Sei sulla pagina 1di 10

Atharve Engineering, Chinchwad Steven 9762484701

Mayur industries Mr. Suryabhan Rautrao Phone: +91 0240 2553055


shiv multiskills company Pankaj Dhawale 9975520086
Bunty Enterprises Mrs.Vijaya Ghadage 8043256813, 02135-660297
Spicer India Mr. Sudhir Phansalkar 9822209917, 02135-301100
kimaya enterprises JINESH GANDHI 9422014261
ACG Farma Technologies Suresh Kanitkar 02169-304500
AES Seal Sopan Patil(Engineering Manager | Engineering D
Ameya Engineers Bipin Pande MD, 9552589861, Arvind Patil (Produti
Synergytech Automation 9881147037 Narendra Choudhari, Prajot
Ampco Metal Vinod Kadam 9922928820 nangia@safetytools.com
PVSS Cranes and Components Sadashiv Barge 8605018105
Esskay Enterprises Kishore Sawant 9890340840
Rio Machine Tools Pvt. Ltd. Sanket Nighot 9762789722
S.K. Industries Navnath Sawant 9011049927
Litens Automotive Group Suuhas Chinchwaaday 9822421641
Otter Controls India Private Limited Sandeep Sawant 8446577441
Imperial Forge Pvt. Ltd. Narayan Nandgadakar 9158539631
Tanmay Enterprises Prafull Jasud 9850792961
Impression Systems & Engineers Pvt. LtdVijay Killedar 9970277779
Vikrant Industries Abhijeet Jadhav 9822036342
SARJ Engineering Works Sunl Shivtare 9822288959
Impression Systems Industries Chetan Jaid 9850577967
SV Tech Engineers Vilas Kemdarne 8390655000
Colormat Infratech Pvt. Ltd. Amrish Gupta 7745843300
Mangalmurti Engineering Ajit Walunj 9822636123
Shree Enterprises Prashant Malusare 9921919913
HLM India Niraj Kumar 9765444617
Roop Polymers Rishi Jain 9873556383
ATS Automation Sajid 02135-674666/91-2135-674214
Durga MachTech 020-25292143
DiwgiWarner Metal Mr. Deshpande/ R S Bhatt(Design) 91-20-2730200
Bipin Engineering Pradip Ghadage 8805028908 p.ghadage@bipsun.c
Windall Precisions Yogesh Dahake 9579194030
Fine Automation Vijay Patil 8888149301, Shekhar (Project Manage
Maxroof Corporation Private Limited Satish Nair 8408880099, Sanjeev Rai 020-27276330
Ojass Auto Components Private LimitedSarang 8411967787
Micron Tooling Arjun Bagade9822687453, 9822698910
Dnyandeep Engineering Rahul Kothavale / Mahadev Chintwad 9604970154
HLM India Siddharth Mishra 9823448210 / Niraj Kumar 97654
AVI Oilless die components India pvt ltdPramod and prashant hendre 9011185222, 901108
ACG Pharma Technologies Suresh Kanitkar 02169-304500 9967606389
TBK India Datta Kedar (Design Mgr) datta.kedar@tbkindia.c
Intense Engineering Siddu Janawad 9028130474 intence.engineering@
Indomax 020-24392358 , 7210114645
Cyrus Vibration Machines India Ganesh Karale 8237017615
WTE Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Prasad 9372701801 prasad@watertreatmentindia.n
Porite India Sandeep (operation Head),
Prescient Automation Yuvraj Pokale yuvi10@rediffmail.com 7722000612
RSK Cranes And Components Vitthal Rede 8042905409
Tushar Engineering Sumit 9545212277 sumit@tusharindustries.com,p
Jay Engineering Company Sangmesh Dhyade Owner 9960287979
Jay Engineers Pratap Mane Owner , Sidharth Mane 9823199044
Perfect Measuring Systems Nitin 8007926363 / 9822423195, Garad 982297197
Dynomerk Controls Atole 020-40717301
Prima Engineering Industries Ujwala Madam 020-27120621
Perfect Heat Treater Deshpande 020-27127274
Panchal Steel Pravin Panchal 9823177495 / 020-46780517
TEPCO / Teknik Plant & Machinery Mfg CGulab Jadhav (Design Manager) 020-65105513
Yansons Engineering Pvt Ltd Pankaj Patil 9561718765 design@yansonsgroup.com / purchase@yansonsgroup.com
Spark Enterprise Sunil Kulkarni 9822426619
Jose brothers industries Joel (design head) 9370145228
Shree Ganesh Engineering Works sagar pujari/mr. shah 8007771126, 020-46765453 devp_002@shreeganesh.org
Supremo Profiles Pvt Ltd Mr.ramkrishna 9822000342
Varun Engineers MD Ashok Hegde - 9765567813 / 9765567815
Aksahganga Trimbak / varsha madam director/ Mr. Sachin 2162247132 / 7709006247-varsha purch
Beacon Gear Transmission Santosh Mahamulkar Director 9422038525, 7447560815, 02162 – 246693 mahamulka
Kotibhaskar Material handling Equip 02162-240138 Amod Kotibhaskar Director
Statfield Equipment Pvt Ltd Sanjay Kale ( Head ) 020-25431450, 25447147
Kranti Industry / Wonder Precision Sachin Vora 9881251015 Owner
Star Engineering Divya 020-27477292/27464026 divya.ramraika@starengineersindia.com
Poona Gears Industries Subhash 9371011654 poonagear@gmail.com
General Energy Management systems PvVijaywir Gangji 9960144764 vijaywir.gangji@gemsl.com
Swaroop Techno Components Manohar( Plant Haed ) 02113-202188/89/90
Bipin Engineering Pradip Ghadage 8805028908 p.ghadage@bipsun.com
Tanksale Plasto Engineering Ketan Tanksale 02162 - 240227
Mirajkar Engineering Kalidas Mirajkar 94223844165, 02162-2344898
Stieber Precision Pvt Ltd Omkar Joshi 8380094720, 02162-240400
Vastratech Pvt Ltd Anant Vengurlekar Director 9665041500
Milkmax Engg 020-26162491
ISC Projects Pvt Ltd Kulmeet Chabra 020-41299000
Roop Polymers Ltd Pramod Ghole 8380093047 pramod.ghole@rooppolymers.com
UTCON Engineers Pvt Ltd Karambali, (MD)Udgavkar 020-67907800/801/802 design@utcon.com
SBR Machines 020-66142422 / 9158444570
Micro Vision Tool Room Services Yogesh Patil 9158288385
Praestans Pvt Ltd Vineet Patwsardhan 8888808963 vineet@praestans.co.in
JAL Automation & System / JAL tech sys Sanjay Jadhav (MD) 9890697449
Integral Process Control India Pvt Ltd Baliiram Salunkhe (Design Head) 9028603555, Venkatesh Tammannavar (Director) 721
Venus Technology Prashant Jadhav(MD) 9822274235
Rajdeep Engineering Systems 020-26994514 / 65784177 Surendar Singh
A B Engineers B.R.Patil (MD) 9822089913
Shree Kurmadas Industries Mayur Pawar 9881725684, Ravi Vishwakarma (Project - Purchase) 9423086990
Technosys Equipments Pvt Ltd Mundharikar Dilip 9922968480
iTech Robotics & Automation Pvt Ltd Vinod Adhav 7720878519
Maven Tools & Technologies Pvt Ltd Praveen Patil ( Design Head ), Arun Shivraj ( Owner ) 9860193826
Decon Equipments & Systems Pvt Ltd Akshay Datir, Shrinivas Rawal 020-66302760
GLV Electro Controls Pvt Ltd Kiran Kulkarni 020-66130537, 9325377773
Technosys Equipments Pvt Ltd Yogesh Sutar 9167660303
Davi Engineering Manpreet Sethi 9881922221, 020-66300369 manpreet@daviengineering.com
SBR Machines 8149243110 Ramsen ( Design Head) Chakan Plant, 020-66142422 Bhosari Office
Natraj Enterprizes Dheeraj Desai 9890834403 dheeraj@natrajent.com
Sharada Industries Kanchan 020-27120962 kanchan@sharadaindustries.com
Pressure Vessels ( India ) S.S. Joshi (CEO) 9822007870, 9552501861
Dairy Tech India B.S.Rawat 98220281337
Jaya Hind Sciaky Limited Sandeep Patil (HOD Design) 020-66142077
Plast Technology Omkar Doke 9860058111 plast.technology5@gmail.com
PEE AAR Exim Pvt Ltd Arul Shine 9130735941 rnd@peeaarexim.in
Alligator Automations Krunal Kantale 9604165397 krunal@alligators.in
Thermodors Pvt Ltd Akhay Ghadge 021335252751 works@thermodors.com
Kaizen Engineering (India) Pvt. Ltd Uday Naik 9922009629 naik@kaizengroup.in, latka
DDM Engineering Pvt. Ltd Prashant Dhanewar 02135203614, 8888819351
Venkatesh Engineering Equipments PrivaNilesh Manjare 9922189497
Raj Process Equipments & Systems Sagar Patil 9860001144
S.S Engineering Namdev Shikre, Juber Bangi 020-46701503
HEW Pricision Works Pvt Ltd Dinesh Shahakar MD 9850837687
Jay Shree Engineering Works Mayuresh Shinde Owner 9371704663
Shri Ram Pattern Works Manoj Panaskar 8975037451 / Sunil Sutar 9881720817
Adroid Enterprises Mihir Kajrekar/Nachiket bangle 9552524733/9922937425
Unique Engineering Prakash Kusale 9822553067 uniq_engg@yahoo.co.in
Raptech Engineering Pvt Ltd Sampat Walke DesignEngg 9922060129 sampat@ra
5/11/2017 Number not in service

5/11/2017 Number switch off


5/11/2017 Number not in use
5/11/2017 Number switch off
5/11/2017 He said send me the email he is interested to join our event,kimaya.ent@gmail.com
Duplicate
5/11/2017 He said I will discuss with my designer then will come. sopan.patil@aesseal.com
5/11/2017 Operator said Mr. Bipin is out of India and Mr. Patil is right person for design currently using Autocad his mobile num
5/11/2017 Ringing
5/11/2017 He said currently using Solidworks, he will with his shedule and reply , vkadam@ampcometal.com
Number not connecting
He said I am out of station so not possible to attend the event
He said send me the email
5/11/2017 He said I am in hospital till next week
5/11/2017 He said currently using solidworks, He said send me the email, He purchased that licence from Beacon,suuhas.chinc
already call,This company is already into my list
5/11/2017 Ringing
5/11/2017 Number not reachable
5/11/2017 He said Mr.Amit is concern person , Call me tmrw, today is holiday
5/11/2 He said I am out of station till 20th so not possible
5/11/2017 He said I am not concern person
5/11/2017 He said I am in meeting, call after 2,he said not possible for me, I will check with my team
5/11/2017 he said today is holiday call tmrw12/05/2017 He said currently using 2d software, he is interestde to join our event,
5/11/2017 Call after 3 12/05/2017 he said send me the email guptaamrish106@gmail.com
Already call,This company is already into my list
5/11/2017 He said currently using Autocad and catia but interested to join our event, send the email prashantnmalusare@gma
5/11/2017 call tmrw today is holiday
5/11/2017 He is interested to join our event, He send send me the email on rishi.jain@rooppolymers.com
5/11/2017 Number not in use
5/11/2017 Number not in use
5/11/2017 He said I am not interested
This is mobile number of Sagar he said Mr. Pradip is concern person he is busy he said I will call you
5/11/2017 Ringing
5/11/2017 Today is holiday come tmrw 12/05/2017 vppatil@patilautomation.com he said currently using solidedge but intere
5/11/2017 Mr. Satish said I am not concern person, He said Mr. Vikram is taking care of the design ,8411960625,He said curren
Number not in use
5/11/2017 He is interested to join our event. microntooling@gmail.com
5/11/2017 Number not reachable
5/11/2017 He said currently we are into 2D, He said I will send someone sid0305@gmail.com
5/11/2017 He said I am not interested
He said contact to Mr. Sumit wagmare he is out of station,call on boardline number but he is on leave call tmrw
5/11/2017 registration done
5/12/2017 He said send me the email
5/12/2017 Landline number not working, mobile number is wrong number
5/12/2017 He said I am not concern person, And their designing is from germany only, In this plant they are only using 2D, and
5/12/2017 Mr. Prasad said I am not coManisha gaikwad
5/12/2017 Number not found
5/12/2017 wrong number
5/12/2017 number not connecting
12/05/2017 Mr.Sumit said I am not concern person of the design, He said Ajay Gaikwad is taking care of the design 982264634
12/05/2017 Number not connecting
12/05/2017 He said we are only manufactureers design is provided from our customer
12/05/2017 He said I am not interested

nsgroup.com / purchase@yansonsgroup.com

-46765453 devp_002@shreeganesh.org

achin 2162247132 / 7709006247-varsha purchase@akashganga.net


525, 7447560815, 02162 – 246693 mahamulkar34@yahoo.com, beacongearssatara@gmail.com

amraika@starengineersindia.com

ngji@gemsl.com

e@bipsun.com

ole@rooppolymers.com
0/801/802 design@utcon.com

t@praestans.co.in

03555, Venkatesh Tammannavar (Director) 7210114746


karma (Project - Purchase) 9423086990

raj ( Owner ) 9860193826

0369 manpreet@daviengineering.com
akan Plant, 020-66142422 Bhosari Office
atrajent.com
adaindustries.com

Ringing
ogy5@gmail.com

hermodors.com
Number busy

tar 9881720817
4733/9922937425
@yahoo.co.in
He is driving said call after 5.30
ng Autocad his mobile number is (9822870485) Ringing, arvind.patil@ameyaengineers.com, he is interested to join our event

from Beacon,suuhas.chinchwaaday@litens.com,

terestde to join our event, he said me our our designer will come, svtechcnc@gmail.com,

l prashantnmalusare@gmail.com

using solidedge but interested to attend the event he said send me the invitation I will check my shedule and register
411960625,He said currenly using Autocad , Interested to join our event, design@maxroof.in
hey are only using 2D, and currently their design person is left the company they are looking for new person for designing

e of the design 9822646340,


ed to join our event
on for designing

Interessi correlati