Sei sulla pagina 1di 24

CONCESIONARIOS QUITO

CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD
ALMACENES JUAN EL JURI QUITO
ALVAREZ BARBA QUITO
AMBACAR QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
ASIAUTO QUITO
AUTEC QUITO
AUTO DELTA QUITO
AUTO DELTA QUITO
AUTO IMPORTADORA GALARZA QUITO
AUTOFENIX QUITO
AUTOFENIX QUITO
AUTOFRANCIA QUITO
AUTOFRANCIA QUITO
AUTOLANDIA QUITO
AUTOMOTORES ANDINA QUITO
AUTOMOTORES CONTINENTAL QUITO
AUTOMOTORES CONTINENTAL QUITO
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS QUITO
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS QUITO
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS QUITO
AUTOMOTORES DEL SUR QUITO
BRITAINMOTORS QUITO
CARRERA AUTOS QUITO
CASA BACA QUITO
CASA BACA QUITO
CASA BACA QUITO
CASA BACA QUITO
CASA BACA QUITO
CASA BACA QUITO
CASA BACA SANTO DOMINGO
CASA BACA COCA
DIESEL CARS QUITO
DINA QUITO
DINA QUITO
ECUAAUTO QUITO
ECUAAUTO QUITO
ECUAWAGEN QUITO
EICA QUITO
EQUINORTE QUITO
FATOSLA QUITO
FATOSLA QUITO
HYUNMOTOR QUITO
LANZOTI QUITO
LAVCA QUITO
LAVCA QUITO
MAVESA - CITROEN QUITO
MAVESA - CITROEN GUAYAQUL GUAYAQUIL
MAVESA - CITROEN AMBATO AMBATO
MECANOSOLVER QUITO
MEGAVEHÍCULOS QUITO
METROCAR QUITO
MITSUMOTOR QUITO
MOTORES DEL ECUADOR ECUAMOTORS QUITO
MOTRANSA QUITO
NEOAUTO AV. 10 DE AGOSTO QUITO
PONCE YEPES QUITO
PROAUTO QUITO
PROAUTO QUITO
PROAUTO CAYAMBE
QUITO MOTORS MATRIZ QUITO
QUITO MOTORS LABRADOR QUITO
QUITO MOTORS GRANADOS QUITO
RECORDMOTOR QUITO
SAVAIN QUITO
SKODA QUITO
STARMOTORS QUITO
TEOJAMA COMERCIAL QUITO
VALLEJO ARAUJO QUITO
VALLEMOTORS QUITO
VALLEMOTORS QUITO
AUTOMOTORES DEL SUR QUITO
STARMOTORS - MERCEDES BENZ QUITO
STARMOTORS - MERCEDES BENZ GUAYAQUIL
STARMOTORS - MERCEDES BENZ CUENCA
MAZMOTORS - MAZDA QUITO
MAZMOTORS - EL COCA EL COCA
MAZMOTORS - GARZOTA GUAYAQUIL
MAZMOTORS - GUAYAQUIL GUAYAQUIL
MAZMOTORS - MANTA MANTA
MAZMOTORS - SANTO DOMINGO SANTO DOMINGO
ECUAMOTORS - MAZDA QUITO
ECUAMOTORS - GUAYAQUIL QUITO
CINASCAR QUTO
CINASCAR QUITO
CINASCAR QUITO
ASIACAR - HYUNDAI LA Y QUITO
ASIACAR - HYUNDAI SUR QUITO
ASIACAR - HYUNDAI GUAYAQUIL GUAYAQUIL
ASIACAR - HYUNDAI GUAYAQUIL GUAYAQUIL
DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
10 DE AGOSTO N46239 E ISAAC ALBENIZ 2416043
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 5197 2410760
SHYRIS Y ELOY ALFARO ESQ. 2529525
AV. MARIANA DE JESÚS E 80 Y GASPAR DE CARVAJAL 2557070
6 DE DICIEMBRE N 60-101 Y SANTA LUCIA 3463688
AV. MARIANA DE JESÚS E 80 Y GASPAR DE CARVAJAL 2557070
ORELLANA E979 Y YANEZ PINZON 2550125
PEDRO VICENTE MALDONADO N 11-672 Y ZARAGURO 2735132
6 DE DICIEMBRE N 60-101 Y SANTA LUCIA 3463688
CONDADO SHOPPING 3802052
LA PRADERA 355 Y SAN SALVADOR 2905814
PANAMERICANA KM. 6 Y JUAN BARREZUETA 2807830
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO N44-197 Y EL INCA 2241774
GONZALES SUAREZ Y CORUÑA 2521552
PANAMERICANA NORTE KM 5.5 Y ARUPOS 22476197
SAN RAFAEL GRAL. RUMIÑAHUI 328 E ISLA ESPAÑOLA 2865099
CUMBAYÁ, AV. INTEROCEÁNICA KM 10 LT2 2041888
Av Eloy Alfaro y Granados 2482002
REPUBLICA Y ELOY ALFARO (Junto a Mall El Jardin) 2552-212 / 2552252
AV. AMÉRICA Y MARIANAN DE JESÚS 2459806
AV. N. UNIDAS 178 Y AV. AMÉRICA 2241222
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 7510 Y AV. AMAZONAS 2436080
AV. GALO PLAZA LASSO 2479 Y 6 DE DICIEMBRE 2473441
AV. DE LOS SHYRIS N37 179 Y EL ESPECTADOR 2250175
AV. DE LOS GRANADOS E11-124 Y 6 DE DICIEMBRE 3972700
Av. ORELLANA E2-30 Y 10 DE AGOSTO 3972800
AV. MARISCAL SUCRE S25-06 Y TABIAZO 3027298, 3027799
AV. ELOY ALFARO N40-542 Y CAMILO GALLEGOS 2444675
6 DE DICIEMBRE N28-47 Y BELLO HORIZONTE 2564815
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 1865 Y CARRIÓN 2223562
PANAMERICANA NORTE KM 4 1/2 247 6555.
AV. SAN LUIS Y 9na TRANSVERSAL (LOS CHILLOS) 286 6601
VIA INTEROCEANIVA ENTRADA PRINCIPAL (CUMBAYA) 2890038
C.C. CONDADO 380 2274
MALDONADO Y EL TABLON 308 2919
AV. QUITO URB. MUTUALISTA BENALCAZAR 275 3272
KM 21 1/2 VIA LAGO AGRIO 288 3442
ORELLANA OE7-37 Y 10 DE AGOSTO 2220450
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 5100 Y NACIONES UNIDAS. 2923725
AV. MALDONADO S20-120 Y GUANAZAN 2671723
AV. DE LOS SHYRIS 39195 Y EL UNIVERSO 2254964
RIO COCA ENTRE 6 DE DICIEMBRE Y SHYRIS 2262888
GRANADOS S/N Y AV. 6 DE DICIEMBRE 2264380
REPÚBLICA E8-51 Y ALMAGRO 2501568
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 8721 Y R. BUSTAMANTE 2415900
AV. DE LOS SHYRIS N45-25 Y 6 DE DICIEMBRE 3340880
AV.10 DE AGOSTO N33-83 Y RUMIPAMBA 2255603
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO Y MARIANA DE JESÚS 2556970
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO N46-107 E ISACC ALBENIZ 2416073
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 5505 Y VILLALENGUA 2462247
AV. 6 DE DICIEMBRE Y MARIANO BUSTAMANTE 2462247
Av. 10 De Agosto 6246 Y Juan De Ascaray (02)2256146
Av. Juan Tanca Marengo km. 3,5 (04) 2279793
Av. Indoamérica (03) 2844700
LA PRADERA 355 Y SAN SALVADOR 2550303
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO N44-318 Y AV. EL INCA 2269344
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 31162 Y MARIANA DE JESÚS 2985534
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO N5838 Y L. TUFIÑO 2475244
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO N4094 Y G. DE VILLAROEL 2445391
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 5389 Y JUAN DE ASCARAY 2430777
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO S/N Y AV. 6 DE DICIEMBR 3974900
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 5251 Y CAP. R. BORJA 2410650
AV. ELOY ALFARO N4302 Y GRANADOS 2262110
C.C. CONDADO L 113 3802240
PANAMERICANA NORTE KM 1 VIA OTAVALO 2110269
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO N25-108 Y COLÓN 2561726
AV.10 DE AGOSTO 7111 Y AV. EL INCA 3319157
AV.DE LOS GRANADOS 229 Y AV. ELOY ALFARO 3341179
AV. EL INCA E 2-14 Y AMAZONAS 2923278
AV. DE LA PRENSA N43-81 Y F. OLIVA 2431974
10 DE AGOSTO N46239 E ISAAC ALBENIZ 2416043
GRANADOS E1470 Y JOSÉ QUERI 2271292
10 DE AGOSTO 7961 2400500
AV. 10 DE AGOSTO 3047 Y ACUÑA 2565886
SAN RAFAEL GRAL. RUMIÑAHUI S/N E ISLA GENOVESA 2850777
AV. INTEROCEÁNICA (JUNTO HOSPITAL DE LOS VALLES) 601-0570
AV. MARISCAL SUCRE S25-06 Y TABIAZO 3027298, 3027799
Av. De los Granados y José Queri (02) 2271292
Av. Constitución y de las Américas (04) 2393911
Barcelona s/n y Av. España (07)2860667
Granados E11-124 y 6 de Diciembre (02) 2450123
Alejandro Labaka Lote 10 Y Fray Gregorio (06) 2881990
Cdla Garzota Av 32 Y Solar 7 (04) 2207678
Av. Carlos Julio Arosemena Km 2 ½ (04) 2207678
Avenida 113 N11-14 Y 119 (04) 2926167
Via A Quevedo Lote 6 Barrio Villaflora (02) 3711547
Av. 10 De Agosto N40-94 (Sector La Y) (02) 2445391
Av. Juan Tanca Marengo Y Francisco De Orellana (Esq.) (04) 2233406
Eloy Alfaro Y José Queri (02) 2477319
Av. El Inca y Amazonas esq. (02) 2477319
Av. San Luis 674 (02) 6012068
Av. 10 de Agosto y Gaspar de Villarroel (02) 2466526
Av. Maldonado y Pujilí Sector El Recreo (02) 2661791
Av. Carlos Julio Arosemena Km. 2 1/2 Vía Daule (04) 2202261
Av. Orellana lote 26 mz. 2093 (04) 6006989
MARCA
SKODA MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
BMW SILVIA MANCHENO
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
KIA MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
KIA CARLOS BAUTISTA
LAND ROVER SILVIA MANCHENO
RENAULT y NISSAN ISABEL ANDRADE
FIAT y ALFA ROMEO ISABEL ANDRADE
HYUNDAI MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
MAZDA PAOLA NAVARO
MAZDA PAOLA NAVARO
PEUGEOT VERONICA HERVAS
PEUGEOT VERONICA HERVAS
CHEVROLET CARLOS BAUTISTA
HYUNDAI y MAZDA CARLOS BAUTISTA
CHEVROLET ANDRES MORALES
CHEVROLET MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
RENAULT CAROLINA SCHOLIS
RENAULT y NISSAN ANDRES GABELA
NISSAN CARLOS BAUTISTA
NISSAN - RENAULT JIMMY SOTOMAYOR
LAND ROVER ISABEL ANDRADE
MULTIMARCAS ISABEL ANDRADE
TOYOTA JHONNY ORELLANA
TOYOTA SILVIA MANCHENO
TOYOTA PAOLA NAVARO
TOYOTA PAOLA NAVARO
TOYOTA SILVIA MANCHENO
TOYOTA JIMMY SOTOMAYOR
TOYOTA NELSON ARGOTTI
TOYOTA ALEXANDRA VASCONEZ
CHANA ZOTYE- CHANGE- BYD/FLYER- SAYC/WLING- ZXAUTO CARLOS BAUTISTA
VOLKSWAGEN VANESA VILLARREAL
VOLKSWAGEN VANESA VILLARREAL
CHEVROLET ALEXANDRA CALLE
CHEVROLET ALEXANDRA CALLE
AUDI y VOLKSWAGEN ANDRES GABELA
KIA ISABEL ANDRADE
HYUNDAI SILVIA MANCHENO
MITSUBISHI MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
JEEP CARLOS BAUTISTA
HYUNDAI CARLOS BAUTISTA
MAZDA SILVIA MANCHENO
CHEVROLET CARLOS BAUTISTA
CHEVROLET MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
CITROEN CAROLINA SCHOLIS
CITROEN CAROLINA SCHOLIS
CITROEN CAROLINA SCHOLIS
LADA ISABEL ANDRADE
HYUNDAI MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
CHEVROLET PATRICIA TORRES
MITSUBISHI y CHRYSLER SILVIA MANCHENO
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MITSUBISHI CARLOS BAUTISTA
HYUNDAI MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
VOLKSWAGEN SILVIA MANCHENO
CHEVROLET JHONNY ORELLANA
CHEVROLET SILVIA MANCHENO
CHEVROLET JHONNY CEVALLOS
FORD MARIUXY ORELLANA
FORD MARIUXY ORELLANA
FORD MARIUXY ORELLANA
HONDA y VOLKSWAGEN MIJAIL ENRIQUEZ
CINASCAR SILVIA MANCHENO
SKODA SILVIA MANCHENO
MERCEDES BENZ CAROLINA SCHOLIS
DAIHATSU SILVIA MANCHENO
CHEVROLET CARLOS BAUTISTA
NISSAN - RENAULT PAOLA NAVARO
NISSAN - RENAULT PAOLA NAVARO
NISSAN JIMMY SOTOMAYOR
MERCEDES BENZ CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MERCEDES BENZ CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MERCEDES BENZ CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
MAZDA CAROLINA SCHOLIS
CINASCAR CAROLINA SCHOLIS
CINASCAR CAROLINA SCHOLIS
CINASCAR CAROLINA SCHOLIS
HYUNDAI CAROLINA SCHOLIS
HYUNDAI CAROLINA SCHOLIS
HYUNDAI CAROLINA SCHOLIS
HYUNDAI CAROLINA SCHOLIS
CONCESIONARIOS GUAYAQUIL
CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
ALFAUTO GUAYAQUIL CDLA.KENNEDY NORTE AV.L.ORRANTIA/J.ASSAF 2683683
ALMACENES JUAN ELJURI MOTOS GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM. 2.5 6005220
ANGLO AUTOMOTRÍZ GUAYAQUIL AV. PRESIDENTE LUIS CORDERO Y SUFRAGIOLIBRE (FRENTE AL COLEGIO AGUIRRE ABAD) 2281119
ANGLO AUTOMOTRÍZ GUAYAQUIL CC. LA PIAZZA LOCAL #3, KM 1.5 VÍA SAMBORONDON 2837300
ANGLO AUTOMOTRÍZ GUAYAQUIL AV.DOMINGO COMIN Y AV. LEONIDAS ORTEGA MOREIRA 6002880
ASIACAR GUAYAQUIL AV. FCO. DE ORELLANA PASANDO HYPERMARKET NORTE. 2202261
ASIACAR GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM. 2.5 2202261
AUTEC GUAYAQUIL AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO KM.1.5 2393950
AUTO IMPORTADORA GALARZA GUAYAQUIL AV.DE LAS AMERICAS 2140282
AUTOHYUN GUAYAQUIL AV. DE LAS AMERICAS Y HNO. MIGUEL ESQ. 2645414
AUTOHYUN GUAYAQUIL VICTOR EMILIO ESTRADA 901 E HIGUERAS 2886618
AUTOLASA GUAYAQUIL AV.P.MENENDEZ GILBERT Y AV.PLAZA DAÑIN 2282170
AUTOLASA GUAYAQUIL AV. DE LAS AMERICAS JUNTA A TEXACO BAHIA NORTE 2140506
AUTOMOTORES CONTINENTAL GUAYAQUIL AV. FCO. DE ORELLANA A LADO DE HYPERMARKET NORTE. 6000380
AUTOMOTORES CONTINENTAL GUAYAQUIL AV. J.TANCA MARENGO KM1 42289200
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS GUAYAQUIL AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO KM,2,4 2200999
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS GUAYAQUIL AV. 9 DE OCTUBRE Y TUNGURAHUA ESQUINA 2450200 - 2450601
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM. 2.5 2200999
AUTOSHARECORP S.A. GUAYAQUIL AV. FCO. DE ORELLANA Y FRT. W.T.C. 2680900
CETI VEHÍVULOS GUAYAQUIL CIRCUNVALACIÓN 103 Y V.E.STRADA 2382277
CETI VEHÍVULOS GUAYAQUIL CC. LA PIAZZA 2837250
DICRESA GUAYAQUIL URDESA CENTRAL CALLE 6TA Y AV LAS LOMAS 6003260
E. MAULME GUAYAQUIL AV. DE LAS AMERICAS FRENTE A LA AVIACIÓN CIVIL 2291600
E. MAULME GUAYAQUIL AV. DE LAS AMERICAS FRENTE A LA AVIACIÓN CIVIL 2291600
ECUAMOTORS GUAYAQUIL AV. J.TANCA MARENGO KM1.5 AV.FCO.DE ORELLANA 2233406
EICA GUAYAQUIL AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO KM.2 2231843
GALAUTO GUAYAQUIL AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO KM 2.5 2884820
HYUNDMOTOR GUAYAQUIL AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO KM. 1.5 2247271
IMPORTADORA GUZMAN GUAYAQUIL AV.GUILLERMO PAREJA Y HNO.MIGUEL 2296540
IMVERESA GUAYAQUIL AV. FCO DE ORELLANA Y SANTIAGO CASTILLO (ESQUINA) 2392711
INDUAUTO GUAYAQUIL AV.C.J.AROSEMENA KM.4.5 2202600
INDUAUTO GUAYAQUIL Cdla. LA GARZOTA, AV. GUILLERMO PAREJA ROLANDO MZ.94 S. 21 2224197
INDUAUTO GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM 3.5 2206389
KMOTOR GUAYAQUIL AV. LAS AMERICAS FTE A CENTRO DE CONVENCIONES 2396575
LA REGALIA GUAYAQUIL AV. B. CARRIÓN/R. BAQUERIZO ALB. 2245712
MAQUINARIAS Y VEHICULOS GUAYAQUIL AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO KM. 3.5 2272600
MAZMOTOR GUAYAQUIL CDLA GARZOTA Y AV. GUILLERMO PAREJA ROLANDO MZ 28 S 7-8 2207678
MIGLIA MOTORS GUAYAQUIL KM 3.5 AV. JUAN TANCA MARENGO 2880000
MIGLIA MOTORS GUAYAQUIL AVE. GUILLERMO PAREJA ROLANDO -CIUDADELA LA GARZOTA MZ 61 SOLAR 1 2238000
MOTORELLO GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO A. KM. 4,5 2355055
MOTRANSA GUAYAQUIL AV. J.TANCA MARENGO KM1.5 2248666
NIKKEI MOTOR GUAYAQUIL AV.CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM.2.5 2207678
AUTOSHARECORP S.A. GUAYAQUIL AV.CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM.2.5 2220078
RECORDMOTOR GUAYAQUIL AV. JOAQUIN ORRANTIA FRT. AL MALL DEL SOL 2693190
TEOJAMA COMERCIAL GUAYAQUIL AV. J.TANCA MARENGO KM. 1.5 2630580
TOYOCOSTA GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA KM. 3.5 2201599
TOYOCOSTA GUAYAQUIL KM. 9.5 VIA A DAULE 2111303
TOYOCOSTA GUAYAQUIL AV. FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA JUNTO A ANETA 2683770
TOYOCOSTA GUAYAQUIL KM. 1.5 VIA SAMBORONDON C.C. RIO PLAZA 2201599
TOYOCOSTA QUEVEDO AV. WALTER ANDRADE 1210 Y 7 DE OCTUBRE 2762730
TOYOCOSTA MANTA AV. 4 DE NOVIEMBRE Y CALLE 119 ESQ. 2923121
UNIREPUESTO GUAYAQUIL AV. DE LAS AMERICAS EDF.MECANOS 2289211
VALLEJO ARAUJO GUAYAQUIL AV. CARLOS JULIO A. KM. 1,5 2200333
MARCA
MULTIMARCAS DM
SKODA AG
CHEVROLET ML
CHEVROLET ML
CHEVROLET ML
HYUNDAI CA
HYUNDAI AG
MERCEDEZ SV
HYUNDAI WT
HYUNDAI CA
HYUNDAI
CHEVROLET WT
CHEVROLET WT
CHEVROLET CA
CHEVROLET DM
RENAULT - NISSAN RV
RENAULT - NISSAN RV
RENAULT - NISSAN RV
FORD WT
PEUGEOT SV
PEUGEOT RH
MULTIMARCA SV
CHEVROLET WT
CHEVROLET WT
MAZDA DM
KIA DM
WOLKSVAGEN WT
HYUNDAI DM
MULTIMARCA CA
QMC DM
CHEVROLET RV
CHEVROLET RV
VOLKSWAGEN RV
KIA CA
SSANYONG CA
CITROËN SV
MAZDA CA
HYUNDAI ML
HYUNDAI ML
FIAT AG
MITSUBISHI DM
MAZDA WT
FORD WT
HONDA - WOLKSVAGEN CA
DAIHATSU DM
TOYOTA RV
TOYOTA RV
TOYOTA RV
TOYOTA RV
TOYOTA RV
TOYOTA RV
HYUNDAI DM
CHEVROLET ML
CONCESIONARIOS CUENCA
CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD
AUTOHYUN CUENCA
AUTOHYUN CUENCA
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS CUENCA
CETIVEHICULOS CUENCA
CETIVEHICULOS CUENCA
HYUNMOTORS CUENCA
IMTESE CUENCA
METROCAR CUENCA
METROCAR USADOS CUENCA
MIRASOL S.A. CUENCA
MIRASOL S.A. CUENCA
MIRASOL S.A. LOJA
MIRASOL S.A. AZOGUES
MOTRANSA MOTORISA CUENCA
MOTRICENTRO CUENCA
QUITO MOTORS CUENCA
RECORDMOTOR CUENCA
DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
BOLIVAR Y HUAYNA CAPAC ESQ. 2843608
CIRCUNVALACION NORTE (JUNTO A GASOLINERA QUINTA CHICA 2864141
AV. ESPAÑA 2-70 2835007
AV. ESPAÑA Y NUÑEZ DE BONILLA 2835173
C.C MALL DEL RIO 2883723
AV. ESPAÑA Y LIA LIUT ESQ. 2808848
AV. ESPAÑA 800 Y BARCELONA ESQ. 2866085
AV. HUAYNA CAPAC Y JUAN JARAMILLO ESQ 2833240
AV. ESPAÑA 907 Y SEVILLA 2865962
GRAN COLOMBIA 22-287 Y UNIDAD NACIONAL 2843733
AV. ESPAÑA 2-114 Y SEBATIAN DE BENALCAZAR 2835699
AV. ISIDRO AYORA Y JUAN JOSE FLORES 2571791
AV. AUGUSTO SACOTO Y 24 DE MAYO 2242043
AV. ESPAÑA 10-28 2802481
AV. GIL RAMIREZ DAVALOS 14-34 4088972
AV. ESPAÑA 7-64 2871955
AV. ESPAÑA 12-48 ENT/ ELIA LIUT Y TURUHUAYCO 2860433
MARCA
HYUNDAI
HYUNDAI
NISSAN - RENAULT
PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT
HYUNDAI
SANGYONG
GENERAL MOTORS
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
MITSUBISHI
SKODA - KIA
FORD
VOLSWAGEN
CONCESIONARIOS AMBATO
CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD
AMBACAR AMBATO
AMBACAR AMBATO
AMBACAR AMBATO
AMBANDINE AMBATO
ANDINAMOTORS AMBATO
ANDINAMOTORS AMBATO
AUTOLLEGASA AUTOMOTORES DEL PACIFICO AMBATO
AUTOMOTORES CARLOS LARREA T AMBATO
AUTOMOTORES DE LA SIERRA AMBATO
AUTOMOTORES DE LA SIERRA AMBATO
AUTOMOTORES DE LA SIERRA AMBATO
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS AMBATO
MECANOSOLVERS AMBATO
AUTOS CHINA ACCPASS AMBATO
AUTOSCOREA AMBATO
AUTOSCOREA AMBATO
AUTOSIERRA AMBATO
CENTROAUTO AMBATO
CETIVEHICULOS AMBATO
MAVESA AMBATO
QUITO MOTORS AMBATO
ANDINAMOTORS LATACUNGA LATACUNGA
AUTOMOTORES DE LA SIERRA LATACUNGA LATACUNGA
QUITO MOTORS LATACUNGA
ANDINAMOTORS RIOBAMBA RIOBAMBA
AUTOMOTORES DE LA SIERRA RIOBAMBA RIOBAMBA
QUITO MOTORS RIOBAMBA
AUTOMOTORES DE LA SIERRA PUYO PUYO
DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
UNIDAD NACIONAL N:0925 Y AV. CEVALLOS 2820320
AV. ATAHUALPA S/N Y VICTOR HUGO 2420291
AV. INDOAMERICA S/N 2415940
AV, ATAHUALPA Y VICTOR HUGO 2851382
AV. ATAHUALPA Y VICTOR HUGO 2843332
AV. INDOAMERICA, ENTRADA INGAHURCO BAJO 2521810
AV. BOLIVARIANA S/N Y CALANDRIAS 2415658
AV. ATAHUALPA Y VICTOR HUGO 2410602
AV. ATAHUALPA KM 2 Y RIO GUAYLLABAMBA 2844820
AV. LAS AMERICAS 19257 Y BRASIL 2521154
AV. INDOAMERICA Y PASAJE LAS MINAS 2844820
AV. INDOAMERICA Y PASAJE LAS MINAS 2521817
AV. ATAHUALPA Y EDUARDO PAREDES 2400506
AV. INDOAMERICA S/N Y PASAJE LAS MINAS 2521287
AV. ATAHUALPA Y VICTOR HUGO 2844845
AV. EL REY Y AV. LAS AMERICAS 2420417
AV. CEVALLOS Y 5 DE JUNIO 2822226
AV. JULIO JARAMILLO 2416809
AV.ATAHUALPA Y EDUARDO PAREDES 2400485
AV. INDOAMERICA Y PASAJE LAS MINAS 2413007
AV. ATAHUALPA Y RIO PAYAMINO 2851696
PANAMERICANA SUR 2800211
PANAMERICANA SUR KM 3 1/2 2811100
ELOY ALFARO 29-273 Y GENERAL MORENO 2806261
AV. DANIEL LEON BORJA 4016 Y PRINCESA CORI 2961000
PANAMERICANA SUR KM1 2606700
AV. GONZALO DAVALOS Y BRASIL 2943693
BOLIVAR Y 27 DE FEBRERO 2889474
MARCA
GREAT WALL / BYD
DAIHATSU / BYD
MAZDA
MAZDA
HYUNDAI
HYUNDAI
MERCEDES BENZ
TOYOTA
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
NISSAN / RENAULT
LADA
CHANGHE / BAW
KIA
KIA
MAZDA
QMC
PEUGEOT
CITROEN
FORD
HYUNDAI
CHEVROLET
FORD
HYUNDAI
CHEVROLET
FORD
CHEVROLET
CONCESIONARIOS MANTA
CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD
AUTOMOTORES ANDINA MANTA
AUTOMOTORES Y ANEXOS MANTA
ASIAUTO MANTA
MAZMOTORS MANTA
METROCAR MANTA
ORGU MANTA
TEOJAMA COMERCIAL MANTA
TOYOCOSTA MANTA
ASIAUTO PORTOVIEJO
TOYOCOSTA PORTOVIEJO
METROCAR PORTOVIEJO
DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE DIAGONAL A LA COCA COLA 052-921-600
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE S/N 052- 920800
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE 052-927-979
AVE 113 # 11-14 Y 119 052- 926-167
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE ENTRE CALLES 118 Y 119 052- 921-091
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE Y CALLE 321 052-923-423
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE SECTOR LA Y 052-922-502
AVE 4 DE NOVIEMBRE Y CALLE 119 052- 923-121
AV. 15 DE ABRIL DIAGONAL A C.C. PASEO SHOPPING 052-932-000
C.C. PASEO SHOPPING PORTOVIEJO LOCAL 23 052-931-597
AV. PEDRO GUAL Y TEODORO WOLF 052-932-102
MARCA
HYUNDAI
NISSAN - REANULT
KIA
MAZDA
CHEVROLET
FORD
HINO - DAIHATSUN
TOYOTA
KIA
TOYOTA
CHEVROLET
CONCESIONARIOS MACHALA
CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
AUTOCOMSUR MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO KM 1 1/2 VIA PASAJE 072-983506
AUTOHYUN MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO KM 1 1/2 VIA PASAJE 072-983300
E. MAULME MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO Y SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 072-930394
EICA MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO KM.0,5 VIA A PASAJE 072-982569
IMP. NORIMPORT CIA .LTDA. MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO KM.1,5 VIA A PASAJE 072-983264
CINASCAR /ASIA IMPORT S.A. MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO VIA PASAJE, JUNTO A KIA 0729-84651
ORO AUTO MACHALA AV. 25 DE JUNIO KM 1 VIA PASAJE 072-983332
MARCA
SKODA
HYUNDAI
CHEVROLET
KIA
MAZDA
ZOTYE
MULTIMARCA
CONCESIONARIOS IBARRA
CONCESIONARIO CIUDAD
AUTHESA S.A. IBARRA
AUTOMOTORES IBARRA IBARRA
COMERCIAL HIDROBO S.A. TOYOTA IBARRA
COMERCIAL HIDROBO S.A. MAZDA IBARRA
COMERCIAL HIDROBO S.A. NISSAN RENAULT IBARRA
GRUPO NORTE S.A. GRUNORSA IBARRA
EQUINORTE IBARRA
FRANCIA CAR IBARRA
IMBAUTO S.A. IBARRA
QUITO MOTORS IBARRA
IMBAUTO S.A. OTAVALO
IMBAUTO S.A. TULCAN
PROAUTO CAYAMBE
COMERCIAL HIDROBO S.A. MAZDA CAYAMBE
DIRECCIÓN TELEFONOS
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA Y MANUELA CAÑIZARES 06-2959504
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA 28-69 06-2953623
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA 20-120 06-2955333
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA S/N Y ESTHER CEVALLOS 06-2606869
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA S/N Y MANUELA SAENZ 06-2640640
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA Y JARAMILLO PEREZ ESQ. 06-2954374
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA 1849 06-2955666
AV. TEODORO GOMEZ Y SANCHEZ Y CIFUENTES ESQ 06-2641660
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA 22-26 06-2643253
AV. MARIANO ACOSTA 27-175 06-2642294
AV. PAZ PONCE DE LEON DIAGONAL A LA POLICIA 06-2920414
PANAMERICANA NORTE VIA RUMICHACA 06-2983804
PANAMERICANA NORTE KM. 2 VIA OTAVALO 02-2110241
PANAMERICANA NORTE KM. 1 VIA OTAVALO 02-2110222
MARCA
KIA
CINASCAR
TOYOTA
MAZDA
NISSAN - RENAULT
VOLSKWAGEN - HONDA
HYUNDAI
PEUGEOT
CHEVROLET
FORD
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET
MAZDA - HYUNDAI