 Left sliding protection
10 D2470743 1 Protection terminal
11 323104522 4 Washer VS18
12 323104525 5 Washer VS8
13 323111017 5 Washer
14 323111025 4 Washer 19X34X3 UNI6592
15 323112144 1 Washer
16 324000075 2 Screw M6x60 UNI5737
17 324001206 4 Screw M 18X1.5X85
18 324002208 5 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
19 324002250 1 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
20 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
21 324002258 2 Screw M10X50UNI5739
22 324002456 1 Screw M20X70 UNI5739
23 324045127 2 Screw M 6X25
24 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
25 324102012 3 Nut M12 UNI5588
26 324102020 1 Nut M20 UNI5588
27 324104010 2 Nut M10UNI5589
28 324135006 4 Nut M6 DIN 980V
29 324135008 3 Nut M8 DIN 980V
30 324135010 1 Nut M10
31 D2470736 1 Lock plate (Fastening part)
32 B2470710 1 Footboard
33 323104521 7 Washer VS12
34 324045242 3 Screw M12X25 UNI5931
35 323021070 2 Feather key 8X7X28
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 193
Code table:
XG_162
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470517 1 Lock plate (Fastening part)
2 D2470718 1 Lock plate
4 D2470399 2 Hinge
5 D2470518 1 Lock plate
6 B247071502 1 Guard (Right)
7 323035512 1 Pin
8 323093016 4 Washer Di13 UNI1751
9 323104503 2 Washer
10 323104504 2 Washer
11 323111021 6 Washer UNI6592A
12 324002248 2 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
13 324002288 4 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
14 324002306 1 Screw M 12X100
15 324045242 3 Screw M12X25 UNI5931
16 324045257 1 Screw M 12X120
17 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
18 324104012 1 Nut M12 UNI5589
19 324135012 5 Nut M12
20 348022665 1 Bushing
21 348204312 1 Fork M12X48 UNI1676
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left 250 extension tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 194
Code table:
XG_164
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2190033 2 Support
2 D2470766 1 Control shaft (Tamper)
4 D2470744 1 Adjuster plate
8 10
5 D2470761 1 Connecting rod (Extension)
6 315122236 2 Bearing
6 7 315123240 2 Bearing
8 323050028 2 Circlip UNI 7435
9 323050033 2 Circlip
10 323051058 4 Circlip
11 323104523 4 Washer VS12
12 323104524 2 Washer VS16
1 7 13 324002332 4 Screw M14X35UNI5739
10 14 324002370 2 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
9

4 12
11
13 14

5
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 195
Code table:
XG_165
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2091300 2 Matching block
2 D2470640 1 End plate
3 D2470648 1 Plate
4 D2190017 1 Universal joint
5 D2470318 1 Threaded bar
6 D2470647 1 Spacer
7 D2470649 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
9 D247073002 1 Right sliding protection
10 D2470743 1 Protection terminal
11 323104522 4 Washer VS18
12 323104525 5 Washer VS8
13 323111017 5 Washer
14 323111025 4 Washer 19X34X3 UNI6592
15 323112144 1 Washer
16 324000075 2 Screw M6x60 UNI5737
17 324001206 4 Screw M 18X1.5X85
18 324002208 5 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
19 324002250 1 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
20 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
21 324002258 2 Screw M10X50UNI5739
22 324002456 1 Screw M20X70 UNI5739
23 324045127 2 Screw M 6X25
24 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
25 324102012 3 Nut M12 UNI5588
26 324102020 1 Nut M20 UNI5588
27 324104010 2 Nut M10UNI5589
28 324135006 4 Nut M6 DIN 980V
29 324135008 3 Nut M8 DIN 980V
30 324135010 1 Nut M10
31 D2470736 1 Lock plate (Fastening part)
32 B2470710 1 Footboard
33 323104521 7 Washer VS12
34 324045242 3 Screw M12X25 UNI5931
35 323021070 2 Feather key 8X7X28
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Rallonge vibrator assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 196
Code table:
XG_170
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D907014 2 Cap
2 D1180041 1 Additional mass
3 D1180054 1 Cover
4 D2091482 2 Spacer
5 D2091357 1 Shaft
6 D2470646 1 Box
7 315343040 2 Bearing 40X90X23
8 320011380 2 Seal ring
9 323021070 2 Feather key 8X7X28
10 323093015 8 Washer UNI1751 10,5ZN
11 323111019 8 Washer
12 323113006 4 Washer 6,6X12,5X2
13 324002124 4 Screw M6X10 UNI5739
14 324002250 8 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
15 324045163 1 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
750 E Left extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 197
Code table:

3 XG_181
Pos Code Q.ty Description
16 1 D2470553 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
11 2 D2470605 1 Thrust plate
12 3 D2470613 1 Guard
4 322013005 4 Plug
5 D2470617 2 Insulating part
6 247060201 1 Frame (Left)
19 7 323040803 2 Pin
8 323042194 2 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
9 323104521 9 Washer VS12
10 323104525 9 Washer VS8
11 323104526 5 Washer
12 323111019 5 Washer
13 323111021 24 Washer UNI6592A
14 324001080 4 Screw
4 15 324001088 4 Screw
16 324002246 3 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
17 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
6 18 324045915 5 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
18 19 326000034 3 Vibration damper
28 20 D2470657 1 Wear plate
10
1 22 D2470559 2 End plate
8 11 23 D2470562 1 Panel (Insulating part)
24 D2470136 1 Closing plate
12
25 323111017 4 Washer
17 26 324002208 4 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
2
27 324002288 1 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
5 28 D247060602 1 Tamper (Left)
15
9 14
13 9
24 13
22
25 20
10 7 27
23 13 9
26
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
750 E Right extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 198
Code table:

3 XG_186
Pos Code Q.ty Description
16 1 D2470553 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
11 2 D2470605 1 Thrust plate
12 3 D2470613 1 Guard
4 322013005 4 Plug
5 D2470617 2 Insulating part
6 247060202 1 Frame (Right)
19 7 323040803 2 Pin
8 323042194 2 Plag 8X26 UNI6873
9 323104521 9 Washer VS12
10 323104525 9 Washer VS8
11 323104526 5 Washer
12 323111019 5 Washer
13 323111021 25 Washer UNI6592A
14 324001080 4 Screw
4 15 324001088 4 Screw
16 324002246 3 Screw M10X16 UNI5739
17 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
6 18 324045915 5 Screw M8X20 UNI5931
18 19 326000034 3 Vibration damper
20 D2470657 1 Wear plate
10 28
1 22 D2470559 2 End plate
11 8 23 D2470562 1 Panel (Insulating part)
24 D2470136 1 Closing plate
12
25 323111017 4 Washer
17 26 324002208 4 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
2
27 324002288 1 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
28 D247060601 1 Tamper (Right)
5
15
14 9
9 13
13 24
22
20 25

27 10
7 23
9 13
26
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left 750 extension resistance assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 199
Code table:
XG_179
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170352 4 Washer
2 D2170364 2 Resistance
3 D2170378 2 Fixing plate
5 324135012 4 Nut M12
2 6 326102009 8 Spring

5
6

1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right 750 extension resistance assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 200
Code table:
XG_184
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170352 4 Washer
2 D2170364 2 Resistance
3 D2170378 2 Fixing plate
5 324135012 4 Nut M12
2 6 326102009 8 Spring

5
6

1
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right tamper resistance assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 201
Code table:
XG_180
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170266 1 Catcher
2 D2170269 1 Fixing plate
3 D2170357 1 Plate
4 D2170363 1 Resistance
6 323104528 2 Washer VS6
7 324040414 1 Screw M22X20 UNI5923
8 324042217 3 Screw M10X70 UNI5927
9 324045129 2 Screw M6X35
10 324104010 3 Nut M10UNI5589
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left tamper resistance assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 202
Code table:
XG_185
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2170266 1 Catcher
2 D2170269 1 Fixing plate
3 D2170357 1 Plate
4 D2170363 1 Resistance
6 323104528 2 Washer VS6
7 324040414 1 Screw M22X20 UNI5923
8 324042217 3 Screw M10X70 UNI5927
9 324045129 2 Screw M6X35
10 324104010 3 Nut M10UNI5589
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Extension guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 203
Code table:
XG_172
Pos Code Q.ty Description
3 1 D2470618 1 Lock plate
5 2 D2470636 2 Lock plate (Fastening part)
9 21 3 D2470638 2 End plate
12 4 D2470382 2 Hinges
14 5 D2470399 2 Hinge
6 D2470518 2 Lock plate
7 D2470615 1 Guard
8 323035512 2 Pin
18 9 323093016 8 Washer Di13 UNI1751
5 10 323104503 4 Washer
9 13 11 323104504 12 Washer
12 23 12 323111021 12 Washer UNI6592A
22 14 13 324002248 7 Screw M10x20 UNI5739
25
24 14 324002288 8 Screw M12X25 UNI 5739
26 15 324002306 2 Screw M 12X100
15 16 324045257 2 Screw M 12X120
7 18 17 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
12
18 324135012 6 Nut M12
11
10 19 348022665 2 Bushing
20 348204312 2 Fork M12X48 UNI1676
16 21 D2470652 1 End plate
22 323093012 4 Washer UNI1751 8,4ZN
23 323104526 2 Washer
5 24 323111017 4 Washer
25 323111019 2 Washer
26 324002208 4 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
1

6 2

18 10
20 17
19
11
8
13
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Tamper and vibrator MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 204
Code table:
XG_175
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2091137 4 Washer
2 D2470158 2 Board
3 D247000106 2 Threaded bar
4 D2091428 2 Screw
6 323104524 4 Washer VS16
7 323111021 4 Washer UNI6592A
8 324000473 2 Screw M 20X55
9 324001168 2 Screw M 16X1,5X90
10 324001178 2 Screw M 16X1,5X150
11 324102012 8 Nut M12 UNI5588
12 324103020 2 Nut M20X1,5
13 324104012 2 Nut M12 UNI5589
14 324105020 2 Nut M20X1,5 UNI5589
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
HS500 screed right tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 205
Code table:

8 6 23 14 1 18 XG_176
13 7 21 Pos Code Q.ty Description
2 20
18 26 24 1 314302244 2 Bearing
2 314303242 2 Bearing
3 D2091511 2 Connecting rod (Control)
12 10 5 9 4 D1148179 1 U-bolt
5 D2091031 1 Counterweight
6 D2091426 2 Support
15 7 D2470152 2 Eccentric (Connecting rod)
8 D2470153 2 Bushing (Support)
9 D2470157 2 Feather key (Adjustment)
10 D2470607 1 Control shaft
12 320011019 2 Seal ring
16 13 320011025 2 Seal ring
14 320011026 4 Seal ring
17 4 15 323021070 2 Feather key 8X7X28
25 16 323050038 2 Circlip D40
23 17 323050046 2 Circlip
18 323051090 8 Circlip
19 323104524 4 Washer VS16
20 323104528 2 Washer VS6
21 323111019 3 Washer
22 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
23 324042217 3 Screw M10X70 UNI5927
24 324045122 2 Screw M6X16 UNI 5931
25 324102010 2 Nut M10 UNI5588
26 324135010 3 Nut M10

19
22 3
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
750 extension assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 206
Code table:
XG_177
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2091300 2 Matching block
2 D2470640 2 End plate
3 D2420005 1 Universal joint
4 D2470649 1 Lock plate (Catcher)
5 323104522 4 Washer VS18
6 323104525 5 Washer VS8
7 323111017 2 Washer
8 323111025 4 Washer 19X34X3 UNI6592
9 324000075 4 Screw M6x60 UNI5737
10 324001206 4 Screw M 18X1.5X85
11 324002208 5 Screw M8X20 UNI5739
12 324002259 2 Screw
13 324045205 2 Screw M10X25UNI5931
14 324104010 2 Nut M10UNI5589
15 324135006 4 Nut M6 DIN 980V
16 324135008 3 Nut M8 DIN 980V
17 D2190017 1 Universal joint
18 D2470648 1 Plate
19 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
20 324044203 2 Screw M10x20 UNI5933
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Left guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 207
Code table:
XG_178
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470318 2 Threaded bar
2 D2470609 1 Protection terminal
3 D247061101 1 Left sliding protection
4 D2470647 1 Spacer
5 323112144 3 Washer
6 324002250 3 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
7 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
8 324002456 1 Screw M20X70 UNI5739
9 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
10 324102020 1 Nut M20 UNI5588
11 324135010 3 Nut M10
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
HS500 screed left tamper pre-assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 208
Code table:
18 2 8 6 13 7 10 26 23 21 20 9 14 1 18 XG_182
24 Pos Code Q.ty Description

5 1 314302244 2 Bearing
2 314303242 2 Bearing
12 3 D2091511 2 Connecting rod (Control)
4 D1148179 1 U-bolt
5 D2091031 1 Counterweight
15 6 D2091426 2 Support
7 D2470152 2 Eccentric (Connecting rod)
8 D2470153 2 Bushing (Support)
9 D2470157 2 Feather key (Adjustment)
10 D2470607 1 Control shaft
12 320011019 2 Seal ring
16 13 320011025 2 Seal ring
14 320011026 4 Seal ring
4 15 323021070 2 Feather key 8X7X28
17 23 16 323050038 2 Circlip D40
25 17 323050046 2 Circlip
18 323051090 8 Circlip
19 323104524 4 Washer VS16
20 323104528 2 Washer VS6
21 323111019 3 Washer
22 324002370 4 Screw M16X35 UNI5739
23 324042217 3 Screw M10X70 UNI5927
24 324045122 2 Screw M6X16 UNI 5931
25 324102010 2 Nut M10 UNI5588
26 324135010 3 Nut M10

3
19
22
Table Name Name Machine Order Catalog Code Page
Right guard assembly MF 691-HSE500-1 SE348.0 209
Code table:
XG_183
Pos Code Q.ty Description
1 D2470318 2 Threaded bar
2 D2470609 1 Protection terminal
3 D247061102 1 Right sliding protection
4 D2470647 1 Spacer
5 323112144 3 Washer
6 324002250 3 Screw M10X25 UNI5739
7 324002252 2 Screw UNI5739 M10X30
8 324002456 1 Screw M20X70 UNI5739
9 324102012 2 Nut M12 UNI5588
10 324102020 1 Nut M20 UNI5588
11 324135010 3 Nut M10