Sei sulla pagina 1di 9

ARMANDOSPEDICATONEWS

2luglio20152luglio2015

CODICIDIGRABOVOI.LICONOSCI???
NEHAIMAISENTITOPARLARE??

(https://armysoftport.files.wordpress.com/2015/07/luna.jpg)
Io,(VSnome)..alleore..delgiorno2luglio
attivopermepertutti
Lamagiadellalunapienaanostrofavorenellasualuceblu.
Attivo,ricevo,mimeritoesonograta
520denaroinaspettato
318798abbondanzafinanziaria
741soluzioneimmediata
71427321893prosperit
5148123.congratitudinealluniverso

(https://armysoftport.files.wordpress.com/2015/07/codicigrabovoi.jpg)
ArmandoSpedicato(https://www.facebook.com/armando.spedicatoii?fref=photo)
sequenzedigrabovoipertuttociochetioccorre
Qualcheannofaunamicomiintrodusseaiprimirudimentidellaleggediattrazione.Come
moltisannosecondolaLeggediAttrazioneattiviamoondeenergetichetramitelequali
otteniamodiritornocicheimmettiamonellUniverso.
Bellovero?
Sonostatiscrittilibri,alcunihannovendutomilionidicopie,statogiratounfilmcon
testimonianzedipersonechehannoattivatolaleggediattrazione.(TheSecrettrailerqui)
Quindimoltagentehacredutoaquestapossibilit,cheognunodinoipossafareedesserecio
chevuole.Innescarelaleggediattrazioneperononpropriofacile,esequalcunociriesce
puosoloportarnelatestimonianzaMANONINSEGNAREILMETODO.
Ilconoscentechemiguidoneiprimipassiavevastudiatotuttiilibrisullargomento,aveva
concentratosuquestoprogettomoltadellasuaenergiamaconlui,adesempio,laleggedi
attrazionenonsembravafunzionare.Perquantomiriguardainvecelapraticadelpensiero
positivo,ildesideriodimiglioramento,lavolontdirendereimieiprogettirisonantie
armoniciconlaforzadellUniversofecesichedasubitonotaiunnotevolecambiamentonella
percentualedisuccessodiognimiaazioneintrapresainquelperiododellamiavita.Ottenni
persinodipiudiquantochiedevo.
NeltempohocercatodicapireperchlaLeggediattrazionenonsembrifunzionarecontutti.
Sicuramenteunabuonapartedegliinsuccessipotrebbeesseredovutaapensierinegativichesi
intrufolanonellamentealivelloinconscioechespazzanoviaiprogrammipositivi,poila
mancanzadiverafedeinquellochepotremmoottenerefarilresto.Manonbasta,sindall
iniziomiresicontochedovevaesserciunaltraspiegazione,percuiadalcuniilsegretodella
leggediattrazionenonvenivasvelato.Questaspiegazione,dopoqualcheannoarrivata,coni
numeridelricercatoreaccademicorussoGrigoriGrabovoi.
Grabovoi1150150[1]
Fralesuecredenziali,quellaottimadiesserestatoaccusatoingiustamentegrazieaduna
montaturagovernativaedincarceratoperunlungoperiodoperordinediPutin.SuWiki,
chiaramentetrovatelaversioneproPutin.SecondoGrabovoituttodipendedanoiedinnoi
stessi,ilMondorappresentalarealtesteriore,lUomodotatodianimalarealtinteriore,le

duerealtnonsonoaltrochestruttureinformative.
LUomo,inseritonelMondo,neinfluenzaicambiamentiequindilarealtaesterioreviene
strutturatasecondoilconsapevoleoinconsapevolemondointerioredellUomo.Perfarla
breve:siamonoiicreatoriepilotidelnostrodestino.GrigoriGrabovoiciinsegnaaguidare,e
poneiltassellochemancava:comehoappenaaccennatoladifficoltprincipalechesiincontra
nellintraprenderelapraticadellaleggediattrazionequelladiconcentrarsisullobbiettivo
senzatuttiqueitentennamenti,dubbi,reticenze,chespessosiaffollanofrainostripensieri
seppurnondesiderati.
Mantenereilprogettolindoepulito,vederlodefinito,ancheperpochisecondi,spessodiuna
difficoltestrema.Lobbiettivostessoavoltecidistrae,enonriusciamoaosservarloinalta
definizione,comesefossepresentedavantianoi,effettivamente.Imetodiperilpilotaggio
dellarealtdiGrigoriGrabovoisonobasatisucolori,formegeometriche,numeri,conilquale
eglicodificaobbiettiviuniversalicheriguardanolasalute,ilbenessereeconomico,lasalvezza
perseeperglialtri.
Questimetodi,essendobasatisucodicienonsuvisualizzazionidellarealt,hannola
caratteristicadinoncoinvolgerciemotivamentenellaloroattuazione,erendonoforsepi
semplicelalororealizzazione.Grabovoimetteapuntounmetodoperlariarmonizzazionedi
qualsiasidisturbopsicofisicoconlaiutodisequenzenumeriche,nelsuolibro:
Ricostituzionedellorganismoumanotramiteconcentrazionesullesequenzenumerichevi
sonocitaticirca1000tipididisturbipsicofisicieadognunodiessivienecorrispostauna
sequenzanumericadi7,8,9numeri.
Mentrecisiconcentrasuunadeterminatasequenzanumericasiattivanoquindiquelleonde
energetichechestimolanoilprocessodiriallineamentoallanorma.
Questimetodisonoconseguentiallamessainpraticadinozioniacquisitegrazieaiprogressi
nellostudiodellafisicaquantistica.LUomocapacedimodificarelevibrazioni,quindile
particellesubatomichechecompongonolamateria,siaconsempliciparolecheconpensieried
emozioniunavoltainnescatoilmeccanismotuttopossibile,sipuoguarirequalsiasi
disturbopsicofisico,dalpiubanalealpiusevero,sipuoribaltareunacattivaposizione
finanziaria,armonizzareirapportiinfamigliaesullavoro,stimolareibambininellostudio,e
ancoraeancora,confermandochesiamofattiadimmagineesomiglianzadiDio,echecomeil
Creatoresiamoingradodicambiareilmondo.
Potetetrovaremoltinumeripersperimentarelefficaciadelmetodoqui
Vengonotenutiseminariperutilizzarelatecnica,ancheinItalia,intuttiiperiodidellanno,
infosempliciinrete.
Alcolismo148543292
Allergie45143212
Anemia48543212
Aneurismadelcuore9187549
Aneurismadellaorta48543218
Aritmie8543210
ArrestoCardiaco8915678
Arteriecoronarie1454210
Arteriosclerosi54321898
ArtriteReumatoide8914201
Artrite8111110
Ascesso518231415
Asmabronchiale8943548
Attaccocardiaco8914325

Avvelenamentoacuto4185412
Avvelenamentocibodabatteri,tossine5184231
BronchiteAcuta4812567
BronchiteCronica4218910
Calazio5148582
Calcolirenali5432143
Calcolosibiliare148012
Cancroalseno5432189
Cancrodegliorganisessualiesterni12589121
Cancrodeidottibiliariextraepatici5789154
Cancrodeireni56789108
Cancrodelcolon5821435
Cancrodelfegato5891248
Cancrodelpancreas8125891
Cancrodellagola8912567
Cancrodellapelle8148957
Cancrodellaprostata4321890
Cancrodellatiroide5814542
Cancrodellavescicabiliare8912453
Cancrodellavescica89123459
Cancrodellelabbra1567812
Cancrodelleovaie4851923
Cancrodellostomaco8912534
Cancrodelluretere5891856
Cardiomiopatie8421432
Carie5148584
Cataratta5189142
Cecitnotturna(Nictalopia)5142842
Cerumeorecchie48145814
Cheratite518432114
Cirrosiepatica4812345
Cistigengivali514218877
Colicheintestinali8123457
Colicherenali4321054
Coliteacuta5432145
Colitecronica5481238
Colite8454321
Collasso8914320
Coma1111012
Congestione(risoluzione)52025
Congiuntivite5184314
Corea4831485
Costipazione5484548
Crampi51245424
Dente,frattura814454251
Diabetemellito8819977
Diarrea5843218
Difetticongenitidelcuore9995437
Dipendenzadallanicotina1414551

Disordinimetabolici1823451
Dispepsia1112223
Distaccodellaretina1851760
Distonianeurovegetativa8432910
Disturbidelsonno514248538
Disturbidelladigestione5321482
Disturbisessualidioriginepsichica2148222
Disturbisessuali1818191
Disturbomaniacodepressivo514218857
Doloredentale,acuto5182544
Doloretoracico82124567
Eczema548132151
Edemapolmonare54321112
Emicrania4851485
Emorroidi58143219
EpatiteAeB5412514
Epatiteacuta58432141
Epatitecronica5123891
Epatosi9876512
Epilessia1484855
Faringite1858561
Ferite5148912
Fibroadenomamammario4854312
Fibromi51843216
Fimosi,parafimosi0180010
Flebotrombosi1454580
Flemmone48143128
Foruncolosi5148385
Fratture7776551
Gastriteacuta4567891
Gastritecronica5489120
Gastrite5485674
Gastroenterite5485674
Gengivite548432123
Ginecomastia4831514
Glaucoma5131482
Glaucoma5131482
Glossalgia514852181
Glossite1484542
Gotta,alluce8543215
Herpeszoster51454322
Ictuscerebrale4818542
Impotenza8851464
Impotenza8851464
Infertilit9918755
Insufficienzacardiaca8542106
Insufficienzacardiocircolatoriaacuta1895678
InsufficienzaCircolatoria85432102
Insufficienzaepatica8143214

Insufficienzarenaleacuta8218882
Insufficienzarespiratoriaacuta1257814
Ipersessualit5414855
Ipertensionearteriosa8145432
Ipertensionearteriosa8145432
Ipotensione8143546
Ipovitaminosi5154231
Irite5891231
Linfomacutaneo5891243
Linfonodiingrossati4845714
Lussazioni5123145
Malditesta4818543
Malattiadeltessutoconnettivo,diffusa5485812
Malattiechirurgiche18574321
Malattiedelsangue1843214
Malattiedelsistemacircolatorio1289435
Malattiedellapelleeveneree18584321
Malattiedellapparatolocomotore514218873
Malattiedellinfanzia18543218
Malattieinfettive5421427
Malattiementali8345444
MalattieORLOrecchioNasoGola1851432
Malattieprofessionali4185481
Malattierenaliedelytrattourinario8941254
Malattierespiratorie5823214
Malattiereumatiche8148888
Malattietumorali8214351
Mastite8152142
Mastopatia84854321
Melanoma5674321
Meningite51485431
Mesotelioma58912434
Mestruazionidolorose,emorragiche4815812
Miastenia9987542
Miocarditi8432110
Miopia548132198
Narcolessia48543216
Neuroblastoma8914567
Neurodermatite1484857
Neurologiciproblemi148543293
Nevrosi48154211
Normalizzazionedeiparametridilaboratorio1489991
Normalizzazionedeisucchibiliari514852188
Normalizzazionedeisucchigastrici5148210
Normalizzazionedelsistemasanguigno148542139
Normalizzazionedellabiochimicaematica514832189
Normalizzazionedellasaliva514821441
Normalizzazionedelleurine1852155
Obesit,sovrappeso4812412

Occlusionearteriosa81543213
Oligofrenia(demenza)1857422
Orchite818432151
Orzaiolo514854249
Osteoartritedeformante8145812
Otite55184321
Otomicosi514832188
Otosclerosi4814851
Ovaie,infiammazione5143548
Paralisifaciale518999955
Parkinson,morbodi5481421
Perditadeicapelli(calvizie,alopecia)5484121
Pericardite9996127
Periodontite5182821
Periodontosi58145421
Peritonite1428543
Piedepiatto1891432
Polipinasali5519740
Polipo4819491
Problemialcolloeallacolonna5481321
Problemiarticolari5421891
Problemiboccaedentiingenerale1488514
Problemicardiocircolatori1454210
Problemidellavista1891014
Problemiginecologici1489145
Pruritocutaneo1249812
Psoriasi18543214
Pulpite1468550
Punturediapievespe9189189
Raffreddorecomune5189912
Reumatismi5481543
Sanguinamentodopoestrazionedentale8144542
Sanguinamentonasale(Epistassi)65184321
SarcomadiKaposi8214382
Schizofrenia1858541
Sclerosimultipla51843218
Sepsi(acuta)8914321
Sepsi(cronica)8145421
Sepsi58143212
Shocktraumatici1895132
Sinusite1800124
Spondiliteanchilosante4891201
Staticritici1258912
Steatosiepatica5143214
Stomatite4814854
Tartaro514852182
Tendinite,tenosinovite1489154
Tensioniallatestaealcollo8421432
Tiroide(problemiendocrini)1823451

Tiroidite4811111
Tossicodipendenza5333353
Tracoma5189523
Traumaagliorganiinterni8914319
Traumiortopedici1418518
Tromboflebite1454580
Tromboflebite1454580
Tumoridelcervello(testaespinali)5431547
Tumoridelseno9817453
Tumoridellecavitnasalieparanasali8514256
Tumoridelleghiandolesurrenali5678123
Tumoridelleparatiroidi1548910
Tumorimaligniboccaefaringe1235689
Tumorimalignidelleossa1234589
Tumorimalignidellintestinotenue5485143
Tumorinasofaringei5678910
Uretrite1387549
Ustioni8191111
Uveite548432198
Vaginismo5142388
Venevaricose4831388
Verruche5148521
Vertigini514854217
Vitiligine4812588
QuestoarticolostatopubblicatoinSequenzeNumerichedasubbuteo63.
http://madreterra.myblog.it/2014/01/08/inumerigrabovoi/(http://l.facebook.com/l.php?
u=http%3A%2F%2Fmadreterra.myblog.it%2F2014%2F01%2F08%2Finumeri
grabovoi%2F&h=4AQH18aAY&enc=AZOpImq4OtH_WrYXplWhYZJf_LYzKPmcwMPYqSykQ
YhbNqgVyK7bqtJLpakAIlsUvcP5G41r2VOAHOCV0Ws4OL3Tmg36zBSuaWynOule167n9L38
AUWHqw9arV317sEISLdf0knWBUOPpCjaulbwgqn&s=1)
scaricaloscribdellibro:
Codicigrabovoiperavereserenitaerichiamareaselarichiestadiabbondanza..
19712893197128937142732189371427321893213213
http://it.scribd.com/doc/169815678/LibrettoaColoriGrabovoi
(http://it.scribd.com/doc/169815678/LibrettoaColoriGrabovoi)
unlibrodascaricare(grazieangela)
http://www.scribd.com/doc/120284910/NumeriGrabovoiperlaguarigione
(http://www.scribd.com/doc/120284910/NumeriGrabovoiperlaguarigione)
conamore(armando)
(http://www.scribd.com/doc/120284910/NumeriGrabovoiperlaguarigione)
Informazioni su questi ad
(https://wordpress.com/aboutthese-ads/)

Publishedby:armandospedicato

INFORMATORELIBEROQuestoBlog,aisensidellaLegge7marzo2001,n.62nonrappresenta
unatestatagiornalistica,inquantosaraggiornatosenzaalcunaperiodicit.Nonpupertanto
considerarsiunprodottoeditoriale.AlcunedelleimmaginiquiinseritesonotrattedaInternet,
citandonelafonte;Nelcasochelaloropubblicazioneviolasseeventualidirittidautore,
vogliatecomunicarloesarannosubitorimosse.Gliargomentitrattatidalblogsonofruttodi
riflessionipersonali,qualoraurtasserolasuscettibilitdiqualcunosietepregatidisegnalarlo.
Siricordaailettori,cheincasodicommentiattiacontestareodenigrarequantoscrivonelBlog
edilsottoscritto,risultaobbligatorioindicarenomecognomeecittdiresidenza,
corrispondentiallapersonafisicacheliscrive,penaleliminazionedeicommentistessiinfase
dimoderazione.Infinesiinformacheeventualicommenti,nonattinentialtemapropostonegli
articoli,nonsarannopubblicati.....................................................................Attenzioneperchi
volessesostenereedaiutarenelladiffusionepuofareunversamentosuPostePayn.40236006
12467722intestataaspedicatoarmandocod.fiscaleSPDRND67A27H501G.................Graziea
tuttiVedituttigliarticolidiarmandospedicato
ATTUALITA Lasciauncommento
BlogsuWordPress.com.|TheAfterlightTheme.