Sei sulla pagina 1di 8

ptk_id npk nama_peserta tgl_lahir

20508714183001 0834020230095 AIMATUS SHOLIHA 10/2/1983


20511286185001 0853300069017 DIAN MARDIANA 9/30/1985
20507309189002 4894020132019 MELINA AFRIYANI 12/2/1989
20508453100006 1910070002041 SUPRIYANTO 2/7/1991
20509465188001 9882220063048 MUSTAFA ARIFIN 3/22/1988
20522023190001 6900370036032 Uswatun Hasanah 6/7/1990
20542411191001 2912700044083 Nora Indah Wulansari 4/20/1991
20573419194001 4940330063012 SITI KHODIJAH 3/3/1994
20586632185001 6851070488021 Sari Dian Agustin,S.Pd 8/17/1985
20527951193001 6932820046074 DINNUR SUSMIATI 6/22/1993
20555412189001 8892430088031 'ARIFATUL HILMIYAH 8/23/1989
20500913191004 5916440051011 AHMAD ZUBAIDI AMRULLAH 11/24/1991
20512148189001 2896630090070 NUR AFIFAH 10/23/1989
91000070131873 1701650122012 MOCHAMAD HANDOJO SANTOSO 2/15/1970
20506758189001 8895760052053 Winiati Suryaningsih 12/16/1989
20541326191001 4912070121036 Ayu Hardiana Eka Puspitawati 1/27/1991
20533938181001 2811640245077 IIN HERLINA 5/14/1981
20506969191002 0912220062090 ELIS TUTIK 2/22/1991
20505696191001 0912850009093 UMI ZULFA 9/25/1991
20524558185001 4850210172035 DWI ERLYS SUDIYANI, S.Pd 2/1/1985
20588091190001 0900930057005 Iffah Almaziyah 7/3/1990
91000083139343 2836970132012 LUSWATUN HASANAH 12/27/1983
20554337188001 9883610041038 NURISH SHUFI 1/31/1988
20509471191003 0911220203065 Titin Nurjanah 3/12/1991
20512210191001 0911770012063 Wasi'atul Bachriyah 2/17/1991
91000089124999 6892490071088 SITI KHALIMA 1/29/1989
20269479173001 7731030031023 Jaja Taupik Hidayat 1/13/1973
20263260189001 4890090033071 RIAN SITI MUDRIANI 3/9/1989
20588189184001 9842810092031 Agus Syaifurokhim 2/21/1984
91000084124353 9846080030028 HAMZAH 10/28/1984
40402661187001 9872130086091 FAISAL PRIBADI S 6/23/1987
20506977186001 6862850235048 HIDAYATUL FU'ADAH 5/25/1986
40308914183001 1830150173030 DAHNIAL 3/5/1983
20331414192001 4922980213011 Lutvianisa Hargiyanti,S.Pd 3/28/1992
20537521193001 1931410021053 muhammad nanang muttaqin 1/11/1993
20321197186001 9860250068030 KUKUH WIDODO 8/5/1986
20231071100009 7881690118004 MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL ANWAR 8/19/1988
20600957187001 8871730229055 NENDEN SITI HALIMAH,S.Pd 9/13/1987
20506969186002 7866630090064 AHMAD ARIF 10/23/1986
20606954189001 5892350127007 Sukadi 7/25/1989
30103724184001 0841890184057 KARLIKA 4/19/1984
91000083166227 8836650240068 SITI AMINAH 10/25/1983
20549871185001 8855600450098 MUTHMAINNAH 10/10/1985
30103095188001 7881740066020 Feriadi Siregar, S.Pd 6/14/1988
91000085131321 3851360098064 JOHAN IRAWAN 8/16/1985
20223171169001 4692170134061 NURLAELA GANI 4/27/1969
50202845188001 3881800144043 MUH. ZOFIR 4/10/1988
20574680185001 1856850091069 MOHAMAD WAHYU HIDAYAT 11/25/1985
20505700190001 2902640054094 NUR KASIHANTI 4/24/1990
91000082109305 5821810068016 ASMAT 8/11/1982
20518078190001 7900340124092 ASRUL SANDI 4/4/1990
tmp_lahir kelamin no_hp
SURABAYA P 085234439644
Pacitan P 087859466685
LAMONGAN P 085645608382
NGAWI L 085853353208
MAGETAN L 085645717404
Bondowoso P 082332517333
Trenggalek P 082330650191
PASURUAN P 087846231024
Kediri P 085649616414
PAMEKASAN P
BOJONEGORO P 085648450027
Gresik L 058559777555
KEDIRI P 08563666472
Nganjuk L 085735946411
Lamongan P 085706507407
Lamongan P 08563305882
Banjarmasin P 082234818142
Lamongan P 085732406556
TUBAN P 085746779615
JEMBER P 085746713515
Bojonegoro P 085655683307
Lamongan P 085232868281
BONDOWOSO L 085232854314
Magetan P 085736615426
kediri P 085655789728
Lamongan P 085733801617
Kuningan L 087823292277
CIAMIS P 083826266613
Ngawi L 085732195231
WONOSOBO L 085290596065
KENDARI L 085299880570
LAMONGAN P 085852668153
BANTAENG L 081342214094
Sleman P 087738116847
nganjuk L 085749169038
TEMANGGUNG L 085640536830
BOGOR L 08568842254
JAKARTA P 087880002613
Lamongan L 085731300701
Blora L 085737811571
JAKARTA P 081257842173
SERAGEN P 085868479646
PASURUAN P 081703366577
Meliau L 085750881516
MALANG L 085856380490
BEKASI P 082299457493
Pao' Lombok L 087763423657
LUMAJANG L 081515374484
TUBAN P 082332542804
JAKARTA L 085727081332
MALANG L 085785900565
madrasah madrasahID kode_lptk
MTSN 7 NGAWI 20508714 95000025
MTs. MUHAMMADIYAH 03 KETRO 20511286 95000025
MTSS MUHAMMADIYAH 6 20507309 95000025
MTSS MA`HADUL MUTA`ALLIMIN 20508709 95000025
MTs ROUDLOTUL ULUM BUNGKUK 20509465 95000025
MTSS KYAI MAS PRAJEKAN 20522023 95000025
MTs Qomarul Hidayah 20542411 95000025
MA QUEEN ZAM-ZAM 20573419 95000025
RA PERWANIDA 20586632 95000025
MIS SALAFIYAH SYAFIIYAH 20527951 95000025
MTs Plus Al Hadi Padangan 20555412 95000025
MAN 2 GRESIK 20500913 95000025
MIS RADEN FATAH 20512148 95000025
MTs NU Mojosari Loceret 20537616 95000025
MIS ISLAMIYAH 20506758 95000025
MTS Al-Falah Gajah Baureno 20541326 95000025
MA HAMID RUSYDI 20533938 95000025
MAS MATHOLI'UL ANWAR 20506969 95000025
MTSS SALAFIYAH ASY SYAFI`IYAH 20505696 95000025
MAS SYAMSUL ARIFIN 20524558 95000025
MTSS SA DARUL ISTIQOMAH 20588091 95000025
MTSS AL FATHIMIYAH 20554891 95000025
MTSS AT TAQWA 20554337 95000025
MTs PLUMPUNG 20509471 95000025
MTSN 8 Kediri 20512215 95000025
MAS NU INFARUL GHOY 20554427 95000025
MAS ASSAKINAH 20276160 95000025
MTsN 15 CIAMIS 20211942 95000025
MIS MAMBA'UL HIKMAH 20596072 95000025
MAN 2 WONOSOBO 20307095 95000025
MTSN 1 KENDARI 40402661 95000025
MAS MUHAMMADYAH 10 20506977 95000025
MAN. INSAN CENDEKIA GOWA 40322170 95000025
MIS Nah. Athfal Sidomulyo Rejosari 20331414 95000025
MA Sabilil Mustaqiem Cengkok Ngronggot 20537521 95000025
MAN TEMANGGUNG 20321197 95000025
MAS. MU'ALLIMIEN MUHAMMADIYAH 20231242 95000025
MAS TURUS 20600957 95000025
MAS MATHOLI'UL ANWAR 20506969 95000025
MTs AL HUSNA 20606954 95000025
MAN 1 KETAPANG 30103724 95000025
MAN 1 JEMBRANA 50100929 95000025
MA RIYADUL ULUM BANGIL 20549871 95000025
MAS AL MUTTAQIEN NANGA SUHAID 30103095 95000025
MAN INSAN CENDEKIA 20595760 95000025
MTsN 2 Kota Bekasi 20223171 95000025
MAS MU'ALLIMIN NW ANJANI 50202845 95000025
MA Nurussalam Jarit 20582289 95000025
MTSS WALISONGO JATIROGO 20505700 95000025
MAS Tajul Ulum Brabo 20314244 95000025
MTSS ISLAMIYYAH 20518078 95000025
nama_lokasi bsd bidang_studi tp_mapel
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 157 Bahasa Inggris Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum
Universitas Islam Malang 180 Matematika Umum