Sei sulla pagina 1di 2
[…] offense, Parker has No conviction and has NOT proved any property has been traced to the crimes she has charged
the yellow house business owners , What is wrong with you Parker !
Your supervisor should make you sit down and shut up!
You are NOT the Judge or the Jury!
Here is the section of the law from her Vindictive Indictment, Note the" words convicted of offense" and "alleged
to be traceable to"
Sounds like Parker has the Business owners guilty and convicted before the trial ( if there ever is one)
For example, 18 U.S.C. § 982 (a)(1) provides, “The court, inimposing sentence on a person convicted of an
offense in violation of section 1956 . . .shall order that the person forfeit to the United States any property, real or
personal,involved in such offense, or any property traceable to such offense.” In this case, theAndover property is
alleged to be traceable to the offense of money laundering.
Is this case really being prosecuted by impartial prosecutors?
If you would like to help the Yellow business Owners please call Parkers Office and ask why these charges have