Sei sulla pagina 1di 3

01/11/2017

Arrival / Departure at Station - KOZHIKODE (CLT)

Train Source Dest. Train Timings at CLT Running Days Available Classes
Train Name
Number Station Station Arrival Depart. Halt Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa 1A FC 2A 3A 3E CC SL 2S
56654 MAQ CLT PASS MAQ CLT 11:30 -- -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56652 CAN CLT PASS CAN CLT 20:05 -- -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56601 SRR CLT PASS SRR CLT 20:00 -- -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56663 TCR CLT PASS TCR CLT 21:25 -- -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56657 CLT CAN PASS CLT CAN -- 14:05 -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56600 CLT SRR PASS CLT SRR -- 05:15 -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56653 CLT CAN PASS CLT CAN -- 06:45 -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
56664 CLT TCR PASS CLT TCR -- 07:20 -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
12075 JAN SHATABDI CLT TVC -- 13:35 -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12076 JAN SHATABDI TVC CLT 12:55 -- -- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES KCVL BVC 00:03 00:05 00:02H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI NZM TVC 00:15 00:18 00:03H X X Y X Y Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12431 RAJDHANI EXP TVC NZM 02:03 02:06 00:03H X X X Y X Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
22475 BKN CBE AC S F BKN CBE 00:15 00:18 00:03H X X X X X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP NZM TVC 21:17 21:20 00:03H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP AII ERS 00:15 00:18 00:03H Y X X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
11098 POORNA EXPRESS ERS PUNE 02:55 03:00 00:05H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
11097 POORNA EXPRESS PUNE ERS 03:05 03:10 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16604 MAVELI EXPRESS TVC MAQ 03:35 03:40 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12685 MANGALORE EXP MAS MAQ 04:20 04:25 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
16629 MALABAR EXP TVC MAQ 04:45 04:50 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP NZM TVC 04:50 04:55 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22656 NZM TVC SF EXP NZM TVC 04:50 04:55 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP SRC MAQ 04:55 05:00 00:05H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16855 MANGALORE EXP PDY MAQ 04:55 05:00 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP MAQ YPR 23:35 23:40 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16347 MANGALORE EXP TVC MAQ 06:00 06:05 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12081 JAN SHATABDI CAN TVC 06:00 06:05 00:05H X Y Y X Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
22637 WEST COAST EXP MAS MAQ 23:35 23:40 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS MAQ KCG 23:35 23:40 00:05H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16308 ALLEPPEY EXP CAN ALLP 06:25 06:30 00:05H Y Y Y Y X Y X X X X X X CC X 2S
16314 ERNAKULAM EXP CAN ERS 06:25 06:30 00:05H X X X X Y X Y X X X X X CC X 2S
16338 OKHA EXPRESS ERS OKHA 00:15 00:20 00:05H X X X X Y X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP MAO ERS 06:40 06:45 00:05H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP NZM ERS 06:55 07:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP NCJ GIMB 00:15 00:20 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16527 YPR CANNANORE E YPR CAN 07:25 07:30 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
56650 CAN CBE F PASS CAN CBE 07:45 07:50 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
12601 MANGALORE MAIL MAS MAQ 07:55 08:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS MAQ TVC 22:55 23:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02197 CBE JBP EXPRESS CBE JBP 22:35 22:40 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP TVC NZM 22:35 22:40 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12082 JAN SHATABDI TVC CAN 21:55 22:00 00:05H Y Y X Y Y Y X X X X X X CC X 2S
22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS TVC NZM 08:45 08:50 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP TVC NZM 08:45 08:50 00:05H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP KCVL LTT 08:45 08:50 00:05H X Y X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES ERS PUNE 08:45 08:50 00:05H X X Y X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16649 PARASURAM EXP MAQ NCJ 08:55 09:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
56603 TCR CAN PASS TCR CAN 09:15 09:20 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN

1/3
01/11/2017
19332 INDB KCVL EXP INDB KCVL 09:35 09:40 00:05H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS JAM TEN 09:35 09:40 00:05H Y Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22610 INTERCITY EXP CBE MAQ 09:50 09:55 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP LTT TVC 09:55 10:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16305 CANNANORE EXP ERS CAN 10:40 10:45 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP MAQ MS 10:45 10:50 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL 2S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS MAQ NCJ 11:05 11:10 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS TVC VRL 00:15 00:20 00:05H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS NCJ MAQ 12:20 12:25 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS KCVL BKN 00:05 00:10 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02198 JBP CBE SUP SPL JBP CBE 00:30 00:35 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS CBE MAQ 12:55 13:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
16565 MANGALOREEXP YPR MAQ 13:15 13:20 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
06053 KCVL MAJN EXP KCVL MAJN 01:40 01:45 00:05H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES LTT KCVL 13:40 13:45 00:05H Y X X Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO NZM ERS 13:40 13:45 00:05H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH LTT KCVL 13:40 13:45 00:05H X X Y X X X Y X X X 3A X CC X X
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP ERS AII 00:05 00:10 00:05H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP ERS NZM 15:00 15:05 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22609 INTERCITY EXP MAQ CBE 15:05 15:10 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO LTT ERS 15:30 15:35 00:05H Y X X Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
16650 PARASURAM EXP NCJ MAQ 15:50 15:55 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP CAN ERS 15:55 16:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP KCVL ASR 16:20 16:25 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22659 DEHRADUN EXP KCVL DDN 16:20 16:25 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI KCVL CDG 16:20 16:25 00:05H X Y X X X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12202 LTT GARIB RATH KCVL LTT 16:20 16:25 00:05H Y X X X Y X X X X X 3A X CC X X
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS MAQ TVC 21:50 21:55 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12602 CHENNAI MAIL MAQ MAS 17:15 17:20 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
10216 MADGAON EXPRESS ERS MAO 17:20 17:25 00:05H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX PUNE ERS 17:30 17:35 00:05H X Y X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22638 WEST COAST EXP MAQ MAS 02:05 02:10 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22629 DADAR TEN EXP DR TEN 18:00 18:05 00:05H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
56651 CBE CAN F PASS CBE CAN 18:15 18:20 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
19331 KCVL INDORE EXP KCVL INDB 18:25 18:30 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22630 TEN DR EXPRES TEN DR 18:25 18:30 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
19261 PORBANDAR EXP KCVL PBR 18:25 18:30 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22476 BIKANER AC EXP CBE BKN 18:25 18:30 00:05H X X X X X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
19577 JAMNAGAR EXP TEN JAM 18:25 18:30 00:05H X Y Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP MAQ TVC 18:35 18:40 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22852 SRC VIVEK EXP MAQ SRC 02:40 02:45 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP TVC LTT 18:55 19:00 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16528 YESVANTPUR EXP CAN YPR 19:25 19:30 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO ERS NZM 02:45 02:50 00:05H X X X Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12686 CHENNAI EXP MAQ MAS 20:00 20:05 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO ERS LTT 02:45 02:50 00:05H X Y X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
16307 CANNANORE EXP ALLP CAN 20:35 20:40 00:05H Y Y Y Y X Y X X X X X X CC X 2S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP GIMB NCJ 20:10 20:15 00:05H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES BKN KCVL 20:10 20:15 00:05H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS VRL TVC 20:10 20:15 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16337 OKHA ERS EXP OKHA ERS 20:10 20:15 00:05H Y X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
19260 BVC KCVL EXP BVC KCVL 20:10 20:15 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X

2/3
01/11/2017
16858 PUDUCHERRY EXP MAQ PDY 20:25 20:30 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP MAQ PDY 20:25 20:30 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16687 NAVYUG EXP MAQ SVDK 20:25 20:30 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16313 CANNANORE EXP ERS CAN 20:35 20:40 00:05H X X X X Y X Y X X X X X CC X 2S
56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS MAQ CBE 12:45 12:50 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
06054 MAJN KCVLEXP MAJN KCVL 20:00 20:10 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16857 MANGALORE EXP PDY MAQ 06:15 06:25 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16859 MS MANGALORE EX MS MAQ 16:50 17:00 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL 2S
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES ASR KCVL 08:30 08:40 00:10H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS SVDK MAQ 18:40 18:50 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP PBR KCVL 08:30 08:40 00:10H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12218 KERLA S KRANTI CDG KCVL 08:30 08:40 00:10H Y X X X X Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17606 KCG MAQ EXP KCG MAQ 06:15 06:25 00:10H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX DDN KCVL 08:30 08:40 00:10H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
56602 CAN SRR PASS CAN SRR 17:05 17:45 00:40H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN

etrain.info - We wish you a yery Happy and Safe journey.

3/3