Sei sulla pagina 1di 10

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

Ersatzteilliste Rasenmher

Primo 582
585 H
585 M
582 SM
(Export)

Inhaltsverzeichnis
Seite
2 Gehuse
3 Hinterradachse
4 Vorderradachse
5 Messerantrieb
6 Holm 582 / SM
7 Bedienteile 582 / SM
8 Holm 585 H / M
9 Bedienteile 585 H / M
10 Ersatzteile
10 Bestell-Richtlinien

Spare parts
list

Lawnmower

Table of contents
Page
2 Housing
3 Rear wheel axle
4 Front wheel axle
5 Blade drive
6 Handle 582 / SM
7 Operating parts 582 / SM
8 Handle 585 H / M
9 Operating parts 585 H / M
10 Spare Parts
10 Directions for Ordering

Liste
de pices de
rechange

Tondeuse

Table des mattres


Page
2 Carter
3 Axe de roue arrire
4 Suspension de la roue avant
5 Entranement couteau
6 Guidon 582 / SM
7 Elments de function 582 / SM
8 Guidon 585 H / M
9 Elments de function 585 H / M
10 Pices de rechance
10 Directives pour les comandes

Lista de
piezas de
recambio

Cortacesped

Indice
Pgina
2 Carter
3 Eje
4 Delantero eje
5 Acccionamiento de cuchillae
6 Larguero 582 / SM
7 Partes de manejo 582 / SM
8 Larguero 585 H / M
9 Partes de manejo 585 H / M
10 Piezas de recambio
10 Directivas de pedido

http://www.solo-germany.com
e-mail: info@solo-germany.com
9 585 709 10/02

Telefon 07031/301-0
Telefax 07031/301-130
Export 07031/301-149

Zentral-Ersatzteilservice
Telefon 07031/301-209
Telefax 07031/301-206

SOLO Kleinmotoren GmbH


Postfach 60 01 52
D-71050 Sindelfingen
Germany

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

5
6
7
20

12
3
8
10
11

15

9
14

17
3

30

2
3

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
17
20
30

51 00 178
50 42 760
00 18 258
00 71 208
50 74 561
50 43 325
00 10 222
53 00 598
59 00 759
00 18 257
00 30 100
50 74 562
00 73 361
50 36 364
50 43 331
53 00 512
58 00 461

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Gehuse

Housing

Carter

Carter

1
1
5
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Rasenmhergehuse, rot
Abdeckblech
Linsenschraube 5x18
Zugfeder 2,25x1 2x81
Traggriff
Tragbgel
Zylinderschraube 6,3x19 DIN 7971 C
Rahmen
Grasfangsack mit Bodenplatte
Linsenschraube 5x25
Scheibe 6,4 DIN 125 B
Griff, schwarz
Drehfeder 2,25x1 1
Achse
Grasfhrungsblech
Schutzklappe
Klebeschilder-Set

mower deck, red


cover plate
screw
tension spring
handle
carrying bracket
screw
frame
grass catcher
screw
washer
handle, black
torsion spring
axle
guide plate
protective flap
sticker-set

carter principal, rouge


couvercle
vis
ressort de traction
poignee
poignee
vis
chassis
sac de ramassage
vis
rondelle
poigne, noire
ressort de torsion
axe
guide d'herbe
clapet de protection
autocollants/jeu

carter cortacesped, rojo


chapa
tornilio
resorte de traccion
palanca
soporte
tornillo
chasis
bolsa
tornilio
arandela
palanca, negro
resorte
eje
chapa guia
mariposa
juego de adhesivos

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M


36
35
34
33
37
38

32

21

20

18

30
29

11

22

16
14

28

31

12

27

10

15

11

26
11
7

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
5
7
8
10
11
12
14
15
16
18
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

50 74 102
00 18 193
00 31 540
53 00 632
00 31 210
00 72 155
53 00 539
00 18 258
50 45 666
50 36 362
00 55 257
50 74 521
00 17 103
50 43 324
50 31 217
00 71 208
00 30 128
00 28 116
53 00 507
50 74 368
50 36 363
50 31 218
00 31 531
58 00 272
00 31 537
50 74 373
00 30 100
00 18 346
50 74 375
00 52 116
00 70 208

2 3

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

24

23

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Hinterradachse

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Radkappe 135 mm
wheel cover
Sechskantschraube M5x12
screw
Druckscheibe 5,5x27x1
pressure washer
Rad 200 mm
wheel
Scheibe 12x18x1,2 DIN 988
washer
Scheibe 12,5x25x0,7 DIN 2093
washer
Lagerung Hinterrad
rear wheel bearing
Linsenschraube 5x18
screw
Abdeckung Achse
axle cover
Verbindungsstange
connecting rod
Sicherungsscheibe 6x0,25
washer
Hhenanzeiger
height indicator
Flachrundschraube M8x20 DIN 603 screw
Lagerblech
support plate
Buchse 8,2x1 5,6x5,2
sleeve
Zugfeder 2,25x1 2x81
tension spring
Scheibe 8,4 DIN 9021 A
washer
Sechskantmutter M8
nut
Abdeckblech 2
cover plate 2
Verstellmutter T14x2
adjustment ne
Verbindungsstange
connecting bar
Gewindespindel T14x2
threaded spindle
Scheibe 10x16x1 DIN 988 A
washer
Gewindespindel T14x2 kompl.
threaded spindle compl.
Scheibe 12,2x26x1
friction washer
Verstellknopf, schwarz
adjastment knob, black
Scheibe 6,4 DIN 125 B
washer
Zylinderschraube M6x16
screw
Verschlustopfen M16x1,5
plug
Kugel 8
ball
Druckfeder 1x6,5x18
pressure spring

Rear wheel axle

Axe de roue
arrire

Eje

chapeau de roue
vis
rondelle de pression
roue
rondelle
rondelle
roulement roue arr.
vis
chapeau axe
tige de liaison
goupille ressort
indicateur hauteur
vis
tle support
douille
ressort de traction
rondelle
ecrou
couvercle 2
ecrou de reglage
tige de liaison
vis sans f in
rondelle
broche filet compl.
rondelle
bouton ajustage, noire
rondelle
vis
bouchon
bille
ressort de pression

tapa de rueda
tornillo
arandela
rueda
arandela
arandela
apoyo
tornillo
cubierta de eje
barra
arandela
indicador de altura
tornillo
chapa cojinete
casquillo
resorte de traccion
arandela
tuerca
chapa
tuerca
palanca
husillo
arandela
husillo compl.
arandela
boton de ajuste, negro
arandela
tornillo
tapon
bola
resorte

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

12
11
10

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
5
7
8
10
11
12

50 74 101
00 18 193
00 31 540
53 00 638
00 31 210
00 72 155
53 00 540
00 18 258
50 45 666

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Vorderradachse

Front wheel axle Suspension de la


roue avant

Delantero eje

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
2

Radkappe 85 mm, rot


Sechskantschraube M5x12
Druckscheibe 5,5x27x1
Rad 150 mm
Scheibe 12x18x1,2 DIN 988
Scheibe 12,5x25x0,7 DIN 2093
Lagerung Vorderrad
Linsenschraube 5x18
Abdeckung Achse

wheel cover, red


screw
pressure washer
wheel
washer
washer
front wheel bearing
screw
axle cover

tapa de rueda, rojo


tornillo
arandela
rueda
arandela
arandela
apoyo
tornillo
cubierta de eje

chapeau de roue, rouge


vis
rondelle de pression
roue
rondelle
rondelle
roulement
vis
chapeau axe

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

12

14

11

10

16

9
5
6

8
7
6

13

5
4
3
2
1

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
16

00 11 280
00 31 260
00 34 177
00 72 126
00 31 293
00 31 295
00 12 375
50 43 327
50 73 578
50 31 220
00 18 283
00 75 123
50 43 963
20 00 401 582
20 00 495 582 SM
20 00 496 585 H

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Messerantrieb

Blade drive

Entranement
couteau

Acccionamiento
de cuchilla

1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1

Schraube 3/8"24x23,5
Pascheibe 10x16x0,5 DIN 988
Federring 10 DIN 7980
Scheibe 18,4502 DIN 2093
Druckscheibe 32,1x61x3
Reibscheibe 32,1x60x2
Sechskantschraube 6,322 DIN 7976 B
Propellermesser 400x70x3
Geblserad
Rohrnabe 22,25x32x40/5,5
Sechskantschraube 3/8x2"
Scheibenfeder 46,5 DIN 6888
Mulchmesser
8 & S Motor 190 ccm
B & S Motor 148 ccm
HONDA Motor GC\4 135 ccm

screw
washer
spring washer
washer
washer
washer
screw
cutting blade
fan wheel
tube hub
screw
disc spring
mulching blade
B & 5 engine
8 & 5 engine
HONDA engine

vis
rondelle
rondelle belville
rondelle
rondelle
rondelle
vis
lame de rechange
turbine
moyeu
vis
clavette demi-lune
couteau mulching
moteur B & S
moteur B & 5
moteur HONDA

tornillo
arandela
anillo
arandela
arandela
arandela
tornillo
cuchillo
turbina
buje
tornillo
resorte
cuchilla
motor 8. & S
motor B & S
motor HONDA

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

3
5

5
6

12

8
2
10

11

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

50 35 968
53 00 64611
00 17 110
00 30 164
00 94 293
50 74 246
50 74 376
50 74 100
50 74 860
50 74 861
00 17 113
50 74 976

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Holm
582 / 582 SM

Handle

Guidon

Larguero

1
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Holm-Oberteil
Holm-Unterteil
Fl.Rd. Schraube M8x45 603
Scheibe 8,4x25x2 Gewo.
Sterngriff M8 Rdl.62D.
Schutzkappe
Stopfen 18-20/22GL.SZ.
Halter 22 Bowdenzug
Klemmstck r.
Klemmstck 1.
Fl.Rd. Schraube M8x30 603
Bolzen 12x23,5 Kt.Lag.

handle bar
lower handle bar
flat screw
washer
handle
protection cap
plastic plug
bowden cable clamp
clip
clip
flat screw
bolt

longeron
longeron
vis
rondelle
trier
capuchon de protect.
bouchon en plastique
collier de serrage
collier
collier
vis
goujon

larguero
larguero
tornillo
arandela
mango
caperuza protect.
tapon plastico
soporte cable wden
grapa
grapa
tornillo
pasador

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

9
10

13 12

11
20

21

18
14

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
20
21
22
22

50 35 968
53 00 644
50 63 268
00 24 110
00 30 100
00 13 268
38 00 313
38 00 342 SM
50 31 980
00 20 116
00 24 110
50 74 110
00 18 376
00 18 358
50 74 956
00 20 122
00 72 111
50 74 950
58 00 478
58 00 502 SM
00 12 171
38 00 357
38 00 364 SM

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

15

16
17

22

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Bedienteile
582 / 582 SM

Operating
parts

Elments de
function

Partes de manejo

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Holm-Oberteil
Schaltbgel Motorbremse
Dmpfungsstck
Hutmutter M6 986-5.8
Scheibe 6,4 125
LI.Se. Schraube M6x35 966
Bowdenzug Motorbremse
Bowdenzug Motorbremse
Schraube M6x59 Oese.12
6kt. Mutter M6 439
Hutmutter M6 986-5.8
Halbschelle
Li. Schraube 4x30 KTKX T25
Li. Schraube 4x35 KTKX T25
Gehuse Aussen
6kt. Mutter M6 27040
Scheibe 6,2x1 2x0,6 2093 TE
Hebel
Schaltgehuse innen bedruckt Choke
Schaltgehuse innen bedruckt Choke
6kt. Schraube M6x30 931
Bowdenzug Gas 1,5x1 105
Bowdenzug Gas 1,5x1 105

handle, upper part


switch loop
damper
box nut
washer
screw
clutch bowden cable
clutch bowden cable
screw
hex. nut
box nut
clamp
screw
screw
carter
hex. nut
cup spring
lever
switch housing
switch housing
hex. screw
throttle cable, gas
throttle cable, gas

guidon partie suprieure


trier
entretoise guidon
crou calotte
rondelle
vis
cble bowden entrain.
cble bowden entrain.
vis
crou
crou calotte
collier
vis
vis
carter
crou
rondelle
levier
botier commande
botier commande
vis
cble bowden, gaz
cble bowden, gaz

larguero
estribo
pieza
tuerca
arandela
tornillo
cable bowden embrague
cable bowden embrague
tornillo
tuerca
tuerca
abrazadera
tornilo
tornillo
carter
tuerca
resorte de disco
palanca
carter
carter
tornillo
cable bowden, gas
cable bowden, gas

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M

3
5

5
6

12

2
11
10
9

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

50 35 964
53 00 681
00 17 110
00 30 164
00 94 293
50 74 246
50 74 376
50 74 100
50 74 860
50 74 861
00 17 113
50 74 976

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Holm
585 H / 585 HM

Handle

Guidon

Larguero

1
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
2
2
2
2

Holm Oberteil
Holm-Unterteil
Fl. Rd. Schraube M8x45 603ZN
Scheibe 8,4x25x2 Gwoe.
Sterngriff M8Rdl. 62 D.
Schutzkappe
Stopfen 18-20/22GL. SZ.
Halter 22 Bowdenzug
Klemmstck r.
Klemmstck 1.
Fl. Rd. Schraube M8x30 603
Bolzen 12x23,5 Kt. Lag.

handle bar
lower handle bar
flat screw
washer
handle
protection cap
plastic plug
bowden cable clamp
clip
clip
flat screw
bolt

guidon superieur
longeron
vis
rondelle
trier
capuchon de protect.
bouchon en plastique
collier de serrage
collier
collier
vis
goujon

larguero
larguero
tornillo
arandela
mango
caperuza protect.
tapon plastico
soporte cable wden
grapa
grapa
tornillo
pasador

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M


2
7

9
11

11

4
5

10

5
12

10
6

16

13

1
11
14

11

24

15
15

25

14
21

22

26

20
11

18

17

19

Bild-Nr.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.
Pos.-No.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

50 35 964
50 35 113
58 00 491
00 44 286
50 74 959
00 55 104
50 74 122
50 36 406
00 40 197
50 74 958
00 18 358
50 74 126
38 00 352
50 74 110
00 18 376
50 74 127
50 74 956
00 20 122
00 72 111
50 74 950
58 00 478
00 12 171
38 00 353
50 31 980
00 20 116
00 24 110

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

23

Menge
Quantity
Nombres
Cantidad

Bedienteile
585 H / 585 HM

Operating parts

Elments de function Partes de manejo

1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Holm Oberteil
Schaltbgel-Motorbremse
Bgel-Aufnahme
Abdeckklammer
Schaltgehuse-Innen
Sicherungsscheibe
Schalthebe12
Verbindungsstange
Zylinderstift 6m6X28 DIN 7
Schaltgehuse-Aussen
Li. Schraube 4x35 KTKX T25
Schalthebel
Bowdenzug Motorbremse
Halbschelle
Li. Schraube 4x30 KTKX T25
Klemmmstck
Gehuse-Aussen
6kt. Mutter M6 27040-8 ZN
Scheibe 6,2x12x0,6 2093 TE
Hebel
Schaltgehuse innen bedruckt Choke
6kt. Schraube M6x30 931-8.8 ZN
Bowdenzug Gas 1,5x1265
Schraube M6x59 Oese.12
6kt. Mutter M6 439B
Hutmutter M6 986-5.8

handle bar
switch loop
support
clamp
switch housing
circlip
switch lever
connecting rod
pin
switch housing
screw
switch lever
bowden cable
clamp
screw
clamping piece
carter
hex. nut
cup spring
lever
switch housing
screw
bowden cable
screw
hex. nut
box nut

guidon superieur
trier
support
collier
botier commande
rondelle
levier de commande
tige de connection
goujon
carter
vis tte fraisee
levier de commande
cble bowden
collier
vis
serre-joint
carter
crou
rondelle
levier
carter commande
vis
cble bowden
vis
crou
crou calotte

larguero
estribo
soporte
ambrazadera
carter
seguro
palanca
barra de conexion
perno
carter
tornillo
palanca
cable bowden
abrazadera
tornillo
abrazadera
carter
tuerca
resorte de disco
palanca
carter
tornillo
cable bowden
tornillo
tuerca
tuerca

Primo 582 / 582 SM / 585 H / 585 M


Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

00 10 222
00 11 280
00 12 171
00 12 171
00 12 375
00 13 268
00 17 103
00 17 110
00 17 110
00 17 113
00 17 113
00 18 193
00 18 193
00 18 257
00 18 258
00 18 258
00 18 258
00 18 283
00 18 346
00 18 358
00 18 358
00 18 376
00 18 376
00 20 116
00 20 116
00 20 122
00 20 122
00 24 110
00 24 110
00 24 110
00 28 116
00 30 100
00 30 100
00 30 100
00 30 128
00 30 164
00 30 164
00 31 210
00 31 210
00 31 260
00 31 293
00 31 295

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
5
4
4
3
1
2
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

Sete
Page
Page
Pagina

2
5
7
9
5
7
3
6
8
6
8
3
4
2
2
3
4
5
3
7
9
7
9
7
9
7
9
7
7
9
3
2
3
7
3
6
8
3
4
5
5
5

Allgemeine Richtlinien
fr die Bestellung von
Original SOLO Ersatzteilen:
Voraussetzung fr eine reibungslose
Erledigung sind folgende Angaben:
1. Ersatzteil-Bestellnummer
2. Gewnschte Anzahl
3. Typenbezeichnung des Gerts
Diese Ersatzteilliste ist fr die
Lieferung und Ausstattung von SOLO
Erzeugnissen unverbindlich.
Im Interesse der technischen Weiterentwicklung bleiben Konstruktionsnderungen vorbehalten.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

00 31 531
00 31 537
00 31 540
00 31 540
00 34 177
00 40 197
00 44 286
00 52 116
00 55 104
00 55 257
00 70 208
00 71 208
00 71 208
00 72 111
00 72 111
00 72 126
00 72 155
00 72 155
00 73 361
00 75 123
00 94 293
00 94 293
20 00 401
20 00 495
20 00 496
38 00 313
38 00 342
38 00 352
38 00 353
38 00 357
38 00 364
50 31 217
50 31 218
50 31 220
50 31 980
50 31 980
50 35 113
50 35 964
50 35 964
50 35 968
50 35 968
50 36 362

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Sete
Page
Page
Pagina

3
3
3
4
5
9
9
3
9
3
3
2
3
7
9
5
3
4
2
5
6
8
5
5
5
7
7
9
9
7
7
3
3
5
7
9
9
8
9
6
7
3

General Directions for


Ordering Original SOLO
Spare Parts:
For correct and diligent processing of
your order, please give the following
information:
1. Spare Part number
2. Quantity
3. Model and serial number
4. Shipping instructions
Delivery is made in accordance with
our general sales and delivery
conditions. This spare parts list is noncommittal for us with regard to
delivery and layout of SOLO products.
In favour of technical improvements,
design modifications are subject to
change without notice.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

50 36 363
50 36 364
50 36 406
50 42 760
50 43 324
50 43 325
50 43 327
50 43 331
50 43 963
50 45 666
50 45 666
50 63 268
50 73 578
50 74 100
50 74 100
50 74 101
50 74 102
50 74 110
50 74 110
50 74 122
50 74 126
50 74 127
50 74 246
50 74 246
50 74 368
50 74 373
50 74 375
50 74 376
50 74 376
50 74 521
50 74 561
50 74 562
50 74 860
50 74 860
50 74 861
50 74 861
50 74 950
50 74 950
50 74 956
50 74 956
50 74 958
50 74 959

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

Sete
Page
Page
Pagina

3
2
9
2
3
2
5
2
5
3
4
7
5
6
8
4
3
7
9
9
9
9
6
8
3
3
3
6
8
3
2
2
6
8
6
8
7
9
7
9
9
9

Directives gnrales pour


les commandes de pices
de rechange d'origine SOLO:
Il est indispensable de prciser dans
toutes les commandes de pices:
1. le numro de rfrence de la
pice
2. la quantit
3. le type de la machine
4. le mode d'expdition
Les livraisons sont effectues
dans le cadre de nos conditions
gnrales de vente.
Toutes modifications rserves.

Bestell-Nr.
Order-No.
No. de Cde.
Ref.-Nr.

50 74 976
50 74 976
51 00 178
53 00 507
53 00 512
53 00 539
53 00 540
53 00 598
53 00 632
53 00 638
53 00 644
53 00 646
11
53 00 681
58 00 272
58 00 461
58 00 478
58 00 478
58 00 486
58 00 491
58 00 502
59 00 759

Modell
Type
Modlo
Modelo

Sete
Page
Page
Pagina

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2

6
8
2
3
2
3
4
2
3
4
7
6

2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

8
3
2
7
9
7
9
7
2

Directivas Generales de
pedido de la
firma SOLO:
Por adelantado de un arreglo sin
dificultades necesitamos siguientes
indicacines:
1. Nmero de repuesto
2. Numero de cantidad
3. Modelo y nmero de serial
4. Instruccin de Envi
Esta lista de repuestos no es
obligatoria para los envios y/o forma
de equipo de los productos SOLO.
En el inters del constante desarollo
debemos reservarmos el derecho de
cambios.

10