Sei sulla pagina 1di 2
Case Construction NACustomerRelations@casece.com Racine, W isconsin 53404 866-542-2736 x1 621 State Street (580M) - SERIES

Case Construction

NACustomerRelations@casece.com Racine, W isconsin 53404 866-542-2736 x1

621 State Street

(580M) - SERIES 3 LOADER BACKHOE TIER 3 (NA) - ASN N8C500000 (2/08-12/10) > (06-07) - AXLE, FRONT DRIVE - DIFFERENTIAL > SERVICE KIT

LOADER BACKHOE TIER 3 (NA) - ASN N8C500000 (2/08-12/10) > (06-07) - AXLE, FRONT DRIVE -
Case Construction NACustomerRelations@casece.com Racine, W isconsin 53404 866-542-2736 x1 621 State Street (580M) - SERIES

Case Construction

NACustomerRelations@casece.com Racine, W isconsin 53404 866-542-2736 x1

621 State Street

(580M) - SERIES 3 LOADER BACKHOE TIER 3 (NA) - ASN N8C500000 (2/08-12/10) > (06-07) - AXLE, FRONT DRIVE - DIFFERENTIAL > SERVICE KIT

Diag #

Part #

Name

Description

Qty

 

87395365

4WD AXLE ASSY

Front, Incl. Ref 1 - 13; Also Includes Parts 1 On Figures 06-02 - 06-08

 

87395365R

REMAN-AXLE DIFFERENT 580M SERIES 3 LOADER BACKHOE TIER 1 3 (2/08-)

 

87395365C

CORE-AXLE, MFD

Return Number

1

 

294933A1

HOUSING

Differential, Incl. Ref 1, 2

1

1

NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

Housing, Flange Half

1

2

NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

Housing, Plain Half

1

3

5194194

BOLT,Hex, M10 x 75

BOLT,Hex, M10 x 75

12

4

1967003C1

THRUST WASHER

THRUST WASHER

2

5

231397A1

SERVICE KIT

Differential Gear Set, Service Replacement, 1 Incl. Ref 5 - 8

5

NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

Gear, Side

2

6

NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

Shaft, Pinion Gear

1

7

NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

Pinion Gear

2

8

9966352

THRUST WASHER

THRUST WASHER

2

9

5194191

LOCKING PLATE

Bracket

2

10

112486A1

BOLT,Hex, M6 x 12

BOLT,Hex, M6 x 12

2

11

5194190

RING NUT,M94 x 2

Locking

2

12

561201

TAPERED BEARING,50mm

TAPERED BEARING,50mm ID x 90mm OD x 21.75mm W

2

ID x 90mm OD x 21.75mm

W

 

13

9966356

ROLL PIN,7mm OD x 40mm ROLL PIN,7mm OD x 40mm L

1

 

L