Sei sulla pagina 1di 8

A CASA DI COSO 3348425139

A CASA DI JOE 3461266726


A CASA DI NONNA MARIA 3474577309
A GIUMMARA 0923 966058
ACQUA DI MARE 3281779481
ALBACHIARA 3665296207
ALBATROS 3270718347
ALLA PIRRERA 0923 20918
ALLE PORTE DI MARSALA 3272657229
ALYKES 3288318023
AMADEUS 3381590032
AMARENA BLU MARE 3890555170
AMELIE'S HOUSE 3209257796
ANASTASIA VILLAS 3920044174
ANGELO E GIUSEPPE 3403668020
ANITA E GARIBALDI 3355687988
AL PORTICCIOLO 3280898263
ANNA E SALVO'S HOUSE 3483302499
APARTAMENTO AQUARIUM 3341145262
APPARTAMENTO LE EGADI 3388480363
APPARTAMENTI GAIA 3930104180
APPARTAMENTO AMBRA 3288962834
APPARTAMENTO DANIELA 0923711904
ARCOBALENO 3293157910
ARKOS 3888690708
ARTFLATS 3487792536
ARIA DI MARE 3407236619
B&B BIVONA 3884723414
B&B BRUNELLI 3492174382
B&B CASA SOLARE 3204261487
B&B DANTE ALIGHIERI 3297455849
B&B GIOVANNA 3317830869
B&B MARGHERITA 3293806526
B&B MARSALA 3339305996
B&B SAN FRANCESCO 0923841123
B&B THE BEST M DEL VALLO 3474260396
B&B TRISKELE 3284857865
B&B ZACCARIA 0923948735
BAGLIO DONNA FRANCA 0923967240
BAGLIO IL GIOVINETTO 3804726335
BAGLIO ISOLALUNGA 3884856680
BAGLIO LOCOFORTE 0923841230
BAGLIO NATURA 3297251217
BAGLIO OLIVASTRO 3666132314
BAGLIO OLIVASTRO 2 3498637998
BAGLIO PALMA 3311333067
BAGLIO PAOLA 3477022110
BAGLIO SAN CLEMENTE 0923843146
BAGLIO SPANO' 3488822095
BAGLIO VAIARASSA 3298016423
BIANCO SALE 3475014630
BORGO DELLA PACE 09231877442
BREZZA DELLE EGADI 3337601792
BRIGLIA D'ORO 3206899377
BUONA ONDA 3208155900
CASA ALMA 3487558621
CASA ANNAMARIA 3458841463
CASA BARRACO 3479777839
CASA BELLA 35 3292084810
CASA DEGLI AGRUMI 3396055810
CASA DEGLI AGRUMI CENTRO 3396055810
CASA DEI VIAGGIATORI 3477917850
CASA DEL SOLE 3396005851
CASA DEL VENTO 3386101368
CASA DELL ANTICO PINO 3899635900
CASA DELLE CONCHIGLIE 3491386657
CASA DI ADELE 3205771666
CASA IN PIAZZA 3471956015
CASA JOLE 3402531324
CASA LILIANA 3356111609
CASA MALTESE 3388373714
CASA MUSE TANO DE SIMONE 3294046743
CASA SOLARE RAKALIA 3394121871
CASA VACANZA 3668694125
CASA VACANZE ABAMA 3200526899
CASA VACANZE AL PEPEROSA 3297159131
CASA VACANZE ARKOS 3388690708
CASA VACANZE CLAUDIA 3476145278
CASA VACANZE CRISTINA 3281385739
CASA VACANZE DAL PICCIOTTO 3387168366
CASA VACANZR DAMMUSO 3485200313
CASA VACANZE DEL CARMINE 3464989895
CASA VACANZE DOMUS LILIBEO 3311333067
CASA VACANZE DON BOSCO 3285671055
CASA VACANZE FLAMINGO 3485291660
CASA VACANZE IL SOGNO 3454714962
CASA VACANZE ISGR 3282031353
CASA VACANZE ISOLE E TRAMONTI 3400687353
CASA VACANZE LA MIMOSA 3384803751
CASA VACANZE LO STAGNONE 3487462373
CASA VACANZE MARS CENTRO STOR. 3207419346
CASA VACANZE MARSALA 3474574543
CASA VACANZE MISILLA 3294289874
CASA VACANZE MOTHIA E D'INTORNI 3280857044
CASA VACANZE PANORAMA 3665619630
CASA VACANZE PANOR. SULLE ISOLE 41797000785
CASA VACANZE PORTA GARIBALDI 3392496719
CASA VACANZE REBELLE 3408148019
CASA VACANZE SALAPARUTA 3286918094
CASA VACANZE S.GIOVANNI & IL MARE 3311204154
CASA VACANZE SCAVI 0923745832
CASA VACANZE SICILY 3297293777
CASA VACANZE SIGNORINO 3492917831
CASA VACANZE VILLETTA MARE SETTE 3288624974
CASA VACANZE ZI MARI' 3338532371
CASALE ALMA 3487558621
CASALE BOEO 3281053833
CASALE DOME' 3332620040
CASALE SIRETO 3939112373
CASALE STAGNONE 3314603421
CASE A SAN MATTEO 0923719458
CASE MEO 3342543733
CASETTA ENZA 3474574543
CELEBRITY HOUSE 3421369533
CHIANU PALADINO 260 3338685220
CLODIN 3348194864
COLORI DEL MEDITERRANEO 3483101377
CONTE 3498043693
CONTRO VENTO 3204599564
CORTILE DEGLI ARTISTI 3288736901
CRISTALLI DI SALE 3201562517
DAFNE 3296183818
DAI SICILIANI DI PAOLO E PAOLA 0923989148
DAMMUSO DEI MILLE 3289850870
DARA MARIA RITA 0923742236
DE PASQUALE 3336212981
DI VINO 3293982445
DI VINO HOTEL 0923864013
DIMORA LA COMMARE 3281351756
DIMORA SOLE DI MAGGIO 3421869864
DIMORA TIPICA 3932064558
DISIO RESORT 0923984721
DONNACICCINA 3396503741
DUCA 3498043693
DUE PASSI DAL CENTRO 3203833239
ELIOS 3286053583
EOLO 3898371172
ESPERIENZA IN SICILIA 3803415391
FICO E OLIVE 3462142615
FIUMARA DEL SOSSIO 3473035179
GARIBALDI 15 3296415640
GARIBALDI A.T. 3355687988
GEMMA DEL SUD 3453554849
GIARDINELLO STAGNONE SUN 3475481419
GIRASOLE 3460373040
GIULIETTA 3283241870
GREEN HOUSE 3479982354
GRETA ROOMS HOTEL 0923653735
GUEST HOUSE PORTO 3282546441
GUIDO PEGNO 3385755112
HERONS BAY RESORT 0923966236
HOLIDAY HOME MEDITERRANEO 3382681889
HOLIDAY MARSALA 3346483036
HOTEL CARMINE 0923711907
HOTEL CASSARO 168 0923711992
HOTEL CONCORDE 0923742241
HOTEL ISOLA DI MOZIA 0923745460
HOTEL SAMMARTANO 0923780618
I GIARDINI DI ELEN COSTA 0923862542
I LOVE MARSALA 3337716395
I TRAMONTI SUL MARE 3473057786
I VENTI DELLO STAGNONE 3208007573
IL BAGLIO 3271320125
IL CORTILE DEGLI ARTISTI 3288736901
IL FENICOTTERO 3201824046
IL GECO 3938966166
IL GELSOMINO 3208638324
IL GIARDINO DEL PURGATORIO 0923951464
IL GUFO INNAMORATO 3286725981
IL PORTICO 3332490071
IL PROFUMO DEL SALE 3295404923
IL SALOTTO DI MARSALA 3454714962
IL TRAMONTO 3476234711
IL VECCHIO MARSALA 3928636272
INCANTO MARINO 3292904489
ISOLABELLA 3276107305
ISOLE DELLO STAGNONE 3774015442
ITACA 3880732148
L ANGOLO DEI FENICI 3927927867
L ANTICA TORRE 3208817052
L ANTICO BAGLIO 0923711907
L ULIVO 3393114996
LA CASA DEL MELOGRANO 3290394346
LA CASA DEL PASSITO 3471282820
LA CASA DEL VENTO 3204988576
LA CASA DELLA ZIA ARMENIA 0923953040
LA CASA DI ALESSIA 3455864629
LA CASA DI AZZURRA 3491893813
LA CULLA DI ADEODATA 3385963799
LA DOLCE SIESTA 3494245007
LA FINESTRA SUL SALE 3483804300
LA FONTANA DEL VINO 3292006880
LA GROTTA 3292006880
LA MIMOSA 3384803751
LA PERLA DELLO STAGNONE 3896596452
LA PORTAZZA 3405545895
LA PORTAZZA RESORT 0923987084
LA RIGGIOLA 3203339636
LA ROCCA SCAVATA 3205645958
LA SALINELLA 3299735155
LA SCOGLIERA 3207444119
LA TERRAZZA 3313248361
LA TERRAZZA SU MARSALA 3454714962
LA TERRAZZA SULLE EGADI 3476568427
LA TORRE DEL SOLE 3339806660
LAGUNA DEI FENICI 3209740609
LE CASE DI ANNA E CARLA 3478587653
LE CASERIE 09231961327
LE CASETTE DEL CASSERO 3389906364
LE DIMORE DEL VENTO CASA CLAUDIA 3931020133
LE DUNE 3201899015
LE ISOLE 0923711398
LIBERTA' 3281029349
LE STANZE DEL SALE 3895866043
LILIBEO VILLAGE 3209543901
LO SPARVIERO DELLO STAGNONE 3248895971
LOW COST ROOMS 3331842920
MALAIKA HOUSE 3470989595
MANDORLO 3287634004
MANSARDA SULLE ISOLE 0923714039
MARCONI 3473583916
MARSALA IN CENTRO 3333701321
MARSALA STANZA 3299832899
MARSALA VIA CAVOUR 3479316853
MARSALIA 335316124
MIA APARTAMENTS 3288069993
MIGAIR 3206983094
MILLEFIORI 3407862139
MINI LOFT 3356330415
MON AMOUR 3337716395
CASA VACANZE MONTALTO 3208685005
MOZIA DA NANNI 3294383680
MQ 36 3931020133
NONNA LINA 3287034175
NONNO GINO 3384966441
OASI DELLE SUCCULENTE 3339057836
OASI GUZZETTA 09231851854
OM MY HOME 3299176369
PALAZZO BONVENTRE 3201648149
PALAZZO DIAZ 3480190662
PALAZZO DORIA 3382412982
PAPPARINA HOUSE 3496425330
PARADISO MEDITERRANEO 3286250817
PASQUALE HOUSE 3336835098
PHOENIX 3887312720
PODERE FOSSARUNZA 3338882192
PODERE GIUNCHI 3285434736
POMELY AGENCY 3288069993
PORTA MAZARA 3477727597
PORTA NUOVA ROOMS 3271570277
PRESTIGE 3405791997
PRISMA GUEST HOUSE 3492657790
PROFUMO DI LIMONI 3703532811
RAINBOW 3200354603
RELAIS LO STAGNONE 3938037503
RESIDENCE BELLAVISTA 3290198687
RESIDENCE FIORI D ARANCIO 3298387825
RESIDENCE LE SALINE 0923711904
Case Vacanze Signorino Resort 3492917831
RESIDENCE STELLA DI MARE 0923960140
RESORT VILLA IRENE 0923745262
S. CATERINA 3204023591
SBARCO DEI MILLE 3355687988
S.ANTONINO HOUSE 3776605261
SAL SIL 3883614848
SALINARA 3453945720
SALINA'S 3478661183
SAN MATTEO 3284666798
SANTA VENERA ALLA BADIA 0923989025
SBARCO DEI MILLE 3355687988
SCALILLA PALACE 3318172990
SCENT OF SICILY 09231963001
SHAMILIA 3276942155
SHOWER SHOWS 3475481419
SICILIA ANTICA 3460745432
SICILY HOLIDAYS 3287280352
SIGNOROTTO 3668694125
SIRIO 3280971006
SLO DESIGN 3450720066
SOGNO D'ESTATE 3381988113
SOLARIS 3280592564
SOLE DI MAGGIO 3478502886
SOLE VENTO 3493553504
SOLE & MARE 3397350997
STAGNONE AREA ZERO 3388789037
STAGNONE GUEST HOUSE 3497629025
STORIE DI MARE 3471394490
STUDIO 5 MARSALA 3387236450
STUDIO KIMBERLY 3895874152
SUD 12 VILLE SUL MEDITERANEO 3407377658
SUITE DIAMANTE 3474845205
SUNRISE 3495433436
SUNSET BEACH 3332355380
TENUTE MANNONE 3287787073
TERRAFERMA 3880732148
TORRE LUPA 0923966229
TORRE SANCES 3494548905
TRAMONTI D'AMARE 3289746392
TRAMONTO D'OCCIDENTE 3388190147
TRE NASSE 3382713504
UNA VELA IN CENTRO 3477309372
VELA LATINA 3933307062
VIA COL VENTO 3884079295
VIA ROMA 0923764514
VILLA ADRIANA 3392734840
VILLA AL MARE LA PERLA 3294931112
VILLA ALBARIA 3481509823
VILLA ANTONELLA 3393204585
VILLA BALDINO 3275592783
VILLA BRIGIDA 3334496861
VILLA ELEN 0923762259
VILLA FAVORITA 0923989100
VILLA GENCO 3474894379
VILLA GIACRI 0923865074
VILLA GIOVANNA 3403928543
VILLA IRENE 3286262054
VILLA KALON 3933358351
VILLA MAIO POSEIDON 0923842527
VILLA MARGHERITA 3279458328
VILLA MARRONE 3270718862
VILLA MOZIA 3294383680
VILLA NIKA 3296173627
VILLA POSIDONIE 3485550706
VILLA PRINCIPESSA 3278141818
VILLA RALLO 0923736351
VILLA RELAX 3357543114
VILLA ROSA 3209742764
Villa Rosemary's Hill 3391308509
VILLA ROSSELLA 3297050288
VILLA RUSTIKO 3467982235
VILLA SPARTA 3275995236
VILLA SPARTA SNC 0923980000
VILLA SPERANZA 09231941510
VILLA TALIA 3296986034
VILLA VALENTINA 3397823313
VILLA ZAGARA 3442755364
VILLAGGIO PANAREA 3475597581
VILLETTA AIRONE 3290172888
VILLETTA CON GIARDINO 3382681889
VILLINO MARIA PIA 3484711313
VILLA YLENIA 3386259895
VOGLIA DI MARE 3281121837
WHITAKER 3939609530
WOODHOUSE 3406296263
ZAGARA DI SICILIA 3206346702
ZIA PIA 0923841679
ZIO CICCIO 3405625903