Sei sulla pagina 1di 20

NO NAMA NIP

1 Kamisius Urip,S.KM 197304212000121003


2 Ranum Perdana Putri, S.ST 198809222014032002
3 Nancy Sinatra,A.Md.Kes 196703251987032008
4 Iska Yetty, A.Md.Kep 198212262006042007
5 Nurleni, A.Md.Keb 197609012005022002
6 Torina, A.Md.Kep 198607052010012027
7 Etri Septia Nurliza, A.Md.Kep 198803302011012007
8 Stepania Frantini, A.Md.Keb 198909302011012002
9 Eduardus Oktaviandy ,A.Md.Kep 198510132014031001
10 Firmanto,A.Md.Kep 198810252014031001
11 Siska Nur Aisyah ,A.Md.Gz 199005022014032001
12 Yohaneka,A.Md.Keb 198510282017052002
13 Thety Natalia,A.Md.keb 198912042017052001
14 Marsiana Fabiani Nuari,A.Md.Keb 199201202017052001
15 Angryani Listerina,A.Md.Kep 199308032019032003
16 Hengki, S.Kep NIP. 198312042011011004
17 Aldeita Dedit, S.Tr,Kep NIP. 198604122011011004
18 Ya' Untung Sridadi, A.Md.Kep NIP. 198003032005021002
19 YA' Mulyadi, A.Md.Kep NIP. 197301021994031007
20 Bernike Manurung, A.Md.Kep NIP. 197809142010012009
21 Galih Nugraha, A.Md.Kep NIP. 198804182014031002
22 Siron, A.Md.Kep NIP. 197306152000031006
23 Hairun Nusi, A.Md. Kep NIP. 198106102005021006
24 Emilia Imelda, A.Md.Kep NIP. 198806162011012003
25 Kadarusno, A.Md.Kep NIP. 197807162009041002
26 Hilaria Kamsiah, A.Md.Keb NIP. 197704042006042031
27 Meriana, A.Md.Keb NIP. 198207262011012004
28 Suviha, A.Md.Keb NIP. 198802122017052001
29 Margarita Lafu, A.Md.Keb NIP. 198805082010012015
30 Eka Mujiya Wati, A.Md.Keb NIP. 197804242006042012
31 Ahmad Muslim NIP. 197704042012121001
32 MANOK TRIONO, SKM 197101131989111001
33 YA’ MOH TASLIM, S.T.Gizi 197508011997031002
34 SUGIANTO, S.Tr.Kep 198204032006011007
35 OKTAVIANUS WILLIAM, S.Tr.Kep 197910221998031002
36 ANTONIA INAWATI, S.Tr. Keb 197312282003122004
37 EMY SUSILOWATI, A.Md.Kep 197903252005022002
38 MARIA MAGDALENA, A.Md.Kep 198809122010012008
39 FIRMUS, A.Md.Kep 198202242010011011
40 YULIUS HARISTO, A.Md.Kep 198707252010011008
41 AGUS FATANI, A.Md.Kep 198703142014031002
42 NELY MUJAHIDAH, A.Md.Kep 199708162019032000
43 ELLY YUSNITA, A.Md.Keb 197605142005022004
44 SANTI, A.Md.Keb 199012272014032001
45 WIDYA MUTIARA, A.Md.Keb 199101252014032001
46 EPRENI RINA , A.Md.Keb 198605052017052002
47 NISRINA NOVI, A.Md. Keb 198712122017052003
48 EMELIA OKTAVIA SILO, A.Md.Keb 198910312017052001
49 DITTA OKTAVIANI HELILIANTI, A.Md.Keb 199010292017052002
50 Pipiyanti,S.Kep,Ners 197401052009042003
51 Ardimas, A.Md.Kep 197106281996031004
52 Seselia, A.Md.Kep 197010101996032005
53 Rubinah, A.Md.Kep 197709132006042004
54 Ummy Tiarani,A.Md.Kep 198503152006042004
55 Monica Lenny Oktaviani, A.Md.Kep 198206252009042002
56 Wahyu,A.Md.Kep 198010182006041007
57 Deni, A.Md.Kep 198504202011011006
58 Pransiana Bianti, A.Md.Kep 198210162011012008
59 Sabius, A.Md.Kep 197606122006041006
60 Kardiman,A.Md.Kep 197711152006041003
61 Sari Handayani, A.Md.Kep 198310142014072003
62 Maria Margaretha, A.Md.Keb 196803021988122001
63 Rosmawati Sihombing, A.Md.Keb 196705131991022001
64 Hilaria, A.Md.Keb 198810102010012016
65 Yustina.B, A.Md.Keb 197403252005022003
66 Nyemas Aye Juita, A.Md.Keb 197311132005022002
67 Liska Karnika, A.Md.Keb 197801012006042043
68 Evi Harianti, A.Md.Keb 198701212011012006
69 Anik Triwahyuni, A.Md.Keb 198309252011012007
70 Supatmi, A.Md.Keb 198508082017052001
71 Betci Wahyupi, A.Md.Keb 198310012017052001
72 Nyemas Fini Erlis, A.Md.Keb 198905072017052005
73 Marta Randini, A.Md.KG 198412132009042002
74 Nike Septiani, A.Md.Far 199309122019032006
75 VETRONELLA. A, A.Md.GIZI 19770307 200012 2 002
76 KRISTIANUS YANTO, A.Md.Kesling 19860602 201001 1 012
77 dr. RIYANG PRADEWA ADMAWAN 19901125 201903 1 004
78 drg. AGITA KARTASARI BANGUN 19870110 201903 2 005
79 RUTH OKTORILA, A.Md.Keb 19851029 200904 2 004
80 PAULA LINA PUDAKA, A.Md.Kep 19861007 200904 2 004
81 HERLINI, A.Md.Kep 19850317 201001 2 018
82 YUSTARIUS, A.Md.GIZI 19840315 201001 1 020
83 ARMAN ARMANDUS, A.Md.Kep 19760927 200312 1 004
84 APRIANUS RUSDIWANTORO, SKM 19890412 201903 1 001
85 ERWIN DWIHALILI, A.Md.Kep 19880418 201101 1 001
86 MUILIN, A.Md.Kep 19890607 201101 2 008
87 VAULANA WENI, A.Md.Keb 19850516 200904 2 005
88 LINDA AGROMELY, A.Md.Keb 19840820 201001 2 023
89 LONARIA SELSI, A.Md.Keb 19850720 201101 2 002
90 DESSY WULYANTARI, A.Md.Keb 19881230 201101 2 007
91 SUNARDI, A.Md.Kep 19810317 200604 1 011
92 SRI WINARSIH W, A.Md.Keb 19760924 200604 2 018
93 YENI AGUSTINA, A.Md.KG 19900810 201403 2 001
94 DOMINIKA YULITA, A.Md.Keb 19920707 201403 2 003
95 MELLY DOMAS, A.Md.Keb 19901019 201503 2 002
96 BILLY YOPI NUGRAHA, A.Md.Kep 19921130 201503 1 002
97 LIDWINA VIRAWATI, A.Md.Keb 19880125 201705 2 002
98 PETRONELA H.Klau, A.Md.Keb 19890507 201705 2 003
99 BERTHAYANA D, A.Md.Keb 19910708 201705 2 002
100 HERIBERTUS NERI, A.Md.Kep 19880526 201903 1 002
101 FX Dwi Handoko Suma, S.K.M 19750901 199502 1 001
102 Eliskawati, S.Tr. Kep 19741003 199502 2 002
103 Paula Rina, S.Tr. Kep 19770723 200012 2 003
104 Astuti, S.Tr. Kep 19840405 200904 2 005
105 Albertus Sujatmiko, S.Tr. Kep 19860807 201001 1 013
106 Muliana, S.Tr. Keb 19731010 200604 2 026
107 Ruslinawati, S.Tr. Keb 19780224 200604 2 010
108 Endang Yustri Dewi, A.Md Kep 19691130 198912 2 001
109 Tutik Rosdiana, A.Md Kep 19821216 200604 2 018
110 Theodora Erfina, A.Md Kep 19850427 201001 2 026
111 Supiran, A.Md Kep 19800713 201001 1 015
112 Kristine Andespriani, A.md Kep 19891214 201403 2 002
113 Norida, A.Md Keb 19721202 200502 2 002
114 Rahmi Fitri, A.Md Keb 19780902 200604 2 016
115 Putri Winda Sari, A.Md Keb 19890128 201101 2 007
116 Herbania Kundus, A.Md Keb 19891123 201101 2 002
117 Farida, A.Md Keb 19770115 200604 2 028
118 Wahyuningsih, A.Md Keb 19890731 201101 2 003
119 Rosmita Ernawati S, A.Md Keb 19850809 201705 2 002
120 Dian Permata Sari, A.Md keb 19890422 201705 2 002
121 Lisa Andalia, A. Md Far 19830417 200904 2 005
122 Agus Ryan, SKM 19830815 200604 1 004
123 Edita Linda,SKM 19790103 200502 2 003
124 Ridho Sasono, A.Md.Kep 19760525 199502 1 001
125 Dewi Puspitasari, A.Md.Kep 19830224 201001 2 011
126 Valentinus Eka, A.Md.Kep 19870531 201001 1 003
127 Emi Goreti, A.Md.Kep 19810616 200604 2 010
128 Agnes Herlinda, A.Md.Kep 19810731 200904 2 003
129 Renita Dupikalisa, A.Md.Kep 19931005 201503 2 002
130 Bona Ventura, A.Md.Kep 19950206 201903 2 003
131 Morni, S,Tr.Keb 19681223 199303 2 007
132 Nyemas Eka Merdekawati, S.Tr.Keb 19860817 201101 2 005
133 Silvia Banyu Malem, A.Md.Keb 19771209 200604 2 006
134 Irmina Beatha Merry, A.Md.Keb 19770725 200502 2 004
135 Agnes Adriani, A.Md.Keb 19880701 201001 2 003
136 Oktaviana Willa, A.Md.Keb 19881030 201101 2 004
137 Katarina Oton, A.Md.Keb 19731107 200502 2 003
138 Rismawati, A.Md.Keb 19751224 200604 2 014
139 Sri Utami Priyanti, A.Md.Keb 19920816 201403 2 001
140 Yosefa Pangasih, A.Md.Keb 19920526 201503 2 008
141 Lisa Prilia Malone, A.Md.Keb 19880401 201503 2 004
142 Boni Vasia, A.Md.Keb 19870727 201705 2 002
143 Yustina Eka, A.Md.Keb 19880502 201705 2 002
144 Riza Aurellia, A.Md.Keb 19900930 201705 2 001
145 Antonius Ason, S.ST 19801026 200604 1 009
146 Martinus, A.Md.Far 19830504 200604 1 008
147 Dosika Mariani, A.Md.Gizi 19770908 199903 2 002
148 Abdul Muis, A.Md.KG 19910108 201903 1 003
149 TIARA SPIRIDONOVA, S.K.M 19930129 201903 2 003
150 F. YESSIE HALIJA, S.Kep 19840930 200604 2 010
151 ALEKSIUS ENGEL, S.Tr. Kep 19740718 199503 1 003
152 NATALIA ASNI, A.Md.Kep. 19811209 200502 2 004
153 SELVIKA MARLIA RIKO, A.Md.Kep 19830121 200701 2 002
154 EVIE CHRISTINA B.S, A.Md.Kep 19841203 200904 2 001
155 KRISTIANA NATALIA, A.Md.Kep 19841220 200904 2 003
156 ADRIA MARTINA, A.Md.Kep 19860901 201001 2 014
157 DWI KRISTINA, A.Md.Kep 19860919 201001 2 014
158 MARSELINA NATALIA, A.Md.KeP 19811209 201101 2 004
159 HENDRA HARDAWINATA, A.Md.Kep19850730 201001 1 011
160 KUSNAWATI LISNA, A.Md.Kep 19880116 201101 2 005
161 URIANI, A.Md.Kep 19860128 201403 2 001
162 HANA FRANSISKA, A.Md.Kep 19880513 201403 2 004
163 BONI PARMAN RASSA, A.Md.Kep 19860104 201001 1 011
164 CHELLA RIWIKA.S, A.Md.Kep 19930202 201903 2 003
165 RIKKA YULINDA, A.Md KG 19910731 201403 2 001
166 HERLINA, S.ST. Keb 19820401 200604 2 001
167 MEILANI NAULI, S.ST.Keb 19900508 201403 2 003
168 ROSMINI, A.Md.Keb. 19651107 198703 2 024
169 EMMY EDAWATY, A.Md.Keb 19741004 200312 2 005
170 SOPIANA, A.Md.Keb 19810906 201001 2 018
171 NORSIANI, A.Md.Keb 19860508 201001 2 021
172 NORSAH, A.Md.Keb 19670415 200604 2 015
173 SUPARMI, A.Md.Keb 19750501 200604 2 030
174 YULIANA, A.Md.Keb 19770522 200604 2 015
175 EVI JOSUSILA, A.Md.Keb 19780418 200502 2 001
176 ROSITA, A.Md.Keb 19870503 201101 2 008
177 YESI MEILINA, A.Md.Keb 19850520 201705 2 002
178 MERY ADOLF RATUPA, A.Md.Keb 19890303 201705 2 002
179 NELA ROBIANA, A.Md.Keb 19880808 201705 2 003
180 VICTORIA ASTRID, A.Md.Keb 19900521 201705 2 002
181 EDI, S.Tr.Gz 19800426 200502 1 001
182 SRI WAHYUNINGSIH, A.Md.Gz 19880626 201101 2 016
183 AGUSTINA ELISA, A.Md.Kl. 19800828 200604 2 015
184 ARIEF ILHAM SUTRISNO, A.Md AK 19960508 201903 1 001
185 SABINUS, SKM 19690403 199403 1 010
186 H.EKO BUDI SUSANTO, S.Tr.Kep 19741226 199603 1 003
187 APRA OLIVA, S.Tr 19830419 200904 2 007
188 DESI ARPIKA, S.T Keb 19771207 200502 2 004
189 YOHANA NILAWATI S.Tr.Keb 19861118 200904 2 002
190 ERNAWATI, A.Md.Kep 19831208 200604 2 013
191 ANITA A.Md.Kep 19860102 200904 2 002
192 FRANSISKA ROSNAWATI, A.Md.Kep 19820922 200502 2 002
193 ASTERIA VIANNEY, A.Md.Kep 19860713 201101 2 006
194 MARSELIN PABIA, A.Md.Kep 19890216 201101 2 003
195 MARSELIUS, A.Md.Kep 19780705 200502 1 002
196 MARIA EVI WULANDARI A.Md.Keb 19860929 200904 2 003
197 DEDY ARDENY A.Md.Keb 19740402 200604 2 023
198 HERLINA,A.Md.Keb 19761202 200604 2 020
199 ANDRIANTI ANGGELA, A.Md.Keb 19871215 201001 2 009
200 SELVIA,A.Md.Keb 19880605 201101 2 005
201 UTIN HIJRAH TAURIAH A.Md.Keb 19831102 201101 2 004
202 EKA YUSTAWATI A.Md.Keb 19870802 201101 2 002
203 HERKULANA LENA A.Md.Keb 19890106 201101 2 003
204 HOTMAULI M,A.Md.Keb 19900121 201101 2 001
205 TONIA A.Md.Keb 19770727 200604 2 033
206 DEWI ARMINA, A.Md.Keb 19890826 201705 2 002
207 HERMIATI NENENG, A.Md.Keb 19881111 201705 2 002
208 BONAR PANJAITAN, AMKL 19790628 200604 1 006
209 SYAR'I NAWAWI, A.Md.KL 19760223 200003 1 001
210 TIWUK KUNCORO, A.Md.Far 19810528 200604 1 007
211 Marta Rahayu, SKM 196603031987032009
212 K.Kristoporus, SKM 198302112006041003
213 Margrethea, S.ST 197203231995032001
214 Titi Alina, S.Tr.Kep 19800408.200904.2.001
215 Eka Kurniawati, A.Md.AK 198309192006042018
216 Turmudi, A.Md.Gz 197207101993031005
217 Agustinus.S, A.Md.Kep 197408041996031002
218 Januarti,A.Md.Kep 198301032005022004
219 Ria Kristiantiny.R, A.Md.Kep 198804172014032003
220 Y. Pridianto,A.Md.Kep 197809162009041001
221 Armalia Arfa Sari,A.Md.Kep 198802292015032005
222 Apramula Ula,A.Md.Kep 19880414.201903.2.001
223 Belaria Angelina, A.Md.Keb 198609172009042004
224 Mutika Ika, A.Md.Keb 198812062011012005
225 Yasinta,A.Md.Keb 197608262006042003
226 Titin Fatmawati,A.Md.Keb 197102282006042036
227 Ana Triwahyuni,A.Md.Keb 198606202011012009
228 Eka Aprianti, A.Md.Keb 199004022014032001
229 Yeni Susanti,A.Md.Keb 198708042017052003
230 Olivia Sandi,A.Md.Keb 198610182017052001
231 Meriati Sitinjak,A.Md,Keb 198702102017052002
232 Siti Sarifah,A.Md.Keb 199005282017052001
233 Ully Martiyaninggsih,A.Md.Keb 199003152017052002
234 Agustina.L, A.Md.Keb 197412032009042001
235 Budi Santosa.SKM 19771006 200604 1 004
236 Donatila Naria.N.SKM 19930706 201903 2 003
237 Mamang .S.Tr Kep 19761116 199602 1 002
238 Issak Maryanto Tameon. S.Tr Kep 19820330 200604 1 009
239 Eliana .S.Tr Kep 19800921 200604 2 008
240 Parlianti. S.Tr Kep 19830310 200502 2 005
241 Wilfrida. S.Tr Keb 19771205 200502 2 002
242 Romaia Tiomora.Br.Simanjuntak.S.Tr Keb 19750820 200502 2 003
243 Margaretha.A.Md Keb 19700318 199102 1 001
244 Regina Warnida.A.Md Keb 19760414 200502 2 004
245 Yulianti Yuyun,A.md Keb 19800706 200502 2 003
246 Maria Ambang Sari.A.Md Keb 19860907 201001 2 016
247 Yuliana Eriati, A.Md Keb 19880822 201101 2 014
248 Linda, A.Md Keb 19720519 200604 2 015
249 Endra Endriati, A.Md Keb 19900502 201101 2 001
250 Siwi Yuni Purnamasari,A.md Keb 19920614 201403 2 001
251 Herculana Antonika Toret.A.Md Keb 19890308 201705 2 003
252 Reni.A.Md Keb 19890221 201705 2 004
253 Dariana Sukartika.A.Md Keb 19880712 201705 2 001
254 Albertus Supriyanto.A.Md Kep 19730512 199403 1 007
255 Angking.A.Md Kep 19680825 198801 1 001
256 Suhar .A.Md Kep 19700803 199603 1 002
257 Megasari Oktaningsih , Amd Kep 19831009 200604 2 011
258 Mariati.S. A.Md Kep 19780201 200604 2 007
259 Rio Martin, A.Md Kep 19890305 201101 1 001
260 Stepanus Eko,A.md Kep 19880822 201101 1 002
261 Nitha Riyanti,A.Md Kep 19891117 201403 2003
262 Damayanti Rini,A.Md Kep 19850925 201403 2 001
263 Dedi J.Hutagalung .A.Md Kep 19860305 201903 1 001
264 Alek, A.md GZ 19680611 199503 1 003
265 Sapariah,A.md KG 19760225 200012 2 001
266 Noverita Nenet, A.Md KG 19851102 200904 2 006
267 Syahbrani.A.Md Farm 19951223 201903 1 001
268 SRI SUPARTINAH, S.Kep.Ners 19690313 198911 2002
269 DANASARI CRISTIN.MJ, S. Kep 19840316 200604 2013
270 AGUSTINUS, S.Tr.Kep 19820820 200904 1001
271 A N D I, S.Tr.Kep 19780205 200604 1009
272 SILVIA, S.Tr.Kep 19770211 200502 2011
273 MARSIANA KRISTINA, AMd,Kep 19850712 200904 2002
274 POPILIANUS NIKOLAUS, A.Md.Kep 19850910 201001 1020
275 BAMBANG KURNIAWAN,A.Md.Kep 19880827 201101 1002
276 LISBET TIURMAIDA S, A.Md.Kep 19780110 200003 2004
277 LIA JUNITA, A.Md.Kep 19880627 201403 2001
278 IRENA APRIANA, S.Tr.Keb 19780404 200604 2027
279 BETTY SIMANJUNTAK, S.Tr.Keb 19770418 200604 2024
280 ELIANI, A.Md. Keb 19790912 200604 2011
281 LEMIYA, AMd.Keb 19760125 200604 2026
282 I D A, AMd.Keb 19771015 200604 2020
283 IRENE SETYARINI, AMd,Keb 19860809 201001 2013
284 BADARIAH, A.Md.Keb 19871125 201101 2002
285 ALENTINA ASNITA, AMd,Keb 19860605 201705 2002
286 SELPIA, AMd,Keb 19871020 201705 2002
287 ERVINA HERLIN, AMd,Keb 19851117 201705 2001
288 ISNAWATI, AMd,Keb 19870611 201705 2001
289 VALERIA, AMd,Keb 19880410 201705 2003
290 HILDEGARDIS PAMELA, AMd,Keb 19910526 201705 2001
291 LUTHFYANA FARIDA N, A.Md.Keb. 19910916 201403 2001
292 LIA DWIYASARI, A.Md.Keb 19910329 201503 2004
293 RABIDIN, S.ST 19720829 199803 1009
294 SUMIATI, AMd.Gizi 19750914 200012 2002
295 PASKALINA EWA NURAGA, A.Md. AK 19930308 201903 2003
296 YAUMIL INDAH SP., S.Tr.Keb 19740224 200012 2 002
297 VERIDIANUS VENUS S.Tr.Kep 19760829 200604 1 007
298 EKO HIDAYATI, A.Md.Kep 19830313 200604 2 012
299 MARTOPO KAY, A.Md.Gizi 19810822 200604 1 006
300 LINASARI, A.Md.Keb 19781010 200502 2 008
301 ERNI.FR, A.Md.Keb 19790614 200604 2 013
302 MUHAMMAD ZANI, A.Md.Kep 19830510 201403 1 002
303 SUSANTI, A.Md.Kep 19880508 201403 2 001
304 SITTI UMMU.YA, A.Md.Keb 19900815 201403 2 002
305 VISESELIA BONALAYO, A.Md.Kep 19911022 201503 2 001
306 SRI WAHYUNI, A.Md.Keb 19850725 201705 2 001
307 NILA SILPANA, A.Md.Keb 19840115 201705 2 001
308 DESSY MELANI PARSAULIAN, A.Md19891231 201705 2 002
309 MARIANI, A.Md.Keb 19891010 201705 2 006
310 GITA OKTAVIANI, A.Md.Keb 19921027 201705 2 001
311 SUNARTO, A.Md.Kep 19910811 201903 1 002
312 Suhadi, S.Tr.Kep 19731031 199703 1 002
313 Kendedes Maria, Amd.Kep 19840314 200604 2 013
314 Herkulanus, A.Md.Kep 19780503 199703 1 001
315 Maria Magdalena, Amd.Kep 19800527 200012 2 001
316 Kornelia Neli, Amd.Kep 19821229 200904 2 004
317 Elisabet Serena M, Amd.Kep 19881105 201001 2 007
318 Marlina, Amd.Kep 19810516 201001 2 014
319 Paulin Da Costa, Amd.Kep 19860707 201001 2 028
320 Veronika Sumanti, Amd.Kep 19820903 200502 2 001
321 Amandus Adi, Amd.Kep 19800212 200604 1 007
322 Ramli, Amd.Kep 19721005 200604 1 008
323 Novi Indrawati, Amd Kep 19871111 201101 2 004
324 Kristina Sri Margiawati, Amd.Kep 19810729 200904 2 002
325 F.Serafina Yesi,A.Md.Kep 19870920 201903 2 005
326 Satinam, Amd.Keb 19680418 198812 2 002
327 Presia Rina Angela, Amd.Keb 19880216 200904 2 003
328 Agustina Sukmawati D, Amd.Keb 19740826 200312 2 007
329 Sri Meilintania Tarigan, Amd.Keb 19880504 201101 2 002
330 Dwi Rini Angela, Amd.keb 19880417 201101 2 006
331 A. Enny D, Amd.Keb 19740511 200604 2 014
332 Kristina Dessy M, Amd.Keb 19781227 200604 2 015
333 Emiliana, Amd.Keb 19751009 200604 2 019
334 Rismawati LT, Amd.Keb 19781107 200604 2 020
335 Yosefina Susilawathy, Amd.KL 19780608 200003 2 006
336 Nuraini Hariyani, Amd. Gz 19870714 201403 2 003
337 Marselina Lidia, SKM 19721208 199103 2 001
338 dr. Krisandi Hartanto 19901111 201903 1 001
339 drg. Paschalia Miranda Ayu. R 19930813 201903 2 002
340 Yohanet, A. Md. Gizi 19740219 200012 2 001
341 Sardini Sari, A. Md. Kep 19680715 199603 1 005
342 Markus, A. Md. Kep 19770725 200604 1 010
343 Berly. W. Magdalena, A. Md. Kep 19870508 200904 2 002
344 Hilda. Dwi. A.S, A. Md. Kep 19860113 201101 2 003
345 Antonius Aprianto, A. Md. Kep 19880415 201101 1 004
346 Yetri, A. Md. Kep 19890806 201101 2 002
347 Nasut, A. Md. Kep 19920711 201503 1 002
348 Margareta Beti, A. Md. Keb 19760811 200904 2 002
349 Yuliana, A. Md. Keb 19770712 200604 2 031
350 Yuliana, A. Md. Keb 19770616 200604 2 023
351 Sumina, A. Md. Keb 19730406 200604 2 014
352 Norliana Bundeng, A. Md. Keb 19871123 200904 2 003
353 Alfonsa Siska, A. Md. Keb 19851201 200904 2 001
354 Perymeam Susan, A. Md. Keb 19790519 200502 2 004
355 Hestiana, A. Md. Keb 19861005 201705 2 002
356 Maria Vileosea Marisa, A. Md. Keb 19881001 201705 2 004
357 Nelda, A. Md. Keb 19751226 200904 2 001
358 Wenny Chartika, S.K.M 19900626 201903 2 001
359 Zuryani, A. Md. Far 19850130 201903 2 002
360 Syahrul Fahrozi, A. Md 19970610 201903 1 001
361 Reo Lesmana, A. Md. Kep 19940704 201903 1 001
362 Benediktus, S. ST 19690415 199303 1 006
363 Tripusa, S. Tr. Kep 19750926 200604 2 005
364 Heklani, S. Tr. Kep 19790820 200604 2 010
365 Yasinta ST Paraya, S. Tr. Keb 19781020 200312 2 005
366 Endang Ernawati, A. Md. Kep 19791112 200604 2 012
367 Ya' Ilham, A. Md. Kep 19750525 199602 1 003
368 Uranus Batu Tebo, A. Md. Kep 19860301 200904 1 001
369 Natalia, A. Md. Kep 19811224 200803 2 002
370 Yennie, A. Md. Kep 19870514 201101 2 013
371 Petrus Rinto, A. Md. Kep[ 19810713 201101 1 002
372 Endah arizona, A. Md. Kep 19860516 201403 2 001
373 Ros Delfi yeni, A. Md. Keb 19740710 200012 2 003
374 Syarifah heni Astuti, A. Md. Keb 19780808 200502 2 004
375 Kiki Andriani, A. Md. Keb 19860914 200904 2 003
376 Marcen Juniarti DS, A. Md. Keb 19860613 201001 2 029
377 Apra nani, A. Md. Keb 19770417 200604 2 017
378 Yuniarsih, A. Md. Keb 19780612 200604 2 045
379 Ritawati, A. Md. Keb 19780823 200502 2 002
380 Vitasari BR Depari, A. Md. Keb 19860523 201101 2 007
381 Desi Purwanti, A. Md. Keb 19771202 200604 2 013
382 Marfina, A. Md. Keb 19891008 201101 2 003
383 Fermina Arthauli BR Samosir, A. Md. Keb 19890201 201705 2 001
384 Selpia , A. Md. Keb 19880317 201705 2 003
385 Elia Natalia, A. Md. Keb 19900806 201705 2 003
386 Juliana Jariah, A. Md. Keb 19850204 201705 2 001
387 Nyemas hafizah, A. Md. Keb 19881111 201705 2 003
388 Sumay Mita, A. Md. Keb 19840521 201705 2 003
TEMPAT TUGAS TINGKAT PENDIDIKAN
Puskesmas Meranti S1 KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT
Puskesmas Meranti DIV KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN GIGI
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII GIZI
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Meranti DIII KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Serimbu S I Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D IV Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Bidan
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Bidan
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Bidan
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Bidan
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Bidan
Puskesmas Serimbu D III Perawat Gigi
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI S 1 Kesmas
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-IV Gizi
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-IV Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-IV Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-IV Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Keperawatan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
PUSKESMAS SEBANGKI D-III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata S1. Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Gigi
Puskesmas Semata D3 - Farmasi
Puskesmas Sompak D III Nutrisionis
Puskesmas Sompak D III Sanitarian
Puskesmas Sompak S1 dokter umum
Puskesmas Sompak S1 dokter gigi
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Nutrisionis
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak S 1 Kesehatan Masyarakat
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Perawat Gigi
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sompak D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Ngabang S-1
Puskesmas Ngabang D-IV
Puskesmas Ngabang D-IV
Puskesmas Ngabang D-IV
Puskesmas Ngabang D-IV
Puskesmas Ngabang D-IV
Puskesmas Ngabang D-IV
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Ngabang D-III
Puskesmas Menjalin S1 - Kes Masy
Puskesmas Menjalin S1 - Kes Masy
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Keperawatan
Puskesmas Menjalin D4 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D4 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kebidanan
Puskesmas Menjalin D4 - Kesling
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Farmasi
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Gizi
Puskesmas Menjalin D3 - Kes Gigi
PUSKESMAS DARIT S1 KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT
PUSKESMAS DARIT S1 KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIV KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEPERAWATAN GIGI
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIV KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIV KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIV GIZI
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII GIZI
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII KESEHATAN LINGKUNGAN
PUSKESMAS DARIT DIII ANALIS KESEHATAN
Puskesmas Sidas S1 Kesehatan Masyarakat
Puskesmas Sidas D IV Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D IV Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D IV Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D IV Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kesehatan Lingkungan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Kesehatan Lingkungan
Puskesmas Sidas D III Farmasi
Puskesmas Karangan S.1 Kesmas
Puskesmas Karangan S.1 Kesmas
Puskesmas Karangan D.IV Kesling
Puskesmas Karangan D.IV Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Analis
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Gizi
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Keperawatan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
Puskesmas Karangan D.III Kebidanan
PAHAUMAN S1
PAHAUMAN S1
PAHAUMAN D 1V / SARJANA TERAPAN
PAHAUMAN D 1V / SARJANA TERAPAN
PAHAUMAN D 1V / SARJANA TERAPAN
PAHAUMAN D 1V / SARJANA TERAPAN
PAHAUMAN D 1V / SARJANA TERAPAN
PAHAUMAN D 1V / SARJANA TERAPAN
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D IIi
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PAHAUMAN D III
PUSKESMAS MANDOR S I - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR S I - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 4 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 4 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 4 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 4 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 4 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 4 – KESLING
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 – GIZI
PUSKESMAS MANDOR D 3 - ANALIS
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D IV KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D IV KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III GIZI
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEPERAWATAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEBIDANAN
PUSKESMAS KUALA BEHE D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Senakin D4-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Keperawatan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kebidanan
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Kesling
Puskesmas Senakin D3-Gizi
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga S 1 KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga S1 KEDOKTERAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga S1 KEDOKTERAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III ILMU GIZI
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEBIDANAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga S 1 KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III FARMASI
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III ANALIS KESEHATAN
Puskesmas Simpang Tiga D III KEPERAWATAN
Puskesmas jelimpo D4 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D4 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D4 Keperawatan
Polindes kayu Ara D4 Kebidanan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Keperawatan
Pustu Kersik Belantian D3 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Keperawatan
Pustu Tebuan Bangan D3 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Keperawatan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Kebidanan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Kebidanan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Kebidanan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Kebidanan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Kebidanan
Puskesmas jelimpo D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Tubang Raeng D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Nyiin D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Balai Peluntan D3 Kebidanan
Polindes kersik Belantian D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Angan Tembawang D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Taba D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Selaba Desa Dara Itam D3 Kebidanan
Polindes laman Tongon D3 Kebidanan
Poskesdes Mandor Kiru D3 Kebidanan
Polindes Raba Bayur D3 kebidanan
ASYARAKAT
NGKUNGAN