Sei sulla pagina 1di 41

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

1 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 1 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=FM6

+SS

B

modem SONDISDN

1

8000011023

TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

=TBB1

+SS

B50

signal transmission of conveyors

1

8000020477

CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=FM2

+SS

B63

uninterruptible power supply unit

1

8000011023

TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

=FM1

+SS

B64

power supply unit 400V ACmain switch

1

8000011023

TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

=IS1

+SK

PE1

main control panel Consists of

1

E992100110 RAIL

 

2

0560532002

WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

 

4

7221200024

CLAMP/TERMINAL

6

7221200023

CLAMP/TERMINAL

2

0620230222

CHEESE HD.SCREW

2

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

0

7221200124

BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=IS1

+SS

PE2

control cabinet

1

8000012399

EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=IS1

+SK

PE3

electronic components

1

8000012399

EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=IS1

+SK

PE4

Schwenkrahmen

1

8000012399

EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=IS1

+IS

PE5

machine

1

8000012399

EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=IS1

+PU1

PE6

pusher

1

1

8000012399

EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=IS1

+PU2

PE7

pusher

2

1

8000012399

EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=FM4

+SS

SIG

signal transmission of customer

1

8000020477

CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=IS1

+SK

X0-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X0-

terminal strip

1

7221200506

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SK

X1-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X1-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X10-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X13-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+IS

X2-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X2-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SK

X2-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SK

X3-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X3-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+PU1

X4-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SK

X4-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

X4-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+PU2

X4-

terminal strip

1

5722100168

CLAMP/TERMINAL

=IS1

+SS

101A2

rack 0control cabinet

1

7459920042

SECTIONAL RAIL

=IS1

+SS

103A1

bus connector

1

0900062724

PLUG

=IS1

+SS

103A2

CPU

315-2 DP

1

0900123856

CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT

=IS1

+SS

103D2

CPU

315-2 DP

1

0900430499

MEMORY MODULE CARD S7-300 MMC

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

2 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 2 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+SS

106A2

SOND&16 -bit interrupt board

1

E991003516 INPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

0900198810

INPUT BOARD

 

1

7459920286

FRONT PLUG

=IS1

+SS

106A4

SOND&32 -bit input board

1

E991002991 DIGITAL INPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

 

1

7459920521

DIGITAL INPUT ASSEMBLY 321

=IS1

+SK

106F2

SOND&16 -bit interrupt board

1

7557111470

SAFETY SWITCH

=IS1

+SS

107A2

SOND&32 -bit input board

1

E991002991 DIGITAL INPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

 

1

7459920521

DIGITAL INPUT ASSEMBLY 321

=IS1

+SS

107A6

SOND&32 -bit output board

1

E991002990 DIGITAL OUTPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

 

1

7459920601

OUTPUT BOARD

=IS1

+SK

107F6

SOND&32 -bit output board

1

7557111490

SAFETY SWITCH

=IS1

+SK

111A1

data communicat.board

1

0900008624

INTERFACING BOARD

=IS1

+SK

111A2/1

SOND&32 -bit input board

1

7459920042

SECTIONAL RAIL

=IS1

+SK

111A2/2

SOND&32 -bit input board

1

E991002991 DIGITAL INPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

 

1

7459920521

DIGITAL INPUT ASSEMBLY 321

=IS1

+SK

111A6

SOND&32 -bit input board

1

E991002991 DIGITAL INPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

 

1

7459920521

DIGITAL INPUT ASSEMBLY 321

=IS1

+SK

111F1

data communicat.board

1

7557111470

SAFETY SWITCH

=IS1

+SK

111X0

profibus

1

0900062724

PLUG

=IS1

+SK

112A2

SOND&32 -bit output board

1

E991002990 DIGITAL OUTPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

 

1

7459920601

OUTPUT BOARD

=IS1

+SK

112A6

SOND&32 -bit output board

1

E991002990 DIGITAL OUTPUT BOARD

 

Consists of

1

7459920601

OUTPUT BOARD

 

1

7459920288

PLUG 323829153

=IS1

+SK

112F2

SOND&32 -bit output board

1

7557111470

SAFETY SWITCH

=IS1

+SS

12F4

power supply unit 400V ACovervoltage protection

1

0900121090

OVERVOLTAGE PROTECTION

=IS1

+SS

12F8

uninterruptible power supply unit

1

E991003533 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

 

Consists of

1

5747500055

AUXILIARY SWITCH

 

1

7411002024

MOTOR OVERLOAD

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

3 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 3 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+SS

12Q1

power supply unit 400V ACmain switch Consists of

1

E991004405 POWER CIRCUIT BREAKER

 

1

7532800023 DRIVE

 

1

7470500182

POWER CIRCUIT BREAKER

1

7049916930

CONTACT ELEMENT

2

7470509903

CABLE LUG COVER

1

7470509806

HANDLE HU-NZM7

=IS1

+SS

12Q8

uninterruptible power supply unit

1

0900266896

MULTIPLE CONTACT SWITCH

=IS1

+IS

126S1

encoder

1

0900652313

ENCODER

=IS1

+IS

126X1

encoder

1

0900085317

SOCKET CONNECTOR

=IS1

+IS

127B2

absolute value sensor

1

0900101947

ENCODER/TRANSMITTER/TRANSDUCER

=IS1

+SS

142A9

machine drive

1

7409809200

OPERATING UNIT

 

B23-1Adisplay

=IS1

+IS

142B1

machine drive

B23-1A

1

8000005848

MOUNTED ON THE MOTOR

=IS1

+SS

142D4

machine drive

B23-1A

1

0900257504

PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=IS1

+KK

142S3

machine drive

B23-1A

1

E991004253 SWITCH

 

Consists of

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

 

2

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

1

0900015513

SPRING-RETURN KEY SWITCH

=IS1

+SS

144A9

belt drive display

1

7409809200

OPERATING UNIT

=IS1

+IS

144B1

belt drive

1

8000005848

MOUNTED ON THE MOTOR

=IS1

+SS

144D4

belt drive

1

0900257504

PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=IS1

+SS

146A9

rejection conveyor

1

7409809200

OPERATING UNIT

 

B23-1Bdisplay

=IS1

+SS

146D4

rejection conveyor

1

0900257504

PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

 

B23-1B

=IS1

+PU1

148A9

pusher discharge contaminated bottles display

1

0900056161

OPERATING UNIT

=IS1

+PU1

148S5

pusher discharge contaminated bottles reference position Consists of

1

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

1

0900015549 ADAPTER

 

1

0900015533

PUSH-BUTTON

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+SK

148U2

pusher discharge contaminated bottles fine clock pulse

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+SK

148U4

pusher discharge contaminated bottles rejection signal

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+SK

148U8

pusher discharge contaminated bottles beverage type selection

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+PU2

149A9

pusher discharge broken conveyor display

1

0900056161

OPERATING UNIT

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

4 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 4 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+PU2

149S5

pusher discharge broken conveyor reference position Consists of

1

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

 

1

0900015533

PUSH-BUTTON

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+SK

149U4

pusher discharge

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

 

broken conveyor

 

rejection signal

=IS1

+SK

149U8

pusher discharge broken conveyor beverage type selection

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+SS

15F1

machine drive B22-1A Consists of

1

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

 

1

5747500055

AUXILIARY SWITCH

 

1

7411002023

MOTOR OVERLOAD

=IS1

+IS

15M4

machine drive

B22-1A

1

7393099090

3-PHASE MOTOR 2 HP

=IS1

+IS

15Q4

machine drive

B22-1A

1

0900568607

ISOLATOR ASY SEALING DISK M16

 

Consists of

1

0900010671

 

2

0900012816

LOCK NUT

2

0900012845

SCREW CONNECTION M20

1

8706170686

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

5747050275

ISOLATOR

1

0900014690

CABLE CONNECTOR

1

8994752469

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

8996213157

HOUSING/BODY

1

0900010506

LOCK NUT M20

2

0625546222

HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN

2

0620230242

CHEESE HD.SCREW

2

0560548002

WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2

4

0560532002 WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

=IS1

+SS

15U4

machine drive B22-1A

1

5740980526

FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=IS1

+IS

155S1

back-up reset Consists of

1

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON 0900015549 ADAPTER

 

1

 

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015534

ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON

=IS1

+IS

155S2

rejection monitoring

1

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

reset

 

Consists of

1

0900015534

ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+IS

155S3

machine discharge on Consists of

1

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON 0900015549 ADAPTER

 

1

 

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015533 PUSH-BUTTON

=IS1

+IS

155S4

machine discharge off Consists of

1 E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015538 PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

5 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 5 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+IS

156S1

gear cylinder

1top

1

0900714406

MAGNETIC SWITCH

=IS1

+IS

156S2

gear cylinder

1bottom

1

0900714406

MAGNETIC SWITCH

=IS1

+IS

156S3

gear cylinder

2top

1

0900714406

MAGNETIC SWITCH

=IS1

+IS

156S4

gear cylinder

2bottom

1

0900714406

MAGNETIC SWITCH

=IS1

+IS

157B5

back-up rejection

1

7483440017

PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL

 

conveyor

=IS1

+IS

157B7

back-up wall infeed

1

7483440017

PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL

=IS1

+IS

157B8

back-up wall discharge

1

7483440017

PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL

=IS1

+IS

157S3

back-up conveyor belt

1

7330002061

PROXIMITY DETECTOR

=IS1

+IS

157X3

back-up conveyor belt

1

0900154881

MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=IS1

+IS

157X5

back-up rejection

1

0900154881

MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

 

conveyor

=IS1

+IS

157X7

back-up wall infeed

1

0900154881

MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=IS1

+IS

157X8

back-up wall discharge

1

0900154881

MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=IS1

+SK

158B4

height adjust.system bottom

1

7483440017

PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL

=IS1

+IS

158S5

height adjust.system top

1

0900544740

PROXIMITY SENSOR

=IS1

+IS

158S8

compressed air main air supply

1

0900007621

CONVERTER/TRANSDUCER

=IS1

+SK

158X4

height adjust.system bottom

1

0900154980

PLUG-IN CONNECTOR

=IS1

+IS

158X5

height adjust.system top

1

0900154881

MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=IS1

+IS

158X8

plug

1

7866003501

PLUG-IN CONNECTOR

=IS1

+KK

159S1

machine off

1 E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

 

Consists of

1 0900015538

PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+KK

159S2

machine on

1

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

Consists of

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

 

1 0900015549 ADAPTER

1 0900015533 PUSH-BUTTON

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+KK

159S3

machine inch

1 E991004057 PUSH-BUTTON

 

Consists of

1 0900015539

PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

=IS1

+KK

159S4

reset general

1

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

Consists of

1

0900015534

ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015549 ADAPTER

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

6 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 6 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+KK

159S5

malfunction communication Consists of

1

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

1

0900015534

ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015549

ADAPTER

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+SS

16A0

height adjust.system machine head Consists of

1

E995000011 MOTOR STARTER

 

1

7411002020

MOTOR OVERLOAD

 

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

1

5747500055

AUXILIARY SWITCH

1

7532900184

AUXILIARY SWITCH

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

1

7532900184

AUXILIARY SWITCH

1

7223103198

BUSBAR ADAPTER

=IS1

+SS

16F1

height adjust.system machine head

1

7411002020

MOTOR OVERLOAD

=IS1

+IS

16M1

height adjust.system machine head

1

0900571350

WORM GEAR MOTOR 0.55KW

=IS1

+IS

16Q1

height adjust.system machine head Consists of

1

0900568607

ISOLATOR ASY

 

1

8994752469 ANGLE/ELBOW

 

1

8996213157

HOUSING/BODY

2

0620230242

CHEESE HD.SCREW

1

0900010671

SEALING DISK M16

1

0900010506

LOCK NUT M20

2

0625546222

HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN

2

0900012816

LOCK NUT

1

0900014690

CABLE CONNECTOR

1

8706170686

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

5747050275

ISOLATOR

2

0560548002

WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2

4

0560532002 WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

2

0900012845

SCREW CONNECTION M20

=IS1

+IS

17M4

belt drive

1

7392799090

3-PHASE MOTOR

=IS1

+IS

17Q4

belt drive

1

5747050275

ISOLATOR

=IS1

+SS

17U4

belt drive

1

5740980445

FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=IS1

+IS

180B1

back-up discharge

1

7483440017

PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL

=IS1

+IS

180X1

back-up discharge

1

0900154881

MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=IS1

+SS

181S2

reset safety circuit Consists of

1

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

 

1

0900015534

ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON

 

1

0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT

1

0900015549 ADAPTER

1

0900015590

CONTACT ELEMENT

=IS1

+IS

201E3

shower conveyor

1

0900009704

VALVE CPV-10

=IS1

+SK

201K8

rejection monitoring

1

7857003085

RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

 

reset

=IS1

+IS

201X3

plug

1

0900055676

CONNECTION CABLE

=IS1

+IS

201Y3

shower conveyor

1

0027000186

VALVE

=IS1

+IS

201Y5

blower opal glass

1

0027000186

VALVE

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

7 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 7 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+IS

202E3

gear cylinder 1top

1

0900010412

VALVE CPV-10

=IS1

+IS

202X3

plug

1

0900055676

CONNECTION CABLE

=IS1

+IS

202Y3

gear cylinder

1top

1

0027000244

VALVE

=IS1

+IS

202Y5

gear cylinder

2top

1

0027000244

VALVE

=IS1

+SK

203E4

signal beacon post Consists of

1

E991004476

SIGNAL BEACON POST

 

1

CA15110051 TUBE SIGNAL COLUMN XVB-C02

 

1

0900094697

MOUNTING BASE

1

0900081786

CONNECTING ELEMENT AND COVER

=IS1

+SK

203H4

signal beacon post acoustic signal

1

0900081785

AUDIBLE WARNING

=IS1

+SK

203H5

signal beacon post automatic

1

0900081781

ILLUMINATING/LUMINOUS ELEMENT

=IS1

+SK

203H6

signal beacon post machine stop back-up

1

0900081781

ILLUMINATING/LUMINOUS ELEMENT

=IS1

+SK

203H7

signal beacon post malfunction general

1

0900081781

ILLUMINATING/LUMINOUS ELEMENT

=IS1

+SK

203H8

signal beacon post restart

1

0900094693

SIGNAL BEACON POST

=IS1

+SK

203U4

signal beacon post acoustic signal

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+SK

203U8

signal beacon post restart

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+IS

204H1

rejection monitoring

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

 

reset

=IS1

+IS

204H2

machine discharge on

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

=IS1

+IS

204H3

reset back-up discharge

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

=IS1

+KK

207H1

machine on

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

=IS1

+KK

207H2

reset general

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

=IS1

+KK

207H3

malfunction general

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

=IS1

+KK

207H4

malfunction

1

0900015592

PILOT LAMP

 

communication

 

=IS1

+SS

22F1

rejection conveyor

1

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

 

B23-1B

 

Consists of

1

5747500055

AUXILIARY SWITCH

 

1

7411002023

MOTOR OVERLOAD

=IS1

+TBB

22M4

rejection conveyor

1

0900142433

3-PHASE MOTOR

 

B23-1B

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

8 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 8 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+TBB

22Q4

rejection conveyor

1

0900568607

ISOLATOR ASY

 

B23-1B

Consists of

2

0900012816

LOCK NUT

 

2

0900012845

SCREW CONNECTION M20

1

0900014690

CABLE CONNECTOR

1

8994752469

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

8706170686

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

5747050275

ISOLATOR

1

8996213157

HOUSING/BODY

1

0900010506

LOCK NUT M20

2

0625546222

HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN

2

0620230242

CHEESE HD.SCREW

2

0560548002

WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2

4

0560532002 WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

1

0900010671

SEALING DISK M16

=IS1

+SS

22U4

rejection conveyor

1

5740980445

FREQUENCY CONVERTER

 

B23-1B

=IS1

+SS

229KM1

mains contactor pusher contaminated bottles

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

=IS1

+SS

229KM2

mains contactor pusher broken conveyor

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

=IS1

+SS

229KM3

h.adj.syst.mach.head

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

 

raise

=IS1

+SS

229KM4

h.adj.syst.mach.head

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

 

lower

=IS1

+SS

229KM6

rejection conveyor

1

7532020968

CONTACTOR

 

B23-1A

=IS1

+SS

229V1

mains contactor pusher contaminated bottles

1

8000007032

MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=IS1

+SS

229V2

mains contactor pusher broken conveyor

1

8000007032

MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=IS1

+SS

229V3

h.adj.syst.mach.head

1

8000007032

MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

 

raise

=IS1

+SS

229V4

h.adj.syst.mach.head

1

8000007032

MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

 

lower

=IS1

+SS

229V6

rejection conveyor

1

8000007032

MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

 

B23-1A

=IS1

+SS

231P8

operating hours meter

1

0900058583

OPERATING HOURS METER/ELAPSED

=IS1

+SS

232H8

reset safety circuit

1

0900068761

lLUMINOUS DIODE

=IS1

+SS

232K7

reset emergency stop

1

7857003085

RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=IS1

+SS

25F1

pusher discharge contaminated bottles Consists of

1

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

 

1

5747500055

AUXILIARY SWITCH

 

1

7411002023

MOTOR OVERLOAD

=IS1

+PU1

25M4

pusher discharge contaminated bottles

1

0900008098

3-PHASE MOTOR

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

9 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 9 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+PU1

25Q4

pusher discharge contaminated bottles Consists of

1

0900568607

ISOLATOR ASY

 

1

0900010671

SEALING DISK M16

 

2

0900012816

LOCK NUT

1

0900014690

CABLE CONNECTOR

2

0900012845

SCREW CONNECTION M20

4

0560532002 WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

1

8994752469

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

0900010506

LOCK NUT M20

2

0625546222

HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN

2

0620230242

CHEESE HD.SCREW

2

0560548002

WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2

1

8996213157

HOUSING/BODY

1

8706170686

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

5747050275

ISOLATOR

=IS1

+PU1

25U4

pusher discharge contaminated bottles

1

0900043512

STATIC CONVERTER

=IS1

+PU1

25W4

pusher discharge contaminated bottles

1

7450952309

MOTOR CABLE

=IS1

+PU1

25W5

pusher discharge contaminated bottles

1

7450952310

FLAT CABLE

=IS1

+PU1

25X5

plug

1

7866001396

HOUSING/BODY

=IS1

+SS

26F1

pusher discharge broken conveyor Consists of

1

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

 

1

5747500055

AUXILIARY SWITCH

 

1

7411002023

MOTOR OVERLOAD

=IS1

+PU2

26M4

pusher discharge

1

0900008098

3-PHASE MOTOR

 

broken conveyor

=IS1

+PU2

26Q4

pusher discharge broken conveyor Consists of

1

0900568607

ISOLATOR ASY

 

1

0900010671

SEALING DISK M16

 

2

0900012816

LOCK NUT

2

0900012845

SCREW CONNECTION M20

4

0560532002 WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

1

0900014690

CABLE CONNECTOR

1

0900010506

LOCK NUT M20

2

0625546222

HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN

2

0620230242

CHEESE HD.SCREW

2

0560548002

WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2

1

8996213157

HOUSING/BODY

1

8994752469

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

8706170686

ANGLE/ELBOW

1

5747050275

ISOLATOR

=IS1

+PU2

26U4

pusher discharge

1

0900043512

STATIC CONVERTER

 

broken conveyor

=IS1

+PU2

26W4

pusher discharge

1

7450952309

MOTOR CABLE

 

broken conveyor

=IS1

+PU2

26W5

pusher discharge

1

7450952310

FLAT CABLE

 

broken conveyor

=IS1

+PU2

26X5

plug

1

7866001396

HOUSING/BODY

=IS1

+SK

284U1

fine clock pulse reserve

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+SK

284U2

rejection signal

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

Electrical component list

Date 26.04.05

Connection diagram num K735122001

Page

10 / 41

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Name

Electrical component list Date 26.04.05 Connection diagram num K735122001 Page 10 / 41 Vietnam Brewery Limited

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=IS1

+SK

284U3

rejection clock pulse

1

7459000140

OPTOCOUPLER

=IS1

+SS

286A2

signal transmission

1

0900062725

BUS WALL PLUG

 

conveyors bus

connector

=IS1

+SS

286A3

signal transmission

1

0900602626

COUPLING

 

conveyors coupling

module DP/DP

=IS1

+SS

286A5

signal transmission

1

0900062725

BUS WALL PLUG

 

conveyors bus

connector

=IS1

+SK

301A3

modem SONDISDN

1

0900021955

BOARD/CARD

=IS1

+SK

301A3/1

modem SONDISDN

1

7591800050

BUSH

=IS1

+SK

301A5

modem analog

1

0900075827

MODEM

=IS1

+SK

301A5/1

modem analog

1

7591800010

BUSH

<