Sei sulla pagina 1di 69
[…] Officials Charlene Edwards Honeywell and Def. Dishonorable John Edwin Steele were the
inescapable and indisputable conclusions of any reasonable person in Defendant Moody’s
shoes.
20. Here, no reasonable and intelligent person in Def. Moody’s shoes could have possibly
determined that the fake “resolution/legislative act” and “$5,000 sanctions” Government
scams were not prima facie extortion and fraud schemes in violation of Florida Statutes,
Constitution, and law.
JUDICIAL NOTICE OF PLAINTIFFS’ PUBLICLY RECORDED PERFECTED TITLE
21. § 90.201 (1), Fla. Stat., states:

Matters which must be judicially noticed.


A court shall take judicial notice of:

5
(1) Decisional, constitutional, and public statutory law and resolutions of the Florida
Legislature and the Congress of the United States.

Here, the U.S. Courts shall take judicial notice of Chapter 712, Florida Statutes, Florida’s
self-enforcing Marketable Record Title Act. Here as a matter of law, Chapter 712, Florida
Statutes, governed supremely and superseded the facially falsified and forged