Sei sulla pagina 1di 4

SRP-350plusC - EXPLODED

SRP-350plusC - EXPLODED

2. SRP-350plusC Service Parts List

A.ASSY CASE UPPER - plusC

   

NO.

CODE NO

DESCRIPTION

Q'TY

USD

REMARK

SERVICE

1

KA02-00033A

LABEL-BIXOLON LOGO;TETRON,T0.05,IVORY

2

0.10

I-VORY

Y

KA02-00033B

LABEL-BIXOLON LOGO;TETRON,T0.05,D-GRAY

2

0.10

D-GRAY

Y

2

AB04-00003A

ASSY- PUSH BUTTON;I-VORY

1

0.94

I-VORY

Y

AB04-00003B

ASSY- PUSH BUTTON;D-GRAY

1

0.94

D-GRAY

Y

2-1

JE61-00013E

SPRING RELEASE;SWP, 0.55

1

0.10

 

N

2-2

JE72-00210Z

GUIDE BUTTON;ABS,HR,GR30, BLACK

1

0.10

 

N

2-3

KM04-00009A

PUSH BUTTON;ABS AF312-16133,I-VORY

1

0.10

I-VORY

N

KM04-00009B

PUSH BUTTON;ABS AF312-16133,D-GRAY

1

0.10

D-GRAY

N

3

AC04-00004A

ASSY-CASE UPPER-C;plus,I-VORY

1

2.34

I-VORY

Y

AC04-00004B

ASSY-CASE UPPER-C;plus,D-GRAY

1

2.34

D-GRAY

Y

3-1

6002-001121

SCREW TAPPING;M2X4

2

0.10

 

N

3-2

KM04-00131A

CASE UPPER-C;ABS(AF312-16133),I-VORY

1

1.34

I-VORY

Y

KM04-00131B

CASE UPPER-C;ABS(AF312-16133),D-GRAY

1

1.34

D-GRAY

Y

3-3

KP04-00065A

MANUAL CUTTER-C;SUS301,T0.4

1

0.34

 

N

4

AE04-00004A

ASSY- TPH;SRP-350plus,180DPI

1

17.44

 

Y

AE04-00004B

ASSY- TPH;SRP-352plus,203DPI

1

16.65

 

Y

4-1

6001-000665

SCREW MACHINE; M3X4

1

0.10

 

N

4-2

JE39-00052A

CBF SIGNAL-MAIN;FFC,120MM,AWM2896

1

0.30

 

N

4-3

JE61-00013B

SPRING-TPH;SUS304,1.8Kg

1

0.10

 

N

4-4

JE70-00287G

BRAKCET TPH REAR;SECC CFA T1.0

1

0.10

 

N

4-5

JE70-00290H

PLATE GND;STS304,T0.2

1

0.10

 

N

4-6

KC04-00013A

SCREW SPECIAL,MACHINEPWHD4.5L12.5

2

0.10

 

N

4-7

KF04-00002A

ASSY HEATSINK;AG072-H7E817,180DPI (SRP-350plus)

1

15.03

 

N

KF04-00008A

ASSY HEATSINK;AG072-H7E814,203DPI (SRP-352plus)

1

19.78

 

N

5

AF04-00002A

ASSY-FRAME MAIN

1

4.57

 

Y

5-1

JE68-00109A

LABEL-HOT;TETRON,T0.05

1

0.10

 

N

5-2

JE70-00295A

SHAFT LOCK

1

0.10

 

N

5-3

JE70-00295C

SHAFT-RELEASE

1

0.10

 

N

5-4

KA04-00019E

LABEL CONTROL;PC,T0.178,W18,L151

1

0.43

 

N

5-5

KM04-00019A

COVER LIFT

1

0.10

 

N

5-6

KM04-00052A

FRAME MAIN

1

2.67

 

N

5-7

KS04-00003A

SPRING-LIFT

1

0.10

 

N

6

AH04-00001A

ASSY SHAFT HINGE

1

1.08

 

Y

6-1

6044-000123

RING-E;ID3,OD7,T0.6,PASS,STSC

2

0.10

 

N

6-2

KH04-00005A

SHAFT HINGE;STS304

1

0.28

 

N

6-3

KS04-00004A

SPRING TORSION-L

1

0.10

 

N

6-4

KS04-00005A

SPRING TORSION-R

1

0.10

 

N

7

AK04-00001B

ASSY BRACKET MOTOR

1

2.10

 

Y

7-1

KD04-00017P

BRACKET-MOTOR;ZNDC,SUM

1

1.22

 

N

7-2

KH04-00004A

SHAFT-IDLE

2

0.45

 

N

8

AK04-00003A

ASSY-BRACKET PCB

1

2.42

 

Y

8-1

JE70-00287H

BRACKET UPPER COVER;SECC CFA,T1.0

1

0.10

 

N

8-2

JE70-00290G

BRACKET-POWER S/W

1

0.10

 

N

8-3

JE70-00290W

BRACKET PCB MAIN;SECC CFA, T1.0

1

1.18

 

N

8-4

KC04-00019A

SCREW TAPTITE;M3X4,WHITE

2

0.10

 

N

8-5

KA04-00021A

LABEL-INTERFACE

1

0.10

 

N

9

AO04-00002A

ASSY-POWER COVER

1

0.53

 

Y

9-1

JE69-00105D

BAG PE

1

0.10

 

N

9-2

JE72-00229B

COVER-POWER

1

0.10

 

N

9-3

JF01-00007O

MANUAL-POWER COVER

1

0.10

 

N

10

AP04-00022A

ASSY-PCB NEAR DOWN SENSOR

1

2.23

 

Y

10-1

AP04-00072A

ASSY-PCB NEAR DOWN SENSOR

1

1.09

 

N

10-2

JE72-00210N

HOUSING-P/END

1

0.10

 

N

 

IFA-E

IFA-E TYPE;BRKT I/F,ETHERNET

1

35.00

 

Y

11

IFA-U

IFA-U TYPE;BRKT I/F,USB

1

8.00

 

Y

IFA-S

IFA-S TYPE;BRKT I/F,RS232

1

8.00

 

Y

 

IFA-P

IFA-P TYPE;BRKT I/F,PARALLEL

1

8.00

 

Y

12

AP04-00073V

ASSY-PCB TOTAL V1.3, AP04-00073V

1

0.10

 

N

12-1

SRP350+MBCS

PBA-MAIN;STANDARD V1.3,onBOARD TYPE, AP04-00074V

1

38.52

 

Y

12-2

AP04-00075A

ASSY PCB LED PANEL

1

1.67

 

Y

12-3

AP04-00076A

PBA COVER OPEN SENSOR

1

1.49

 

Y

12-4

AP04-00079A

PBA NEAR END SENSOR

1

1.98

 

Y

12-5

JE39-00053P

CBF HARNESS-POWER SWITCH

1

0.54

 

Y

13

AT04-00002A

ASSY-COVER HOUSING

1

16.98

 

Y

13-1

6001-000665

SCREW-MACHINE;PWH,+,M3,L4,ZPC

7

0.10

 

N

13-2

6009-001272

SCERW-SPECIAL;3.0,3.0

2

0.10

 

N

13-3

6044-000123

RING-E

1

0.10

 

N

13-4

AC04-00009A

ASSY-COVER PLATE

1

0.80

 

Y

13-4-1

JE70-00287E

COVER-PLATE

1

0.29

 

N

13-4-2

KA04-00018E

LABEL-WARNING C

1

0.10

 

N

13-5

AU04-00005A

ASSY-CUTTER UPPER

1

16.69

 

Y

13-5-1

KC04-00015A

SCREW DELTA-PT;PWH,M3X5,SWCH18A,Cr3

2

0.10

 

N

13-5-2

KD04-00014A

AUTO CUTTER;SRP-350PLUS,ORC-RXB8

1

15.98

 

N

13-5-3

KM04-00134A

FIXED-CUTTER-C

1

0.26

 

N

13-6

JE61-00013A

SPRING-HOOK

1

0.10

 

N

13-7

JE70-00287D

COVER-HOUSING

1

0.97

 

N

13-8

KH04-00011A

SHAFT-WALL MOUNT

1

0.10

 

N

13-9

JE70-00287F

BRACKET-HOOK

1

0.10

 

N

13-10

JE70-00291A

BUSHING;SRP-350,SBF2218,2,AN

1

0.10

 

N

13-11

JE75-00013A

ASSY-ROLLER PLATEN

1

2.54

 

Y

13-11-1

6044-000123

RING-E

1

0.10

 

N

13-11-2

JE66-00010A

GEAR-PLATEN ROLLER

1

0.10

 

N

13-11-3

JE70-00291A

BUSHING;SRP-350,SBF2218,2,AN

1

0.10

 

N

13-11-4

KR04-00002A

ROLLER-PLATEN

1

1.74

 

N

14

AU04-00004A

ASSY-CUTTER

1

16.73

 

Y

14-1

KA04-00020A

LABEL-JAM (CUTTER)

1

0.10

 

N

14-2

KD04-00014A

AUTO CUTTER

1

15.98

 

N

14-3

KD04-00093A

FELT;13*23*0.5

1

0.10

 

N

15

6001-000098

SCREW-MACHINE;PH,+,M2.0,L3.0,NI P (AUTO CUTTER+H/C)

2

0.10

 

Y

16

6001-001183

SCREW-MACHINE;BH,+,M2.6,L3,ZPC (AUTO CUTTER+M/C)

2

0.10

 

Y

17

6002-000319

SCREW-TAPPING;PH,+,2,M3,L8,ZPC(YEL

3

0.10

 

Y

18

6002-001121

SCREW-TAPPING;CH(0.3),+,2,M2,L4,NI(paper end)

1

0.10

 

Y

19

6003-000267

SCREW-TAPTITE;PWH,+,S,M3,L8,ZPC(YE

4

0.10

 

Y

20

6003-000269

SCREW-TAPTITE;BH,+,S,M3,L6,ZPC(YEL

6

0.10

 

Y

21

6006-001102

SCREW-TAPTITE;M3,L8-WT-BH,ZPC(Y (MOTOR)

2

0.10

 

Y

22

JE61-00014A

FOOT-RUBBER

2

0.10

 

Y

23

JE70-00290F

BRACKET-DIP S/W

1

0.10

 

Y

24

JE72-00207A

WASHER-PCT SLIP

3

0.10

 

Y

25

JE72-00210Q

KNOB-P/END

1

0.10

 

Y

26

JE72-00210S

LEVER-RELEASE

1

0.10

 

Y

27

K104-00001A

MOTOR-HYBRID;14PU,BI-POLAR

1

8.10

 

Y

28

K604-00092A

HARNESS-GROUND WIRE;Y TYPE,RING TERMANAL,GREEN,55m

1

0.10

 

Y

29

KC04-00012A

SCREW-MACHINE; M/S 3*4,PI 5.6, 1(AUTO CUTTER+M/C)

2

0.10

 

Y

30

KC04-00014A

SCREW DELTA-PT;PWH,M3X10,SWCH18A,Cr

2

0.10

 

Y

31

KC04-00015A

SCREW DELTA-PT;PWH,M3X5,SWCH18A,Cr3

6

0.10

 

Y

32

KC04-00019A

SCREW-TAPTITE;M3,L4,ZPC(WHITE)

3

0.10

 

Y

33

KM04-00020A

HOLDER-CUTTER

1

0.26

 

Y

34

KM04-00030A

GEAR-A (SRP-350plus)

1

0.10

 

Y

KM04-00092A

GEAR-A (SRP-352plus)

1

0.10

 

Y

35

KM04-00031A

GEAR-B (SRP-350plus)

1

0.10

 

Y

KM04-00093A

GEAR-B (SRP-352plus)

1

0.10

 

Y

36

KP04-00063A

BRACKET-CUTTER

1

0.25

 

Y

37

KS04-00009A

SPRING LIFT CUTTER

1

0.10

 

Y

38

KM04-00132A

COVER-CUTTER-C; ABS(AF312-16133)

1

0.63

I-VORY

Y

KM04-00132B

COVER-CUTTER-C; ABS(AF312-8C201)

1

0.63

D-GRAY

Y

39

KM04-00133A

COVER-OPEN; ABS(AF312-16133)

1

0.94

I-VORY

Y

KM04-00133B

COVER OPEN; ABS(AF312-8C201)

1

0.94

D-GRAY

Y

 

JE72-00210H

CASE-LOWER; ABS(AF312-16133)

1

1.91

I-VORY

Y

40

JE72-00210J

CASE LOWER; ABS AF312-8C201

1

1.91

D-GRAY

Y

KM04-00139B

CASE LOWER; for RADIANT

1

2.19

D-GRAY

Y

41

JE72-00210U

COVER-CABLE; ABS(AF312-16133)

1

0.70

I-VORY

Y

JE72-00210V

COVER CABLE; ABS(AF312-8C201)

1

0.70

D-GRAY

Y

42

KN04-00006A

MANUAL-CD

1

0.88

 

Y

43

KN04-00010A

MANUAL-QUICK

1

0.27

 

Y

44

KN04-00022A

MANUAL-SAFETY

1

0.27

 

Y

47

JE68-00109B

GUARD-TPH;MOJO,T0.05

1

0.10

 

Y

3. Accessories

 

NO.

CODE NO

DESCRIPTION

Q'TY

USD

REMARK

SERVICE

 

K604-00098A

POWER CORD;KOREA

 

1 2.37

 

Y

JE39-00060A

POWER CORD;EUROPE

 

1 2.37

 

Y

JE39-00058B

POWER CORD;U.S.A

 

1 2.37

 

Y

1

JE39-00064H

POWER CORD;U.K

 

1 2.37

 

Y

JE39-00064G

POWER CORD;AUSTRAILA

1 2.37

Y

JE39-00064E

POWER CORD;CHINA

1 2.37

Y

JE39-00059D

POWER CORD;AFRICA

1 2.37

Y

2 K404-00007A

SMPS;250V,SI-TECH

1 17.20

Y

3 K604-00044A

CABLE-USB;A-A TYPE,1.8m

1 1.74

Y