Sei sulla pagina 1di 86

SCC500D

SCC500D Hydraulic Crawler Crane

Parts Manual
SCC500D-PB

Shanghai Sany Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.


JAN. 2007

1
SCC500D

Preface
Distinguished customers:

Thank you for purchasing SCC series Hydraulic Crawler Crane produced by Shanghai SANY Science &

Technology Co, Ltd.! We would do our utmost to provide you with HIGH-CLASS products, HIGH-CLASS quality, and

HIGH-CLASS service.

After being operating for a long term, its components would be worn naturally, be loosened, and damaged. To

maintain and purchase the spare parts in your convenience, We provide you, our distinguished customers, with this

spare parts graphic portfolio.

SCC500D hydraulic crawler crane is a kind of fully hydraulic crawler crane developed independently by

Shanghai SANY Science and Technology Co. Ltd which incorporates the latest overseas technology with our national

condition. All the property rights for it are owned by Shanghai SANY Science and Technology Co. Ltd. All the

hydraulic components for the SCC500D hydraulic crawler crane are imported from abroad. When conducting the

2
SCC500D

maintenance work, disassembling or adjusting the hydraulic components is definitely prohibited! When the hydraulic

components are faulty or damaged, be sure to contact us promptly!

Due to the continuous upgrading of our products, some spare parts may be a little different from the actual

ones of the crane. We would make amendments in time on the future spare parts portfolio. Thanks for your

understanding in case of the inconvenience that may bring to you!

Shanghai SANY Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

3
SCC500D

CONTENT
Preface
QUY55-1000 0000 10 Traveling Unit 6
QUY50-1200 0000 13 Turn Table17
QUY50-1500 0000 00 Engine Equipment19
QUY50-1800 0000 13 Swing Mechanism23
QUY50-2100 0000 13 Hoisting Mechanism26
QUY50-2700 0000 13 Luffing Device 28
QUY50-3000 0000 13 Main HYD. System30
QUY50-3002 0000 20 HYD Oil Tank 35
QUY55-3400 0000 10 Traveling HYD System 38
QUY50-3600 0000 13 Servo Control System41
QUY50-4000 0000 13 Electric System44
Q80-4700 0000 10 Cab 47
QUY50-4900 0000 10 Hood 49
QUY50-5100 0000 10 A -frame 51

4
SCC500D

QUY50-5300 0000 10 Counterweight58


QUY50-5500 0000 10 Main Working Device 60
QUY50-5800 0000 00 Main Guy rope Device 70
QUY50-6400 0000 00 Aux. Working Device74
QUY50-6700 0000 00 Aux. Guy rope Device79
QUY50-7000 0000 00 5t Hook81
QUY50-7200 0000 00 15t Hook81
QUY50-7400 0000 00 30t Hook81
QUY50-7500 0000 00 50t Hook81

5
SCC500D

QUY55-1000 0000 10
TRAVELLING UNIT

6
SCC500D

7
SCC500D

NAME NAME
1 QUY50-1001 0000 00 Driving GB. 1 25 670 GB91-00 Pin 10
2 20 GB93-87 Washer 80 26 QUY50-1012 0000 00 Block 4
3 M20110 GB5782-00 Bolt 80 27 QUY50-1000 0004 00 Bolt 8
4 QUY55-1001 0000 00 Right track frame 1 28 QUY50-1000 0005 00 Washer 8
5 QUY50-1000 0001 00 Guide block 8 29 M1235 GB5782-00 Bolt 12
6 M1645 GB5782-00 Bolt 16 30 QUY50-1013 0000 00 Support 1
7 16 GB93-87 Washer 16 31 QUY50-1000 0006 00 Support plate 1
8 M1235 GB5782-00 Bolt 8 32 QUY55-1004 0000 10 Undercarriage 1
9 M12 GB6170-00 Nut 8 33 QUY50-1015 0000 00 Right cover 1
10 QUY50-1003 0000 00 Upper roller 6 34 QUY55-1005 0000 00 Track kits 2
11 QUY50-1004 0000 00 Taper GB. 2 35 QUY50-1017 0000 00 Footplate 2
12 QUY50-1005 0000 00 Support wheel 20
13 QUY55-1002 0000 10 Additional support 1
14 12 GB93-87 Washer 52
15 M1240 GB5782-00 Bolt 24
17 QUY50-1007 0000 00 Guide wheel 2
18 QUY55-1003 0000 00 Left track frame 1
19 QUY50-1009 0000 00 Left cover 1
20 M1225 GB70.1-00 Bolt 12
21 QUY50-1010 0000 00 Pin 4
22 QUY50-1011 0000 00 Ring pin 4
23 QUY55-1000 0001 10 Connecting plate 4
24 QUY50-1000 0003 00 Pin 10

8
SCC500D

9
SCC500D

10
SCC500D

11
SCC500D

12
SCC500D

13
SCC500D

14
SCC500D

15
SCC500D

16
SCC500D

QUY50-1200 0000 13
TURNTABLE

17
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-1201 0000 13 Main platform 1
2 QUY50-1202 0000 10 Left platform 1
3 QUY50-1203 0000 10 Right platform 1
4 QUY50-1204 0001 00 Pin shaft 12
5 M1225 GB5782-00 Bolt 12
6 12 GB93-87 Washer 12
7 M1640 GB5782-00 Bolt 25
8 16 GB93-87 Washer 25
9 M2050 GB5782-00 Bolt 4
10 20 GB93-87 Washer 4

18
SCC500D

QUY50-1500 0000 00
ENGINE EQUIPMENT

19
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-1501 0000 10 Diesel engine equipment 1
2 LJ110A*5000-LJ103*1400 Linkage 1
3 M630 GB5782-00 Bolt 4
4 6 GB93-87 washer 4
5 1101020 Tightening belt 1
6 1101021 Tightening belt rubber pad 1
7 12 GB6170-86 Nut 4
8 12 GB93-87 Washer 4
9 QUY50-1500 0001 00 Rubber blanket 2
10 M830 GB5781-00 Bolt 3
11 8 GB93-87 Washer 3
12 8 GB41-86 Nut 3
13 1101010-SY-230 Complete fuel box 1
14 QUY50-1502 0000 10 Exhaust unit 1

20
SCC500D

21
SCC500D

NAME NAME
1 XH.G169.W Muffler 1 10 12 GB859-00 Washer 8
2 QUY50-1502 1000 00 Muffler base plate 1 11 QUY50-1502 0002 00 Rubber pad 1
3 QUY50-1502 0001 00 Muffler upper seat 1 12 3415547 Clamp 2
4 8 GB95-00 Washer 2 13 QUY50-1502 0001 10 Exhaust pipe 1
5 8 GB6170-00 Nut 2 14 QUY50-1502 2000 00 Exhaust pipe seat 1
6 M830 GB5781-00 Bolt 2 15 QUY50-1502 3000 00 Rainproof plate 1
7 XH.G238X.w Tail pipe 1
8 3415546 Clamp 1
9 M1240 GB5781-00 Bolt 8

22
SCC500D

QUY50-1800 0000 13
SWING MECHANISM

23
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-1801 0000 00 Disk 1

2 QUY50-1802 0000 10 Grease pipeline 1

3 M27X300 GB/T 1228 Bolt 14


4 RG17C27(SCC500) Slewing gearbox 1
5 M16180GB/T70.1 Bolt 18
6 16GB97.1 Washer 18
7 M5180CHB(50T) Motor 1
8 M27X250 GB1228-91 Bolt 8
9 QUY50-1800 0001 10 Bushing 22
10 M27GB/T1229 Nut 22
11 QUY50-1800 0002 00 Bushing 32
12 M27130GB/T1228 Bolt 8
13 M27160GB/T1228 Bolt 24

24
SCC500D

25
SCC500D

QUY50-2100 0000 13
HOISTING MECHANISM

26
SCC500D

NAME
1 M3B280BP(SCC500) Hoist motor 1
2 M1650GB/T5783 Bolt 4
3 M2055GB/T5783 Bolt 16
4 QUY50-2101 0000 13 Supported board 1
5 M2060GB/T5783 Bolt 16
6 MRP1702W-315M Reducing gear box 1
7 QUY50-2100 0001 13 Drum 1
8 M1645GB/T5783 Bolt 12
9 QUY50-2102 0000 13 Supported axes 1
10 QUY50-2103 0000 13 Supported housing 1
11 M820GB/T5783 Bolt 6
12 M81JB/T7940.1 Oil cup 1
13 QUY50-2400 0002 00 End closure 1
14 22216GB/T288 Bearing 1
15 QUY50-2400 0003 00 Collar 1
16 140GB/T893.1 Collar 1

27
SCC500D

QUY50-2700 0000 13
LUFFING DEVICE

28
SCC500D

NAME
1 M3200BP(SCC500) Boom hoist motor 1
2 M2050GB/T5783 Bolt 4
3 M2055GB/T5783 Bolt 32
4 MRP1702W-280(SCC500) Reducing gear box 1
5 QUY50-2700 0001 13 Drum 1
6 M1640GB/T5783 Bolt 12
7 QUY50-2701 0000 13 Support 1
8 M1240GB/T5783 Bolt 12
9 Q100-2700 0004 01 Bushing 1
10 M81JB7940.1-95 Oil cup 1
11 Q100-2700 0003 01 Supported axes 1
12 22216GB288 Bearing 1
13 140GB/T893.1 collar 1
14 QUY50-2700 0004 13 Bearing housing 1
15 M2070GB/T5782 Bolt 8

29
SCC500D

QUY50-3000 0000 13
MAIN HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

30
SCC500D

31
SCC500D

32
SCC500D

NAME 22 1DFS-42-20 Fitting 4


1 K3V112DP-126R-9PP7 Hydraulic Pump 1 23 FS-20 Split Flange Clamp 4
2 SGP2A44F1H1-R152 Slewing Pump 1 24 M12*40 GB/T70.1 Bolt 12
3 2C9-45 Fitting 1 25 12 GB/T93 Washer 24
4 4SP25-DKOS(20)-DKOS90(20)- 650 Hose As. 1 26 4SP25-DKOS(20)-DKOS90(20)-890 Hose As. 1
5 1DFS-36-12 Fitting 2 27 4SP25-DKOS(20)-DKOS90(20)-780 Hose As. 1
6 FS-12 Split Flange Clamp 4 28 QUY50-3003 0000 10 Steel Pipe 1
7 M10X105 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 8 29 QUY50-3005 0000 10 Steel Pipe 1
8 10 GB/T 93 Washer 108 30 4SP25-DKOS(20)-SFS90-2600 Hose As. 1
9 4SP25-DKOS(20)-1300 Hose As. 2 31 4SP25-DKOS(20)-SFS90-2750 Hose As. 1
10 QUY50-3001 0000 10 Welding Pipe 1 32 4SP25-DKOS(20)-SFS90-1150 Hose As. 1
11 T67611308 Hose Clamp 4 33 4SP25-DKOS(20)-SFS90-950 Hose As. 1
12 QUY50-3000 0001 03 Hose As. 2 34 2SN12-DKOL-2500 Hose As. 1
13 1CG-22-08 Fitting 1 35 4SP25-DKOS(20)-800 Hose As. 1
14 1SN12-DKOL-800 Hose As. 1 36 4SP25-DKOS(20)-950 Hose As. 1
15 QUY50-3002 0000 20 Hydraulic Oil Box 1 37 2SN12-DKOL-2300 Hose As. 1
16 PTS-25-1 Presure-measure Fitting 4 38 FL-16 Split Flange Clamp 17
17 2D9-36 Fitting 11 39 M10X30 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 84
18 4SP25-DKOS(20)-DKOS90(20)-2150 Hose As. 1 40 2SN12-DKOL-DKOL90-2300 Hose As. 1
19 4SP25-DKOS(20)-DKOS90(20)-2100 Hose As. 1 41 1SN25-DKOL-DKOL90-3000 Hose As. 1
20 1CG9-22-08 Fitting 3 42 AC-36 Fitting 1
21 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL90-900 Hose As. 1 43 QUY50-3002 0000 03 Oil Radiator Flange 2

33
SCC500D

44 O 51.53.55 GB3/T3452.1 O-ring 2 66 M12 GB/T 6170 Nut 16


45 1SN25-DKOL-410 Hose As. 1 67 MWP325S2C542 Control Valve 1
46 45B Hose Clamp 2 68 M10X35 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 8
47 2C9-36 Fitting 4 69 1DFS9-36-12 Fitting 2
48 S20-A3.0 Check Valve 2 70 4SP25-DKOS(20)-3000 Hose As. 2
49 ACGC36-16-36OG Fitting 1 71 4SP25-DKOS(20)-DKOS90(20)-400 Hose As. 1
50 4SP25-DKOS(20)-1170 Hose As. 1 72 1CG-16-04 Fitting 2
51 4SP25-DKOS(20)-1200 Hose As. 1 73 QUY50-3006 0000 10 Main pump oil-suction pipe 1
52 QUY50-3000 0001 13 Flange 14 74 M12X30 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 8
53 1DFL9-36-20 Fitting 3 75 O 71X3.55 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 1
54 M12X35 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 12 76 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL90-3850 Hose As. 1
55 1DFL-36-16 Fitting 8 77 2SN08-DKOL-700 Hose As. 1
56 MWP125P5198 Control Valve 1 78 1CG-22-06 Fitting 1
57 M12X70 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 4 79 1SN32-DKOL90-1100-V0 Hose As. 1
58 4SP25-DKOS(20)-900 Hose As. 1 80 1CG9-26-08OG Fitting 1
59 1SN32-DKOL-360 Hose As. 1 81 1DFL-36-12 Fitting 2
60 1SN32-DKOL-1500 Hose As. 1 82 FL-12 Split Flange Clamp 2
61 1DFL9-36-16 Fitting 5 83 2C-36-45 Fitting 1
62 1CFL-45-20 Fitting 3 84 CC-36 Fitting 1
63 QUY50-3000 0002 10 Plate 1 85 2GC-16-36 Fitting 2
64 MWP3252SC541A Control Valve 1 86 1SN20-DKOL(16)-DKOL(25)-2500 Hose As. 1
65 M12X60 GB/T 70.1 Bolt 8 87 1SN25-DKOL-2500 Hose As. 1

34
SCC500D

88 QUY50-3007 0000 00 Clamp 1


89 TLPG2-325 Clamp 2
90 400X4.8 Belt 50
91 1375B37X1/4' Decorative strip 1
92 1375B37X3/8' Decorative strip 1

QUY50-3002 0000 20
HYDRAULIC OIL TANK

35
SCC500D

36
SCC500D

NAME NAME
1 QUY50-3002 1000 20 Main Oil-sucking Pipe 1 21 QUY50-3004 3000 10 Pipe 1
2 QUY50-3002 2000 20 Tank 1 22 1CH9-30-27OG Fitting 1
3 YWZ-150T Level Gauge 1 23 1CH-22-18 Fitting 1
4 QUQ2-20X1.0 Air Cleaner 1 24 QUY50-3004 4000 10 Syphon 1
5 M12X35 GB/T 5783 Bolt 8 25 O 60X3.55 GB3452.1 O-ring 1
6 12 GB/T 93 Washer 26 26 M10 GB/T 6170 Nut 2
7 RFA-630X10F Oil-filter 1 27 QUY50-3004 0003 00 Clamp 1
8 M10X35 GB/T 5783 Bolt 10 28 9C-22 Plug 1
9 10 GB/T93 Washer 8
10 QUY50-3004 0002 00 Clamp 1
11 M10X20 GB/T 5783 Bolt 4
12 1" Dg25 Plug 1
13 1" Dg25 Cut-off Valve 1
16 M16X35 GB/T5783 Bolt 4
17 16 GB/T 93 Washer 4
14 O 175X5.3 GB/T 3452.1 O-ring 2
15 XNJ-630100 Oil-filter 1
18 M12X25 GB/T 5783 Bolt 18
19 O 365X5.3 GB/T 3452.1 O-ring 1
20 QUY50-3004 0004 10 Cover 1

37
SCC500D

QUY55-3400 0000 10
TRAVELING HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

38
SCC500D

39
SCC500D

NAME NAME
1 QUY50-3400 0001 00 Lever 1 35 1CH9-14-12OG Fitting 4
2 QUY50-3400 0002 00 Clamp 1 36 FS-16 Split Flange Clamp 24
3 M12100 GB/T5782 Bolt 3 37 M12110 GB/T70.1 Bolt 1
4 M12 GB/T6170 Nut 3 38 M1245 GB/T70.1 Bolt 4
5 12 GB/T93 Washer 22 39 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL45-2400() Hose As. 2
6 12 GB/T97.1 Washer 6 40 AC-22 Fitting 1
7 QUY50-3401 0000 00 Bracket 1 41 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL45-570() Hose As. 1
8 QUY50-3400 0003 00 Spring 1 42 1DFL9-42-16 Fitting 3
9 M1230 GB/T5783 Bolt 3 43 O O219 O-ring 4
10 QUY50-3400 0004 00 Clamp 1 44 FL-16 Split Flange Clamp 4
11 M820 GB/T5783 Bolt 2 45 M1035 GB/T70.1 Bolt 24
12 8 GB/T93 Washer 2 46 1CG-22-08 Fitting 1
13 WY-32 Swivel Joint 1 47 QUY55-3405 0000 00 Cylinder GP. 1
14 M1655 GB/T5783 Bolt 4 48 1DFL9-30-12 Fitting 1
15 16 GB/T93 Washer 4 49 FL-12 Split Flange Clamp 2
16 M16 GB/T6170 Nut 4 50 O O214 O-ring 2
17 QUY50-3400 0023 00 Restrictive Plate 1 51 QUY50-3410 0000 00 Pipe 1
18 M20160 GB/T5782 Bolt 1 52 QUY55-3411 0000 10 Welding Pipe 1
19 M20 GB/T6170 Nut 2 53 QUY55-3412 0000 10 Welding Pipe 1
20 20 GB/T93 Washer 1 54 4SP16-DKOL90-SFL90(20)-1520-V270() Hose As. 1
21 20 GB/T96.1 Washer 1 55 4SP16-DKOL90-DKOS90-1360-V270() Hose As. 1
22 QUY50-3400 0005 00 Bracket 2 56 1CH-26-22 Fitting 2
23 QUY50-3400 0006 00 Bracket 2 57 2.525 GB/T91 Pin 1

40
SCC500D

24 4SP25-DKOS-2350() Hose As. 4 58 ZHF-1 Control Valve 1


25 6C9-22LN Fitting 2 59 1DH-42 Fitting 3
26 QUY55-3400 0025 10 Plate 2 60 4SP25-DKOS-DKOS90-820 Hose As. 1
27 6D9-42LN Fitting 4 61 1DH9-42OG Fitting 1
28 THPG1-222 Clamp 8 62 4SP25-DKOS-DKOS90-560 Hose As. 1
29 THPG1-338 Clamp 8 63 1D9-30 Fitting 1
30 4SP25-DKOS-SFS45-750 Hose As. 4 64 QUY55-3414 0000 10 Welding Pipe 1
31 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL90-1300 Hose As. 2 65 QUY55-3415 0000 10 Welding Pipe 1
32 1CM-22-18WD Fitting 2 66 QUY55-3416 0000 10 Welding Pipe 1
33 2SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-550 Hose As. 2 67 4004.8 Belt 10
34 1CH-14-12 Fitting 2

QUY50-3600 0000 13
SERVO CONTROL SYSTEM

41
SCC500D

42
SCC500D

NAME NAME
1 1CG-14-04 Fitting 88 26 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-4000 Hose As. 2

2 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-800 Hose As. 1 27 1SN6-DKOL-3200 Hose As. 3

3 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-5000 Hose As. 2 28 4G-04 Plug 25

4 1SN6-DKOL90-800-V0 Hose As. 1 29 TB301 0500 0000 00 Valve Set 1

5 1SN12-DKOL90-4000-V90 Hose As. 1 30 1CG-12-04 Fitting 3

6 1CG-26-08 Fitting 7 31 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-2300 Hose As. 2

7 1CG-26-12 Fitting 1 32 1SN5-DKOL-DKOL90-800 Hose As. 3

8 1SN16-DKOL-2500 Hose As. 1 33 M8X16 Bolt 4

9 1CG-18-06 Fitting 1 34 1SN6-DKOL-2300 Hose As. 2

10 1SN10-DKOL-DKOL90-4500 Hose As. 1 35 1CG-14-08 Fitting 1

11 1SN6-DKOL-5000 Hose As. 1 36 I(CE)TB301 0300 0000 01 Control Valve Set 1

12 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-3500 Hose As. 9 37 M8X20 Bolt 8

13 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-3200 Hose As. 3 38 8 Washer 20

14 I TB301 0600 0000 00 Accumulator Set 1 39 1CG-12-02 Fitting 3

15 1CH-22-18 Fitting 1 40 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-3000 Hose As. 1

16 1CH-14 Fitting 1 41 4G-08 Plug 3

17 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-2800 Hose As. 2 42 I(CE)TB301 0100 0000 01 Safe-Controling Valve Set 1

18 M10X20 Bolt 4 43 1SN12-DKOL90-1500-V0 Hose As. 2

19 10 Washer 12 44 1453/0-6.BFMPa/PSI(G1/4) Manometer 1

20 CC-22 Fitting 1 45 5CB-14-04GDK Fitting 1

21 2C-18-30 Fitting 1 46 M6 Nut 8

22 1SN12-DKOL90-3500-V90 Hose As. 1 47 6 Washer 16

23 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL90-2500 Hose As. 1 48 M6X40 Bolt 8

24 CC-14 Fitting 5 49 TH40K1327150T80T50T Pilot Valve 1

25 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-2500 Hose As. 3 50 1SN6-DKOL-1500 Hose As. 6

43
SCC500D

NAME NAME
51 RCV8(150/80/50T) Pilot Valve 1 59 1SN6-DKOL-DKOL90-4500 Hose As. 1

52 M10X40 Bolt 4 60 1SN6-DKOL-2500 Hose As. 2

53 M10 Nut 4 61 4WE6C50/AG24NZ4L Electromagnetism Valve 1

54 1SN6-DKOL-1800 Hose As. 7 62 M845 Bolt 2

55 TH40K132850T Pilot Valve 1 63 IQUY50-3600 0003 03 Oil Distributing Valve 1

56 TL031 0001 00 Shunt Block 1 64 QUY50-3600 0005 00 Control Valve Plate 1

57 M8X80 Bolt 4 65 M550 Bolt 4

58 M8 Nut 6

QUY50-4000 0000 13
ELECTRIC SYSTEM

44
SCC500D

45
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-4013 0000 13 Control Box Installation 1

2 QUY50-4014 0000 13 Line GP. Installation 1

3 QUY50-4001 0000 13 Start Systems Installation 1

4 QUY50-4007 0000 13 Control Box Electric Systems Installation 1

5 QUY50-4006 0000 13 Joy Stick Pushbutton Installation 1

6 QUY50-4003 0000 04 Moment Limiter Installation 1

7 QUY50-4002 0000 13 Indicator Installation 1

8 QUY50-4005 0000 13 AUX. control Box Control Panel Installation 1

9 QUY50-4011 0000 13 Main Boom Over-hoist Limiting Device Lnstallation 1

10 QUY50-4010 0000 01 AUX . hook. Over-hoist Limiting Device Installation 1

11 QUY50-4009 0000 01 Main Hook Over-hoist Limiting Device Installation 1

12 QUY50-4015 0000 13 Junction Box Installation 1

13 Q80-4008 0000 10 Horn Installation 1

14 Q150C-4012 0000 00 Caution Light Installation 1

15 Q150-4007 0000 10 Cable reel Installation 1

46
SCC500D

Q80-4700 0000 10
CAB

47
SCC500D

48
SCC500D

NAME
1 Q80-4701 0000 10 Cab 1
2 Q80-4702 0000 10 Seat Installation 1
3 Q80-4703 0000 10 Air-condition Installation 1
4 Q80-4704 0000 10 Control Box Installation 1
5 Q80-4704 0000 10 Cab Connecting 1
6 M830 GB/T5783 Bolt 10
7 8 GB/T93-87 Washer 10

QUY50-4900 0000 10
HOOD

49
SCC500D

50
SCC500D

QUY50-5100 0000 10 A
A-FRAME

51
SCC500D

52
SCC500D

NAME NAME
1 [G] QUY50-5100 0013 00 Pin 2 24 [G]QUY50-5122 0000 10 Rear support (left) 1
2 M1220GB/T5783 Bolt 8 25 QUY50-5100 0023 00 Guide block 4
3 12GB/T93 Washer 18 26 M1225GB/T5783 Bolt 8
4 QUY50-5100 0012 00 Fixed plate 4 27 [G] QUY50-5100 0025 00 Pin 2
5 [G] QUY50-5120 0000 10 Front support 1 28 QUY50-5114 0000 00 Ring pin 2
6 [Z] QUY50-5101 0000 10 Oil pipe line 1 29 [G]QUY50-5115 0000 10 Rear support 2
7 QUY50-5100 0003 00 Bushing 2 30 10100GB/T91 Pin 2
8 QUY50-5100 0004 10 Bushing 1 31 [G] QUY50-5100 0016 00 Pin 2
9 QUY50-5100 0005 00 Connecting plate 2 32 QUY50-5100 0028 10 Pin 1
10 QUY50-5100 0006 10 Pin 1 33 QUY50-5100 0027 10 Bushing 1
11 450GB/T91 Pin 2 34 [G]QUY50-5102 0000 00 Connecting plate (right) 1
12 QUY50-5100 0007 00 Pad 3 35 [G] QUY50-5100 0022 00 Shaft 1
13 QUY50-5100 0008 10 Bushing 1 36 [G]QUY50-5121 0000 10 Rear support (right) 1
14 M24GB/T6170 Nut 4
15 QUY50-5100 0002 00 Pin 2
16 220GB/T91 Pin 4
17 QUY50-5100 0001 00 Hood 2
18 M1245GB/T5783 Bolt 2
19 [G]A QUY50-5111 0000 Hanging unit for A frame
00 1
20 [G] QUY50-5100 0019 00 Pin 2
21 [G]QUY50-5112 0000 00 Connecting plate(left) 1
22 [G] QUY50-5100 0020 00 Pulley 1
23 [G] QUY50-5100 0021 10 Bushing 1

53
SCC500D

NAME
1 1QUY50-5101 0001 00 Pipe 1
2 20411-14-041T04650 Tube 2
3 2QUY50-5101 0002 00 Pipe 1
4 3QUY50-5101 0003 00 Pipe 1
5 1CT9-14-04SP Fitting 2
6 1C-14RN Fitting 4
7 1QUY50-5101 0004 00 Pipe clamp 2
8 M612GB/T823 Bolt 6
9 6GB/T93 Washer 6
10 2QUY50-5101 0005 00 Pipe clamp 4
11 1CT-14-04SP/RN Fitting 4
12 M101JB/T7940.1 Oil cup 2
13 M845GB/T5782 Bolt 2
14 8GB/T93 Washer 2
15 QUY50-5101 0006 00 Elbow nozzle 1

54
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-5114 0001 00 Rope bail 1
2 QUY50-5114 0002 00 Pin 1
3 60X50 GB91-00 Splint pin 1
4 QUY50-5114 1000 00 Connecting plate 1
5 QUY50-5114 2000 00 Pulley rack 1
6 QUY50-5114 3000 00 Pin 1
7 QUY50-5114 4000 00 Pin 2
8 QUY50-5114 0003 00 Pulley 5
9 80213 Ball bearing 10
10 QUY50-5114 5000 00 Hanger 1
11 QUY50-5114 6000 00 Pin 1
12 M12X22 GB5782-00 Bolt 4
13 12 GB93-87 Washer 8
14 M12x16 GB5782-00 Bolt 4
15 QUY50-5114 7000 00 Cover 1
16 QUY50-5114 0004 00 Liner bushing 4
17 QUY50-5114 0005 00 Spacer 1
18 QUY50-5114 0006 00 Spacer 2
19 QUY50-5114 0007 00 Spacer 2
20 QUY50-5114 0008 00 Spacer 2

55
SCC500D

56
SCC500D

57
SCC500D

QUY50-5300 0000 10
COUNTERWEIGHT

58
SCC500D

NAME
Upper
1 QUY50-5303 0000 10 counter-weight 1
Nether
2 QUY50-5304 0000 10 counter-weight 1
3 QUY50-5300 0008 10 Pin 2
4 880 GB/T91 Pin 2
5 QUY50-5300 0009 10 Washer 8
6 QUY50-5305 0000 10 Fixed bar 4
7 M36GB/T6170 Nut 2
8 36GB/T93 Washer 6
9 M27250GB1228 Bolt
10 M27GB1229 Nut
11 27GB93 Washer

59
SCC500D

QUY50-5500 0000 10
MAIN WORKING DEVICE

60
SCC500D

NAME

9 871GB/T91 Pin 3

10 50QUY50-5500 0002 00 Pin shaft 26

11 7QUY50-5500 0003 00 Rope clip 30

12 50QUY50-5500 0004 00 Pin shaft 2

13 20KTGB/T5976 Splint pin 4

14 QUY50-5500 0005 10 Pin shaft 2

15 880GB/T91 Pin 4

16 90QUY50-5500 0006 00 Pin shaft 2

17 QUY50-5500 0007 00 Fixed plate 2

18 M2035GB/T5783 Bolt 4

19 20GB/T93 Washer 4

20 M101JB/T7940.1 Oil cup 2

21 9m QUY50-5504 0000 10 Accessorial boom section 2

22 QUY50-5500 0008 00 Pad plate 8

23 M1250GB/T70.1 Bolt 32

NAME
24 12GB/T93 Washer 32

1 QUY50-5501 0000 10 Basic boom section 1 25 12GB/T97.1 Washer 32

2 QUY50-5502 0000 10 Top boom section 1 26 M12GB/T6170 Nut 32

3 20NAT629FI+IWR1870/171m Main drum wire rope 1 27 6m QUY50-5505 0000 10 Accessorial boom section 3

4 20GB/T5973 Wedge 2 28 3m QUY50-5506 0000 10 Accessorial boom section 1

5 20GB/T5973 Wedge sleeve 2 29 16NAT629FI+IWR1870/142m Hoist wire rope 1

6 QUY50-5503 0000 00 Rotary joint 1 30 20NAT629FI+IWR1870/0.25m Fixed wire rope 2

7 20NAT629FI+IWR1870/120m Aux.drum wire rope 1

8 45QUY50-5500 0001 00 Pin shaft 3

61
SCC500D

62
SCC500D

NAME
7 [G]()QUY50-5501 1000 10 Basic boom section(welding) 1
8 QUY50-5501 4000 10 Pedal 1
9 M16GB/T6170 Nut 8
10 M1645GB/T5783 Bolt 4
11 16GB/T93 Washer 4
12 1080GB/T91 Pin 2
13 [G] QUY50-5501 0008 00 Pin shaft 2
14 [G] QUY50-5501 2000 10 Tilt-proof rod(in) 2
15 [Z] QUY50-5501 0009 00 Spring 2
16 M1045GB/T5782 Bolt 10
17 QUY50-5501 0010 00 Cover pad 2
18 M10GB/T6170 Nut 8
19 QUY50-5501 0011 00 Pad ring 2

NAME 20 QUY50-5501 0012 00 Rubber ring 2

1 [G] QUY50-5501 0001 00 Angle meter 1 21 QUY50-5501 0013 00 Forcing plate 2

2 48GB/T827 Rivet 3 22 10GB/T93 Washer 10

3 [G] QUY50-5501 0002 00 Index 1 23 QUY50-5501 3000 10 Tilt-proof rod(out) 2

4 10GB/T97.1 Washer 1
5 [G] QUY50-5501 0003 00 Liner bushing 1
6 225GB/T91 Pin 1

63
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-5501 3001 00 End plate 1
2 [Z] QUY50-5501 3002 10 Pipe 1
3 QUY50-5501 3003 00 Round plate 1
4 [Z] QUY50-5501 3004 00 Lug plate 2
NAME
1 [Z] QUY50-5501 2001 00 Lug plate 2
2 3-1330 QUY50-5501 2002 00 Clamp plate 4
3 10012 QUY50-5501 2003 00 Round plate 1
4 [Z] QUY50-5501 2004 10 Pipe 1
5 QUY50-5501 2005 00 Round plate 1
6 QUY50-5501 2006 10 Ring 2

64
SCC500D

8 M2050GB/T5783 Bolt 4
9 M20GB/T6170 Nut 4
10 20GB/T97.1 Washer 4
11 20GB/T93 Washer 4
12 [Z] QUY50-5502 2000 00 Wire rope guide rack 1
13 [G] QUY50-5502 3000 10 Top boom frame 1
14 QUY50-5502 0004 00 Pin shaft 1
15 863GB/T91 Pin 2
16 QUY50-5502 0005 00 Spacer 2
17 [G] QUY50-5502 0006 00 Shaft 1
18 [G] 6217-ZGB/T276 Ball bearing 10
19 QUY50-5502 0007 00 Spacer 4
20 [G] QUY50-5502 0008 00 Pulley 5
21 QUY50-5502 0009 00 Spacer 2
22 QUY50-5502 0010 00 Retainer 2
23 M1635GB/T5783 Bolt 4
24 16GB/T93 Washer 4
25 M1040GB/T5783 Bolt 4
26 M10GB/T6170 Nut 8
27 [G] QUY50-5502 0011 00 Pin shaft 1
NAME 28 QUY50-5502 0012 00 Spacer 2
1 [Z] QUY50-5502 0001 00 Pin shaft 1 29 QUY50-5502 4000 00 Clip sleeve 2
2 550GB/T91 Pin 2 30 QUY50-5502 0013 00 Spacer 1
3 M814GB/T5783 Bolt 4 31 [G] 6212-ZGB/T276 Ball bearing 4
4 8GB/T93 Washer 4 32 [G] QUY50-5502 0014 00 Pulley 2
5 QUY50-5502 0002 00 Liner bushing 4 33 QUY50-5502 0015 00 Fixing plate 1
6 QUY50-5502 1000 00 Shaft 1 34 M1225GB/T5783 Bolt 2
7 QUY50-5502 0003 00 Roller 2 35 12GB/T93 Washer 2

65
SCC500D

66
SCC500D

67
SCC500D

3m NAME 6m NAME
1 [G] AQUY50-5501 1048 00 Fitting 4 1 [G] AQUY50-5501 1048 00 Fitting 4
2 [G] QUY50-5506 0003 00 Ventro-pipe 8 2 [G] QUY50-5506 0003 00 Ventro-pipe 8
3 QUY50-5506 0004 00 Plate 2 3 QUY50-5506 0004 00 Plate 2
4 [G] QUY50-5506 0005 00 Main pipe 4 4 [G] QUY50-5505 0001 00 Main pipe 4
5 [G] QUY50-5506 0006 00 Ventro-pipe 16 5 [G] QUY50-5505 0002 00 Ventro-pipe 32
6 [G] QUY50-5506 0007 00 Ventro-pipe 2 6 [G] QUY50-5506 0007 00 Ventro-pipe 2
7 [G] BQUY50-5501 1017 00 Ventro-pipe 4 7 [G] BQUY50-5501 1017 00 Fitting 4

9m NAME
1 QUY50-5506 0004 00 Plate 4
2 [G] AQUY50-5501 1048 00 Fitting 4
3 [G] QUY50-5506 0003 00 Ventro-pipe 12
4 [G] QUY50-5504 0001 00 Main pipe 4
5 [G] QUY50-5504 0002 00 Ventro-pipe 48
6 [G] BQUY50-5501 1017 00 Fitting 4
7 [G] QUY50-5506 0007 00 Ventro-pipe 2

68
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-5503 1000 00 Top cover 1
2 M8*12 GB71-85 Screw 2
3 QUY50-5503 0001 00 Round nut 1
4 51211 GB301-95 Bearing 1
5 M10*1 JB7940.1-95 Oil cup 1
6 QUY50-5503 0002 00 Housing 1
7 QUY50-5503 0003 00 Lower cover 1
8 M12*35 GB5783-00 Bolt 6
9 12 GB93-87 Washer 6
10 QUY50-5503 0004 00 Shaft 1

69
SCC500D

QUY50-5800 0000 00
MAIN GUY ROPE EQUIPMENT

70
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-5801 0000 00 Derricking pulley group 1
2 QUY50-5802 0000 00 Pendant rope 2
3 QUY50-5803 0000 00 Pendant rope 6
4 QUY50-5804 0000 00 Pendant rope 4
5 QUY50-5805 0000 00 Pendant rope 2
6 QUY50-5800 0001 00 Pin shaft 14
7 50GB97.3-00 Washer 14
8 10100 GB91-00 Pin 14

71
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-5114 0003 00 Sheave 6
2 QUY50-5801 1000 00 Pulley yoke 1
3 QUY50-5801 2000 00 Connecting yoke 2
4 QUY50-5801 0001 00 Pin shaft 2
5 1080 GB91-00 Pin 2
6 QUY50-5801 0002 00 Pin 7
7 530 GB91-00 Pin 14
8 QUY50-5801 0003 00 Friction-reduced pad 9
9 619/1-Z6512023 GB/T 276-94 Ball bearing 12
10 QUY50-5801 3000 00 Pin shaft 3
11 M1222 GB5783-00 Bolt 3
12 12GB93-87 Washer 3

72
SCC500D

73
SCC500D

QUY50-6400 0000 00
AUX. WORKING DEVICE

74
SCC500D

75
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-6401 0000 00 Basic boom 1
2 QUY50-6402 0000 00 Insert boom 3
3 QUY50-6403 0000 00 Top boom 1
4 QUY50-6404 0000 00 Supported rack 1
5 QUY50-6400 0001 00 Pin axes 16
6 QUY50-5500 0003 00 Locking pin 16
7 QUY50-6400 0002 00 Pin axes 1
8 QUY50-6400 0003 00 Stop board 1
9 M1240 GB5786-00 Bolt 2
10 12 GB93-87 Washer 2
11 QUY50-6400 0004 00 Screw bolt 1
12 M30 GB6170-00 Nut 2
13 560 GB91-00 Pin 2
14 QUY50-6400 0005 00 Washer 3
15 QUY50-6400 0006 00 Clamp 8
16 M1265 GB5783-00 Bolt 14
17 12 GB93-87 Washer 18
18 12 GB95-02 Washer 18
19 M12 GB6170-00 Nut 18
20 M1235 GB5783-00 Bolt 4
21 QUY50-6400 0007 00 Pad plate 1
22 QUY50-6400 0008 00 Pad plate 1

76
SCC500D

77
SCC500D

78
SCC500D

QUY50-6700 0000 00
AUX.GUY ROPE EQUIPMENT

79
SCC500D

NAME
1 QUY50-6701 0000 00 Pulling rope 1
2 QUY50-6702 0000 00 Pulling rope 1
3 QUY50-6703 0000 00 Pulling rope 1
4 QUY50-6704 0000 00 joint 6
5 QUY50-6705 0000 00 pulling rope 3
6 QUY50-6700 0001 00 pin axes 14
7 36 GB97.3-00 washer 14
8 6.350 GB91-00 pin 14

80
SCC500D

QUY50-7000 0000 00 5t (HOOK


QUY50-7200 0000 00 15t (HOOK)
QUY50-7400 0000 00 30t (HOOK)
QUY50-7500 0000 00 50t (HOOK)

NAME
1 QUY50-7000 0001 00 Hook 1
2 M850 GB5783-2000 Bolt 1
3 M8 GB6170-2000 Nut 2
4 QUY50-7000 0002 00 Torsional spring 1
5 QUY50-7000 0003 00 Shaft 1
6 QUY50-7000 0004 00 Plate 1
7 QUY50-7000 0005 00 Sleeve 2

81
SCC500D

8 QUY50-7000 0006 00 Sleeve 1


9 QUY50-7000 0007 00 Flange 1
10 QUY50-7000 0008 00 Screw rod 1
11 QUY50-7001 0000 00 Frame 1
12 51211 GB/T301-1995 Bearing 1
13 M12 GB6170-2000 Nut 1
14 12 GB93-87 Washer 1
15 M12100 GB5783-2000 Bolt 1
16 QUY50-7000 0009 00 Retaining shim 1
17 M1222 GB5783-2000 Bolt 2
18 -4-14 Lock plate 1
19 QUY50-7000 0010 00 Nameplate 1
20 M48 GB/T65-2000 Bolt 4
21 QUY50-7000 0011 00 Retaining shim 4
22 M1445 GB5783-2000 Bolt 4
23 M101 JB/T7940.1-1995 Oil cup 1
24 QUY50-7000 0012 00 Counter weight 1
25 QUY50-7000 0013 00 Support sleeve 1
26 QUY50-7000 0014 00 Round nut 1
27 QUY50-7000 0015 00 Retaining plate 1

82
SCC500D

5 QUY50-7202 0000 00 Shaft 1


6 QUY50-6103 0000 00 Ring pin 1
7 QUY50-7200 0002 00 Sleeve 2
8 QUY50-7200 0003 00 Shaft 1
9 M802 GB812-88 Round nut 1
10 80 GB858-88 Washer 1
11 6217-RZ GB/T276-1994 Bearing 2
12 -4-8 Pulley 1
13 QUY50-7203 0000 00 Wire rope guider 1
14 QUY50-7200 0004 00 Bolt 4
15 QUY50-7500 0012 00 Nut 4
16 10 GB93-87 Washer 4
17 QUY50-7200 0005 00 Support plate(right) 1
18 QUY50-7200 0006 00 Retaining ring 1
19 M101 JB/T7940.1-95 Oil cup 3
20 M1035 GB5783-86 Bolt 2
21 M10 GB6170-86 Nut 2
22 10 GB93-87 Washer 2
23 QUY50-7200 0007 00 Clamp 1
24 QUY50-7204 0000 00 Lug clip 1
25 QUY50-7500 0007 00 Torsional spring 1
26 M1270 GB5782-86 Bolt 1
27 M12 GB6172-86 Nut 2
28 (15T)QUY50-7200 0008 00 Hook 1
29 QUY50-7200 0009 00 Hook retainer 1
30 QUY50-7200 0010 00 Supporter (left) 1
31 QUY50-7200 0011 00 Square shaft 1
32 M1640 GB5783-86 Bolt 4
33 QUY50-7200 0012 00 Retaining shim 2
34 QUY50-7200 0013 00 Retaining plate 2
35 51317 GB/T301-1995 Bearing 1
36 QUY50-7000 0010 00 Nameplate 1
NAME 37 M48 GB67-85 Bolt 4
1 QUY50-7201 0000 00 Hook 1 38 QUY50-7200 0014 00 Nut 1
2 QUY50-7200 0001 00 Shaft 1 39 M1225 GB5783-86 Bolt 2
3 QUY50-7500 0014 00 Slotted nut 1 40 QUY50-7200 0015 00 Retaining shim 1
4 665 GB91-86 Split pin 1 41 QUY50-7200 0016 00 Retainer 1

83
SCC500D

5 QUY50-7400 0002 00 Retainer 4


6 QUY50-7400 0003 00 Shaft 1
7 QUY50-7400 0004 00 Bolt 4
8 M1625 GB5783-86 Bolt 2
9 QUY50-7500 0005 00 Retaining shim 1
10 QUY50-7500 0006 00 Bearing cover 1
11 QUY50-7400 0005 00 Hook plate 2
12 QUY50-7500 0007 00 Torsional spring 1
13 M1270 GB5782-86 Bolt 1
14 QUY50-7500 0008A 00 Hook 1
15 M12 GB6172-6 Nut 2
16 QUY50-7500 0009 00 Ring 1
17 QUY50-7400 0006 00 Square shaft 1
18 M101 JB/T7940.1-95 Oil cup 3
19 51320 GB/T301-1995 Bearing 1
20 QUY50-7500 0011 00 Round nut 1
21 24 GB93-87 Washer 4
22 QUY50-7500 0012 00 Nut 4
23 QUY50-7402 0000 00 Wire rope guide equipment 1
24 M802 GB812-88 Nut 1
25 QUY50-7500 0013 00 Retaining washer 1
26 QUY50-6103 0000 00 Ring pin 1
27 670 GB91-86 Split pin 1
28 QUY50-7500 0014 00 Slotted nut 1
29 QUY50-7403 0000 00 Connecting frame 1
30 QUY50-7500 0015 00 Plate 1
NAME 31 QUY50-7000 0010 00 Nameplate 1
1 QUY50-7400 0001 00 Pin shaft 1 32 M48 GB67-85 Bolt 4
2 -4-8 Pulley 3 33 QUY50-7500 0016 00 Retaining plate 2
34 M2040 GB5783-86 Bolt 4
3 QUY50-7401 0000 00 Pin 1
35 QUY50-7500 0017 00 Retaining shim 2
4 6217-RZ GB/T276-1994 Bearing 6
36 QUY50-7500 0018 00 Retaining plate 1

84
SCC500D

85
SCC500D

5 QUY50-7500 0002 00 Retaining ring 5


6 QUY50-7500 0003 00 Shaft 1
7 QUY50-7500 0004 00 Bolt 4
8 M1625 Bolt 2
9 QUY50-7500 0005 00 Retaining shim 1
10 QUY50-7500 0006 00 Bearing cover 1
11 AQUY50-7502 0000 00 Hook plate 1
12 QUY50-7500 0007 00 Torsional spring 1
13 M1070 Bolt 1
14 50TQUY50-7500 0008 00 Hook 1
15 M10 Nut 2
16 QUY50-7500 0009 00 Ring 1
17 BQUY50-7503 0000 00 Hook plate 1
18 QUY50-7500 0010 00 Lug shaft 1
19 M101 Oil cup 3
20 10017055 Plain bearing 1
21 QUY50-7500 0011 00 Round nut 1
22 24 Spring washer 4
23 QUY50-7500 0012 00 Nut 4
24 QUY50-7504 0000 00 Wire rope guider 1
25 M802 Nut 1
26 QUY50-7500 0013 00 Retaining washer 1
27 QUY50-6103 0000 00 Ring pin 1
28 670 Pin 1
29 QUY50-7500 0014 00 Groove nut 1
30 QUY50-7505 0000 00 Connecting frame 1
31 QUY50-7500 0015 00 Plate 1
32 QUY50-7000 0010 00 Nameplate 1
33 M48 Bolt 4
NAME 34 QUY50-7500 0016 00 Lock plate 2
1 QUY50-7500 0001 00 Pin 1 35 M2035 Bolt 4
2 Pulley 4 36 QUY50-7500 0017 00 Retaining shim 2
3 QUY50-7501 0000 00 Pin 1 37 QUY50-7500 0018 00 Retaining plate 1
4 8515028 Bearing 8 38 50TQUY50-7500 0008A 00 Hook(50t) 1

86