Sei sulla pagina 1di 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION MATERIAL PART NO. DRAWING NO. TOTAL WT (kg)

1 1 ASSY, PLATFORM, TYPE 1 686623 686623 2154


A 2 2 ASSY, PLATFORM, TYPE 2 686634 686634 4342 A
1 3 1 ASSY, PLATFORM, TYPE 3 686637 686637 2134
4 1 ASSY, PLATFORM, TYPE 4 686647 686647 2737
5 2 ASSY, STAIRWAY 686642 686642 472
6 2 ASSY, INTERCONNECTION 686636 686636 628
7 1 HANDRAIL, WALKWAY 686660 686660 75.8
B 8 2 HANDRAIL, WALKWAY 686667 686667 73.6 B
9 2 HANDRAIL, WALKWAY 686646 686646 72.6
10 16 ANGLE 686656 686656 51.2
11 2 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 15 686666 41.8
2 12 2 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 16 686666 57
13 1 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 17 686666 28.5
C C
14 2 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 18 686666 56.8
15 2 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 19 686666 36.4
16 1 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 23 686666 23.4
17 1 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 24 686666 23.4
PR 18 1 GRATING, WALKWAY 686666 26 686666 19.5
OC 19 1 COVER, DISCHARGE BOX 686665 686665 8.8
D E D
SS 20 66 CAPSCR, HEX, M20 x 50 CL 8.8 ZNC 301878 6.6
FL 21 2 CAPSCR, HEX, M20 x 60 CL 8.8 ZNC 301879 0.2
OW 22 30 CAPSCR, HEX, M16 x 50 CL 8.8 ZNC 301555 0
3 23 3 CAPSCR, HEX, M12 x 40 CL 8.8 ZNC 301245 0
24 68 NUT, HEX, M20 CL 8, ZNC 308139 0
E 25 30 NUT, HEX, M16 CL 8, ZNC 308138 0 E
26 3 NUT, HEX, M12 CL 8, ZNC 308137 0
27 134 WSHR, HRD, 20, DIN 125A TP200 ZNC 307169 0
28 2 WSHR, BEVEL, M20, DIN 434 TP200 ZNC 597960 0.2
29 60 WSHR, HRD, 16, DIN 125A TP200 ZNC 307168 0
30 6 WSHR, HRD, 12, DIN 125A TP200 ZNC 307167 0
F 31 56 GRATING CLIP 1166573 01 1166573 0 F
32 56 THRD CUT SCR, HEX/WSHR HD. 1/4 20 x 2" 619720 0
2
Total mass: 13059 kg
TAG.NO. 324 FC 601
SERIAL NO. CSP0000891 01A
G G
6

H H
TAG.NO. 324 FC 602
4
SERIAL NO. CSP0000891 01B

I I

TAG.NO. 324 FC 603


SERIAL NO. CSP0000891 01C
J J

6
K K

TAG.NO. 324 FC 604


SERIAL NO. CSP0000891 01D

L L

GRATING PANEL FIXING DETAIL


(4 CLIPS PER PANEL MINIMUM) 5
INFORMATIVO
M FLOOR PANEL M

TAG.NO. 324 FC 605


32 31 SERIAL NO. CSP0000891 01E
DRILL STEEL WORK
WITH .228 INCH PILOT
FOR THREAD CUTTING 5
SCREW
N 4
N

1 HRS CAF 15 Nov 13 Initial Release


STEEL WORK
O Drawn Appr. Appr. Date Zone/Description O

Language
Scale: N/A Rev.:

P P
ASSY, PLATFORM

WEMCO FLOTATION, 300 CUBIC METER


Mat.: N/A Weight: N/A Welds: N/A Based on: N/A ISO A
Notes:
Unless otherwise specified, adhere to General Workshop Instruction No: ES0001 Replacing: N/A Sheet 1 of 3
1. All dimensions are in millimeters unless noted otherwise. Original S.O. Property of FLSmidth A/S. This drawing contains confidential, proprietary, and/or trade secret information of FLSmidth A/S. This drawing and/or
the information contained therein, may only be used for the limited purposes of evaluating proposals or installing, operating or maintaining
Q CSP0000891 01 FLSmidth® equipment. Disclosure, distribution, duplication, modification, or other use of this drawing and/or the information therein is not Q
2. Use fixing clips provided with grating for every 1000mm of grating(minimum 4). permitted without the prior written permission of FLSmidth A/S © 2012, FLSmidth A/S. All rights reserved.
Ref. From No.: Content
N/A 655823 Rev.:
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

A A

6200 8960 8960 8960 8960 6200


B B

1 2 3 2 4

C (See Sheet 3) C
A 17 7
(See
Sheet 3)
E
D D

C
E E

(See D D
Sheet 3)
(See
Sheet
B 3)
B
F F
G
C 16 (See
Sheet 3)
(See Sheet 3)

6 15 5 14 6 15 5 14
G G

H H

I I

F
J (See Sheet 3) J
7328 TOP OF GRATING

K K
6655 TOP OF TANK

L L

M M
TYP.
1000

N N

O O

P P

Mat.: N/A Weight: N/A Welds: N/A Based on: N/A ISO?A
Unless otherwise specified, adhere to General Workshop Instruction No: ES0001 Replacing: N/A Sheet 2 of 3
Property of FLSmidth A/S. This drawing contains confidential, proprietary, and/or trade secret information of FLSmidth A/S. This drawing and/or
the information contained therein, may only be used for the limited purposes of evaluating proposals or installing, operating or maintaining
Q FLSmidth® equipment. Disclosure, distribution, duplication, modification, or other use of this drawing and/or the information therein is not Q
permitted without the prior written permission of FLSmidth A/S. © FLSmidth A/S All rights reserved.
No.: Content
655823 Rev.:
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

A A
DETAIL A SECTION B?B
(From Sheet 2) SECTION C?C
2X (From Sheet 2) (From Sheet 2)
2X (Rotated Clockwise)
2X

B B

2X 2X
20 24 27 27 24 20

C C

9 5

D 15 D

2X
27 24 20

E 11 E

27 24 20 6 10 10 20 24 27
27 24 20
2X
2X 2X 2X
F 29 25 22 F

10 14

G 8 G
12

20 24 27
2X
H H
27 24 20 10
2X

I DETAIL G I
(From Sheet 2)
7

J J
SECTION D?D SECTION E?E DETAIL F
(From Sheet 2) (Rotated Counter Clockwise) (From Sheet 2)
(From Sheet 2)
2X
17
K DISCHARGE BOX K
7

L L
27 24 20 13

22 25 29 4
M 2X 18 M
4

4
28 27 24 21 30 26 23

N 2X N

19

O O
16

P P

Mat.: N/A Weight: N/A Welds: N/A Based on: N/A ISO?A
Unless otherwise specified, adhere to General Workshop Instruction No: ES0001 Replacing: N/A Sheet 3 of 3
Property of FLSmidth A/S. This drawing contains confidential, proprietary, and/or trade secret information of FLSmidth A/S. This drawing and/or
the information contained therein, may only be used for the limited purposes of evaluating proposals or installing, operating or maintaining
Q FLSmidth® equipment. Disclosure, distribution, duplication, modification, or other use of this drawing and/or the information therein is not Q
permitted without the prior written permission of FLSmidth A/S. © FLSmidth A/S All rights reserved.
No.: Content
655823 Rev.:
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Interessi correlati