Sei sulla pagina 1di 56

Denim Research Study June - 2016

Country Name Target Achieved Remaining


India 660 86 574
Total 660 86 574
India
Quota Split
Target Achieved Remaining
Category 660 86 574
### Garmenter Category A 238 44 194
### Garmenter Category B 237 1 236
Garmenter Category C 60 0 60
Distributor/Reseller Category A 38 13 25
### Distributor/Reseller Category B 37 14 23
Distributor/Reseller Category C 50 14 36
LOI (Minute) 0:10:22
Date : - 12-Jun-16
Daily
Status
Quota
Summary
De
compdate_GMT Uni_Id COUNTRY
Sr_No Date Uni_Id COUNTRY
1 07-Jun-16 DABA4B79-87E1-4D93-147 India
2 07-Jun-16 AAC811BF-803A-4C2E-126 India
3 08-Jun-16 C64AE993-DC32-4FCF-184 India
4 08-Jun-16 74A79F18-399F-4D13-205 India
5 08-Jun-16 29B3B41C-16CB-4A05-206 India
6 08-Jun-16 6FD98633-E3D7-47D4-211 India
7 08-Jun-16 868D3F77-4759-4EAA-210 India
8 08-Jun-16 18A8F079-0198-4C7D-213 India
9 08-Jun-16 E7C6A44C-10CB-45E6-212 India
10 08-Jun-16 EB7B5D3D-7729-4E00-214 India
11 08-Jun-16 D812F21C-99FF-42D4-215 India
12 08-Jun-16 7A20BBD2-A4E4-40DE-216 India
13 08-Jun-16 3A2984E5-29B9-4D8D-217 India
14 08-Jun-16 5D82A460-BEFA-4FA4-218 India
15 08-Jun-16 C53EC0CD-5C29-4A8D-219 India
16 08-Jun-16 E65D9B26-0AE0-49C9-221 India
17 08-Jun-16 15FECB14-D396-49E2-220 India
18 08-Jun-16 943B0715-8D7D-4D05-222 India
19 11-Jun-16 3F10E359-EFE5-4E4A-248 India
20 11-Jun-16 62377FDA-2A87-4F9E-249 India
21 11-Jun-16 BBF421EA-4427-4ECA-251 India
22 11-Jun-16 637E5F7E-CE9E-40E3-250 India
23 11-Jun-16 4C202093-ABC1-40C3-252 India
24 11-Jun-16 E21C0000-17D6-42DD-255 India
25 11-Jun-16 E1D07E4C-3A21-4F23-253 India
26 11-Jun-16 19D7B8D2-D0F1-4183-256 India
27 11-Jun-16 74D1BD85-A072-4A7C-254 India
28 11-Jun-16 7D5EF33D-E224-4EA4-257 India
29 11-Jun-16 E1A598C3-194A-440B-259 India
30 11-Jun-16 2B5CC083-19E4-4DB8-260 India
31 11-Jun-16 81555B7B-E408-4915-261 India
32 11-Jun-16 99BF2049-E0E6-4CBC-263 India
33 11-Jun-16 5EC77F7E-50B7-42D5-262 India
34 11-Jun-16 DE20C6B4-176D-468A-265 India
35 11-Jun-16 129B9E22-D57F-4C63-264 India
36 11-Jun-16 B958695A-B0A1-437A-267 India
37 11-Jun-16 607A0D31-5289-48E0-266 India
38 11-Jun-16 51DCED08-388A-41EE-268 India
39 11-Jun-16 E36E619D-A445-470D-269 India
40 11-Jun-16 270F1A93-21A6-4AF8-270 India
41 11-Jun-16 89F9C7A5-45E7-4A2C-271 India
42 11-Jun-16 A47BF30B-371C-46E7-272 India
43 11-Jun-16 CCECB267-DCDF-474F-273 India
44 11-Jun-16 B7ED21E5-80D4-41D4-274 India
45 11-Jun-16 581F5B98-0202-49D2-275 India
46 11-Jun-16 FEA54057-A28F-424B-276 India
47 11-Jun-16 92153ED6-DE6A-43C6-277 India
48 11-Jun-16 A50AF086-FD55-4347-278 India
49 12-Jun-16 5135E976-F6A7-4731-279 India
50 12-Jun-16 EC9A689B-F8B4-4288-280 India
51 12-Jun-16 E1105E30-E2B4-4565-281 India
52 12-Jun-16 08632C5A-EF80-4B1E-282 India
53 12-Jun-16 CC215B23-D78A-4086-283 India
54 12-Jun-16 4D491531-EAA9-43C1-284 India
55 12-Jun-16 2E30B1A5-4330-4223-285 India
56 12-Jun-16 FEA4100D-D028-43F7-286 India
57 12-Jun-16 D184B9B8-8F47-4A92-287 India
58 12-Jun-16 A6350740-7D68-45A7-288 India
59 12-Jun-16 A25E42D1-7CDF-41AF-289 India
60 12-Jun-16 F106652F-17F8-45D0-290 India
61 12-Jun-16 2F54A761-E2B4-410E-291 India
62 12-Jun-16 881F3C09-D50B-41A2-292 India
63 12-Jun-16 6C5C3EBE-6FE3-4A47-293 India
64 12-Jun-16 4BCE31AA-85BD-4DF1-294 India
65 12-Jun-16 E170DB44-2172-406E-295 India
66 12-Jun-16 6B72F949-757A-4D72-296 India
67 12-Jun-16 D16DB634-6B44-44E7-297 India
68 12-Jun-16 40E9F507-73D0-4C95-298 India
69 12-Jun-16 6BB22C31-AAD2-43C7-299 India
70 12-Jun-16 48F5FA7F-E3BD-40C8-300 India
71 12-Jun-16 4BD7AB8E-0E86-4024-301 India
72 12-Jun-16 7BFFA97A-00F2-430A-303 India
73 12-Jun-16 FEA02359-3880-4C92-302 India
74 12-Jun-16 1AD162D1-72CE-41CC-304 India
75 12-Jun-16 7A0E3FDF-288E-4E28-306 India
76 12-Jun-16 18051A55-80B0-4615-305 India
77 12-Jun-16 130120B1-6314-45EA-307 India
78 12-Jun-16 8BF7D6F7-138A-4FD4-308 India
79 12-Jun-16 04C89FBC-3404-4198-309 India
80 12-Jun-16 674523D4-B26E-4CBB-310 India
81 12-Jun-16 EA6DF656-892E-4E95-311 India
82 12-Jun-16 AE382A5E-FC24-4260-313 India
83 12-Jun-16 9C107812-7EE6-4E9D-312 India
84 12-Jun-16 462D3343-DCCE-4D65-314 India
85 12-Jun-16 74E58C9D-EC19-40B3-315 India
86 12-Jun-16 1995C52E-A30F-451B-316 India
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
Denim Research Study June - 2016
ACOMPANY AFNAME S1 APHONE
Company Name Respondent Name Jobtitle Phone Number
Deepak
Vivain Design & Development Pv Manager or Equivalent 9811562001
Priya fabrics Santosh Jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 9820611144
lnj denim Rajendar Marketing Manager 2240073770
Mahamaya trading company Sanjeev Mishra Manager or Equivalent 9911507283
Marvel Denim Vijay Bajaj Manager or Equivalent 8199934980
Arihant Garments Atul Agrawal CEO/Owner/Chairman 9212346100
Shobha enterprises Naresh Khanna CEO/Owner/Chairman 9999880503
A K housiery Golu Manager or Equivalent 9910731440
Risr sons Vivek Jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 9891292427
Kashyap garments Manish Vice President or Equiv 78383586609
S.K. enterprises Sanjay Yadav CEO/Owner/Chairman 7570032379
kumar private ltd Ajit Kumar CEO/Owner/Chairman 9761411017
Gohri Exports Nilesh Gohri CEO/Owner/Chairman 9929955534
Khalsa Fashion Point Sukhwinder Singh Director or Equivalent 9451722627
jha and sons Vidit Jha CEO/Owner/Chairman 8375900440
Krishna trading Deepak Antil CEO/Owner/Chairman 9828695434
Sunita enterprises Sanjay CEO/Owner/Chairman 9509558543
Gropse Trading Aman Mishra CEO/Owner/Chairman 8955008397
Arvind M pvt ltd Mr. Mishra Manager or Equivalent 9810702025
K.l Jain textiles Dushyant kumar Manager or Equivalent 9711882040
Eagle Denim Vinod Manager or Equivalent 8826655762
Lotus Fabcot Pvt Ltd Mr. Amit Rawat Manager or Equivalent 9756638180
sk enterprises akshay kumar Manager or Equivalent 9999674554
Latitude 40 clothing pvt ltd Harinder Tyagi Director or Equivalent 9456755254
J.k. Fabric Mr. Kanhaiya Mishra Manager or Equivalent 9911608080
ss trading pankaj Manager or Equivalent 9716477232
S.Gurbux Singh Samunder SingNonu singh Vice President or Equiv 9811588309
Best Denim Ranjeet Singh CEO/Owner/Chairman 7838307850
krishna enterprise rajesh CEO/Owner/Chairman 8285060197
Sindhi Garments Divyanshu CEO/Owner/Chairman 9811282106
Ganpati Traders Alok Chaudhary CEO/Owner/Chairman 9599065199
jayanti traders hariom kakkad CEO/Owner/Chairman 9811190697
Chirag Fashion Waseem CEO/Owner/Chairman 9958110220
neelam garments Monu CEO/Owner/Chairman 9717880901
Ashoka Enterprises Ashok kakkar CEO/Owner/Chairman 9953821086
sai devang textile Mr. Guddu Manager or Equivalent 9899751432
Talwar Textiles Mahesh Talwar CEO/Owner/Chairman 7503066555
Parsvnath Hosiery Anil Jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 9818571135
Estilo jeans Ankit Gupta Manager or Equivalent 9818365476
Vimla jeans Deepak goel CEO/Owner/Chairman 9811753568
Seema Garments Pvt Ltd shashi kumar chaudhaCEO/Owner/Chairman 9015562781
Arora textiles Karan Arora Director or Equivalent 8800168577
Guru Dev Textiles Gagan CEO/Owner/Chairman 7290013407
Hari Om Garments Anuj Manager or Equivalent 8802925105
Hoster Jeans Musharaff CEO/Owner/Chairman 9868378935
Ruchi textiles Subham sharma CEO/Owner/Chairman 9069588741
Geeta Fabtech Anup Kumar Manager or Equivalent 9911138726
JMD jeans Shivpal singh CEO/Owner/Chairman 7597419311
singh traders vikash singh CEO/Owner/Chairman 9999245492
sharma jeans md saif Manager or Equivalent 9013242505
goyal jeans deepak CEO/Owner/Chairman 9711705483
yash jeans manoj yadav CEO/Owner/Chairman 9312440636
avs jeans rahul jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 8285371699
fleex jeans kalim akhtar CEO/Owner/Chairman 9350077642
Sunil Ji Textile sunil gupta CEO/Owner/Chairman 9810014072
Khatri fabrics Manish Khatri CEO/Owner/Chairman 7665140888
Jai Shankar Garments Bansi CEO/Owner/Chairman 8860294730
Bunty Jeans Ravi Jain (Bunty) CEO/Owner/Chairman 9289386673
Qureshi Collection FSQ Jeans Mohd. Shahid CEO/Owner/Chairman 9210298946
RN Gold Jeans Raisuddin CEO/Owner/Chairman 9313081192
S.R Garments Sonu CEO/Owner/Chairman 9540956868
Blue boat denim Sapna Roy Manager or Equivalent 8447973418
Pulkit Industries Pvt. Ltd. Pulkit jaim CEO/Owner/Chairman 9999950701
Goyal Fabrics Vipul Jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 9810432854
Paras Fashion Gaurav Jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 8860806161
VK Manufactures Vivek Singh CEO/Owner/Chairman 8826746815
Matrix Fashions Jayanta Singh CEO/Owner/Chairman 9999458910
Sri Krishna Textiles Mr. Alok Manager or Equivalent 8447644841
Jain Garments Vinay Jain CEO/Owner/Chairman 9213513516
K.l. Jeans Priyank Sharma CEO/Owner/Chairman 8800506079
Nida Garments Khaleel Ahmed CEO/Owner/Chairman 8860859893
shakuntala Garments Mohan Gupta CEO/Owner/Chairman 9312325524
Bhalla trading and company Mayank Bhalla CEO/Owner/Chairman 8557057207
Y.M clothing Pawan Bankot CEO/Owner/Chairman 9582706505
Raja Jeans Ashish gupta CEO/Owner/Chairman 9868445254
UR Fashion Gold MD.Yusuf CEO/Owner/Chairman 9582342184
Manohar creations Saurabh Gupta CEO/Owner/Chairman 9868571766
Vandana Jeans Uma shankar CEO/Owner/Chairman 8510018419
M.l.Enterprises Vikas Yadav CEO/Owner/Chairman 9968126632
Shukla Enterprises Devesh SHUKLA CEO/Owner/Chairman 8585991101
Vishal Garments Jai Prakash Manager or Equivalent 1126660671
gagan Fabrics Aakash CEO/Owner/Chairman 99741424339
Trends Denim Manufactures Asif CEO/Owner/Chairman 8512028080
Arya Textile Suman Singh CEO/Owner/Chairman 9015229202
Anand Enterprises Ankit anand CEO/Owner/Chairman 9873083133
Golden Jeans Aiyaz Ahmed CEO/Owner/Chairman 9911306056
2016
Category AGENTID
Category Executive ID LOI(Minute)
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111538 0:16:01
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111810 0:42:44
Garmenter Category A 111854 0:31:58
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111538 0:16:52
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:27:04
Garmenter Category B 111620 0:14:44
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111538 0:16:44
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111538 0:08:12
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111620 0:11:35
Distributor/Reseller Category B 110276 0:08:44
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:11:30
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:07:49
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111877 0:05:56
Distributor/Reseller Category C 110276 0:06:34
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111744 0:07:13
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111877 0:05:58
Distributor/Reseller Category C 110276 0:06:06
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111744 0:11:27
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:15:26
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:19:29
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:11:23
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:13:38
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:14:51
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111538 0:12:16
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:24:44
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:11:26
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:22:50
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111620 0:09:12
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:08:53
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:13:15
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:11:14
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:07:14
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:14:24
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:04:38
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:08:35
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:05:48
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111620 0:14:00
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:09:11
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111620 0:07:17
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:04:39
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:06:26
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:09:21
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:10:20
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111620 0:05:31
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:09:59
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:05:54
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:04:09
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111877 0:06:15
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:10:23
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:13:54
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:28:31
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:12:37
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:29:59
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:22:27
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111538 0:05:08
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:09:31
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111620 0:07:07
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:07:09
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111620 0:07:14
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:06:25
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111620 0:08:23
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:08:15
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:08:33
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:07:29
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111538 0:05:02
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111620 0:07:26
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111538 0:03:48
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111538 0:04:23
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111538 0:05:53
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:04:02
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:07:28
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111538 0:05:55
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:09:01
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111538 0:05:03
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111877 0:03:35
Distributor/Reseller Category B 111620 0:10:07
Garmenter Category A 111877 0:05:10
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:04:10
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111877 0:03:03
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:05:26
Garmenter Category A 111538 0:05:01
Distributor/Reseller Category C 111877 0:02:32
Garmenter Category A 111620 0:07:16
Distributor/Reseller Category A 111538 0:04:31
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:05:02
Garmenter Category A 111744 0:05:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Location Comment
NCR
AHMD
AHMD
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
NCR
POA for Denim Research Study June - 2016
Total
Date Target Achieved Remaining Diference Target Achieved Remaining

0 0 0
7-Jun-16 5 2 3 -3
8-Jun-16 10 16 -6 3
9-Jun-16 15 0 15 -12 60 48 12
10-Jun-16 15 0 15 -27
11-Jun-16 15 30 -15 -12
12-Jun-16 Week of
13-Jun-16 15 0 15 -27
14-Jun-16 15 0 15 -42
15-Jun-16 15 0 15 -57
16-Jun-16 15 0 15 -72 90 0 90
17-Jun-16 15 0 15 -87
18-Jun-16 15 0 15 -102
19-Jun-16 Week of
20-Jun-16 20 0 20 -122
21-Jun-16 20 0 20 -142
22-Jun-16 20 0 20 -162
23-Jun-16 20 0 20 -182 120 0 120
24-Jun-16 20 0 20 -202
25-Jun-16 20 0 20 -222
26-Jun-16 Week of
27-Jun-16 20 0 20 -242
28-Jun-16 20 0 20 -262
29-Jun-16 20 0 20 -282
30-Jun-16 20 0 20 -302 120 0 120
1-Jul-16 20 0 20 -322
2-Jul-16 20 0 20 -342
3-Jul-16 Week of
4-Jul-16 15 0 15 -357
5-Jul-16 15 0 15 -372
6-Jul-16 15 0 15 -387
7-Jul-16 15 0 15 -402 90 0 90
8-Jul-16 15 0 15 -417
9-Jul-16 15 0 15 -432
10-Jul-16 Week of
11-Jul-16 15 0 15 -447
12-Jul-16 15 0 15 -462
13-Jul-16 15 0 15 -477
14-Jul-16 15 0 15 -492 90 0 90
15-Jul-16 15 0 15 -507
16-Jul-16 15 0 15 -522
90 0 90

17-Jul-16 Week of
18-Jul-16 15 0 15 -537
19-Jul-16 15 0 15 -552
20-Jul-16 15 0 15 -567
21-Jul-16 15 0 15 -582 90 0 90
22-Jul-16 15 0 15 -597
23-Jul-16 15 0 15 -612
24-Jul-16
Total 660 48 612 -612 660 48 612

Perfomance Achieved Remaining


Overall 7% 93%
Progress Till Date 120% -20%
Weekly
Diference

-12

-102

-222

-342

-432

-432
-432

-432

-432
NCR NJ AHMD 86 Partner

India

India

India

India
Date Total Total Total Grand Total Total

Over all 84 84 0 0 2 2 86 0 0
7-Jun-16 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
8-Jun-16 15 15 0 0 1 1 16 0 0
9-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11-Jun-16 30 30 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
12-Jun-16 38 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
13-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30-Jun-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30-Jul-16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman S1 Category
2 Vice President or Equivalent 4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
3 Director or Equivalent 4 Manager or Equivalent DRCA
4 Manager or Equivalent 4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
5 Other 4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
GMCA Garmenter Category A 3 Director or Equivalent DRCB
GMCB Garmenter Category B 4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
GMCC Garmenter Category C 4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
DRCA Distributor/Reseller Category A 2 Vice President or Equivalent GMCA
DRCB Distributor/Reseller Category B 1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
DRCC Distributor/Reseller Category C 1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
4 Manager or Equivalent DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
4 Manager or Equivalent DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
3 Director or Equivalent GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
4 Manager or Equivalent DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
4 Manager or Equivalent DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCC
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCC
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
4 Manager or Equivalent DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCB
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
4 Manager or Equivalent GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCC
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman DRCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
1 CEO/Owner/Chairman GMCA
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category C
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category C
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Distributor/Reseller Category B
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category C
Garmenter Category A
Distributor/Reseller Category A
Garmenter Category A
Garmenter Category A