Sei sulla pagina 1di 901
[…] pleadings on file in this matter and correspondences fax to
the court.

in
incorporate all arguments in pleadings on file in this matter
and correspondences fax to the court.
Apartment 4 of 5
Tenant
Affidavit/Declaration in Support of Motion to Contest
Personal Property Lien and for Return of Personal Property
Form #21 2006 Nevada Supreme Court
Revised: April 14, 2006
I swear the above is true. Signature:__________________________________
SUBSCRIBED AND SWORN to before me this ____ day of _________________,
20____.
NOTARY PUBLIC
OR
DEPUTY CLERK _____________________________
Pursuant to NRS 53.045:
"I declare under penalty of perjury under the law of the State of Nevada that the
foregoing is true and correct."
Executed on _____________, 20____
______________________________
Signature
______________________________
Print Name
OR
THE FOLLOWING:
/ s/ Zach Coughl i n, Si gned el ect r oni cal l y
/ s/ Zach Coughl i n, si gned el ect r oni cal l y
December 05 11
Zach Coughlin
Apartment 5 of 5
Tenant