Sei sulla pagina 1di 6

BIL NAMA NO MATRIK

1 NURUL FAHIERA BINTI ABD KARIM D20171076795


2 NUR DIYANA IMANINA BINTI MOHD ZAID D20132065574
3 AMIRAH BINTI ABDUL GHAFFAR D20132065269
4 NURUL AMIRAH BINTI MOHD NASIR D20132065575
5 NUR SHAFIKA BINTI JOHARI D20162076040
6 NORHADHINAH BINTI ABU BAKAR D20162076052
7 NORWAFA HUDA BINTI AHMAD MURAD D20162076069
NADIA BINTI ABU BAKAR D20162076089
9 SITI A'ISYAH ATHIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD D20162075937
MOHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN ZAKARIA D20151070495
10 SITI NOOR ASYIKIN BINTI YAACOB D20151071196
11 VANIDA A/P TIAN D20161072400
12 MUHAMMAD HAZMI BIN ABD GHANI D20132065123
13 NUR AIZIKA BINTI BOLHASAN D20151070680
14 MUHAMMED FAIZ BIN MAHUSIN D20151071167
15 ELVERA VERALYN DOLUSIM D20162075870
16 BRENDA EVA ANAK MICHAEL JAVENNIE D20162075867
17 NURUL FARRAH HANUM BT JEFRY D20171076520
18 SITI NUR MAISARAH BINTI KHAIRUDIN SALLEH D20171076567
19 NORIEDAYU BINTI JUSOH D20162076353
20 IZUDDIN BIN ABDUL MUTALIB D20161073082
21 NURUL NABILAH BINTI MOHD SHAM D20162075939
22 RAZILAH BINTI RABIUL D20162075882
23 MARLIYANI BINTI MUF PIALIS D20171078705
24 NOHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASHRAF D20131062992
25 FATIN NAZIRA AIMA BINTI GHAZALI D20162075933
26 AISYAH FATIHAH BINTI MUSA D20171078685
27 NUR SYAFA SYAZA BT ABDUL HAMID D20162075924
28 ROSLINDA BINTI SALIM D20162075978
29 MUHAMMAD NUR FIRDAUS BIN AZIZ D20171078702
30 NURHIDAYAH BINTI AHMAD KHAIR D20132065249
31 FATEN MUNERAH BT ARIFFIN D20132065254
32 SITI BAZILAH BT TAJUDIN D20132065291
33 FAQEAH HAZWIN BINTI MOHD HAIRUNNIZAM D20171078627
34 ALIYAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN D20162075542
35 SITI AISYAH BINTI ISMAIL D20162075523
36 NUR EZATUL ATIQAH BINTI ONUS D20171077014
37 NUR ALIS FAZLIN BINTI ZAIDI D20171077013
38 NUR HAZNIZA BINTI JOHA D20161074312
39 ASMA RAKINAH BINTI CHE RASHID D20161074304
40 MUHAMMAD HISYAM BIN ABDUL HALEM D20171078625
41 MOHAMMAD YUSUF ISKANDAR BIN MOHD ISA D20151071750
42 NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI SHAPEE D20161074310
43 SITI NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ZULKARNAIN D20161074338
44 NUR RASHIDAH BINTI RASIDI D20171078626
45 SITI KHAIREENA BINTI ULAS D20162076005
46 AUDREY VANESSA ANAK ALFRED D20162076036
47 NURUL SAYANG BINTI ABDUL RASHID D20161074645
48 NURUL NAJWA BINTI BAHAROM D20161074667
49 NOOR AMI AISA NUNAIKA BINTI MOHD ASRI D20161074658
50 JAMUNAH A/P ARUNAKIRI D20171078678
51 NURFATIHAH BINTI JAMIL D20142069136
52 SANISAH BINTI BAIS D201420691341
53 MOHAMAD ZULFAKRI BIN ZULLKIFLI D20151071169
54 ABRIAN BIN KAT D20151071198
55 WAN NUR MUNIRAH BINTI WAN ROSLI D20151071164
56 NUR ASMA FATIHAH BT AZAHAR D20171077142
57 WAN NURAIN AMALIN BT WAN ROSLAN D20171077159
58 SITI NOR SYAZWANI BINTI ROSLI D20161074308
59 MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN ZAKARIA D20151071199
60 MUHAMAD IZAIRIE BIN MUSTAFA D20151071179
61 ROSNANIE BINTI ALI D20162075648
62 NOOR ATIQAH BINTI HASHIM D20162076184
63 NAJAH HUSNA BINTI RUDAINI D20151070557
64 FATIN HAZMIRA BT ZULKEFLI D20151070576
65 SURIANI BT AHMAD D20151070544
67 SITI AISYAH BINTI MAZLAM D20151071817
68 AL MAJID BIN LATIP D20171078677
69 AZIRULAZIZI BIN SUHAILI D20151071746
70 ALIF ABRAR BIN ALIYAS D201571747
71 SITI NAQLIYAH BINTI ABD KARIM D20171078645
72 NUR IRDYNA BINTI TAUFEK D20161074309
73 MOHAMD AFIZ BIN MD SAMBRI D20162075872
74 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM BIN MOHD ABD RASHID D20162075873
75 NORHASYIMAH BINTI OMAR BAK D20171078681
76 WAN NUR ARISYA BINTI WAN AFFANDI D20171078621
77 NURAIN NAJWA BINTI A. RAHMAN D20151071162
78 NURASHIKIN BINTI CHE MOHD PETRI D20151071182
NONAINA BINTI MAT D20151071157
MOHD AZNIR NAZHAR BIN ASARAL D20161073097
NO IC KOD PROGRAM PROGRAM
980305-04-5346 AC10 KEJ.PERISIAN
930220-06-5342 AT07 ERT
930416-06-5440 ATO7 ERT
930625-03-5504 AT07 ERT
960905-04-5464 AT58 PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA
960421-04-5142 AT58 PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA
960520-10-6254 AT58 PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA
960915-09-5000 AT58 PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA
960424-10-5964 AT33 GEOGRAFI
950603-08-5517 AT03 SAINS SUKAN
950526-03-6120 AT32 SEJARAH
970104-26-5044 AA16 ISM PSIKOLOGI
900916-14-5351 AH16 ISM PENGIKLANAN
940830-13-5618 AT07 ERT
950411-03-5769 AT32 SEJARAH
961012-12-5330 AT32 SEJARAH
961218-13-6270 AT32 SEJARAH
980910-05-5796 AA16 ISM PSIKOLOGI
980322-05-5386 AA16 ISM PSIKOLOGI
950628-03-5698 AT33 ISMP GEOGRAFI
960423-14-6203 AH17 ISM ANIMASI
970101-01-5218 AT33 ISMP GEOGRAFI
960503-12-6472 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
970522-02-5924 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
940823-05-5249 AS20 ISM SAINS SUKAN
960910-03-5658 AT33 ISMP GEOGRAFI
970522-10-5430 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
940621-06-5596 AT33 ISMP SEJARAH
960317-12-5978 AT33 ISMP GEOGRAFI
970710-08-5801 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
940308-04-5396 AT07 ISMP ERT
920614-11-5438 AT07 ISMP ERT
900215-03-5790 AT07 ISMP ERT
970728-05-5096 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
960304-05-5720 AT10 ISMP PENDIDIKAN KHAS
940501-04-5080 AT10 ISMP PENDIDIKAN KHAS
980420-12-6328 AE11 ISM PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA
980409-01-6144 AE11 ISM PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA
960813-01-6076 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
960923-26-5292 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
970731-08-5229 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
951111-10-5803 AT-32 ISMP SEJARAH
960125-05-5426 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
961026-29-5218 AT-32 ISMP SEJARAH
971004-14-5752 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
961206-12-6382 AT41 ISMP PENDIDIKAN MORAL
961019-13-6294 AT41 ISM PENDIDIKAN MORAL
961223-10-6172 AT58 ISM PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA DENGAN PENDIDIKAN
961001-01-5128 AT58 ISM PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA DENGAN PENDIDIKAN
960924-33-5010 AT58 ISM PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA DENGAN PENDIDIKAN
970305-02-5346 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
941123-09-5076 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
940120-01-6518 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
951216-02-5041 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950822-12-6729 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950117-11-5506 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
980909-03-5376 AE14 ISM PERKHIDMATAN KEWANGAN
981208-03-5626 AE14 ISM PERKHIDMATAN KEWANGAN
960128-03-5412 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
951113-07-5927 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950314-03-5003 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950125-13-5670 AT14 ISMP MATEMATIK
960827-01-5226 AT14 ISMP MATEMATIK
951114-12-5068 AT05 ISMP BAHASA MELAYU
950415-02-5648 AT05 ISMP BAHASA MELAYU
950105-03-5402 AT05 ISMP BAHASA MELAYU
951008-03-5919 AT19 ISMP PAKK
970318-12-6269 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
951018-13-6293 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950701-03-5919 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
970504-03-5870 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
961014-01-7296 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
960312-03-6239 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
961103-01-5903 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
971104-12-5580 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
970321-03-5704 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950210-11-5164 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950505-03-5938 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
951214-03-5262 AT32 ISMP SEJARAH
950926-12-6811 AS20 ISM PSIKOLOGI SUKAN
SUMBER MANUSIA
SUMBER MANUSIA
ALAYSIA DENGAN PENDIDIKAN
ALAYSIA DENGAN PENDIDIKAN
ALAYSIA DENGAN PENDIDIKAN

N KEWANGAN
N KEWANGAN