Sei sulla pagina 1di 901
[…] copy in a conspicuous place on the property, delivering a copy to a person
there residing, if the person could be found, and mailing a copy to the
tenant(s) at the place where the property is situated. (Attach United States
Postal Service Certificate of Mailing).
4 of 5
CJ1.se TermlnallOn NOlice 10 Vacale
ifOf Cf1 1\-1 2006 Nevada Supreme Court
Revised April 14.2006
I swear the above is true. Signature: ________________ _
SUBSCRIBED AND SWORN to before me this __ day of _______ _
20
NOTARY PUBLIC
OR
DEPUTY CLERK
---------------
OR
THE FOLLOWING:
Pursuant to NRS 53.045:
"I declare under penalty of perjury under the law of the State of Nevada that the
foregoing is true and correct."
Executed on 3 -22
Signature
-..j()EL-- 2/U I<DCr0
;z.-d
v
B
8G
7
2011
, --
?J.ktM../1!<l '::itS28
Print Name
Apartment
Landl ord Notice
No Cause Termination Notice to Vacate
Form #1
5 of 5
2006 Nevada Supreme Court
Revised . April 14,2006
I ~ ,;; 1 Nevada Court Services