Sei sulla pagina 1di 69
[…] a. had no jurisdiction;
b. had no authority to enforce the fake foreign judgment;
c. had no authority to issue the falsified writ of execution, Doc. # 425, Case 2:07-cv-00228.

Here, the Defendant Clerk of U.S. District Court had no authority to enforce the facially
forged and falsified out-of-Florida judgment and/or “July 29, 2009 judgment”. Here, said
U.S. Clerk could not have possibly enforced the fake out-of-Florida foreign judgment
“recorded” by the Clerk of Florida or Lee County Circuit Court.

NON-OPERATIVE “lien” AND FAKE “foreign judgment”


3. § 55.507, F.S., Lien; when effective, states:

“A foreign judgment does not operate as a lien until 30 days after the mailing of
notice by the clerk…”

Here, the Clerk had never “mailed” any “notice” of the facially forged judgment, and the
fake foreign judgment could not have possibly “operated as a lien”.

PUBLICLY RECORDED FRAUD ON THE COURTS


4. Here, Defendant [Appellee] Crooked Official Kenneth M. Wilkinson was
a. No judgment holder;