Sei sulla pagina 1di 69
[…] JUDICIAL NOTICE OF CH. 695, PRIMA FACIE SCAM & SHAM “claim O.R. 569/875”
31. Here, the U.S. Courts shall take judicial notice of Chapter 695, § 695.26, Florida Statutes,
Requirements for Recording instruments affecting real property, and § 695.09, F.S., Identity
of grantor. Here, Defendants Lee County, FL, had no authority to pervert Florida law.
Here, prima facie scam and sham “claim” “O.R. 569/875” could not have possibly “affected
real property”, because it was null and void and violated the Florida Constitution Statutes.
32. § 695.09, F.S., Identity of grantor, states:
“No acknowledgment or proof shall be taken, except as set forth in s. 695.03(3), by
any officer within or without the United States unless the officer knows, or has
satisfactory proof, that the person making the acknowledgment is the individual
described in, and who executed, such instrument or that the person offering to make
proof is one of the subscribing witnesses to such instrument.”

PUBLICLY RECORDED RACKETEERING & EXTORTION SCHEMES


33. Here, there were
a. No witnesses;
b. No notary;
c. No acknowledgment;
d. No grantor;
e. No grant;
f. No conveyance;
Here, there were known racketeering, retaliation, extortion, and fraud schemes on the
record.