Sei sulla pagina 1di 28

125 DUKE EU 2011

SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS

ENGLISH

ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

INDEX

125 DUKE EU 2011

FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP

HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS

3x
SHOCK ABSORBER

4x
SWING ARM

7x
TANK, SEAT, COVER

SIDE / CENTER STAND

5x
EXHAUST SYSTEM

8x
FUEL PUMP

11x
1

FRAME

AIR FILTER

9x
MASK, FENDERS

12x

6x

10x
DECAL

13x

15x

INDEX

125 DUKE EU 2011

FRONT WHEEL

REAR WHEEL

16x
BRAKE SYSTEM REAR

WIRING HARNESS

17x
LIGHTING SYSTEM

20x

BRAKE SYSTEM FRONT

18x
INSTRUMENTS / LOCK SYSTEM

21x

19x
ACCESSORIES KIT

22x

23x

All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical
specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work, constructions, equipment and the like so as to adapt them to local
conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing
certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/or ability to deliver, illustrations,
descriptions, printing and/or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain extra equipment, which is not applied to standard models.
by KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen AUSTRIA; All rights reserved; Reprint, also in extracts, with written allowance of
KTMSPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen only.

x
2

FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

PART NUMBER
90101000044
J020080273
90101034035
90101032000
90101080044
90101086000
90101036000
90101136000
90101031001
90101038000
90101039000
J022100643
90101042000
90101040000
90101041000
J982101253

119010110 / C119010110

DESCRIPTION
FORK CPL.
AH SCREW M8X27
TOP TRIPLE CLAMP
BOT.FORK PLATE CPL.
STEERING HEAD BEARING-KIT
PROTECTION CAP
ADJUSTING RING STEERING HEAD
CLAMP SCREW STEERING HEAD
AH SCREW M8X30
HANDLEBAR CLAMP
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT D=26MM
AH SCREW M10X1,25X64
WASHER 10,5X32X2
RUBBER BUSHING
SPACER TUBE
SELF L. NUT M10X1,25 H11 WS17

* NEW PART

QTY
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
2
1

X AS REQUIRED

HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
15
16

PART NUMBER
90102001000
90102010000
90102039000
90111074000
90111070000
90112041000
90112040000
90102091000
90102090000
90102016000
90102031000
90111049000

119010210 / C119010210

DESCRIPTION
HANDLEBAR
THROTTLE GRIP CPL.
FIXED GRIP
START-EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH
SWITCH
MIRROR R/S
MIRROR L/S
THROTTLE CABLE
CLUTCH CABLE
PROTECTION CAP THROTTLE CABLE
CLUTCH LEVER CPL.
CLUTCH SWITCH

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

FRAME

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

PART NUMBER
90103001000
90103039000
90103038000
90103041033
90103040033
90103049000
90103048000
90103051033
90103050033
90103006000
90103005000
90103038001
90104070000
90104066010
90103038002
J025100926
J025102656
J025081103
J011080163
J027081053
J020080273
J125080003
90103044000
90103042000
J770009015
J125080004
J094018250
90103052000
90103053000
90103040001
J029060103S

119010310 / C119010310

DESCRIPTION
FRAME
FOOTR. BRACKET FRONT R/S
FOOTREST BRACKET FRONT L/S
FOOTREST FRONT R/S CPL.
FOOTREST FRONT L/S CPL.
FOOTREST BRACKET REAR R/S
FOOTREST BRACKET REAR L/S
ROOTREST REAR R/S CPL.
FOOTREST REAR L/S CPL.
ENGINE SUPPORT R/S
ENGINE SUPPORT L/S
TAP FOOTREST BRACKET FRONT
CHAIN GUIDE
SPACER CHAIN GUIDE
FLANGED NUT M10X1,25 WS14
HH COLLAR SCREW M10X1,25X92
HH COLLAR SCREW M10X1,25X265
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X110 WS14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 SW14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X105 SW12
AH SCREW M8X27
WASHER 8,2X16X1,5
BOLT FOR FOOTREST
RETURN SPRING FOOTREST
O-RING 9X1,5
WASHER M8
PIN 25X1,8MM
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST 1
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST 2
PLAIN WASHER 6,4X12X1
CAP SCREW M6X10 SS

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

SIDE / CENTER STAND

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

PART NUMBER
90103023000
90103026000
90103027000
90103029000
90103024000
J011050133
J982101253
J012100253S
90111045000

119010360 / C119010360

DESCRIPTION
SIDE STAND
SIDE STAND BRACKET
SCREW F. SIDE STAND
MAGNET HOLDER
SPRING FOR SIDE STAND
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW8
SELF L. NUT M10X1,25 H11 WS17
HH COLLAR SCREW M10X1X25 SS
SIDE STAND SWITCH

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1

X AS REQUIRED

SHOCK ABSORBER

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART NUMBER
90104010033
90104011000
J020100806
90104010003
90104010002
90104001000

119010410 / C119010410

DESCRIPTION
MONOSHOCK CPL.
SPRING MONOSHOCK
AH SCREW M10x1,25X80 10.9
PLAIN WASHER 10,2X20X3MM
NUT FLANGED M10X1,25 WS13
BUMP STOP MONOSHOCK

QTY
1
1
2
2
1
1

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

SWING ARM

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

PART NUMBER
90104030033
90104066000
90104050000
90104060000
90104037000
90104038000
J025060083
90104067000
90104040000
90104010002
90104042000
90104046000
90104034001
90104036000
90104034000
90104031000
90104032000
90113047000
J011050133

119010490 / C119010490

DESCRIPTION
SWING ARM CPL.
CHAIN SLID. GUARD
SPLASH PROTECTOR
CHAIN GUARD CPL.
SWING ARM BOLT L=298MM
FLANGED NUT M14X1,5
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW8
BUCKET
BOLT HEX M10X1,25X50 WS10
NUT FLANGED M10X1,25 WS13
HEXAGONAL WASHER
ADJUSTING RING SWING ARM
OIL SEAL RING 25X32X7
STOP DISK 22.2X31.7X1
BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
IGUS SLIDE BEARING
BUSHING SLEEVE 15.1X20X38
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW8

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
2
4
4
2
2
2

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

EXHAUST SYSTEM

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

PART NUMBER
90105083000
90105007033
90105090033
90105004000
90141090000
90105051000
90105005000
90105084000
90105068000
90103038002
J027081103

12
13
14
15
16

90105005005
90105085000
J025060146
J025060256
90105069000

119010510 / C119010510

DESCRIPTION
SILENCER CPL.
EXHAUST PIPE A CPL.
HEAT SHIELD CPL.
EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET
LAMBDA SENSOR
CLAMP CPL.
SEAL RING EXHAUST PIPE A
MOUNTING TUBE ED
DAMPING ELEMENT
FLANGED NUT M10X1,25 WS14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X110 SW12
JG113403 od. LAD00061
MANIFOLD GASKET
RUBBER CAP
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X14 SW10
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 SW10
COLLAR BUSHING

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
4

X AS REQUIRED

AIR FILTER

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

PART NUMBER
90106001044
90106002000
90106040000
90106016000
90106015000
90130087000
90106000003
90106000001
90130087001
90106000004
90106027000
90135001001
J025060086
90106016001
J025060126

119010610 / C119010610

10

DESCRIPTION
FILTER BOX CPL.
AIRFILTER TOP PART CPL.
AIR INTAKE
FRAME F. AIR FILTER TOP PART
AIRFILTER
ENGINE BREATHER TUBE
DRAINAGEHOSE
PLUG DRAINAGE
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
RUBBER GROMMET
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW10
CROSS PAN SCREW M6X11
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 SW10

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
3
4
2

X AS REQUIRED

TANK, SEAT, COVER

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

PART NUMBER
90107013044
90107008000
90107008044
9010804900004
9010805100047
9010805000047
90107040000
90107047000
90107050000
90107040020
90107040010
90107013003
J912050283
J025060403
J126072220
90107013004
J025060253
90107013005
90107013006
90107040003
90108050001
J125050001
J031050153
90107070000
90107071000
90107072000
90107073000
90107046000
90107046050
90107040004
90107040002
90107040001
J025060203
90107013007
90107013008

119010710 / C119010710

11

DESCRIPTION
FUELTANK CPL.
TANK CAP
CUP CAP WITH GASKET
COVER FUEL TANK TOP ORANGE
COVER FUEL TANK R/S BLACK MAT
COVER FUEL TANK L/S BLACK MAT
SEAT
PASSENGER SEAT
SEAT UNLOCK SOZIUS
MOUNTING BRACKET R/S -SEAT
MOUNTING BRACKET L/S -SEAT
TANK REST RUBBER
AH SCREW M5X28
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 SW10
SHIM 7X22X2 MM
GROMMET TOP COVER
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 SW10
SLEEVE TANK MOUNTING
GROMMET TANK MOUNTING
SPECIAL SCREW
CLIP NUT M5
SHIM PVC 5,3X11,5X1,5
CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X15
TANK RUBBER PAD SMALL L/S
TANK RUBBER PAD SMALL R/S
TANK RUBBER PAD LARGE L/S
TANK RUBBER PAD LARGE R/S
SEAT RUBBER
SEATRUBBER REAR
SPECIAL SCREW M6X25
COLLAR BUSHING SEAT BRACKET
RUBBER SLEEVE
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW10
TUBE DRAIN CUP CAP
CLAMP

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
2
6
4
2
8
4
8
1
1
1
1
8
1
2
2
2
2
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

FUEL PUMP

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10

PART NUMBER
90107088000
90107018000
90107018010
90107018020
90107018030
90107018011
90107088050
J025050123
90107088002

119010730 / C119010730

12

DESCRIPTION
FUEL PUMP
FUEL FILTER
FUEL HOSE R9
FUEL HOSE SHORT
FUELTANK HOSE LONG
CLAMP 10MM
WASHER 5,2X14X2MM
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 SW8
GASKET F. FUEL PUMP

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
1

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

MASK, FENDERS

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
35
36

PART NUMBER
9010801000033
90108008000
9010800200004
9010800300004
90108020044
90108021000
9010804100004
9010804200004
90108043000
90108044000
90108015010
90112008033
90112009033
90108015000
90108010050
J912060163
J019050201
90108008050
90108008060
J081050121
J912060503
J125060003
90108020001
90108020050
90108025000
90108026000
J026060903
J025060603
J025060183
J025060143
J081040121
J021040003
90108050001
J031050163
90108015050

119010810 / C119010810

13

DESCRIPTION
FRONT FENDER BLACK
WIND SHIELD
MASK SPOILER L/S ORANGE
MASK SPOILER R/S ORANGE
FRONTSPOILER LOWER PART CPL.
FRONT SPOILER TOP PART
SIDE COVER L/S TOP
SIDE COVER R/S TOP
SIDE COVER BOTTOM L/S
SIDE COVER BOTTOM R/S
REAR END LOWER PART
GRIP L/S CPL.
GRIP R/S CPL.
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT
BUSHING FRONT FENDER
AH SCREW M6X16
AH SCREW M5X20
WASHER FOR WINDSHIELD
WELL NUT M5 L16
SELF TAPPING SCREW K50X12 T20
AH SCREW M6X50
PLAIN WASHER 6,5X13X1
GROMMET BELLY PAN
SPECIAL SCREW BELLY PAN
BRACKET R/S BELLY PAN
BRACKET L/S BELLY PAN
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 SW10
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X18 SW10
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X14 SW8
CROSS PAN SCREW 4X12 PH
WASHER 4,5X12X1MM
CLIP NUT M5
CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X16
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
10
10
9
10
2

X AS REQUIRED

MASK, FENDERS

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
37

PART NUMBER
J020080273

119010810 / C119010810

14

DESCRIPTION
AH SCREW M8X27

QTY
4

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

DECAL

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1

PART NUMBER
90108099000

119010830 / C119010830

15

DESCRIPTION
DECALSET 125 DUKE 2011

QTY
1

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

FRONT WHEEL

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12

PART NUMBER
90109001044
90109060000
J760223508
J625062021
90109011000
90109081000
90109012000
90109082000
90109062000
90109076000
90109011001

119010910 / C119010910

16

DESCRIPTION
FRONT WHEEL CPL.
WAVE BRAKE DISC FRONT
SHAFT SEAL RING 22X35X8
BALL BEARING 6202
BEARING SPACER TUBE FRONT
AXLE FRONT D=15MM
SPACER BUSHING FRONT WHEEL
AXLESCREW M8
SPECIAL SCREW M8X30 SELF LOCK.
VALVE CPL.
SUPPORT

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
6
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

REAR WHEEL

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

PART NUMBER
90110001044
90110050033
90110086000
90110087000
90110084000
90110013000
90110060000
90110062000
J760264208
J625063020
90110011000
J625062021
90109076000
90110054000
90110059000
90110050000
90110052050
90110051045
J625060050
J760304708
90110051002
90110052000
90110085033
90109011001

119011010 / C119011010

17

DESCRIPTION
REAR WHEEL CPL. 4.00X17
DAMPING RUBBER CPL.
COLLAR NUT WHEEL SPINDLE REAR
WASHER 15,2X30X2MM
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S
SPACER BUSHING REAR WHEEL R/S
WAVE BRAKE DISC REAR
SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 SELF LOCK.
SHAFT SEAL RING 26X42X8
BALL BEARING 6302
BEARING SPACER TUBE REAR
BALL BEARING 6202
VALVE CPL.
SPACER BUSHING KRT INSIDE
DAMPING RUBBER
DAMPING RUBBER
STUD M10
SPROCKET 45 T.
BALL BEARING 6005 RS
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X47X8
TWIST LOCK WASHER
FLANGED NUT M10X1,25 H6 WS14
AXLE REAR CPL.
SUPPORT

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
4
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

WIRING HARNESS

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23

PART NUMBER
90111075000
90111060000
J125080003
J025080203
90111035000
90111057000
90141088000
90141088050
J025060103
J011050133
90111034000
90111034010
J025060253
90102091050
90111197000
75011088010
75011088015
75011088030
90111053000
90111097000
90111059000
90111058000

119011110 / C119011110

18

DESCRIPTION
WIRING HARNESS
DC HORN
WASHER 8,2X16X1,5
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 SW12
INTEGRAL UNIT
RELAY
ROLL OVER SENSOR
BRACKET ROLL OVER SENSOR
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 SW8
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW8
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
BRACKET VOLTAGE REGULATOR
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 SW10
THROTTLE CABEL GUIDANCE
GROUND CABLE
FUSE 10A
07
FUSE 15A
07
FUSE 30A
BATTERY
GROUND CABLE
STARTER CABLE
STARTER RELAY

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

BRAKE SYSTEM FRONT

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

PART NUMBER
90113001033
90113002000
90113012000
90113015000
90113030000
90113021000
90113017000
90113018000
90113026000
90113020000
J01008050S

119011360 / C119011360

19

DESCRIPTION
HAND BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
HAND BRAKE LEVER
BRAKEHOSE FRONT
BRAKE CALIPER RADIAL
BRAKE PADS FRONT
BLEEDER SCREW
BOLT F. BRAKE PADS
SPRING CLIP
COPPER GASKET
BANJO SCREW
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X1X50 SW12SS

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

BRAKE SYSTEM REAR

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

PART NUMBER
90113080000
90113075000
90113090000
90113072000
90111051000
90113060000
90113069000
90113009000
90113121000
90113026000
90113013000
J025060123
90113050033
90113051000
J025080303S
90134031003
90134036000
90113052000
J025060203
J934060003
90113057000
J125060003
J094020153

119011390 / C119011390

20

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE CALIPER REAR CPL.
BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT REAR
REAR BRAKE PADS
BRAKE HOSE REAR
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR
REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
HOSE F. RESERVOIR
BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR CPL.
BLEEDER SCREW
COPPER GASKET
BANJO SCREW
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 SW8
FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL
RUBBER FOR BRAKE PEDAL
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 SS SW10
SPACER SLEEVE
IGUS BUSH BEARING
SPRING FOOT BRAKE LEVER
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW10
HEXAGON NUT M6
PIN
PLAIN WASHER 6,5X13X1
PIN 2X15MM

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

LIGHTING SYSTEM

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

PART NUMBER
90114001000
90114040000
90114047000
90114062000
90114025000
90114026000
90114064044
90114030000
90114062001
J081050121
J031050153
J081040121
J025060163
90114064013
90114064010
90114064011
J070080150
90114064012

119011410 / C119011410

21

DESCRIPTION
HEAD LIGHT
REAR LIGHT LED
LICENSE PLATE ILLUMINATION
MASK BRACKET
FLASHER CPL. RE. R/S FR. L/S
FLASHER CPL. RE. L/S FR. R/S
HEAD LIGHT COVER REAR CPL.
FLANGED BOLT M10X1,25
RIVET SNAP
SELF TAPPING SCREW K50X12 T20
CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X15
CROSS PAN SCREW 4X12 PH
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 SW10
PLAIN WASHER
HINGE JOINT HEADL.-COVER
GROMMET MASK CARR. PIVOT BKT
SAFETY BOLT 8X1,5
SEC. CLIP MASK CARR. PIVOT BKT

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
4
3
2
2
2
1
2
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

INSTRUMENTS / LOCK SYSTEM

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

PART NUMBER
90114069000
90114060000
90114063000
90114063050
90114060050
90114060004
J081050121
J021060156
90114060002
90114060003
90114068000
90114068001
90111066000
J025060163
90107008000
90107050050
90107050051

119011430 / C119011430

22

DESCRIPTION
SPEEDOMETER
SPEEDOMETER SUPPORT
BRACKET F. SPEEDOM.CONN.
RUB. STRAP F. BKT SPEEDOM.CONN
GROMMET DASHBOARD
PLAIN WASHER
SELF TAPPING SCREW K50X12 T20
AH SCREW M6X15 10.9
SPECIAL WASHER
COLLAR BUSHING
SPEEDOMETER SENSOR
PAN CROSS SCREW M4
IGNITION LOCK
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 SW10
TANK CAP
SEAT LOCK
BRACKET SEAT LOCK

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

ACCESSORIES KIT

125 DUKE EU 2011


FIG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1

PART NUMBER
00063099111
0021060003
0024060156
0125050003
0966050163
0985050003
0985060003
312305
312313
3210040
40006006000
58412080000
58412080050
60012081200
3211668EN

119012000 / C119012000

23

DESCRIPTION
BAG FOR INSTRUCTION MANUAL
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
DOCUMENTS BAG
2006
KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE
CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER
WASHER 6MM
REFLECTOR RED LC4 '98
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
LICENCE FITTING 06
OWNERS MANUAL 125 DUKE 2011

* NEW PART

QTY
1
4
4
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

NOTICE

125 DUKE EU 2011

*3CF8003K4EN*
3CF8003K4EN

3/2011
Art.Nr.: 3CF8003K4EN

KTM Group Partner

KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG
A-5230 Mattighofen
www.ktm.at