Sei sulla pagina 1di 20

NRO NOMBRE APELLLIDO CEDULA ESPECIALIDAD

1 PITER MUÑOZ Medico General


2 WENDY KARINA POCATERRA SALAS Medico General
3 JAIME DAVID ARCE SOCARRAS Medico General
4 VANESSA PAOLA ARZUZA VEGA Medico General
5 Alejandra Bustamante Medico General
6 LINDSAY PAOLA JIMENEZ GASCON Medico General
7 JOHANNA GOMEZ Medico General
8 DANIELA MESA GARCIA Medico General
9 HEIDER SATYZAVAL RESIDENTE MEDICINA FA
10 OSCAR ARANA MEDICINA GENERAL
11 STIVEN BINASCO RESIDENTE MEDICINA FA
12 MAURICIO ROJAS RESIDENTE MEDICINA FA
13 EVA LILIANA RESTREPO RESIDENTE MEDICINA FA
14 LEONARDO CORDOVA RESIDENTE MEDICINA FA
15 YANETH ARANA MEDICINA GENERAL
16 JOHN ARBELAEZ MEDICINA GENERAL
17 BERNARDO MUÑOZ MEDICINA GENERAL
18 JUAN CARLOS JAIMES RESIDENTE DERMATOLOG
19 JUAN CARLOS BERNARD RESIDENTE DERMATOLOG
20 CRISTAN MARULANDA RESIDENTE DERMATOLOG
21 JENNY VELAZCO MEDICINA GENERAL
22 CARLOS ECEVEDO MEDICINA GENERAL
23 DANIELA CAMACHO MEDICINA GENERAL
24 ALEJANDRA CIFUENTES MEDICINA GENERAL
25 DIANA GARCIA MEDICINA GENERAL
26 DIANA LEVARNALE MEDICINA GENERAL
27 FABIAN CASTILLO MEDICINA GENERAL
28 LINA SANTOS MEDICINA GENERAL
29 Andres Galindo MEDICINA GENERAL
30 Méndez Martínez Angela MEDICINA GENERAL
31 Navarrete Villalobos carlos MEDICINA GENERAL
32 patarroyo andrea MEDICINA GENERAL
33 Millán Suspe Luisa MEDICINA GENERAL
34 Jean Paul Perez MEDICINA GENERAL
35 Daniel Cadena DERMATOLOGO
36 Alba Rosa Lopez Gomez MEDICINA GENERAL
37 Javier Moncada MEDICINA GENERAL
38 Magda caro MEDICINA GENERAL
39 LINA MARIA LOZANO MEDICO GENERAL
40 ANGELA DAVID MEDICO GENERAL
41 CLARA INES CORONADO MEDICO GENERAL
42 MARIA CAMILA LONDOÑO MEDICO GENERAL
43 KELLY RIVAS MEDICO GENERAL
44 VICTOR GRACIANO MEDICO GENERAL
45 ASNER DOMINGUEZ CORREA MEDICINA GENERAL
46 Ediverto García MEDICINA GENERAL
47 José Felipe Palma MEDICINA GENERAL
48 NATALY REVELO MEDICINA GENERAL
49 MARIO PEÑA MEDICINA GENERAL
50 diana marcela gonzales MEDICINA GENERAL
51 angelica mora orozco MEDICINA GENERAL
52 MANUEL LONDOÑO MEDICINA GENERAL
53 OCTAVIO ARIAS MEDICINA GENERAL
54 MAURICIO ORDOÑEZ MEDICINA GENERAL
ASISTENCIA SEGUNTO TALLER
CIUDAD INSTITUCION TELEFONO
Bello Sura Bello 3004264121
Bello Sura Bello 3017264207
Bello Sura Bello 3215434732
Bello Sura Bello 3152112348
Bello Sura Bello 3127824291
Bello Sura Bello 3016607479
Bello Sura Bello 3104918416
Bello Sura Bello 3207746709
CALI UNIVALLE 3164717918
CALI COOMEVA 3006148602
CALI UNIVALLE 3177601408
CALI UNIVALLE 3183336471
CALI UNIVALLE 3007841312
CALI UNIVALLE 3122457710
CALI COOMEVA 3003075184
CALI COOMEVA 3104132531
CALI COOMEVA 3182912317
CALI CLINICA CES 3178022414
CALI UNIVALLE 3053558779
CALI UNIVALLE 3186548355
CALI COSMITET 3155015031
BOGOTA FAMISANAR - SOACHA 3118436216
BOGOTA CAFAM - KENNEDY 3203269827
BOGOTA SANITAS - KENNEDY 3103392046
BOGOTA FAMISANAR - SOACHA 3014103256
BOGOTA HOSPITAL YANGUAS 301781994
BOGOTA CAFAM QUIRIGUA 3003969408
BOGOTA CAFAM FLORESTA 3013563016
BOGOTA CAFAM FLORESTA 3115250047
BOGOTA CAFAM QUIRIGUA 3213431198
BOGOTA CAFAM QUIRIGUA 3106194685
BOGOTA PRIVADO 3002014630
BOGOTA Nueva EPS calle 80 3118517628
Bogota UAT SANITAS TOBERIN 3006781532
Bogota CENTRO MEDICO CAFAM SUBA 3144882435
CENTRO TOBERIN
Bogota Centro medico colsubsidio 124 3008846050
Bogota BOGOTÁ / BOGOTA COLOMBIA Sanitas 3015237652
MEDELLIN SURA SAN IGNACIO 3122883917
MEDELLIN SURA SAN IGNACIO 3215137617
MEDELLIN SURA SAN IGNACIO 3017179921
MEDELLIN SURA SAN IGNACIO 3002361628
MEDELLIN SURA SAN IGNACIO 3225407326
BARBOSA PRIVADO 3002897101
Cali NUEVA EPS CAPITOLIO 3104075509
Cali NUEVA EPS AV ESTACION 3148182952
Popayan NUEVA EPS POPAYAN 3013135234
Popayan NUEVA EPS POPAYAN 3017045027
CALI NUEVA EPS VILLA COLOMBIA 3014118131
PALMIRA NO ESTA TRABAJANDO EN EL MOMENTO 3185605854
3145010804
PEREIRA SOS COMFAMILIAR 3148868294
ARMENIA SENA-HOSPITAL SAN JUAN DE DIOS 3128487082
Popayan 3126466035
CORREO ELECTRONICO OBSERVACIONES RESPONSABLE
va_munoz10@hotmail.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
Wpocaterra@gmail.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
Jaime_arce_s@hotmail.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
Vane.arzuza@hotmail.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
Alejandra.bustamante@sanvicenteces.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
Linpao1906@hotmail.com PENDIENTE CRISTAL SALAS
yohanna.gomez@sanvicente.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
Danimesa.dmg@gmail.com Confirmado CRISTAL SALAS
HEYDER,SATYZAVAL@CORREOUNIVALLE.EDU.CO Confirmado LINA LLANOS
oscararana@hotmail.com Confirmado LINA LLANOS
STIVEN.BINAZCO@CORREOUNIVALLE.EDU.COM Confirmado LINA LLANOS
MAURICIO.ROJAS@CORREOUNIVALLE.EDU.CO Confirmado LINA LLANOS
EVA.RESTREPO@CORREOUNIVALLE.EDU.CO Confirmado LINA LLANOS
LEONARDO.CORDOVA@CORREOUNIVALLE.EDU.CO Confirmado LINA LLANOS
yanetharanacorrea@hotmail.com Confirmado LINA LLANOS
johnarb25@icloud.com Confirmado LINA LLANOS
bernardoh759@hotmail.com Confirmado LINA LLANOS
juank166@gmail.com Confirmado LINA LLANOS
JUAN.BERNAR@CORREOUNIVALLE.EDU.CO Confirmado LINA LLANOS
CHRISTIANMARULANDA9@GMAIL.COM Confirmado LINA LLANOS
jelovehe@yahoo.es Confirmado LINA LLANOS
carlosacevedo@gmail.com Confirmado STIVER GONZALEZ
evelin763@hotmail.com Confirmado STIVER GONZALEZ
alejandra2314@yahoo.com Confirmado STIVER GONZALEZ
dcgarzons@gmail.com PENDIENTE STIVER GONZALEZ
dianaser82@hotmail.com Confirmado STIVER GONZALEZ
DRCAMILO@GMAIL.COM Confirmado JHON MALAGON
LINACLAUDIASANTOS@GMAIL.COM Confirmado JHON MALAGON
Confirmado JHON MALAGON
angela35861@hotmail.com Confirmado JHON MALAGON
Confirmado JHON MALAGON
andreapatapata@hotmail.com Confirmado JHON MALAGON
Confirmado JHON MALAGON
Confirmado Tatiana Polanco
Confirmado Tatiana Polanco

Confirmado Tatiana Polanco


Confirmado Tatiana Polanco
lina.lozano@sanvicente.com PENDIENTE ANDREA HERNANDEZ
Angela.David@sanvicente.com Confirmado ANDREA HERNANDEZ
CLARACORONADO@HOTMAIL.COM Confirmado ANDREA HERNANDEZ
Maria.Londoño@sanvicente.com PENDIENTE ANDREA HERNANDEZ
Kelly.Rivas@sanvicente.com Confirmado ANDREA HERNANDEZ
victorgraciano1963@yahoo.com PENDIENTE ANDREA HERNANDEZ
asnerdominguezcorrea@hotmail.com Confirmado KAREN ZAMBRANO
hgsjulio1960@hotmail.com Confirmado KAREN ZAMBRANO
felipepalma1992@gmail.com Confirmado KAREN ZAMBRANO
NATAZARAMA@HOTMAIL.COM Confirmado KAREN ZAMBRANO
YORKMARIO4@GMAIL.COM KAREN ZAMBRANO
confirmado CAROLINA CASTAÑO
angelicamoraorozco@gmail.com Confirmado CAROLINA CASTAÑO
confirmado CAROLINA CASTAÑO
octavioarias123@hotmail.com Confirmado CAROLINA CASTAÑO
VMAURICIO.ORDONEZ@GMAIL.COM Confirmado KAREN ZAMBRANO
ASISTENCIA
NO
SI
SI
SI
SI
NO
NO
SI

NO

SI
NO
SI
SI
SI
NO
SI
SI

SI
no
si
si
si
si
NO
NO
NO
SI
SI
NO
NO
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI
NO
SI
SI
SI
NO
NO
NRO NOMBRE APELLLIDO CEDULA
FELIPE DAZA
1
2
3
4 KEIRYS COLES
4
6 ANDREA LAGUNA
7 RAFAEL PANIAGUA
5
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
6
25
26
27
28
29
30
7
8
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22 JAVIER BAUTISTA 80827637
23 LINA CAICEDO 1030564892
24 VANESSA CASTELLANOS 1032367452
25 KEIRYS COLES 26671957
26 ANDREA DIAZ 1010191865
27 ANDREA LAGUNA 1010222227
28 RAFAEL PANIAGUA 1061756309
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
ASISTENCIA SEGUNTO TALLER
ESPECIALIDAD CIUDAD INSTITUCION TELEFONO
Medico General Bello Sura Bello 3017698697

MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA NUEVA EPS - AMERICAS 3004762667

MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA FAMISANAR - SOACHA 3013999479


MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA FAMISANAR - SOACHA 3502859438
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA SANITAS - KENNEDY 3203195509
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA CAFAM - KENNEDY 3118187694
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA SANITAS - KENNEDY 3214265723
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA NUEVA EPS - AMERICAS 3004762667
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA NUEVA EPS - AMERICAS 3192657497
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA FAMISANAR - SOACHA 3013999479
MEDICINA GENERAL BOGOTA FAMISANAR - SOACHA 3502859438
R
CORREO ELECTRONICO OBSERVACIONES RESPONSABLE

CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
keyll23@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
paulaandrea1999@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION CRISTAL SALAS
rafapaniagua@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
CRISTAL SALAS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
LINA LLANOS
javier.bautista678@gmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
linajissetcb@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
vannecastrorred@gmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
keyll23@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
andreadiazhi@gmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
paulaandrea1999@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
rafapaniagua@hotmail.com SE ENVIA INVITACION STIVER GONZALEZ
JHON MALAGON
JHON MALAGON
JHON MALAGON
JHON MALAGON
JHON MALAGON
Tatiana Polanco
Tatiana Polanco
Tatiana Polanco
Tatiana Polanco
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ANDREA HERNANDEZ
KAREN ZAMBRANO
KAREN ZAMBRANO
KAREN ZAMBRANO
KAREN ZAMBRANO
KAREN ZAMBRANO
CAROLINA CASTAÑO
CAROLINA CASTAÑO
CAROLINA CASTAÑO
CAROLINA CASTAÑO
KAREN ZAMBRANO
ASISTENCIA
SI
NO
SI
SI
SI
SI
SI