Sei sulla pagina 1di 9

S.

NO SAP CODE DESCRIPTION QTY AS PER INV RECEIVED QTY

1 2000208281 CROSS FIRE TUBE;RETAINER 20 20


2 2000208282 SPARK PLUG;SEALER 2 2
3 2000208283 BOLT, HEX; M16*50-8.8 121 121

4 2000208284 TUBE ASSY; CROSS FIRE COMB 10 10

5 2000208285 GASKET, CAF; OD 188, ID 55 8 8


6 2000208286 LOCK PLATE; BOLT FUEL NOZZLE 32 32
7 2000208287 FUEL NOZZLE ASSY 10 10
8 2000208295 BRAID INCONEL PKG STRIP; C2559 3.3X3.3 4 4
9 2000208297 BOLT-SHOULDER 20 20
10 2000208298 LOCK PLATE 20 20
11 2000208299 BOLT-SHOULDER 20 20
12 2000208300 SEAL END 20 20
13 2000208301 PLATE; LOCKING NUT & BOLT 40 40
14 2000208302 NUT, HEX; P M20-8 40 42
15 2000208306 BOLT, HEX; M16X70-8.8 72 72
16 2000208307 GASKET, MSW; DIA 435.5/424X4.45 20 20
17 2000208308 BOLT, HEX; M20X75-P8.8 8 8
18 2000208309 GASKET, MSW; 20'' 20 20
19 2000208310 NUT, HEX; P M16-8 16 16
20 2000208311 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 3"-CL 150 20 20
21 2000208350 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M16 PROPERTY CLASS 8 84 84
22 2000208351 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M20 PROPERTY CLASS 8 8 8
23 2000208313 GASKET; OD 280, ID195 20 20
24 2000208316 BOLT, HEX HEAD; 3/4" - 10 UNC X 1.75" LONG 4 4
25 2000208317 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 3/4"-CL 150 4 4
26 2000208325 BOLT; CLEARANCOMETER PLUG 3 3
27 2000208326 PLUG, BOROSCOPIC HOLE; P/N.33511851002-01 3 3
28 2000208328 PLUG, BOROSCOPIC HOLE; P/N.33511951004-01 3 3
29 2000208330 CYLINDRICAL PIN; DIA 4 H8 X 57 3 3
30 2000208591 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M16 PROPERTY CLASS 8 32 32

31 2000208332 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 1"-CL 300 40 40


32 2000208333 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 3"-CL 300 12 12

33 2000208334 PLATE; LOCKING-NUT & BOLT 19 19


34 2000208335 BOLT, HEX; M20X70-P8.8 ELEGAL 31 31
35 2000208336 BOLT, HEX; M16X65-P8.8 ELEGAL 32 32
36 2000208338 BOLT, HEX; M16X50-12.9 8 8
37 2000208339 PLATE; LOCKING -NUT & BOLT M16 19 19
38 2000208340 PLATE; LOCKING -NUT & BOLT 6 6
39 2000208341 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 1"-CL 150 4 4
40 2000208342 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 4"-CL 150 46 46

41 2000208343 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 5"-CL 300 4 4

42 2000208344 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 6"-CL 150 20 20


43 2000208345 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 1.5"-CL 150 6 6
44 2000208346 BOLT, HEX; M12X55-8.8 24 24
45 2000208347 BOLT, HEX; M16X80-8.8 22 21
46 2000208348 BOLT, HEX; M16X90-8.8 12 12
47 2000208349 BOLT, HEX; M20X240-8.8 ELEGAL 12 12
48 2000208658 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M12 PROPERTY CLASS 8 4 4
49 2000208350 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M16 PROPERTY CLASS 8 35 35
50 2000208352 SS BOLT, HEX; M20X85-8.8 6 6
51 2000208353 SS NUT, HEX; M20-P8 6 6

52 2000208354 GASKET, MSW, NON ASBESTOS; 1.5"-CL 300 8 8

53 2000208640 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M20 PROPERTY CLASS 8 19 19


54 2000208351 NUT, SELF LOCKING; M20 PROPERTY CLASS 8 12 12
55 2000208296 SUPPORT- COMBUSTION CHAMBER 40 40

56 2000208294 TRANSITION PIECE ASSEMBLY COMBUSTION CHAMBER 10 10

57 2000208329 PLUG BOROSCOPIC HOLE 1 1


58 2000208303 CAP & LINERS FOR SPARK PLUG ASSEMBLY 2 2
59 2000208304 CAP & LINERS FOR FLAME DETECTORS 2 2

60 2000208305 CAP & LINERS 6 5


61 GASKET; RING
2000208293 20 20
62 2000208312 ROUND CAPS T2 CL GALV TAPER THREAD 1 1
63 2000208337 GASKET 8 8
64 2000208355 CONNECTOR, TUBE O-RING; 1/2" 10 10
65 2000208356 UNION TUBE REDUCING; SS 3/4" X 1/2" 10 10
66 2000208357 TUBE CONNECTOR MALE 10 10
67 2000208359 CONNECTOR TUBE, MALE; 1/2 X 1/4 IN 10 10
68 2000208360 CONNECTOR TUBE, MALE; 1/2 X 1/2 IN 10 10

69 2000208274 SOLENOID VALVE;125VDC;TAG NO:20FG-1 1 1

70 2000208613 Gas valve vent Solenoid, 20VG-1 1 1


71 2000208615 CMPRSR BLD VLV LIMIT SW, 33CB-1 & 2 2 2
72 2000208616 FIRE DETECTOR ACCESSORY COMP,45FA-1A,2A 2 2
73 2000208619 FIRE DETECTOR TURBINE COMPT,45FT-1A,2A,3 2 2
74 2000208620 Speed pickup,Magnetic, 77HT-1,2,3 2 2
75 2000208621 TURB INLET GUIDE VANE LVDT, 96TV-1,2 1 1
76 2000208622 GAS CONTROL VALVE LVDT, 96GC-1,2 1 1
77 2000208319 SPARK PLUG; SPRING POSITIONING 1 1
78 2000208626 IGNITION EXCITER FOR 95SP#1#10,95TR-1,10 1 1
79 2000208627 COMPSR. DISCHARGE THERMOCOUPLE,CTDA-1,2 1 1
80 2000208628 COMPSR. INLET THERMOCOUPLE,CTIF-1,2 1 1
81 2000208629 LO THERMOCOUPLE #1 THRUST BRG,LT-B1D-A,B 1 1
82 2000208630 LO THERMOCOUPLE #2 BRG,L-B2D-A,B 1 1
83 2000208324 FLEX IGNITION LEAD 4 4
84 2000208634 28V DC PWR DIS TERMINAL BOARD, IS200JPDMG1ADC 1 1
85 2000208636 125V DC PWR DIS TERMINAL BOARD, IS200JPDFG1ADD 1 1
86 2000208617 FIRE DETECTOR GENERATOR, 45FG-1A,1B,1C,3 2 2
87 2000208618 FIRE DETECTOR GENERATOR, 45FG-2A,2B,2C,4A 2 2
88 2000208632 LO THERMOCOUPLE TURB HEADER, LT-TH-1A,1B 1 1
89 2000208631 LUBE OIL DRAIN LG THERMOCOUPLE, LT-RGCD-1 1 1
PO TOTAL ITEMS 89
MECHANICAL 63
RECEIVED TOTAL ITEMS
INSTRUMENTATION 26
REJECTED 2
RECEIVED DATE REMARKS PART NO PRICE

23.03.2016 3351085100-01 448,000


23.03.2016 43510851001-01 27,600
23.03.2016 AA7111122240 169400
1 CROSS FIRE TUBE REJECTED DUE TO
23.03.2016 DEFECT, NEW ONE RECEIVED ON 43510851002-01
07.06.16 1155000
23.03.2016 GT9851551023 11200
23.03.2016 160000
23.03.2016 13540651009-16 6050000
23.03.2016 GT9851252026 115600
23.03.2016 43511551002-02 224000
23.03.2016 33511551001-03 100000
23.03.2016 43511551003-01 262000
23.03.2016 GT9751401259 276000
23.03.2016 43640251009-06 220000
23.03.2016 2 EXTRA RECEIVED HY7151115997 56000
23.03.2016 AA7111122283 100800
23.03.2016 GT9751284015 28000
23.03.2016 HY7111124723 11200
23.03.2016 GT9751284023 28000
23.03.2016 AA7151115059 22400
23.03.2016 GT9754264082 28000
23.03.2016 GT9751263085 117600
23.03.2016 GT9751263093 11200
23.03.2016 GT9851551040 28000
23.03.2016 GT9751155541 5600
23.03.2016 GT9754264023 5600
23.03.2016 43510351002-01 18300
23.03.2016 33511851002-01 24900
23.03.2016 33511951004-01 41400
23.03.2016 GT9751360013 5100
23.03.2016 GT9751263077 44800
RECEIVED CL600 INSTEAD CL300, BHEL
23.03.2016
CLEARANCE GIVEN 56000
RECEIVED CL600 INSTEAD CL300, BHEL
23.03.2016
CLEARANCE GIVEN 16800
23.03.2016 43550951010-01 95000
23.03.2016 HY7111199480 43400
23.03.2016 HY7111199634 44800
23.03.2016 AA7123123301 13600
23.03.2016 43640251009-04 95000
23.03.2016 43640521009-00 30000
23.03.2016 GT9754264031 6800
23.03.2016 GT9754264104 78200

2 REJECTED BECAUSE OF DAMAGE, NEW


23.03.2016 GT9754264317
GASKETS RECEIVED ON 07.06.16
6800
23.03.2016 GT9754264120 34000
23.03.2016 GT9754264058 10200
23.03.2016 AA7111122194 40800
23.03.2016 AA7111122305 37400
23.03.2016 AA7111122313 20400
23.03.2016 HY7111199529 20400
23.03.2016 6800
23.03.2016 GT9751263085 59500
23.03.2016 GT9754286108 10200
23.03.2016 GT9754286060 10200
RECEIVED CL600 INSTEAD CL300, BHEL
23.03.2016
CLEARANCE GIVEN 13600
23.03.2016 26600
23.03.2016 GT9751263093 20400
07.06.2016 435115551001-01 288000
RECEIVED MATERIAL PART NO:
07.06.2016 GT9751061024 NOT MATCHED, BHEL
CLEARANCE GIVEN 03510951001-01 6831000
07.06.2016 33511951004-02 16000
26.12.2016 1366200
26.12.2016 1366200

26.12.2016 1 FOUND DEFECTIVE, SENT FOR REPAIR 4098600


08.05.2017 REJECTED DUE TO DIFFERENT MATERIAL

08.05.2017 HY7242375061
08.05.2017 43550751010-01
23.03.2016 GT9754214034 28000
23.03.2016 GT9754214042 44000
23.03.2016 GT9754214050 1700
23.03.2016 GT9751027136 1700
23.03.2016 GT9751027152 1700

REJECTED DUE TO SPEC DIFFERENCE,


23.03.2016 GT9755135260
BHEL CLEARANCE GIVEN
534100
23.03.2016 HV2722411 128000
23.03.2016 62105-3 606200
23.03.2016 27121-0 77000
23.03.2016 27121-0 77000
23.03.2016 185A1117P12 19300
23.03.2016 77900
23.03.2016 87500
23.03.2016 GT9751141010 149300
07.06.2016 1699500
23.03.2016 3100
23.03.2016 2800
23.03.2016 7200
23.03.2016 4700
23.03.2016 GT9751230071 389600
18.06.2016 IS200JPDMG1ADC 1281100
18.06.2016 IS200JPDFG1ADD 908900
26.12.2016 77000
26.12.2016 27121-0 77000
07.06.2016 3600
08.05.2017
S.NO DISCIPLINE SAP CODE
1 MECHANICAL 2000208293
5 MECHANICAL 2000208312
6 MECHANICAL 2000208337
9 INSTRUMENTATION 2000208631
DESCRIPTION UOM
GASKET; RING EA
ROUND CAPS T2 CL GALV TAPER THREAD EA
GASKET EA
LUBE OIL DRAIN LG THERMOCOUPLE, LT-RGCD-1 EA
QTY AS PER PO REMARKS PART NO PRICE
20 28000
1 HY7242375061 1400
8 43550751010-01 31200
1