Sei sulla pagina 1di 10

EY

PART
NO.

PUMP
SERIAL
PARTNAME QTY NO.

R89562

DRAINPLUG

R47154

ORING

RE17525 RETAINER

R81804

PIN

R81578

SPRING

R80661

PISTON

R26137

SNAPRING

RE28790 SEAL

R75683

FITTING

10

R56751

ORING

410C 510C 610C REMARKS


(SUBFORR84480)
(SETOF8)
(SUBFORRE17524)

(SUBFORAR52224)

PART
KEY NO.

PUMP
SERIAL
PARTNAME QTY NO.

11

R81811

SPRING

12

R49297

DISK

13

R48738

GUIDE

14

R105584 SEAT

15

RE16600 VALVE

001499

(INLET)(6WEB)
(ALSOORDER
RE14740)

RE16600 VALVE

001500

(INLET)(3WEB)

16

R26375

ORING

17

R33138

FITTING

18

RE14740 HOUSING

19

U10746

PART
KEY NO.

ORING

PUMP
SERIAL
PARTNAME QTY NO.

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

(MARKEDR75645)

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

20

JD8223

BEARING
CUP

21

JD8192

BEARING
CONE

22

R79151

LOCK
WASHER

23

R72507

THRUST
WASHER

24

R77611

SEALING
WASHER

(SEALING)(SUBFOR
RE11777)

25

R83513

SHAFT

R104687 SHAFT

(SUBFORR82195OR
R99938)

26

R85557

WASHER

27

R116713 NEEDLE

50

(SUBFORR85558)

ROLLER
28

R80558

BEARING
RACE

(SUBFORR72506)

PART
KEY NO.

PUMP
SERIAL
PARTNAME QTY NO.

29

R27478

SHIM

AR

0.15MM(.006")

R27479

SHIM

AR

0.25MM(.010")

HYDRAULIC PUMP
HYDRAULIC PUMP - CONTINUED

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

REPLACEMENT HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY


(SERIAL NO. -747673)
PART
KEY NO.

RE33603

SERIAL
PARTNAME QTY NO.
410C 510C 610C REMARKS
HYDRAULIC
PUMP

HYDRAULIC
PUMP

65CM3,(SUBFOR
RE21052)(ALSOORDER
AT118619,T30929,
R27216,R26287,R29936
ANDR26375)

3/8"X11/8"

RE33604

19H3483 CAPSCREW

R82192

COVER

U12037

ORING

19M7363 CAPSCREW

65CM3,(SUBFOR
RE21051)(ALSOORDER
AT124317,T30929,
R31631,R26287,R29936
ANDR26375)

M12X60

REPLACEMENT HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY


(SERIAL NO. 747674- )

KEY PARTNO. PARTNAME

QTY SERIALNO. 410C 510C 610C REMARKS

RE33603

HYDRAULICPUMP

RE33604

HYDRAULICPUMP

19H3483

CAPSCREW

R82192

COVER

U12037

ORING

19M7363

CAPSCREW

65CM3
X

65CM3

3/8"X11/8"

HYDRAULIC PUMP STROKE CONTROL VALVE


(SERIAL NO. -747673)
HYDRAULIC PUMP STROKE CONTROL VALVE - CONTINUED
(SERIAL NO. -747673)
PART
KEY NO.

PART
NAME

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO. 410C 510C 610C REMARKS

R77376

PLUG

R56751

ORING

R34863

SPRING

T21811

PIN

R80632

ORING

R45925

BACKUP
RING

RE23918 SLEEVE

R75376

R26448

10

RE14460 HOUSING

PART
KEY NO.

DRAIN
PLUG

ORING

PART
NAME

XXXXXX

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO. 410C 510C 610C REMARKS

R80658

HOUSING

R76126

WASHER

R76126

WASHER

19M8311

CAP
SCREW

19M8311

CAP
SCREW

13

SCREW

XXXXXX

14

GUIDE

XXXXXX
XXXXXX

GUIDE

XXXXXX

15

SPRING

16

SPRING

PART
KEY NO.

PART
NAME

17

ORING

WASHER

WASHER
SLEEVE

11

12

R93037

R29936

(A)(SUBRE58303,
RE33524AND
AT124317)

XXXXXX

X
X

(A)(SUBR121746,
RE33524AND
AT118619)

X
X

M14X110
X

M14X110

(SUBRE29236)

(B)(SUBRE29236)

(SUBFORR88128)

(B)(SEEOPERATING
PRESSUREAND
CONTROLPAGE)

(B)(SEEOPERATING
PRESSUREAND
CONTROLPAGE)

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO. 410C 510C 610C REMARKS
X

XXXXXX
XXXXXX

XXXXXX

XXXXXX
XXXXXX

(B)(SUBRE29236)

RE32825 BUSHING

XXXXXX

(DOUBLEROWOF
HOLES)

R26448

ORING

SCREW

XXXXXX
XXXXXX

RE27711 SCREW

XXXXXX

22

14H888

NUT

23

R80637

PACKING

18
H26706
19

20
21

PART
KEY NO.

PART
NAME

24

RING

R80615

(B)(SUBRE29236)

(SUBRE29236)

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO. 410C 510C 610C REMARKS
1

25

R85758

VALVE

26

R36358

BACKUP
RING

27

R27490

ORING

28

R85760

VALVE

(SUBFORR81208)

29

37H176

SCREW

0.138"X1/4"

30

R26375

ORING

31

T40308

ORING

32

T57374

BACKUP
RING

33

RE25493 VALVE

PART
KEY NO.

PART
NAME

34

VALVE

35

SPRING

(SUBFORR81215)

(MANUALDESTROKE)
(SUBFORRE20865)

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO. 410C 510C 610C REMARKS
(SEEOPERATING
PRESSUREAND
CONTROLPAGE)
X

(SEEOPERATING
PRESSUREAND
CONTROLPAGE)

36
AR90378 PLUG
1
X
X
X (LESSDESTROKE)
(A)ALSOORDER32246,(4)A3190R,(3)R1115R,R26287,R26375,(2)
R29936,R31631,R89332,T30929(B)IDENTIFIEDBYSLEEVE(19)WITH
SINGLEROWOFHOLESAND(3)19M8477

HYDRAULIC PUMP STROKE CONTROL VALVE


(SERIAL NO. 747674- )
HYDRAULIC PUMP STROKE CONTROL VALVE - CONTINUED
(SERIAL NO. 747674- )
PART
KEY NO.

PARTNAME

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO.

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

19M8477 CAPSCREW

14H888

RE27711 SCREW

R26448

ORING

R105547

ADAPTER
FITTING

R56751

ORING

24M7100 WASHER

R90548

NUT

SPRING

(SUBFORR90587)

6.600X22X2MM

R92898

SPRING

10

R90591

GUIDE

PART
KEY NO.

PARTNAME

11

32246

ORING

12

R1115R

SHIM

13

R26375

ORING

14

R39112

FITTING

15

R26448

ORING

16

R75376

DRAINPLUG

VALVE

17

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO.

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

18

R26448

ORING

19

R90584

FITTING
PLUG

20

R57374

SPRING

PART
KEY NO.

PARTNAME

21

R90551

VALVE

XXXXXX

R109114

VALVE

XXXXXX

22

R65694

SPRING

23

R90552

VALVE

XXXXXX

R106697

VALVE

XXXXXX

24

R26375

ORING

25

T40308

ORING

26

T57374

BACKUP
RING

27

AR90378 PLUG

28

RE33524

CONTROL
VALVE

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO.

(SUBR109114AND
R106697)

(SUBR106697AND
R109114)

(LESSDESTROKE)
X

PART
KEY NO.

PARTNAME

29

R85758

VALVE

30

R36358

BACKUP
RING

31

R27490

ORING

32

R85760

VALVE

33

37H176

SCREW

34

RE25493 VALVE

35

19M8311 CAPSCREW

19M8311 CAPSCREW

R76126

WASHER

R76126

WASHER

36

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO.

(SUBRE33524)

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

1
1

0.05MM(0.002")

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

0.138"X1/4"
(MANUAL
DESTROKE)

M14X110
X
X

PART
KEY NO.
37

PARTNAME

PUMP
QTY SERIALNO.

410C 510C 610C REMARKS

RE30717 MANIFOLD

012810

RE58303 MANIFOLD

012811

R89153

MANIFOLD

012810

R121746

MANIFOLD

012811

38

A3190R

ORING

39

32246

ORING

40

R89332

ORING

(SUBRE58303)
(SUBR121746)