Sei sulla pagina 1di 219

Explode BOM

15.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-900-001
Spare Parts List for XLs125
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1

0010

0011

0020

0021

0022

0023

0024

0025

0026

0040

0041

0042

0043

0044

0045

0046

0050

0051

0052

0053

0054

0060

0061

0070

0071

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

1.000 EA
**************MACHINE LABEL*************
****************************************
045-902-001
1.000 EA
Label for XLs125
1.000 EA
*******************CART*****************
****************************************
045-914-000-0000
1.000 EA
Cart - complete
045-914-001-0000
1.000 EA
Cart - el components
045-914-002-0000
1.000 EA
Cart
035-914-003
1.000 EA
Lateral steering control
035-714-001
1.000 EA
Side guide
050-714-010
1.000 EA
Roll for edge guide
1.000 EA
***************MOTOR DRIVE**************
****************************************
045-925-000
1.000 EA
Motor drive / Electronic length complete
045-925-001
1.000 EA
Motor drive - left
045-925-002
1.000 EA
Motor drive - right
035-725-001
1.000 EA
Front wheel - GMS
045-725-002
1.000 EA
Tightening wheel for tooth belt
045-725-001
1.000 EA
Wheel for tooth belt
1.000 EA
*************ELEVATING SYSTEM***********
****************************************
045-907-000-0000
1.000 EA
Elevating system/Follower plate complete
045-907-001
1.000 EA
Elevating system
045-707-001
1.000 EA
Suspension for elevating system - left
045-707-002
1.000 EA
Suspension for elevating system - right
1.000 EA
*********SUSPENSION FOR CONTROL*********
****************************************
045-950-001
1.000 EA
Suspension for control
1.000 EA
****************SHIELDING***************
****************************************
045-932-001
1.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
T

EC11334

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-902-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-914-000
L M EC11334
045-914-001
L M EC11334
045-914-002
L M EC11334
035-914-003
L M EC11334
035-714-001
L M EC11334
050-714-010
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-925-001
L M EC11334
045-925-002
L M EC11334
035-725-001
L M EC12720
045-725-002
L M EC12720
045-725-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC12720
045-907-001
L M EC11334
045-707-001
L M EC11334
045-707-002
T
EC11334

27.03.2018

L M EC12720
045-950-001
T
EC11334

27.03.2018
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334

01.10.2007

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

15.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-900-001
Spare Parts List for XLs125
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Cover for cart


0072 045-932-002
1.000 EA
Shieldingplate for cart
0080
1.000 EA
**************SPEED THROTTLE************
****************************************
0081 035-941-003
1.000 EA
Speed throttle-Power-Release complete
0082 101-741-001
1.000 EA
Speed throttle
0083 050-741-002
1.000 EA
Handle for speed throttle
0090
1.000 EA
*************OPERATOR PANEL*************
****************************************
0091 035-955-001
1.000 EA
Operator panel - complete
0100
1.000 EA
************OBSTACLE DETECTOR***********
****************************************
0101 045-910-001
1.000 EA
Obstacle detector
0105
1.000 EA
**************FLASHING LIGHT************
****************************************
0106 035-710-002
1.000 EA
FLASHING LIGHT
0110
1.000 EA
********ELECTRONIC LENGTH MEASURE*******
****************************************
0112 101-985-004
1.000 EA
Metre counter - electronic - left
0113 035-985-001
1.000 EA
Electronic length measurement - Left
0120
1.000 EA
*****************CONTROL****************
****************************************
0121 045-901-002-0000
1.000 EA
Control - Complete
0122 045-901-003-0000
1.000 EA
Control - left side (SBC + IO-Board)
0123 035-901-002
1.000 EA
Control - right side (VFD)
0124 035-901-001
1.000 EA
Control - right side (power)
0125 035-701-002
1.000 EA
Controls SBC
0126 035-701-004
1.000 EA
Kit for SBC, CFC and License
0130
1.000 EA
***************CABLES - CART************
****************************************
0131 045-790-001
1.000 EA
Cables for Speed throttle
0132 045-790-002-0000
1.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

045-932-001
L M EC11334
045-932-002
T
EC11334

A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-941-003
L M EC11334
101-741-001
L M EC11334
050-741-002
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-955-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-910-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-710-002
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
101-985-004
L M EC11334
035-985-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720
045-901-001
L M EC12720
035-901-002
L M EC12720
035-901-001
L M EC12720
035-701-002
L M EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

15.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-900-001
Spare Parts List for XLs125
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Cables for cutting device


0133 045-790-003-0000
1.000 EA
Cables for H - Bridge Board
0134 045-790-004-0000
1.000 EA
Cables for Top I/O Board
0135 045-790-005-0000
1.000 EA
Cables for cart and cradle
0136 045-790-006
1.000 EA
Cables for sub assembly
0140
1.000 EA
**************FOLLOWER PLATE************
****************************************
0141 035-903-001-0000
1.000 EA
Follower plate top - complete
0143 045-903-001-0000
1.000 EA
Follower plate bottom - complete
0150
1.000 EA
***************EDGE SENSOR**************
****************************************
0151 035-705-001
1.000 EA
Edge sensor right
0200
1.000 EA
******************CRADLE****************
****************************************
0201 045-938-000-0000
1.000 EA
Cradle complete
0202 045-938-002-0000
1.000 EA
Dancerbar complete
0203 045-938-001
1.000 EA
Components for cradle
0204 045-738-001
1.000 EA
Cradle guide
0205 035-738-002
1.000 EA
Wheel for cradle front - GMS
0206 060-738-005
1.000 EA
Base for follower plate under belts
0207 045-738-003
1.000 EA
Material holder complete - left
0208 045-738-002
1.000 EA
Material holder complete - right
0300
1.000 EA
*************CUTTING DEVICE*************
****************************************
0301 045-928-001-0000
1.000 EA
Cutting device complete
0302 045-928-002
1.000 EA
Head for cutting device - complete
0303 035-728-001
1.000 EA
Cutting motor with shaft M9237S106
0304 045-728-002
1.000 EA
Motor - complet
0305 045-728-001-0000
1.000 EA
Retaining bar - complete
0306 101-728-004
1.000 EA
Fixture,Grinding,Internal

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

01.10.2007

EC11334

L M EC11334
035-903-001
L M EC11334
045-903-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-705-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-938-000
L M EC12720
045-938-002
L M EC12720
045-938-001
L M EC11334
045-738-001
L M EC11334
035-738-002
L M EC11334
060-738-005
L M EC11334
045-738-003
L M EC11334
045-738-002
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-928-001
L M EC11334
045-928-002
L M EC11334
035-728-001
L M EC11334
045-728-002
L M EC11334
045-728-001
L M EC11334
101-728-004

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
B

Explode BOM

15.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-900-001
Spare Parts List for XLs125
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0307 101-728-005
1.000 EA
Bearing housing - transfer function
0340
1.000 EA
*************REVERSE ROLLER*************
****************************************
0341 035-971-001-0000
1.000 EA
Reverse roller
0401
1.000 EA
************OPERATOR PLATFORM***********
0402 101-945-001
1.000 EA
Operator platform - adjustable - grey
0403 050-745-005
1.000 EA
WHEEL FOR PLATFORM
0404 101-745-001
1.000 EA
Kit for adjustable operator platform
0405 050-745-001
12.000 EA
ROLLER,FOR PLATFORM,NIEBUHR
0406 035-745-002
1.000 EA
Drive arm and tension rod for platform
0870
1.000 EA
***************ZIG ZAG******************
0872 035-918-001-0000
12.000 EA
Zigzag - complete
0873 035-718-001
12.000 SE
Suspension for zigzag equipment
0874 101-918-003
12.000 EA
Zigzag parking
0880
1.000 EA
***********END CATCHER MOVABLE**********
0882 060-918-003-0000
1.000 EA
End catcher movable 230mm grey
0883 050-714-010
1.000 EA
Roll for edge guide
0884 060-718-001
1.000 EA
Support bearing for balance shaft
0885 050-718-004
1.000 EA
Link, chain, end catcher, CAS
0886 060-718-017
1.000 EA
End piece for card L
0887 060-718-018
1.000 EA
End piece for card R
0888 060-918-004
1.000 EA
Clamping for table F movable endcatcher
0889 060-918-005
1.000 EA
Clamping for table A movable endcatcher
0890 501-918-001
1.000 EA
Safety ruler - complete
0891 501-718-001
1.000 EA
Safety ruler
0892 045-918-001
1.000 EA
Arm for flap lifter complete R
0893 045-918-002
1.000 EA
Arm for flap lifter complete L
0900
1.000 EA
***********END CATCHER FIXED**********

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
101-728-005
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-971-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
101-945-001
L M EC11334
050-745-005
L M EC11334
101-745-001
L M EC11334
050-745-001
L M EC11334
035-745-002
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
F
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
C
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-918-001
L M EC11334
035-718-001
L M EC11334
101-918-003
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
060-918-003
L M EC11334
050-714-010
L M EC11334
060-718-001
L M EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
060-718-017
L M EC11334
060-718-018
L M EC11334
060-918-004
L M EC11334
060-918-005
L M EC12720
501-918-001
L M EC12720
501-718-001
L M EC12720
045-918-001
L M EC12720
045-918-002
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
27.03.2018

01.10.2007

27.03.2018
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

15.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-900-001
Spare Parts List for XLs125
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0902 045-918-003-0000
1.000 EA
Endcatcher fixed 230mm grey
0903 060-718-001
1.000 EA
Support bearing for balance shaft
0910 050-718-001
2.000 EA
Nylon roller for end catcher
0911 101-718-005
1.000 EA
Slope for fixed endcatcher
0921
1.000 EA
****TRIANGLE BRACKET FOR END CATCHER****
0922 060-918-021
1.000 EA
Triangle for endcatcher - 230mm - grey
0923 060-718-013
1.000 EA
Lateral steering control for triangle
0930
1.000 EA
************SMOOTHING ROLLER************
0931 035-987-001-0000
1.000 EA
Smoothing Roller
0940
1.000 EA
***************CLOTH BAR****************
0941 035-972-001-0000
1.000 EA
Cloth bar
0950
1.000 EA
*******ZIG ZAG WITHOUT END CATCHER******
0951 035-928-003-0000
1.000 EA
Folding pipe - complete
0952 050-028-056
1.000 EA
Aluminium plate for folding pipe
0960
1.000 EA
********FLAT FOLDED EQUIPMENT***********
0961 045-960-001-0000
1.000 EA
Flatfolded equipment - complete
0962 045-960-002-0000
1.000 EA
Tray for flatfolded equipment
0963 035-760-007
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Right front
0964 035-760-008
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Left back
0965 035-760-009
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Right back
0966 035-760-010
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Left front
0970
1.000 EA
**************CABLE GUIDE***************
0971 101-992-001
1.000 EA
Cable guide for machine and 1 table
0972 101-992-002
1.000 EA
Cable guide for machine w.transfer table
0973 035-992-001
1.000 EA
Cable guide operator side - complet
0974 035-992-002-0000
1.000 EA
Over head power feed - XLs50
0980
1.000 EA
******************PLUG******************
0981 5110-101-0004
1.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
060-918-008
L M EC11334
060-718-001
L M EC11334
050-718-001
L M EC11334
101-718-005
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
060-918-020
L M EC11334
060-718-013
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-987-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-972-001
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-928-003
L M EC11334
050-028-056
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-960-001
L M EC11334
045-960-002
L M EC11334
035-760-007
L M EC11334
035-760-008
L M EC11334
035-760-009
L M EC11334
035-760-010
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
101-992-001
L M EC11334
101-992-002
L M EC11334
035-992-001
L M EC11334
035-992-002
T
EC11334

01.10.2007
B
01.10.2007

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

15.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-900-001
Spare Parts List for XLs125
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Male plug 5P 400V/16A type 210


0982 5110-101-0007
1.000 EA
Plug female 5P 400V/16A type 310
0990
1.000 EA
**************TOOTHED BELT**************
0991 1210-013-0002
1.000 M
Toothed belt 10T5 for SY51/101
0992 1310-013-0001
1.000 M
Double adhesive tape 12mm-100m = 1 roll
1000
1.000 EA
*********EMERGENCY STOP SYSTEM**********
1001 222-723-003
1.000 EA
Wiresystem with pull switch for table A
1002 222-731-012
1.000 EA
Wiresystem with pull switch for table F
1003 1310-017-0003
1.000 M
Wire - red - nylon-sheathing 3-4mm
1010
1.000 EA
*************CONNECTING BOX*************
1011 060-920-002
1.000 EA
Connecting box 16 Amp. 3x220-240 volt
1012 060-920-003
1.000 EA
Connecting box 16 Amp. 3x380-415 volt
1013 222-723-002
1.000 EA
Suspension for connecting box - Table A
1014 222-733-003
1.000 EA
Suspension for connection box - Table F

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11334
222-723-003
L M EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11334
060-920-002
L M EC11334
060-920-003
L M EC11334
222-723-002
L M EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-902-001
Label for XLs125
Drawing : 045-902-001

12.06.2007
Alt.:

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1

Page

0001 5190-147-0050
Logo: G - 62x64mm - multicolor
0002 5190-147-0053
Logo: GERBER spreader H=30mm 0003 5190-147-0094
Label: XLs125 - H=18mm - blue

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

2.000

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

2.000
16mm
2.000

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-914-000-0000
Cart - complete
Drawing : 045-914-000
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

12.06.2007
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-914-001-0000
1.000 EA
Cart - el components
0002 045-910-001
1.000 EA
Obstacle detector
0003 045-932-001
1.000 EA
Cover for cart
0004 045-932-002
1.000 EA
Shieldingplate for cart
0005 035-941-003
1.000 EA
Speed throttle-Power-Release complete
0007 035-955-001
1.000 EA
Operator panel - complete
0008 47465.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x12 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0009 47489.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0010 035-710-002
1.000 EA
FLASHING LIGHT
0014 035-780-001
2.000 EA
Transport mount complete for XLs50

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
045-914-001
L M EC11334
045-910-001
L M EC11334
045-932-001
L M EC11334
045-932-002
L M EC11334
035-941-003
L M EC11334
035-955-001
L
EC11334

01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017

01.05.2017

EC11334

L M EC11334
035-710-002
L M EC11334
035-780-001

01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-914-001-0000
Cart - el components
Drawing : 045-914-001

12.06.2007

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-914-002-0000
1.000 EA
Cart
0002 045-901-000
1.000 EA
Control - Complete
0004 101-090-162
1.000 EA
Encoder,250,pulsate with Molex plug,CAS
0007 5140-189-0001
1.000 EA
Cable toggle 13 ELFZ 0839130141
0008 00212.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 101-010-002
1.000 EA
Angle fitting for RJ45 chassis

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
045-914-002
L M EC11334

01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017

EC11334
101-090-162
L
EC11334

01.05.2017
0
01.05.2017

01.05.2017

EC11334

L M EC11334
101-010-002

01.05.2017
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-914-002-0000
Cart
Drawing : 045-914-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

13.03.2008
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-207-001-0000
1.000 EA
Elevating shaft
0002 045-214-001-0000
1.000 EA
Frame
0003 035-225-001-0000
1.000 EA
Feed shaft
0004 045-950-001
1.000 EA
Suspension for control
0005 045-907-000-0000
1.000 EA
Elevating system/Follower plate complete
0006 045-925-000
1.000 EA
Motor drive / Electronic length complete
0007 045-728-001-0000
1.000 EA
Retaining bar - complete
0008 035-914-003
1.000 EA
Lateral steering control
0009 1160-001-0025
2.000 EA
Rubberbuffer AD2015 black
0010 00542.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
035-207-001
L
EC11334
045-214-001
L M EC11334
035-225-001
L M EC11334
045-950-001
L M EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11963
045-728-001
L M EC11334
035-914-003
L
EC11334

09.11.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

21.06.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-914-003
Lateral steering control
Drawing : 035-914-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-714-001
2,000
Side guide
0002 050-014-024
2,000
Block f.edge control straight model
0003 050-014-032
2,000
Supporting block for edge control
0004 00814,000
Screw SHCS M8x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

EA

L M CAS13316
035-714-001
L M CAS13316
050-014-024
L M CAS13438
050-014-032
L
CAS13316

EA
EA
EA

:
:
:
:

1
21.06.2006
CAS13316
LPEDERSEN
Valid from

13.12.2004
13.12.2004
01.07.2005
13.12.2004

Explode BOM

02.12.2004

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-714-001
Side guide with inductiv sensor
Drawing : 035-714-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 035-014-014
1,000 EA
Side guide
0002 250-041-057
1,000 EA
DISTANCE RING FOR DRIVE WHEEL
0003 050-714-010
1,000 EA
Roll for edge guide
0004 15641,000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0005 47531,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x50 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0006 14971,000 EA
Nut hex jam M8 kl.04 DIN439B HFC9833

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
02.12.2004
CAS12122
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS12122
035-014-014
L M CAS12122
250-041-057
L M CAS13310
050-714-010
L
CAS13310

15.11.2004
A
15.11.2004
A
01.12.2004
A
01.12.2004

CAS13310

01.12.2004

CAS13310

01.12.2004

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 050-714-010
Roll for edge guide
Drawing : 050-714-010
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

0001 2307Bearing ball FAG 608 2ZR


0002 250-041-056
Wheel for edge guide
0003 100-025-022
Baffle ring

11.11.2004

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
11.11.2004
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

2.000

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

L M EG001
250-041-056
L M EG001
100-025-022

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

12.06.2007

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-925-000
Motor drive / Electronic length complete
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 045-925-001
1.000
Motor drive - left
0002 045-925-002
1.000
Motor drive - right
0003 035-985-001
1.000
Electronic length measurement - Left

EA

L M EC10879
045-925-001
L M EC10879
045-925-002
L M EC10879
035-985-001

EA
EA

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-925-001
Motor drive - left
Drawing : 045-925-001

13.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-725-001
2.000 EA
Front wheel - GMS
0002 045-725-002
1.000 EA
Tightening wheel for tooth belt
0003 045-725-001
1.000 EA
Wheel for tooth belt
0004 5130-270-0003
1.000 EA
MOTOR,BRAKE,FC80 BL-6 0,75kw,900RPM,CAS
0005 101-090-162
1.000 EA
Encoder,250,pulsate with Molex plug,CAS
0006 1010-005-0012
2.000 SE
Bearing housing SKF PFT 47 D=20
0007 1010-001-0001
2.000 EA
Bearing S-type FAG 56204 d=20
0008 1210-012-0037
1.000 EA
Toothed belt 2400-8M-HP
0009 1210-012-0038
1.000 EA
Toothed belt 480-8M-HP
0010 045-025-001
1.000 EA
Toothed pulley 22-8M-20
0011 035-025-002
1.000 EA
Toothed pulley HTD 44-8M-20
0012 060-025-001
1.000 EA
Shaft M6 for encoder for SY55B-100B
0014 035-025-001
1.000 EA
Toothed pulley HTD 22-8M-20
0015 060-025-006
1.000 EA
Fitting for encoder to the main motor
0016 035-025-005
2.000 EA
Support bearing for drive shaft
0017 1310-004-0030
1.000 M
Plastic hose ?3,0x5,0mm
0018 1400-003-0606056
1.000 EA
Parallel key 6x6x56 K8 DIN 6885
0019 045-025-004
1.000 EA
Bracket for bearing
0020 00757.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0021 00544.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0022 15252.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0023 15648.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0024 47474.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x16 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0025 00765.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0026 15636.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0027 14682.000 EA
Nut hex M6 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0028 02422.000 EA
Screw SCS M6x50 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0030 00092.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC10879
035-725-001
L M EC12353
045-725-002
L M EC12353
045-725-001
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
04.03.2008
A
04.03.2008
A
09.02.2007

EC10879
101-090-162
L
EC11963

09.02.2007
0
09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

L M EC10879
045-025-001
L M EC10879
035-025-002
L M EC10879
060-025-001
L M EC10879
035-025-001
L M EC10879
060-025-006
L M EC10879
035-025-005
L
EC10879

09.02.2007

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

L M EC11963
045-025-004
L
EC11963

09.11.2007
A
09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-925-001
Motor drive - left
Drawing : 045-925-001

13.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681


0031 5140-190-0003
1.000
Cable union PG 13,5 1631130001
0032 5140-190-0004
1.000
Jam nut PG 13,5 1167130001

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-925-002
Motor drive - right
Drawing : 045-925-002

13.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-725-001
2.000 EA
Front wheel - GMS
0002 045-025-004
1.000 EA
Bracket for bearing
0003 1010-005-0012
2.000 SE
Bearing housing SKF PFT 47 D=20
0004 1010-001-0001
2.000 EA
Bearing S-type FAG 56204 d=20
0005 1210-012-0037
1.000 EA
Toothed belt 2400-8M-HP
0006 035-025-001
1.000 EA
Toothed pulley HTD 22-8M-20
0007 1400-003-0606036
1.000 EA
Parallel key 6x6x36 K8 DIN 6885
0008 045-725-002
1.000 EA
Tightening wheel for tooth belt
0009 045-725-001
1.000 EA
Wheel for tooth belt
0010 00544.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0011 47474.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x16 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0012 15647.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0013 00754.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0015 00764.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0016 15634.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC10879
035-725-001
L M EC12353
045-025-004
L
EC12353

09.02.2007
A
04.03.2008
A
04.03.2008

EC12353

04.03.2008

EC10879

09.02.2007

L M EC10879
035-025-001
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

L M EC11963
045-725-002
L M EC11963
045-725-001
L
EC11963

09.11.2007
A
09.11.2007
A
09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 035-725-001
Front wheel - GMS
Drawing : 035-725-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

26.04.2006

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 050-025-003
1,000 EA
Wheel with hub and coating EL 95
0002 035-025-004
1,000 EA
Toothed pulley HTD 32-8M-20
0003 02393,000 EA
Screw SCS M6x35 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0004 050-025-004
1,000 EA
Wheel shaft
0005 23552,000 EA
Bearing ball FAG 6204 2ZR
0006 16901,000 EA
Retaining ring inside 47 DIN472 HFC1232
0007 17672,000 EA
Retaining ring outs 20 DIN471 HFC1232
0008 250-025-032
1,000 EA
Distance ring for wheel hub

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
26.04.2006
CAS12102
LPEDERSEN
Valid from

L M CAS12102
050-025-003
L M CAS12102
035-025-004
L
CAS12102

04.04.2003

L M CAS12102
050-025-004
L
CAS12102

04.04.2003

CAS12102

04.04.2003

CAS12102

04.04.2003

L M CAS12102
250-025-032

04.04.2003
04.04.2003

04.04.2003

04.04.2003

Explode BOM

12.06.2007

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-725-002
Tightening wheel for tooth belt
Drawing : 045-725-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 045-025-003
1.000 EA
Shaft for tightening wheel
0002 23592.000 EA
Ball bearing 6305 2Z
0003 17722.000 EA
Retaining ring outs 25 DIN472 HFC1232
0004 00781.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 47481.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0006 15641.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC10879
045-025-003
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-725-001
Wheel for tooth belt
Drawing : 045-725-001

12.06.2007

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-025-002
1.000 EA
Shaft for bearings
0002 23482.000 EA
Ball bearing 6004 2ZR
0003 17672.000 EA
Retaining ring outs 20 DIN471 HFC1232
0004 47481.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0005 00781.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0006 15641.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC10879
045-025-002
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

Explode BOM

12.06.2007

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-907-000-0000
Elevating system/Follower plate complete
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 045-907-001
1.000 EA
Elevating system
0002 045-707-001
1.000 EA
Suspension for elevating system - left
0003 045-707-002
1.000 EA
Suspension for elevating system - right
0004 035-903-001-0000
1.000 EA
Follower plate top - complete
0005 045-903-001-0000
1.000 EA
Follower plate bottom - complete

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L M EC11334
045-907-001
L M EC11334
045-707-001
L M EC11334
045-707-002
L M EC11334
035-903-001
L M EC11334
045-903-001

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
01.05.2017
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A
01.05.2017
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-907-001
Elevating system
Drawing : 045-907-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

27.03.2008
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 5130-081-0013
1.000 EA
D.C Gearmotor Series 63 103658FC 24V
0002 050-007-012
1.000 EA
Chain wheel elev.motor 3/8" 9 teeth
0003 075-038-007
1.000 EA
Chain wheel,bottom roller,3/8x7/32" Z=2
0004 1230-023-0050
1.000 EA
Chain 50 rolls 3/8"x7/32" ISO 06B-1
0005 101-007-008
1.000 EA
Motor bracket for elevating motor
0006 08862.000 EA
Screw hex cap M6x16 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0007 100-001-020
1.000 EA
Hub chain wheel 1/2"x3/16" 12 teet
0008 250-007-028
6.000 EA
Roller for elevating chain
0009 250-007-029
4.000 EA
Shaft for nylon roller
0010 00392.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0011 15254.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0012 47482.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0014 1010-001-0001
2.000 EA
Bearing S-type FAG 56204 d=20
0015 1010-005-0012
2.000 SE
Bearing housing SKF PFT 47 D=20
0016 00754.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0017 1230-019-0084
2.000 EA
Chain 84 rolls 1/2"x3/16" ISO 06B-1
0018 02341.000 EA
Screw SCS M6x16 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0019 156410.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0020 03846.000 EA
Screw SSS Cut Point M6x10 DIN916 BN30
0021 03742.000 EA
Screw SSS Cut Point M5x6 DIN916 BN30
0022 1230-023-0002
1.000 EA
Master link ISO06B-1 - order unit by 10
0023 00542.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0024 03721.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M4x20 DIN916 HFC710
0025 1400-003-0606036
1.000 EA
Parallel key 6x6x36 K8 DIN 6885
0026 1400-003-0606016
1.000 EA
Parallel key 6x6x16 K8 DIN 6885
0027 1400-002-0001
1.000 EA
Key for gear shaft 5130-081-0002/4
0028 00092.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0029 101-007-009
1.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

CAS14022

:
:
:
:

1
27.03.2008
CAS14022
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.
19.03.2007

L M CAS14022
050-007-012
L M CAS14022
075-038-007
L
CAS15123

19.03.2007

L M CAS14022
101-007-008
L
CAS14022

19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007

L M EC11836
100-001-020
L M CAS14022
250-007-028
L M CAS14022
250-007-029
L
EC11963

01.10.2007

CAS14115

28.02.2008

EC11963

09.11.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

EC12191

05.12.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

EC11836

01.10.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

L M CAS14022

19.03.2007

19.03.2007
A
26.03.2008

19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007
A
09.11.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-907-001
Elevating system
Drawing : 045-907-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

27.03.2008
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Fitting for encoder for elevating motor


0030 140-025-003
1.000 EA
wheel,chain,intermediate drive,CAS
0031 1310-004-0030
0.030 M
Plastic hose ?3,0x5,0mm
0032 47544.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x60 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0033 00762.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0036 035-007-003
2.000 EA
Shaft for roller to elevating system
0037 101-090-134
1.000 EA
Inductive tracking device with AMP plug
0038 17632.000 EA
Retaining ring outs 16 DIN471 BN818
0039 101-090-162
1.000 EA
Encoder,250,pulsate with Molex plug,CAS
0040 035-007-004
1.000 EA
Bracket for cable for front
0041 035-007-005
1.000 EA
Reinforcment to elevating system
0042 100-025-022
2.000 EA
Baffle ring
0043 101-090-134
1.000 EA
Inductive tracking device with AMP plug

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
27.03.2008
CAS14022
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

101-007-009
L M EC11963
140-025-003
R
CAS14022

B
09.11.2007
A
19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

L M CAS14022
035-007-003
L M EC11963
101-090-134
L
CAS14022

19.03.2007
A
09.11.2007
0
19.03.2007

19.03.2007
0
19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007

L
L
L
L

CAS14022
101-090-162
M CAS14022
035-007-004
M CAS14022
035-007-005
M CAS14022
100-025-022
M EC11900
101-090-134

27.09.2007
0

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-707-001
Suspension for elevating system - left
Drawing : 045-707-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

0001 045-007-001
1.000
Bracket for elevator - left
0002 045-028-004
1.000
Suspension for cutting device - left
0003 101-007-001
1.000
Slide block
0004 101-007-004
2.000
Distance pipe for suspension
0005 1000-023-04025
2.000
Screw hex cap M4x25 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0006 00642.000
Screw SHCS M6x45 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0007 00612.000
Screw SHCS M6x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0008 00832.000
Screw SHCS M8x40 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 15244.000
Nut lock hex M6 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0010 15222.000
Nut lock hex M4 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0011 15632.000
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0012 44605.000
Detachable side plate for chain
0013 00231.000
Screw SHCS M4x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0014 045-007-003
1.000
Detector bracket

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

EA

19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007

EA

L M CAS14022
045-007-001
L M CAS14022
045-028-004
L M EC10879
101-007-001
L M EC10879
101-007-004
L
EC10879

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

L M EC11963
045-007-003

EA
EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

09.02.2007
D
09.02.2007
B
09.02.2007

09.11.2007

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-707-002
Suspension for elevating system - right
Drawing : 045-707-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 045-007-002
1.000 EA
bracket for elevator - right
0002 045-028-005
1.000 EA
Suspension for cutting device - Right
0003 101-007-001
1.000 EA
Slide block
0004 101-007-004
2.000 EA
Distance pipe for suspension
0005 5130-081-0013
1.000 EA
D.C Gearmotor Series 63 103658FC 24V
0006 1000-023-04025
2.000 EA
Screw hex cap M4x25 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0007 00642.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x45 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0008 00612.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 00563.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0010 00832.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x40 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0011 15244.000 EA
Nut lock hex M6 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0012 15222.000 EA
Nut lock hex M4 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0013 15632.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0014 44605.000 EA
Detachable side plate for chain
0015 101-090-134
1.000 EA
Inductive tracking device with AMP plug
0016 00231.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS14022
045-007-002
L M CAS14022
045-028-005
L M EC10879
101-007-001
L M EC10879
101-007-004
L
EC10879

19.03.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

L M EC11900
101-090-134
L
EC11963

19.03.2007
09.02.2007
D
09.02.2007
B
09.02.2007

27.09.2007
0
09.11.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-950-001
Suspension for control
Drawing : 045-950-001

14.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2008
CAS14022
TKAAD

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-050-004
1.000
Stay for power parts
0002 050-025-017
2.000
Distance piece for chain tightener
0003 00552.000
Screw SHCS M6x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0004 00602.000
Screw SHCS M6x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 035-050-006
2.000
Stay for base plate for control

EA

EA

L M CAS14022
035-050-004
L M CAS14022
050-025-017
L
CAS14022

19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007

EA

19.03.2007

EA

L M EC11963
035-050-006

EA

CAS14022

Valid from
Doc.vers.

09.11.2007
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-932-001
Cover for cart
Drawing : 045-932-001

12.06.2007
Alt.:

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1

Page

0001 045-032-001
Cover for cart - left
0002 045-032-002
Cover for cart - right
0003 045-032-003
Cover for touch screen
0004 050-080-004
Transport fitting for cradle

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC10879
045-032-001
L
EC10879
045-032-002
L
EC10879
045-032-003
L M EC10879
050-080-004

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-932-002
Shieldingplate for cart
Drawing : 045-932-002

12.06.2007

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-032-004
1.000 EA
Sheilding plate for cart
0002 47522.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x40 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0003 27141.000 EA
Thumb screw M8 ?25 B193/25 bakelite NIEB

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC10879
045-032-004
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

09.02.2007

EC10879

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-941-003
Speed throttle-Power-Release complete
Drawing : 035-941-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 101-741-001
1.000 EA
Speed throttle
0002 050-741-002
1.000 EA
Handle for speed throttle
0003 035-041-001
1.000 EA
Fittings for speed throttle
0004 035-041-002
1.000 EA
Fittings for speed throttle - bottom
0005 035-041-012
1.000 EA
Mt.bracket for speed thr. on/off-Release
0006 050-002-033
1.000 EA
foil keybord at the speed throttle
0007 101-041-007
1.000 EA
TRUNCATED CONE FOR SPEED THROTTLE
0008 00134.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 00242.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0010 00223.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0011 08862.000 EA
Screw hex cap M6x16 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0012 1000-022-06012
6.000 EA
Screw hex cap M6x12 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0013 02111.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x10 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0014 15964.000 EA
Washer serrated lock 3 DIN6798 HFC1221
0015 15637.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0016 91521000
1.000 EA
Throttle board
0017 5140-100-0006
4.000 EA
Distance pipe 10mm
0018 035-041-008
1.000 EA
Distance tube to throttle
0019 00254.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0020 00552.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0021 14664.000 EA
Nut hex M4 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0022 15614.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0023 5020-001-0031
1.000 EA
Pushbutton with light - white
0024 5020-004-0011
1.000 EA
Switch 4p N20 EHN4A4 - grey/black
0025 5020-004-0012
1.000 EA
Dust shielding
0026 5020-001-0028
1.000 EA
Switch element - on
0027 5020-001-0010
1.000 EA
Incandescent lamp 2W 30V
0028 5020-001-0025
1.000 EA

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS13820
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS13820
101-741-001
L M CAS13820
050-741-002
L M CAS13820
035-041-001
L M CAS13820
035-041-002
L M CAS13820
035-041-012
L
CAS13820

16.05.2006

L M CAS13820
101-041-007
L
CAS13820

16.05.2006
D
16.05.2006

EC10942

10.10.2007

EC10942

10.10.2007

EC10942

10.10.2007

EC10942

10.10.2007

CAS13820

16.05.2006

EC10942

10.10.2007

CAS13820

16.05.2006

L M CAS13820

16.05.2006

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006
A
16.05.2006
A
16.05.2006
A
16.05.2006
A
16.05.2006

L M CAS13820
035-041-008
L
CAS13820

16.05.2006
A
16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

CAS13820

16.05.2006

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-941-003
Speed throttle-Power-Release complete
Drawing : 035-941-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
Socket

Quant

Un

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS13820
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 101-741-001
Speed throttle
Drawing : 101-741-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

12.11.2004
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 101-041-001
1.000 EA
Box for speed throttle
0002 101-041-002
1.000 EA
Shaft for speed throttle
0003 5170-065-0007
1.000 EA
POTENTIOMETER,ROTARY,1KLIN,NIEBUHR
0004 00212.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 03621.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x10 DIN916 HFC710
0006 050-041-005
1.000 EA
Spring for speed throttle
0007 050-041-006
1.000 EA
Bushing for shaft for speed throttle
0008 00432.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 5040-052-0001
1.000 EA
END STOP 1005.1001
0010 050-041-009
1.000 EA
Nylon gear wheel for throttle
0011 14662.000 EA
Nut hex M4 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0012 050-041-007
1.000 EA
Cam disk for speed throttle
0013 050-041-008
1.000 EA
Nylon gear wheel 45 teeth module 1
0014 00152.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0015 00251.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0016 03602.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x6 DIN916 BN 27
0017 1000-007-0022
2.000 EA
Screw SSSCP Eslok M5x6 DIN916 HFC710
0018 15512.000 EA
Washer flat wo cham 3 DIN125A HFC9163
0019 14654.000 EA
Nut hex M3 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0020 18912.000 EA
Spring pin 2x20 DIN1481 HFC1570
0021 00271.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0022 5040-052-0002
1.000 EA
SPRING ARM WITH WHEEL
0023 050-041-011
1.000 EA
Lock washer for nylon toothed wheel
0024 1000-001-0012
2.000 EA
Spacer 12/24x0.5
0025 1000-007-0022
2.000 EA
Screw SSSCP Eslok M5x6 DIN916 HFC710

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
12.11.2004
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EG001
101-041-001
L M EG001
101-041-002
L
EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-041-005
L M EG001
050-041-006
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-041-009
L
CAS10790

20.08.2001
A
04.11.2002

L M EG001
050-041-007
L M EG001
050-041-008
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

CAS13122

02.03.2004

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-041-011
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

02.03.2004

CAS13122

20.08.2001
20.08.2001

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 101-741-001
Speed throttle
Drawing : 101-741-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

19.08.2004
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 101-041-001
1,000 EA
Box for speed throttle
0002 101-041-002
1,000 EA
Shaft for speed throttle
0003 5170-065-0007
1,000 EA
POTENTIOMETER,ROTARY,1KLIN,NIEBUHR
0004 00212,000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 03621,000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x10 DIN916 HFC710
0006 050-041-005
1,000 EA
Spring for speed throttle
0007 050-041-006
1,000 EA
Bushing for shaft to speed throttle
0008 00432,000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 5040-052-0001
1,000 EA
END STOP 1005.1001
0010 050-041-009
1,000 EA
Gear wheel in nylon for throttle
0011 14662,000 EA
Nut hex M4 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0012 050-041-007
1,000 EA
Cam disk for speed throttle
0013 050-041-008
1,000 EA
Nylon gear wheel 45 teeth modul 1
0014 00152,000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0015 00251,000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0016 03602,000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x6 DIN916 BN 27
0017 1000-007-0022
2,000 EA
Screw SSSCP Eslok M5x6 DIN916 HFC710
0018 15512,000 EA
Washer flat wo cham 3 DIN125A HFC9163
0019 14654,000 EA
Nut hex M3 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0020 18912,000 EA
Spring pin 2x20 DIN1481 HFC1570
0021 00271,000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0022 5040-052-0002
1,000 EA
SPRING ARM WITH WHEEL
0023 050-041-011
1,000 EA
Lock washer for nylon toothed wheel
0024 1000-001-0012
2,000 EA
Spacer 12/24x0.5
0025 1000-007-0022
2,000 EA
Screw SSSCP Eslok M5x6 DIN916 HFC710

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
20.08.2004
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EG001
101-041-001
L M EG001
101-041-002
L
EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-041-005
L M EG001
050-041-006
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-041-009
L
CAS10790

20.08.2001
A
04.11.2002

L M EG001
050-041-007
L M EG001
050-041-008
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

CAS13122

02.03.2004

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-041-011
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

02.03.2004

CAS13122

20.08.2001
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

19.05.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 050-741-002
Handle for speed throttle
Drawing : 050-741-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
19.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 1310-999-0002
1,000
Handle 22mm black f. speed control
0002 050-032-008
1,000
Bushing for speed throttle
0003 02131,000
ALLEN HEAD COUNTERSUNK M 4x16MK

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
050-032-008
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

28.04.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-955-001
Operator panel - complete
Drawing : 035-955-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-055-001
1,000 EA
Bottom plate for touch screen
0002 035-055-002
1,000 EA
Fittings for emergency shutdown
0003 410500269
1,000 EA
DISPLAY, TFT-LCD PANEL...
0004 300500438
1,000 EA
PCB, LVDS/VGA CONVERTING...
0005 300500439
1,000 EA
PCB, TOUCH SCREEN CONTROL...
0006 5020-001-0026
1,000 EA
Emergency stop,CAS
0007 5140-100-0005
10,000 EA
Distance pipe 5mm
0008 001210,000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0010 00222,000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0011 035-055-003
4,000 EA
Stay for touch screen
0012 00034,000 EA
Screw SHCS M2.5x5 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0013 5020-155-0001
1,000 EA
Base - bright - 60 yellow
0014 035-055-007
1,000 EA
Cover for VGA - XLs50
0015 035-055-006
1,000 EA
Upper mountingplate for touchscreen
0016 035-055-005
1,000 EA
Outer cover for touchscreen
0018 5110-149-0011
1,000 EA
Adaptor cable with 5 / 2,5mm plug
0019 5110-149-0012
1,000 EA
SVGA monitor cable 2m
0020 000912,000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0021 159622,000 EA
Washer serrated lock 3 DIN6798 HFC1221

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
28.04.2006
CAS12117
KNIELSEN
Valid from

L M CAS12117
035-055-001
L M CAS13363
035-055-002
L
CAS13363
NONE
L
CAS13363
NONE
L
CAS13363
NONE
L
CAS13438

20.08.2004

31.07.2005

CAS13438

31.07.2005

CAS13733

13.03.2006

CAS13438

31.07.2005

10.02.2005
10.02.2005
10.02.2005
10.02.2005

L M CAS13438
035-055-003
L
CAS13438

31.07.2005

02.09.2005

CAS13522

L M CAS13511
035-055-007
L M CAS13511
035-055-006
L M CAS13511
035-055-005
L
CAS13584
5110-149-0011
L
CAS13584
5110-149-0012
L
CAS13733
L

CAS13733

31.07.2005

29.08.2005
29.08.2005
29.08.2005
23.11.2005
23.11.2005
13.03.2006
13.03.2006

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-910-001
Obstacle detector
Drawing : 045-910-001

13.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-010-001
1.000 EA
Telescopic house
0002 035-010-018
1.000 EA
Extending tube
0003 5160-031-0011
1.000 EA
Connectionbox for cables 10.21.016.645
0004 101-090-015
1.000 EA
Cable 7x0.14 with RJ45 plug/cut off
0005 00212.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0007 5040-152-0005
2.000 EA
Photocell EQ-34-PN
0008 00264.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 5100-002-0017
1.000 EA
Terminal strip 6E 21.310.1253.0 NIEBUHR
0010 15612.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0011 1160-001-0029
1.000 EA
Thumb screw B193/25P M8x16 bakelite

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC10879
045-010-001
L M EC10879
035-010-018
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

L M EC10879
101-090-015
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
0
09.02.2007

EC12361

13.02.2008

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

CAS14110

05.02.2008

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 035-710-002
Flashing light
Drawing : 035-710-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

05.01.2007
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 5210-191-0001
1,000 EA
Strobe light clear J.Auer 770004405
0002 5210-191-0002
1,000 EA
Base VMW J.auer 790520900
0003 035-010-016
1,000 EA
Bracket for flashlight
0004 47162,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M4x25 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0005 15612,000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0006 5110-100-0009
1,000 EA
Socket,RJ45 - 8p,chassis,CAS
0007 5110-100-0010
1,000 EA
Modular plug for RJ45 - 8p.
0008 5080-071-0002
1,500 M
Cable LIYY 2x0,34mm2

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
05.01.2007
CAS13742
VMARK
Valid from

CAS13742

25.03.2006

CAS13742

25.03.2006

L M CAS13742
035-010-016
L
CAS13742

25.03.2006

CAS13742

25.03.2006

CAS13742

25.03.2006

CAS13742

25.03.2006

CAS13742

25.03.2006

25.03.2006

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-985-004
Metre counter - electronic - left
Drawing : 101-985-004
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 060-085-002
1.000 EA
Arm for metre counter
0003 050-085-002
1.000 EA
Pivotal arm for metre counter
0005 00391.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0006 00541.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0007 050-038-004
1.000 EA
Fitting for encoder cradle motor
0008 050-085-006
1.000 EA
Spring for metre counter
0009 050-085-003
2.000 EA
Stop ring
0010 15531.000 EA
Washer flat wo cham 5 DIN125A HFC9163
0011 15541.000 EA
Washer flat wo cham 6 DIN125A HFC9163
0012 03742.000 EA
Screw SSS Cut Point M5x6 DIN916 BN30
0013 050-085-005
1.000 EA
Disc for toothed belt T 5/21 Z48
0014 101-085-001
1.000 EA
Shaft for encoder and sprocket
0015 03781.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M5x16 DIN916 HFC710
0016 23452.000 EA
Bearing ball FAG 6001 2ZR
0017 500-021-005
2.000 EA
Bearing housing for free wheeling
0018 050-085-007
3.000 EA
Distance ring
0019 00385.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0020 15642.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0021 1310-004-0030
0.019 M
Plastic hose ?3,0x5,0mm
0022 00092.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0024 101-090-162
1.000 EA
Encoder,250,pulsate with Molex plug,CAS
0025 00802.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0026 5140-106-0002
5.000 EA
Wire clamp 135x2.5mm black
0027 060-085-004
1.000 EA
Pin for movable arm - metre counter
0028 00581.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0029 15811.000 EA
Washer spring lock ?6 DIN127A HFC1261

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EG001
060-085-002
L M EG001
050-085-002
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

10.10.2007

EC10942

L M EG001
050-038-004
L M EG001
050-085-006
L M EG001
050-085-003
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

CAS13829

08.06.2006

L M EG001
050-085-005
L M CAS10808
101-085-001
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
07.11.2002
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
500-021-005
L M EG001
050-085-007
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

CAS10314

01.02.2002

CAS10062
101-090-162
L
EG001

20.09.2001
0
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-085-004
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

20.08.2001

EG001

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-985-001
Electronic length measurement - Left
Drawing : 035-985-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 5140-106-0004
2.000 EA
Clamping plate for wire clamp
0002 101-090-134
2.000 EA
Inductive tracking device with AMP plug
0003 101-985-004
1.000 EA
Metre counter - electronic - left
0004 050-085-009
2.000 EA
Fixed tracking ruler
0005 1000-650-050025
6.000 EA
Chip board screw 5x25 recessed head
0006 1000-702-050025
6.000 EA
Thread forming screw M5x25 DIN 7500
0007 14686.000 EA
Nut hex M6 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0008 02092.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x6 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0009 00782.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0010 15642.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

CAS13316

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS13316
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
13.12.2004

L M EC11900
101-090-134
L M CAS13316
101-985-004
L M CAS13316
050-085-009
L
CAS13316

27.09.2007
0
13.12.2004
A
13.12.2004
A
13.12.2004

CAS13316

13.12.2004

CAS13316

13.12.2004

CAS13438

31.07.2005

EC10942

10.10.2007

CAS13438

31.07.2005

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-901-002-0000
Control - Complete
Drawing :

14.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-901-001
1.000
Control - right side (power)
0002 035-901-002
1.000
Control - right side (VFD)
0003 045-901-003-0000
1.000
Control - left side (SBC + IO-Board)

EA

L M EC12720
035-901-001
L M EC12720
035-901-002
L M EC12720
045-901-001

EA
EA

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A

Explode BOM

14.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-901-003-0000
Control - left side (SBC + IO-Board)
Drawing : 045-901-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 035-001-011
1.000 EA
Angle bracket for screen plug
0002 035-050-006
2.000 EA
Stay for base plate for control
0003 045-001-001
1.000 EA
Aluminium box for control
0004 045-001-002
1.000 EA
Assembly tool for control
0005 045-001-003
2.000 EA
Angle for SBC mounting
0006 045-001-008
1.000 EA
Support for SBC - complete
0007 045-001-005
1.000 EA
Mounting angle for control
0008 045-001-006
1.000 EA
Lid for aluminum box
0009 035-701-004
1.000 EA
Kit for SBC, CFC and License
0010 93089001
1.000 EA
Top I/O Board
0011 93077002
1.000 EA
H-BRIDGE BOARD
0012 93093001
1.000 EA
Spreader I/O Board
0013 5140-035-0006
4.000 EA
Cable toggle 13mm 4012195016632
0014 5260-149-0005
2.000 EA
Stay L=15 M4 female-male steel 8
0015 5140-202-0001
10.000 EA
Nylon PC Board card guides. 561-CG400WS
0018 5100-149-0001
5.000 EA
Ferritesocket SFC-8 - 150-3493
0019 5020-001-0027
1.000 EA
Switch element - breaker 3SB3400-0C
0020 5110-187-0001
1.000 EA
Wago connector 2 pole 231-102/026-000
0021 5110-187-0002
8.000 EA
Wago connector 3 pole 231-103/026-000
0022 1160-001-0005
2.000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR
0024 156026.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 3 DIN125B HFC9167
0025 00114.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0026 000922.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0027 156110.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0028 15224.000 EA
Nut lock hex M4 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0029 00214.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0030 15232.000 EA
Nut lock hex M5 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0031 00222.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC12720
035-001-011
L M EC12720
035-050-006
L M EC12720
045-001-001
L M EC12720
045-001-002
L M EC12720
045-001-003
L M EC12720
045-001-008
L M EC12720
045-001-005
L M EC12720
045-001-006
L M EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

Explode BOM

14.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-901-003-0000
Control - left side (SBC + IO-Board)
Drawing : 045-901-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Screw SHCS M4x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681


0032 00372.000
Screw SHCS M5x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0033 00184.000
Screw SHCS M3x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0034 5330-149-0001
1.000
Fan 55 ebmpapst 337-3042
0035 5140-188-0001
2.000
Silicone bushing
0036 5140-100-0008
2.000
Pertinax disc #3.5x8.0x1.0
0037 00092.000
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0038 045-790-001
1.000
Cables for Speed throttle
0039 045-790-003-0000
1.000
Cables for H - Bridge Board
0040 045-790-004-0000
1.000
Cables for Top I/O Board

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

EC12720

27.03.2018

EA

EC12720

27.03.2018

EA

27.03.2018

EA

EC12720
5330-149-0001
L
EC12720

EA

EC12720

27.03.2018

EA

EC12720

27.03.2018

EA

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

EA

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

EA

L M EC12720

27.03.2018

27.03.2018

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-901-002
Control - right side (VFD)
Drawing : 035-901-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 5070-110-0037
2.000 EA
Commander SK 0,75KW 1 phase size A
0002 00228.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0006 15618.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS12117
KNIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

CAS12999

07.01.2005

CAS13830

09.06.2006

EC11836

01.10.2007

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-901-001
Control - right side (power)
Drawing : 035-901-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 5000-023-0002
1.000 EA
Contactor 7.5kw LS7K10 230V 50Hz
0002 5010-151-0011
1.000 EA
Aux. relay 2 pole 40.52.9.024.0000 24VDC
0003 5010-151-0010
1.000 EA
Socket ES50 for 2 pole relay 95.65SMA
0006 5100-002-0012
18.000 EA
Double clamp WK 4E/U 57.404.7055.0
0007 5100-002-0013
5.000 EA
End plate AP 4E 07.311.4055.0
0008 5100-002-0022
7.000 EA
Earth clamp WK4 SL/U 57.504.9055.0
0009 5100-011-0001
2.000 EA
Fuse clamp ASK1/35 PA
0010 5100-011-0002
1.000 EA
END PLATE ASK1AP
0012 5120-001-0007
3.000 EA
Varistor SIOV S20 K275
0013 5160-036-0005
0.105 M
Troughin BA 6 60015 1 box=54 metre
0014 5160-036-0005
0.270 M
Troughin BA 6 60015 1 box=54 metre
0015 5160-036-0006
0.270 M
Troughin BA 6 60025 1 box=60 metre
0016 5100-099-0001
0.240 M
Din rail with holes S35
0017 1000-300-040006
10.000 EA
Machine screw M 4x 6 straight slot
0018 156114.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0019 035-050-001
1.000 EA
Botton plate for the power part
0020 5120-110-0008
1.000 EA
Noise filter 16A 3x480VAC/50-60Hz
0021 5120-196-0001
1.000 EA
Choke coil 2mH,4A,100mOhm - 11580
0022 00102.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0023 5150-108-0003
2.000 EA
Fuse 3.16A 5x20 slow
0024 5100-002-0023
1.000 EA
Terminal point connection 9215M for
0025 5030-184-0001
1.000 EA
Switchmode power supply 500W 27V
0026 00112.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0027 15604.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 3 DIN125B HFC9167
0028 00092.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0029 00218.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0030 156114.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0031 02022.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS12022
CTHESBJERG
Valid from
Doc.vers.

CAS12022

13.01.2004

EC12292

07.12.2007

EC12292

07.12.2007

EC12191

05.12.2007

CAS13846

13.07.2006

CAS13846

13.07.2006

CAS12022

13.01.2004

CAS12022

13.01.2004

CAS12022

13.01.2004

CAS12022

13.01.2004

CAS12022

13.01.2004

CAS12022

13.01.2004

EC12310

21.12.2007

CAS13830

09.06.2006

CAS12022

13.01.2004

L M CAS12022
035-050-001
L
CAS13491

13.01.2004
A
22.08.2005

CAS13585

24.11.2005

CAS13830

09.06.2006

CAS13661

15.02.2006

CAS13661

15.02.2006

CAS13808

26.04.2006

CAS13808

26.04.2006

EC11836

01.10.2007

EC11836

01.10.2007

EC11836

01.10.2007

EC11836

01.10.2007

CAS13830

09.06.2006

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-901-001
Control - right side (power)
Drawing : 035-901-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Screw SCS M3x8 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683


0032 5170-006-0005
1.000 EA
Pipe resistor GRF24/165L 100R NIEBUHR
0033 5170-006-0007
2.000 EA
Fitting for pipe risistor (2 ea)
0034 5160-036-0002
0.460 M
Troughin BA6 40/15

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS12022
CTHESBJERG
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC11836

01.10.2007

EC11836

01.10.2007

EC12310

21.12.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 035-701-002
Controls SBC
Drawing : 035-701-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

21.06.2006
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 91099000
1,000 EA
KIT, SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER, ADVANTECH
0002 035-001-003
1,000 EA
Mounting plate for SBC
0003 035-001-006
1,000 EA
Angle bracket for plug
0004 035-001-011
1,000 EA
Angle bracket for screen plug
0005 5140-100-0005
4,000 EA
Distance pipe 5mm
0006 00095,000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0007 00124,000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0008 15969,000 EA
Washer serrated lock 3 DIN6798 HFC1221

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
21.06.2006
CAS13730
TKAAD
Valid from

L M CAS13730
NONE
L M CAS13730
035-001-003
L M CAS13730
035-001-006
L M CAS13730
035-001-011
L
CAS13730

09.03.2006

09.03.2006

CAS13730

09.03.2006

CAS13730

09.03.2006

CAS13834

21.06.2006

09.03.2006
09.03.2006
09.03.2006

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-701-004
Kit for SBC, CFC and License
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

0001 91099000
1.000
KIT, SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER, ADVANTECH
0002 332501559
1.000
SILICON DRIVE COMPACT FLASH 128MB
0003 332501560
1.000
LICENSE OF WinCe.NET 4.2 PRO
0004 332501561
1.000
STICKER FOR WinCe.NET 4.2 PRO

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC11423
KANIELSEN

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

L M EC11423

20.06.2007

EA

EC11423

20.06.2007

EA

EC11423

20.06.2007

EA

EC11423

20.06.2007

Explode BOM

09.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-790-001
Cables for Speed throttle
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1

0001 045-090-002
Preassemble
0002 045-090-004
Preassemble
0003 045-090-027
Preassemble
0004 045-090-028
Preassemble

Cable W3.14
Cable W3.9
Cable W12.4
Cable W12.8

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC11900
045-090-002
L
EC11900
045-090-004
L
EC11900
045-090-027
L
EC11900
045-090-028

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC11900
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.09.2007
A
27.09.2007
A
27.09.2007
A
27.09.2007
A

Explode BOM

09.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-790-002-0000
Cables for cutting device
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1

0001 045-090-042-0000
Preassemble Cable
0002 045-090-044
Preassemble Cable
0003 045-090-046
Preassemble Cable
0004 045-090-049-0000
Preassemble Cable

W16.13B
W16.24B
W16.4B
W18.3.1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC12720
045-090-042
L
EC12720
045-090-044
L
EC12720
045-090-046
L
EC12720
045-090-048

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A

Explode BOM

09.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-790-003-0000
Cables for H - Bridge Board
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

0001 045-090-007-0000
Preassemble Cable
0002 045-090-020
Preassemble Cable
0003 045-090-030-0000
Preassemble Cable
0004 045-090-032
Preassemble Cable
0005 045-090-037
Preassemble Cable
0006 045-090-043-0000
Preassemble Cable
0007 045-090-045-0000
Preassemble Cable
0008 045-090-047-0000
Preassemble Cable
0009 045-090-055-0000
Preassemble Cable

W4.25
W8.10
W13.15
W14.16
W14.8
W16.24A
W16.4A
W17.4
W.14.28

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC12720
045-090-007
EC12720
045-090-020
EC12720
045-090-030
EC12720
045-090-032
EC12720
045-090-037
EC12720
045-090-043
EC12720
045-090-045
EC12720
045-090-047
EC12720
045-090-055

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A

Explode BOM

09.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-790-004-0000
Cables for Top I/O Board
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

0001 045-090-015
Preassemble Cable
0002 045-090-016
Preassemble Cable
0003 045-090-017
Preassemble Cable
0004 045-090-018-0000
Preassemble Cable
0005 045-090-019
Preassemble Cable
0006 045-090-021-0000
Preassemble Cable
0007 045-090-024
Preassemble Cable
0008 045-090-025
Preassemble Cable
0009 045-090-029
Preassemble Cable
0010 045-090-031
Preassemble Cable
0011 045-090-033
Preassemble Cable
0012 045-090-035-0000
Preassemble Cable
0013 045-090-038-0000
Preassemble Cable
0014 045-090-040
Preassemble Cable
0015 045-090-041-0000
Preassemble Cable
0016 045-090-048-0000
Preassemble Cable
0017 045-090-050
Preassemble Cable
0018 045-090-051
Preassemble Cable
0019 045-090-052-0000
Preassemble Cable
0020 045-090-053-0000
Preassemble Cable
0021 045-090-054-0000
Preassemble Cable
0022 045-090-056
Preassemble Cable
0023 045-090-057
Preassemble Cable
0024 045-090-058
Preassemble Cable
0025 045-090-026
Preassemble Cable
0026 035-090-015
Supply cable 1000

W7.14
W7.15
W7.16
W7.32
W8.1
W8.17
W9.5
W10.13
W12.13
W13.4
W14.2
W14.33
W15.10
W15.3
W16.3A
W18.3.1
W18.12.1
W18.17.1
W18.22.1
W19.2
W18.7
W.14.20
W.10.2
W.10.8
W11.11
mm

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC12720
045-090-015
EC12720
045-090-016
EC12720
045-090-017
EC12720
045-090-018
EC12720
045-090-019
EC12720
045-090-021
EC12720
045-090-024
EC12720
045-090-025
EC12720
045-090-029
EC12720
045-090-031
EC12720
045-090-033
EC12720
045-090-035
EC12720
045-090-038
EC12720
045-090-040
EC12720
045-090-041
EC12720
045-090-048
EC12720
045-090-050
EC12720
045-090-051
EC12720
045-090-052
EC12720
045-090-053
EC12720
045-090-054
EC12720
045-090-056
EC12720
045-090-057
EC12720
045-090-055
EC12720
045-090-026
EC12720
035-090-015

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A

Explode BOM

09.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-790-005-0000
Cables for cart and cradle
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

0001 045-090-001
Preassemble Cable
0002 045-090-003-0000
Preassemble Cable
0003 045-090-005
Preassemble Cable
0004 045-090-008
Preassemble Cable
0005 045-090-009-0000
Preassemble Cable
0006 045-090-010
Preassemble Cable
0007 045-090-011
Preassemble Cable
0008 045-090-022-0000
Preassemble Cable
0009 045-090-039
Preassemble Cable
0010 045-090-059
Preassemble Cable

W3.1
W3.31
W4.15
W4.27
W4.28
W4.29
W4.30
W8.27
W15.22
W.14.24

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC12720
045-090-001
EC12720
045-090-003
EC12720
045-090-003
EC12720
045-090-008
EC12720
045-090-009
EC12720
045-090-010
EC12720
045-090-011
EC12720
045-090-022
EC12720
045-090-039
EC12720
045-090-059

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-790-006
Cables for sub assembly
Drawing :

09.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1

0001 045-090-006
Preassemble Cable W4.16
0002 045-090-014
Preassemble Cable W4.4
0003 045-090-023
Preassemble Cable W8.33

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

1.000

EA

EC11900
045-090-006
L
EC11900
045-090-014
L
EC11900
045-090-023

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC11900
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.09.2007
A
27.09.2007
A
27.09.2007
A

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-903-001-0000
Follower plate top - complete
Drawing : 035-903-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
CAS12117
KNIELSEN

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-203-003-0000
1.000
Follower plate top
0002 14552.000
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0003 00812.000
Screw SHCS M8x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

EA
EA

L M CAS12117
035-203-003
L
EC10942

20.08.2004
A
10.10.2007

EA

10.10.2007

EC10942

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

13.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-903-001-0000
Follower plate bottom - complete
Drawing : 045-903-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 035-203-005-0000
1.000 EA
Bosch-profile for edge control
0002 045-203-002-0000
1.000 EA
Follower plate bottom
0003 101-003-004
2.000 EA
Holder for Bosch profile to edge control
0004 035-705-001
1.000 EA
Edge sensor right
0005 00566.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0006 03672.000 EA
Screw SSS Cut Point M4x6 DIN916 BN30
0007 1310-013-0013
0.300 M
Reflection tape 55mm x 50m 3M983-10
0008 035-003-008
2.000 EA
Bush for bottom followerplate
0009 47522.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x40 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0010 15638.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0011 23072.000 EA
Bearing ball FAG 608 2ZR
0012 15252.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0013 100-025-022
2.000 EA
Baffle ring
0014 035-038-014
2.000 EA
Distance piece

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
13.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
035-203-005
L
EC11334
045-203-002
L M EC11334
101-003-004
L M EC11334
035-705-001
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

01.10.2007
D
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-003-008
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11334
100-025-022
L M EC11334
035-038-014

01.10.2007
01.10.2007
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 035-705-001
Edge sensor right
Drawing : 035-705-001

14.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 101-090-013
3.000 EA
Photocell,with 4 polig JST plug,CAS
0002 101-005-001
1.000 EA
Housing for edge sensor
0003 47108.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M4x6 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0004 101-005-002
2.000 EA
Slide block for housing edge sensor
0005 1000-252-060014
2.000 EA
Pointed screw M6x14 w/lock/slot GN 615
0006 101-090-014
1.000 EA
Cable 7x0.14 with RJ45 plug/RJ45
0007 91517000
1.000 EA
Circuit card for edge/width sensor
0008 5140-100-0010
4.000 EA
Bracket for circuit card KGLS-6RT
0009 14962.000 EA
Nut hex jam M6 kl.04 DIN439B HFC9833

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2008
CAS13832
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS13832
101-090-013
L M CAS13832
101-005-001
L
CAS13832

16.06.2006
0
16.06.2006
B
16.06.2006

L M CAS13832
101-005-002
L
CAS13832

16.06.2006
B
16.06.2006

L M CAS13832
101-090-014
L M CAS13832

16.06.2006
0
16.06.2006

CAS13832

16.06.2006

EC10942

10.10.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-938-000-0000
Cradle complete
Drawing : 045-938-000
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

14.03.2008
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-938-002-0000
1.000 EA
Dancer bar - complete
0002 045-938-001
1.000 EA
Components for cradle
0003 045-238-003-0000
1.000 EA
Bottom roller with rings
0004 045-238-005-0000
1.000 EA
Roller front with plugs
0005 045-238-007-0000
1.000 EA
Roller rear with plugs
0006 045-238-011-0000
1.000 EA
Follower plate under cradle belts
0007 045-038-010
1.000 EA
Cover for cradle left
0008 045-038-011
1.000 EA
Cover for cradle right
0009 1210-002-0017
19.000 EA
Cradle belt PV10 1132x60 Green
0011 045-238-001-0000
1.000 EA
Cradle front
0012 045-238-002-0000
1.000 EA
Cradle rear
0013 47476.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x16 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
035-938-002
L M EC11334
045-938-001
L
EC11334
045-238-003
L
EC11334
045-238-005
L
EC11334
045-238-007
L
EC11334
045-238-011
L
EC11334
045-038-010
L
EC11334
045-038-011
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

01.10.2007

EC11334
045-238-001
L
EC11334
045-238-002
L
EC11963

01.10.2007
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

01.10.2007
09.11.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-938-002-0000
Dancerbar complete
Drawing : 045-938-002

15.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-238-016-0000
1.000 EA
Dancer bar
0002 045-038-026
2.000 EA
Arm for dancerbar
0003 5170-065-0007
1.000 EA
POTENTIOMETER,ROTARY,1KLIN,NIEBUHR
0004 1000-252-080015
2.000 EA
Pointed screw M8x15 w.lock/slot GN 615
0005 00862.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x55 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0006 045-038-027
2.000 EA
Weight for dancerbar
0007 14974.000 EA
Nut hex jam M8 kl.04 DIN439B HFC9833
0008 00412.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 101-038-013
1.000 SE
Cover for dancer bar
0010 14551.000 EA
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0011 101-038-015
1.000 EA
Gear wheel for dancer bar Z=26
0013 18912.000 EA
Spring pin 2x20 DIN1481 HFC1570
0014 00252.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0015 101-038-016
1.000 EA
Gear wheel for dancer bar Z=15
0016 101-038-014
2.000 EA
Distance block for dancer bar
0018 00652.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x50 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0019 101-038-012
1.000 EA
Distance piece for dancer bar
0020 14661.000 EA
Nut hex M4 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0021 15614.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0022 00212.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0023 15645.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0024 101-038-025
1.000 EA
Cover guard for potentiometer
0025 14682.000 EA
Nut hex M6 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0026 101-038-026
1.000 EA
Locking bushing for dancer bar
0027 00251.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0028 19852.000 EA
Spring type straight pin 6x16 DIN 1481
0029 03601.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x6 DIN916 BN 27
0030 1160-001-0004
2.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC12720
035-238-016
L M EC12720
045-038-026
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720
045-038-027
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

27.03.2018

EC12720

L M EC12720
101-038-013
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
B
27.03.2018

L M EC12720
101-038-015
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

27.03.2018

EC12720

L M EC12720
101-038-016
L M EC12720
101-038-014
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

L M EC12720
101-038-012
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
B
27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

L M EC12720
101-038-025
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
B
27.03.2018

L M EC12720
101-038-026
L
EC12720

27.03.2018
A
27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

EC12720

27.03.2018

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-938-002-0000
Dancerbar complete
Drawing : 045-938-002

15.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Cap black for thumb screv 6x19


0031 15632.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

EC12720

:
:
:
:

1
15.04.2018
EC12720
KAPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
27.03.2018

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-938-001
Components for cradle
Drawing : 045-938-001

14.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-738-001
4.000 EA
Cradle guide
0002 035-738-002
4.000 EA
Wheel for cradle front - GMS
0003 045-738-002
1.000 EA
Material holder complete - right
0004 045-738-003
1.000 EA
Material holder complete - left
0005 045-038-004
1.000 EA
Toothed pulley 56-8M-20 6WF
0006 045-038-015
1.000 EA
Left shaft for cradle tilt
0007 045-038-016
1.000 EA
Right shaft for cradle tilt
0008 156337.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0011 050-038-035
1.000 EA
Disc for toothed belt 22-8M-20
0012 050-038-034
2.000 EA
Block, supporting fabric mat
0016 00541.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0017 005816.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0018 1310-004-0030
0.025 M
Plastic hose ?3,0x5,0mm
0019 00954.000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0020 01062.000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x55 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0021 01072.000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x60 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0022 09084.000 EA
Screw hex cap M8x40 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0023 14558.000 EA
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0024 050-038-056
2.000 EA
Support for spindle motor
0025 14974.000 EA
Nut hex jam M8 kl.04 DIN439B HFC9833
0026 152512.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0027 152410.000 EA
Nut lock hex M6 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0028 156436.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0029 473710.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M6x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0030 23124.000 EA
Bearing,ball,1204 TV,CAS
0031 27242.000 EA
Screw,thumb,M10x30,bakelite,CAS
0032 47548.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x60 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0033 47488.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC10879
045-738-001
L M EC10879
035-738-002
L M EC10879
045-738-002
L M EC10879
045-738-003
L
EC10879
045-038-004
L M EC10879
045-038-015
L M EC10879
045-038-016
L
EC11963

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

L M EC10879
050-038-035
L M EC10879
050-038-034
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.11.2007

L M EC11963
050-038-056
L
EC10879

09.11.2007
A
09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-938-001
Components for cradle
Drawing : 045-938-001

14.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Screw SBHCS M8x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729


0034 1000-009-08030
4.000 EA
Eye bolt M8x30 DIN 444 8.8
0035 1010-001-0001
4.000 EA
Bearing S-type FAG 56204 d=20
0036 1010-005-0012
4.000 SE
Bearing housing SKF PFT 47 D=20
0037 1210-012-0006
1.000 EA
Toothed belt HTD 800-8M-20
0038 1400-003-0505022
1.000 EA
Parallel key 5x5x22 K8 DIN 6885
0039 1400-003-0606025
1.000 EA
Parallel key 6x6x25 K8 DIN 6885
0040 5130-037-0055
1.000 EA
Actuatorer con35 Gear 1:14 200 24VfDC
0041 5130-083-0041
1.000 EA
Motor K21R 80 K4 0,55kW 1400RPM B14
0042 5130-037-0056
2.000 EA
Actuatorer con50 Gear 1:24 150 24VfDC
0043 100-003-017T
4.000 EA
Bearing housing
0044 035-038-050
1.000 EA
Shaft for encoder - cradle bottom roller
0046 01052.000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x50 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0047 03672.000 EA
Screw SSS Cut Point M4x6 DIN916 BN30
0048 00092.000 EA
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0049 03844.000 EA
Screw SSS Cut Point M6x10 DIN916 BN30
0050 1000-060-100
2.000 EA
Washer ?10mm fzb.
0051 5140-190-0001
1.000 EA
Metric thread M20/M16x1,5 1076201650
0052 5140-190-0002
1.000 EA
Cable union M16x1,5 1631160050
0053 035-038-005
2.000 EA
Stop for cradle tilt - bottom
0055 00564.000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0056 09222.000 EA
Screw hex cap M10x25 8.8 DIN931 HFC473
0057 00962.000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0058 5140-106-0004
1.000 EA
Clamping plate for wire clamp
0060 101-039-004
1.000 EA
Fitting for encoder to cradle and
0061 101-090-162
1.000 EA
Encoder,250,pulsate with Molex plug,CAS
0062 060-738-005
2.000 EA
Base for follower plate under belts
0063 101-090-134
2.000 EA
Inductive tracking device with AMP plug

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879
5130-083-0041
L
EC10879

09.02.2007

L M EC10879

09.02.2007

L M EC10879
035-038-050
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

09.02.2007

L M EC10879
035-038-005
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
B
09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

L M EC10879
101-039-004
L
EC10879
101-090-162
L M EC10879
060-738-005
L M EC11900
101-090-134

09.02.2007
09.02.2007
0
09.02.2007
A
27.09.2007
0

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-938-001
Components for cradle
Drawing : 045-938-001

14.04.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0064 1160-001-0028
4.000 EA
Nylon stopper SFL 16-1
0065 5090-105-0072
1.000 EA
Cable union - M20 - 4024092025518
0066 5090-105-0068
1.000 EA
Reducing nipple - M25-M20-4024092015403

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.04.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC12191

05.12.2007

EC12140

07.01.2008

EC12140

07.01.2008

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-738-001
Cradle guide
Drawing : 045-738-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1

12.06.2007
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
12.06.2017
EC10879
TKAAD

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 045-038-017
1.000
Angle for cradle guide
0002 050-038-062
2.000
Slide plate for cradle guide
0003 03024.000
Allen head cap screw M 5x10 MK fzb.
0004 00544.000
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

EA

EA

L M EC10879
045-038-017
L M EC10879
050-038-062
L
EC10879

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007

EA

09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

31.03.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-738-002
Wheel to cradle front - GMS
Drawing : 035-738-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 250-041-056
1,000 EA
Wheel for edge guide
0002 47531,000 EA
SCREW,M8X50,RH,WITH 6 CORNERED HOLE,CAS
0003 035-038-014
2,000 EA
Distance piece
0004 15641,000 EA
Washer,faceted,8mm diam.,CAS
0005 15251,000 EA
NUT,LOCK,M8,CAS NIEBUHR
0006 23072,000 EA
BEARING,BALL,608 2ZR,CAS NIEBUHR
0007 100-025-022
1,000 EA
Baffle ring

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
31.03.2004
CAS12102
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS12102
250-041-056
L
CAS12102

04.04.2003
A
04.04.2003

L M CAS12102
035-038-014
L
CAS12102

04.04.2003
A
04.04.2003

CAS12102

04.04.2003

CAS12102

04.04.2003

L M CAS12102
100-025-022

04.04.2003

Explode BOM

16.01.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-738-005
Base for follower plate under belts
Drawing : 060-738-005
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
16.01.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-038-012
1,000
Fod for ledeplade under krybbeblte
0002 1250-002-0005
1,000
Compression spring L=60x ??
0003 5140-107-0004
1,000
Rubber lead-in bush TET 5-7

EA
EA

L M EG001
060-038-012
L
CAS10862

20.08.2001
A
20.11.2002

EA

20.08.2001

EG001

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-738-002
Material holder complete - right
Drawing : 045-738-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 045-038-023
1.000
Material holder - right
0002 045-038-018
1.000
Holder for material holder - right
0003 035-038-022
1.000
Nylon plate for material holder
0004 02322.000
Screw SCS M6x10 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0005 050-018-160
4.000
Bolt, nylon roller,CAS
0006 1000-011-0001
1.000
Position bolt M10x1 GN 617-5-A
0007 1000-011-0002
1.000
Counter nut M10x1 DIN 439
0008 100-040-154
4.000
Nylon roller for end catcher
0009 14558.000
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832

EA

L M EC10879
045-038-023
L M EC10879
045-038-018
L M EC10879
035-038-022
L
CAS14109

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
28.01.2008

EA

L M CAS14118
050-018-160
L
EC10879

10.03.2008
A
09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

L M EC12353

04.03.2008

EA

28.01.2008

EA
EA
EA
EA

CAS14109

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-738-003
Material holder complete - left
Drawing : 045-738-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 045-038-024
1.000
Material holder - left
0002 045-038-019
1.000
Holder for material holder - left
0003 035-038-022
1.000
Nylon plate for material holder
0004 02322.000
Screw SCS M6x10 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0005 050-018-160
4.000
Bolt, nylon roller,CAS
0006 1000-011-0001
1.000
Position bolt M10x1 GN 617-5-A
0007 1000-011-0002
1.000
Counter nut M10x1 DIN 439
0008 100-040-154
4.000
Nylon roller for end catcher
0009 14558.000
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832

EA

L M EC10879
045-038-024
L M EC10879
045-038-019
L M EC10879
035-038-022
L
CAS14109

09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
28.01.2008

EA

L M CAS14118
050-018-160
L
EC10879

10.03.2008
A
09.02.2007

EA

EC10879

09.02.2007

EA

L M EC12353

04.03.2008

EA

28.01.2008

EA
EA
EA
EA

CAS14109

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-928-001-0000
Cutting device complete
Drawing : 045-928-001

14.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

0001 045-928-002
1.000
Head for cutting device - complete
0002 045-228-001-0000
1.000
Profile for cutting device
0003 045-228-003-0000
2.000
Shaft for cutting device
0004 101-028-035
1.000
Wheel for toothed belt
0005 035-028-006
1.000
Cam for grinding
0006 045-028-006
1.000
Shielding for cutting device,opposite
0007 035-028-031
1.000
Shielding for cutting device operator
0008 045-028-001
1.000
Bracket for encoder
0009 101-728-005
1.000
Bearing housing - transfer function
0010 1210-013-0002
1.000
Toothed belt 10T5 for SY51/101
0011 045-028-002
1.000
Bracket for grinding
0012 5240-079-0001
2.000
Power rail f. cutting off length=3m
0013 1160-001-0024
1.000
Buffer,Rubber,10/10 43SH. M4x10,CAS
0014 045-728-002
1.000
Motor - complet
0015 1310-004-0030
0.030
Plastic hose ?3,0x5,0mm
0016 035-028-051
2.000
Safty cover for cutting divice
0017 035-028-052
1.000
Outer cover for cutting divice
0018 00353.000
Screw SHCS M5x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0019 00386.000
Screw SHCS M5x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0020 00542.000
Screw SHCS M6x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0021 00561.000
Screw SHCS M6x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0022 00224.000
Screw SHCS M4x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0023 15614.000
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0024 00114.000
Screw SHCS M3x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0025 002117.000
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0027 1160-001-0005
1.000
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR
0028 00092.000
Screw SHCS M3x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0029 00372.000

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

EA

L M EC11334
045-928-002
L
EC11334
045-228-001
L
EC11334
045-228-003
L M EC11334
101-028-035
L M EC11334
035-028-006
L M EC11334
045-028-006
L M EC11334
035-028-031
L M EC11334
045-028-001
L M EC11334
101-728-005
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
C
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
045-028-002
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EA

09.11.2007

EA

L M EC11334
045-728-002
R
EC11963

01.10.2007
A
09.11.2007

EA

L M EC11334
035-028-051
L M EC11334
050-028-052
L
EC11963

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
09.11.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA

EC11963

09.11.2007

EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
op
EA
s.
EA
EA
M
EA

M
EA
EA

EC11963

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 045-928-001-0000
Cutting device complete
Drawing : 045-928-001

14.03.2008

Lev Pos. Comp.no.


Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

Screw SHCS M5x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681


0030 471014.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M4x6 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0033 19271.000 EA
Spring pin ?3x16 DIN1481 HFC1570
0034 5190-147-0051
1.000 EA
Logo: G GERBER H=29mm multicol/blue
0037 035-028-057
1.000 EA
Outer cover for cut device- operatorside
0038 47201.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M5x6 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0039 045-028-009
2.000 EA
Endplate for cutting device
0040 045-028-010
2.000 EA
Angle for bracket for lifterarm
0041 045-228-007-0000
1.000 EA
Smoothing tube complete
0042 045-028-012
1.000 EA
Angle for smoothing tube left
0043 101-090-162
1.000 EA
Encoder,250,pulsate with Molex plug,CAS
0044 5040-013-0006
1.000 EA
Inductive sensor EI1808PPCSS

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11334
050-028-057
L
EC11963

01.10.2007
A
09.11.2007

L M EC11334
045-028-009
L M EC11334
045-028-010
L
EC11334
045-228-007
L M EC11334
045-028-012
L
EC11334
101-090-162
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
0
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-928-002
Head for cutting device - complete
Drawing : 045-928-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 045-028-003
1.000 EA
Bracket for knife head
0002 035-028-011
2.000 EA
Lock for toothed belt
0003 035-028-012
1.000 EA
Bottom knife, single
0004 035-028-013
1.000 EA
Knife holder,one way cut
0007 035-028-024
1.000 EA
Power conductor, for knife motor
0008 035-028-025
4.000 EA
Spring for power conductor
0009 035-028-026
2.000 EA
Brush for cutting device
0010 035-728-001
1.000 EA
Cutting motor with shaft M9237S106
0011 101-028-051
2.000 EA
Blade 100 WS Kuris NOTE!order unit by 10
0012 101-728-004
1.000 EA
Fixture,Grinding,Internal
0013 101-028-011
1.000 EA
Nut for blade
0014 101-028-018
1.000 EA
Washer,rubber,knife,CAS
0015 050-028-058
1.000 EA
Blade for bottom knife-cemented carbide
0017 02223.000 EA
Screw SCS M5x12 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0019 1000-700-030008
2.000 EA
Screw M3x8 stainless - pozidrive
0020 02044.000 EA
Screw SCS M3x12 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0021 02112.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x10 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0022 02122.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x12 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0025 03582.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x4 DIN916 HFC710
0026 03603.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M3x6 DIN916 BN 27
0027 1000-700-030005
2.000 EA
Screw,M3x5,stainless,photofork,CAS
0028 23902.000 EA
Ball bearing RPC17
0029 23911.000 EA
Ball bearing RPE17
0030 47134.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M4x12 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0031 15623.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 5 DIN125B HFC9167
0032 14673.000 EA
Nut hex M5 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS14022
045-028-003
L M EC10879
035-028-011
L M EC10879
035-028-012
L M EC10879
035-028-013
L M EC10879
035-028-024
L M EC10879
035-028-025
L M EC10879
035-028-026
L M CAS14022
035-728-001
L
CAS14022
101-028-051
L M EC10879
101-728-004
L M EC10879
101-028-011
L M EC10879
101-028-018
L M EC10879
050-028-058
L
EC10879

19.03.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
19.03.2007
A
19.03.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

EC10879

09.02.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

CAS14022

19.03.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

09.02.2007
B
09.02.2007
D
09.02.2007
B
09.02.2007
F
09.02.2007

Explode BOM

03.01.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-728-001
Cutting motor with shaft
Drawing : 035-728-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
03.01.2006
CAS12209
MGAM

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-028-015
1,000
Shaft for knife
0002 5130-168-0003
1,000
Pitman M 9237 motor 40
0003 03571,000
Screw SSS w.CP M3x3 DIN916 HFC710

EA
EA

L M CAS12209
035-028-015
L
CAS12209

07.05.2003

EA

03.01.2006

CAS13624

Valid from

07.05.2003

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 045-728-002
Motor - complet
Drawing : 045-728-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

14.03.2008
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 101-028-050
1.000 EA
MOTOR,W/ WHEEL,CUTTING DEVICE DRIVE,CAS
0002 045-028-007
1.000 EA
Bracket for motor
0003 00244.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L M EC10879
101-028-050
L M EC10879
045-028-007
L
EC11963

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC10879
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.
09.02.2007
A
09.02.2007
A
09.11.2007

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-728-001-0000
Retaining bar - complete
Drawing : 045-728-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-228-004-0000
1.000 EA
Plate for retaining bar
0002 1310-015-0004
2.030 M
Edging flexible with hose on back
0003 045-228-005-0000
1.000 EA
Retaining bar shaft
0004 045-028-008
1.000 EA
Bushing for shaft to retaining bar
0005 045-028-011
1.000 EA
Detector bracket for clamp
0006 15246.000 EA
Nut lock hex M6 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0007 47386.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M6x25 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0008 15661.000 EA
Washer flat w cham ?12 DIN125B HFC9167
0009 01181.000 EA
Screw SHCS M12x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0010 47392.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M6x30 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0011 03821.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M6x6 DIN916 BN30
0012 15242.000 EA
Nut lock hex M6 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0013 00211.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x6 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC11334
045-228-004
R
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11334
045-228-005
L M EC11334
045-028-008
L M EC11334
045-028-011
L
EC12660

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
10.03.2018

EC12660

10.03.2018

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

EC12660

10.03.2018

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11963

09.11.2007

Explode BOM

19.08.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-728-004
Fixture,Grinding,Internal
Drawing : 101-728-004
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
19.08.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 25842,000
STONE,GRINDING,FALSCON,541C1-17,CAS
0002 101-028-013
1,000
Threaded stopper for bushing
0003 101-028-007
1,000
Bushing for grinding fixture
0004 101-028-014
1,000
Return spring
0005 101-028-008
1,000
Bushing for grinding stone
0006 65092,000
SCREW,FOR GRINDING STONE 2584,CAS
0007 101-028-012
1,000
Spring,feeding device,CAS
0008 101-028-010
1,000
Piston for internal grinding fixture
0009 101-028-009
1,000
Threaded stopper for bushing

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
101-028-013
L M EG001
101-028-007
L M EG001
101-028-014
L M EG001
101-028-008
L
EG001

20.08.2001
F
20.08.2001
H
20.08.2001
C
20.08.2001
F
20.08.2001

L M EG001
101-028-012
L
EG001
101-028-010
L M EG001
101-028-009

20.08.2001
B
20.08.2001
F
20.08.2001
E

EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

11.11.2004

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-728-005
Bearing housing - transfer function
Drawing : 101-728-005
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1

Quant

0001 17551.000
Retaining ring outs 8 DIN472 HFC1232
0002 23072.000
Bearing ball FAG 608 2ZR
0003 101-028-034
1.000
Bearing housing - travel assembly
0004 101-028-033
1.000
Shaft for wheel for toothed belt

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
11.11.2004
EG001
LMAATOFT

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
101-028-034
L M EG001
101-028-033

20.08.2001
C
20.08.2001
F

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 035-971-001-0000
Revers roller
Drawing : 035-971-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

04.08.2004
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
04.08.2004
CAS12005
LPEDERSEN

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-271-002-0000
1,000
Revers roller with plugs
0002 1310-003-0014
15,000
Rubber facing SK adhesive 50mm x30m
0003 1310-013-0009
1,000
Linen tape - 1"x66 57.01361.101263

EA
M

L M CAS12005
035-271-002
R
CAS12005

25.04.2003
A
25.04.2003

EA

25.04.2003

CAS12005

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-945-001
Operator platform - adjustabel - grey
Drawing : 101-945-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 101-045-002
1,000
Frame for adjustable platform grey
0002 101-045-008
1,000
Bottom for adjustabel platform grey
0003 101-045-013
1,000
Beam for frame to adjustable platf.
0005 101-045-014
2,000
Distance ring for adjusting
0007 1310-003-0024
1,000
Rubber- black with groove 725x495x3
0009 101-045-017
1,000
Logoplacing on adjustable platform
0010 050-745-005
4,000
Wheel for platform
0011 101-045-019
2,000
Clamping plate for platform
0012 01082,000
Allen head cap screw M10x65 MC
0013 15653,000
Faceted washer 10
0014 15263,000
Nut,lock,M10 fzb.,CAS
0015 09048,000
Set screw M8x20 black
0016 156412,000
Washer,faceted,8mm diam.,CAS
0019 5190-147-0052
1,000
Logo: G GERBER H=39mm multicol/blue
0020 00784,000
Allen head cap screw M 8x20 MC
0021 00961,000
Allen head cap screw M10x16 MC

EA

L M EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EA

L M EG001
101-045-013
L M EG001
101-045-014
L
EG001

20.08.2001
E
20.08.2001
B
20.08.2001

EA

EA

EG001
101-045-017
L M EG001
050-745-005
L M EG001
101-045-019
L
EG001

20.08.2001
B
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 050-745-005
Wheel for platform
Drawing : 050-745-005
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

23.05.2002

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 250-114-016
1,000
Shaft pin for wheel
0002 250-114-020
1,000
Detchable wheel from loading system
0003 17571,000
Locking ring outside 10

EA

L M EG001
250-114-016
L M EG001
250-114-020
L
CAS10030

EA
EA

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.
20.08.2001
20.08.2001
05.09.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-745-001
Kit for adjustabel operator platform
Drawing : 101-745-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 101-045-015
1,000 EA
Drive arm for platform - adjustabel
0002 101-045-016
1,000 EA
Tension rod f.platform - adjustabel
0003 101-045-018
1,000 EA
Distance piece for tension rod to
0004 060-045-008
2,000 EA
Plate for roller to platform
0005 050-045-008
2,000 EA
Distance ring f. platform table A&B
0006 050-745-001
2,000 EA
ROLLER,FOR PLATFORM,NIEBUHR
0007 00802,000 EA
Screw,head cap,allen,M 8x25 MC,CAS
0008 01071,000 EA
SCREW,M10X60MC,ALLEN,HEAD CAP,CAS
0009 15651,000 EA
Faceted washer 10
0010 15261,000 EA
Nut,lock,M10 fzb.,CAS
0011 47621,000 EA
Screw M10x25RH with 6 cornered hole
0012 47532,000 EA
SCREW,M8X50,RH,WITH 6 CORNERED HOLE,CAS
0013 00608,000 EA
Allen head cap screw M6x25 MC
0014 1160-001-0028
1,000 EA
Nylon stopper SFL 16-1

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EG001
101-045-015
L M EG001
101-045-016
L M EG001
101-045-018
L M EG001
060-045-008
L M EG001
050-045-008
L M EG001
050-745-001
L
EG001

20.08.2001
C
20.08.2001
C
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

26.10.2005

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 050-745-001
ROLLER,FOR PLATFORM,NIEBUHR
Drawing : 050-745-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 23072,000 EA
Bearing ball FAG 608 2ZR
0002 050-045-007
1,000 EA
Roller for platform
0003 16691,000 EA
Retaining ring inside 22 DIN472 HFC1232

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

:
:
:
:

1
26.10.2005
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-045-007
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

20.12.2005

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-745-002
Drive arm and tension rod for platform
Drawing : 035-745-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 035-045-016
1,000 EA
Arm for adjustable platform
0002 101-045-016
1,000 EA
Tension rod f.platform - adjustabel
0003 00802,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0004 01011,000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 15652,000 EA
Washer flat w cham ?10 DIN125B HFC9167
0006 15261,000 EA
Nut lock hex M10 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0007 035-045-018
1,000 EA
Threaded plate for tension arm
0008 01061,000 EA
Screw SHCS M10x55 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 035-045-017
1,000 EA
Distance piece
0010 060-045-008
2,000 EA
Plate for roller to platform
0011 00608,000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0012 050-045-008
2,000 EA
DISTANCE RING F. PLATFORM TABLE A&B
0013 050-745-001
2,000 EA
ROLLER,FOR PLATFORM,NIEBUHR
0014 47532,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x50 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
20.12.2005
CAS13551
VMARK
Valid from

L M CAS13551
035-045-016
L M CAS13551
101-045-016
L
CAS13551

13.10.2005

CAS13551

13.10.2005

CAS13551

13.10.2005

CAS13551

13.10.2005

13.10.2005
13.10.2005

L M CAS13614
035-045-018
L
CAS13551

15.12.2005

L M CAS13551
035-045-017
L M CAS13553
060-045-008
L
CAS13553

13.10.2005

L M CAS13553
050-045-008
L M CAS13553
050-745-001
L
CAS13553

18.10.2005

13.10.2005

18.10.2005
18.10.2005

18.10.2005
18.10.2005

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 035-918-001-0000
Zigzag - complete
Drawing : 035-918-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

12.07.2004

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 101-218-002-0000
2,000 EA
Distance profile for zigzag tray
0002 101-218-001-0000
2,000 EA
Zigzag tray
0003 035-718-001
1,000 SE
Suspension for zigzag equipment
0005 101-018-001
4,000 EA
Threaded bushing for zigzag tray
0006 47368,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M6x16 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0007 00804,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x25 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0008 00612,000 EA
Screw SHCS M6x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 14552,000 EA
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
16.07.2004
CAS12014
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS12014
101-218-002
L M CAS12014
101-218-001
L M CAS12014
035-718-001
L M CAS12014
101-018-001
L
CAS12014

05.12.2003
C
05.12.2003
E
05.12.2003
A
05.12.2003
A
05.12.2003

CAS12014

05.12.2003

CAS12014

05.12.2003

CAS12014

05.12.2003

Explode BOM

05.01.2004

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-718-001
Suspension for zigzag equipment
Drawing : 035-718-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 035-018-002
2,000 EA
Suspension for zigzag tray
0002 101-018-003
4,000 EA
Flap lifter for zigzag tray
0003 15254,000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0004 101-018-004
4,000 EA
Bushing f.stop flap lifter - zigzag tray
0005 47254,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M5x20 10.9 DIN7380 HFC9729
0006 250-003-116
4,000 EA
Nylon roller for finger
0007 02164,000 EA
Screw SCS M4x25 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0008 00814,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 101-018-005
4,000 EA
Rubber facing for suspension to zigzag
0010 19734,000 EA
Spring pin 4x20 DIN1481 HFC1570
0011 15644,000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
05.01.2004
CAS12014
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS12014
035-018-002
L M CAS12014
101-018-003
L
CAS12014

05.12.2003
A
05.12.2003
C
05.12.2003

L M CAS12014
101-018-004
L
CAS12014

05.12.2003
C
05.12.2003

L M CAS12014
250-003-116
L
CAS12014

05.12.2003
A
05.12.2003

05.12.2003

CAS12014

L M CAS12014
101-018-005
L
CAS12014

05.12.2003
A
05.12.2003

05.12.2003

CAS12014

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 101-918-003
Zigzag parking
Drawing : 101-918-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1

20.05.2003
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
20.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 101-018-008
2,000
Parking fitting for zigzag equipment
0002 101-018-009
2,000
Clamping plate
0003 00654,000
Allen head cap screw M 6x50 MC
0004 14684,000
Nut M6 fzb.
0005 15634,000
Faceted washer 6 fzb.

EA

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
101-018-008
L M EG001
101-018-009
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

20.08.2001
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-918-003-0000
Endcatcher - movable - grey
Drawing : 060-918-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 060-218-011-0000
1,000 EA
Frame for movable endcatcher - grey
0002 060-218-006-0000
1,000 EA
Shaft for clamping
0003 100-040-026
2,000 EA
Nylon bushing
0004 060-018-005
2,000 EA
Eccentric for clamping
0005 060-018-006
2,000 EA
Handle for shaft to clamping
0006 03824,000 EA
Pointed screw M6x6
0007 060-018-004
2,000 EA
Suspension for wheel to endcatcher
0008 47496,000 EA
Screw M8x25RH with 6 cornered hole
0009 155524,000 EA
Face plate 8 fzb. 5/16"
0010 146914,000 EA
Nut M8 fzb.
0011 050-714-010
4,000 EA
ROLL,ARM,GUIDE,NIEBUHR
0012 100-025-024
4,000 EA
Washer 8.2/20x3.0
0013 060-018-009
2,000 EA
Bearing rail for card
0014 003816,000 EA
Screw,head cap,allen,M 5x12 MC,CAS
0015 00394,000 EA
Allen head cap screw M5x16 MC
0016 156214,000 EA
Washer,faceted,5mm diam.,CAS
0017 060-018-010
2,000 EA
Lock for card
0018 060-018-011
2,000 EA
Holder to lock for card
0019 060-018-012
1,000 EA
Spring to lock - card in the right side
0020 060-018-013
1,000 EA
Spring to lock for card in the left side
0021 060-218-007-0000
1,000 EA
Shaft for parallel guide
0022 060-718-001
1,000 EA
Support bearing for balance shaft
0023 02342,000 EA
Allen head countersunk M 6x16MK
0024 050-018-023
1,000 EA
Balance spring
0025 050-018-019
1,000 EA
Holder for spring
0026 03736,000 EA
Pointed screw M5x5
0027 050-018-009
2,000 EA
Upper chain wheel z12
0028 1230-024-0082
2,000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-218-006
L M EG001
100-040-026
L M EG001
060-018-005
L M EG001
060-018-006
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-004
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-714-010
L M EG001
100-025-024
L M EG001
060-018-009
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-010
L M EG001
060-018-011
L M EG001
060-018-012
L M EG001
060-018-013
L M EG001
060-218-007
L M EG001
060-718-001
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-018-023
L M EG001
050-018-019
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-018-009
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-918-003-0000
Endcatcher - movable - grey
Drawing : 060-918-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Chain,82 rolls 16-8,8mm,CAS


0029 050-718-004
2,000
LINK,CHAIN,ENDCATCHER,CAS
0030 15254,000
NUT,LOCK,M8,CAS
0031 060-018-014
2,000
SHAFT PIN FOR LOWEST CHAIN WHEEL
0032 050-018-010
2,000
LOWER CHAIN WHEEL 12 TEETH NIEBUHR
0033 1000-008-0013
2,000
Iron split pin 2.0x32 DIN 94
0034 050-018-005
2,000
Bearing housing for endcatcher
0035 23452,000
Bearing,ball,6001 2ZR,CAS
0036 060-218-008-0000
1,000
Card for movable endcatcher
0037 47762,000
Screw M 8x45RH with 6 cornered hole
0038 47496,000
Screw M8x25RH with 6 cornered hole
0039 1010-007-0001
8,000
Needle bearing NA 22/8 2RS
0040 060-018-015
1,000
Holder for coupling-up clamp
0042 15644,000
Washer,faceted,8mm diam.,CAS
0043 060-218-010-0000
1,000
Clamp for coupling-up
0044 26772,000
Nylon stopper 20x20
0048 060-718-017
1,000
End piece for card L
0049 060-718-018
1,000
End piece for card R
0050 021012,000
Allen head countersunk M 4x 8MK
0053 060-218-009-0000
1,000
Coating for card
0054 060-018-023
2,000
Coating for card to frame
0056 02214,000
Allen head countersunk M 5x10MK
0057 050-018-118
2,000
Nylon fitting for carding fitting
0058
1,000
060-618-001
Vejledning for fastspnding af aksel
0059 00601,000
Allen head cap screw M6x25 MC
0061 27161,000
Thumb screw B193/25 BM6 bakelite
0062 00612,000
Allen head cap screw M 6x30 MC
0063 14681,000

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

EA

L M EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
060-018-014
L M EG001
050-018-010
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
050-018-005
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
060-218-008
L M EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
060-018-015
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-218-010
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-718-017
L M EG001
060-718-018
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-218-009
L M EG001
060-018-023
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
050-018-118
T
CAS10136

20.08.2001
A
26.10.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA
EA
EA
EA
EA

EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-918-003-0000
Endcatcher - movable - grey
Drawing : 060-918-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
Nut M6 fzb.

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 050-714-010
Roll for side guide
Drawing : 050-714-010
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

0001 2307Bearing ball FAG 608 2ZR


0002 250-041-056
Wheel for edge guide
0003 100-025-022
Baffle ring

02.09.2003

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
02.09.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

2,000

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

1,000

EA

1,000

EA

L M EG001
250-041-056
L M EG001
100-025-022

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

01.05.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-718-001
Support bearing for balance shaft
Drawing : 060-718-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-018-024
1,000
Fitting for support bearing to shaft
0002 21591,000
Radial bearing JF 12x10

EA

L M EG001
060-018-024
L
EG001

EA

:
:
:
:

1
01.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

05.05.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 050-718-004
LINK,CHAIN,ENDCATCHER,CAS
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
05.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

0001 1230-028-0002
1,000
Connection link for 1230-028-XXXX
0002 1230-028-0005
2,000
Outher pl. 8mm duplex connect.link

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 060-718-017
End piece for card L
Drawing : 060-718-017
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

08.05.2003

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
08.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-018-133
1,000
End piece for card
0002 060-018-021
1,000
Coating for card
0003 100-040-154
1,000
Nylon roller for endcatcher
0004 050-018-160
1,000
Bolt,nylon roller,CAS
0005 060-018-022
2,000
Bolt for bayonet coupling
0006 1000-011-0001
1,000
Position bolt M10x1
0007 1000-011-0002
1,000
Counter nut for position bolt M10
0008 14551,000
NUT,M8,fzb HFC 9832,CAS
0009 14972,000
Counter nut M8 fzb.
0010 02104,000
Allen head countersunk M 4x 8MK

EA

L M EG001
060-018-133
L M EG001
060-018-021
L M EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
050-018-160
L M EG001
060-018-022
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA
EA
EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 060-718-018
End piece for card R
Drawing : 060-718-018
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

08.05.2003

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
08.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-018-133
1,000
End piece for card
0002 060-018-021
1,000
Coating for card
0003 100-040-154
1,000
Nylon roller for endcatcher
0004 050-018-160
1,000
Bolt,nylon roller,CAS
0005 060-018-022
2,000
Bolt for bayonet coupling
0006 1000-011-0001
1,000
Position bolt M10x1
0007 1000-011-0002
1,000
Counter nut for position bolt M10
0008 14551,000
NUT,M8,fzb HFC 9832,CAS
0009 14972,000
Counter nut M8 fzb.
0010 02104,000
Allen head countersunk M 4x 8MK

EA

L M EG001
060-018-133
L M EG001
060-018-021
L M EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
050-018-160
L M EG001
060-018-022
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA
EA
EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

13.05.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-918-004
Clamping for table F movable endcatcher
Drawing : 060-918-004
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
13.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 1000-200-08085
4,000
Allen head cap screw M 8x85 MC
0002 15644,000
Washer,faceted,8mm diam.,CAS
0003 060-018-025
1,000
Holder for table clamping to A and E
0004 050-018-255
2,000
Nylon for clamping - width=50mm
0005 03024,000
Allen head cap screw M 5x10 MK fzb.
0006 250-041-057
2,000
Distance ring for drive wheel
0007 050-714-010
2,000
Rolle for side guide
0008 47522,000
SCREW M8x40RH WITH 6 CORNERED HOLE
0009 060-018-026
10,000
Hinge for table clamping 10mm
0010 060-018-083
4,000
Intermediate plate f. table clamping
0011 060-018-081
2,000
Intermediate plate f. table clamping
0012 060-018-082
2,000
Intermediate plate f. table clamping
0013 060-018-028
1,000
Clamping for table E in motor side

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-025
L M EG001
050-018-255
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
250-041-057
L M EG001
050-714-010
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-026
L M EG001
060-018-083
L M EG001
060-018-081
L M EG001
060-018-082
L M EG001
060-018-028

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A

EA
tab
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
5mm
EA
3mm
EA
2mm
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

24.01.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-918-005
Clamping for table A movable endcatcher
Drawing : 060-918-005
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 00924,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x90 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0002 15644,000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0003 060-018-025
1,000 EA
Holder for table fittings for A/E table
0004 050-018-255
2,000 EA
Nylon for clamping device - width=50mm
0005 02214,000 EA
Screw SCS M5x10 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0006 250-041-057
2,000 EA
DISTANCE RING FOR DRIVE WHEEL
0007 050-714-010
2,000 EA
Roll for edge guide
0008 47522,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x40 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0009 060-018-026
10,000 EA
Hinge for table fittings 10mm
0010 060-018-083
4,000 EA
Intermediate plate f. table fittings 5mm
0011 060-018-081
2,000 EA
Intermediate plate f. table fittings 3mm
0012 060-018-082
2,000 EA
Intermediate plate f. table fittings 2mm
0013 060-018-027
1,000 EA
Clamping for table A in motorside

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
24.01.2006
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

CAS10054

12.09.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-025
L M EG001
050-018-255
L
CAS11041

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
27.05.2003

L M EG001
250-041-057
L M EG001
050-714-010
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-026
L M EG001
060-018-083
L M EG001
060-018-081
L M EG001
060-018-082
L M EG001
060-018-027

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 501-918-001
Safety ruler - complete
Drawing : 501-918-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1

23.05.2002

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
CAS10059
LPEDERSEN

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 501-718-001
1,000
Safety ruler
0002 060-018-089
1,000
Lock for safety ruler
0003 060-018-090
1,000
Lock washer for lock - safety ruler
0004 1160-001-0012
1,000
Knurled nut M8
0005 00371,000
Allen head cap screw M5x10 MC

EA

14.09.2001

EA

L M CAS10059
501-718-001
L M CAS10059
060-018-089
L M CAS10059
060-018-090
L
CAS10059

EA

14.09.2001

EA
EA

CAS10059

Valid from
Doc.vers.

14.09.2001
A
14.09.2001
A
14.09.2001

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 501-718-001
Safety ruler
Drawing : 501-718-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

23.05.2002
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 501-018-001
1,000 EA
Ruler for safety ruler to SY121-501-1001
0002 060-018-088
3,000 EA
Guide block for safety ruler
0003 501-018-002
1,000 EA
Control level for safety ruler
0004 02156,000 EA
Allen head countersunk M 4x20MK
0005 02261,000 EA
Allen head countersunk M 5x25MK
0006 020-065-037
1,000 EA
Spacer bushing-divider guarter turn
0007 15651,000 EA
Faceted washer 10
0008 15231,000 EA
Lock nut M5 fzb.
0009 15622,000 EA
Washer,faceted,5mm diam.,CAS

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
CAS10059
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS10059
501-018-001
L M CAS10059
060-018-088
L M CAS10059
501-018-002
L
CAS10059

14.09.2001

14.09.2001

CAS10059

14.09.2001
A
14.09.2001
14.09.2001

L M CAS10059
020-065-037
L
CAS10059

14.09.2001
A
14.09.2001

CAS10059

14.09.2001

CAS10059

14.09.2001

Explode BOM

10.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-918-001
Arm for flap lifter complete R
Drawing : 045-918-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 045-028-018
1.000 EA
Arm for flaplifter - right
0002 00811.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0003 15641.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0004 101-018-004
1.000 EA
Bushing f.stop for flap lifter - zigzag
0005 15251.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0006 47251.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M5x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0007 101-018-003
1.000 EA
Flap lifter for zigzag tray
0008 250-003-116
1.000 EA
Nylon roller for finger
0009 02161.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x25 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0010 1160-001-0005
1.000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC11155
VMARK
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11501
045-028-018
L
EC11155

28.06.2007
A
30.05.2007

30.05.2007

EC11155

L M EC11501
101-018-004
L
EC11501

28.06.2007
C
28.06.2007

28.06.2007

EC11501

L M EC11501
101-018-003
L M EC11501
250-003-116
L
EC11501

28.06.2007
C
28.06.2007
A
28.06.2007

28.06.2007

EC11501

Explode BOM

10.04.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-918-002
Arm for flap lifter complete L
Drawing : 045-918-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 045-028-019
1.000 EA
Arm for flaplifter - left
0002 00811.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0003 15641.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0004 101-018-004
1.000 EA
Bushing f.stop for flap lifter - zigzag
0005 15251.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0006 47251.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M5x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0007 101-018-003
1.000 EA
Flap lifter for zigzag tray
0008 250-003-116
1.000 EA
Nylon roller for finger
0009 02161.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x25 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0010 1160-001-0005
1.000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
09.04.2018
EC11155
VMARK
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11501
045-028-019
L
EC11155

28.06.2007
A
30.05.2007

30.05.2007

EC11155

L M EC11501
101-018-004
L
EC11501

28.06.2007
C
28.06.2007

28.06.2007

EC11501

L M EC11501
101-018-003
L M EC11501
250-003-116
L
EC11501

28.06.2007
C
28.06.2007
A
28.06.2007

28.06.2007

EC11501

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-918-003-0000
Endcatcher fixed 230mm grey
Drawing : 060-918-008
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 045-218-001-0000
1.000 EA
Frame for fixed end catcher
0002 050-218-009-0000
1.000 EA
Shaft for parallel guide - fixed
0003 060-218-015-0000
1.000 EA
Card for fixed end catcher
0004 02342.000 EA
Screw SCS M6x16 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0005 060-718-001
1.000 EA
Support bearing for balance shaft
0006 050-018-023
1.000 EA
Balance spring 018 X 26
0007 050-018-019
1.000 EA
Holder for spring
0008 03736.000 EA
Screw SSS w.CP M5x5 DIN916 HFC710
0009 050-018-009
2.000 EA
Upper chain wheel z12
0010 1000-008-0013
2.000 EA
Iron split pin 2.0x32 DIN 94
0011 1230-024-0054
2.000 EA
CHAIN 54 ROLLS 8mmx3mm ISO 05B-1
0012 050-718-004
2.000 EA
Link, chain, end catcher, CAS
0013 00386.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0014 156210.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 5 DIN125B HFC9167
0015 003810.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0016 155512.000 EA
Washer flat wo cham 8 DIN125A HFC9163
0017 15252.000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0020 050-018-010
2.000 EA
Lower chain wheel 12 teeth Niebuhr
0021 060-018-014
2.000 EA
Shaft pin for lowest chain wheel
0022 045-018-003
2.000 EA
Movable rail for fixed end catcher
0023 23452.000 EA
Bearing ball FAG 6001 2ZR
0024 050-018-005
2.000 EA
Bearing housing for endcatcher
0025 47498.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x25 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0026 1010-007-0001
8.000 EA
NEEDLE BEARING NA 22/8 2RS
0027 050-718-001
2.000 EA
Nylon roller for end catcher
0028 02104.000 EA
Screw SCS M4x8 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0029 060-218-017-0000
1.000 EA
Coating for fixed card
0030 050-018-118
2.000 EA

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EC11334
045-218-001
L M EC11334
050-218-009
L M EC11334
060-218-015
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
060-718-001
L M EC11334
050-018-023
L M EC11334
050-018-019
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
050-018-009
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11908

01.10.2007

L M EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
050-018-010
L M EC11334
060-018-014
L M EC11334
045-018-003
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
050-018-005
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

01.10.2007

EC11334

L M EC11334
050-718-001
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
060-218-017
L M EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-918-003-0000
Endcatcher fixed 230mm grey
Drawing : 060-918-008
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Nylon fitting for card fitting


0031 02214.000
Screw SCS M5x10 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0032 14698.000
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

050-018-118
EC11334

A
01.10.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

Explode BOM

01.05.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-718-001
Support bearing for balance shaft
Drawing : 060-718-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-018-024
1,000
Fitting for support bearing to shaft
0002 21591,000
Radial bearing JF 12x10

EA

L M EG001
060-018-024
L
EG001

EA

:
:
:
:

1
01.05.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

25.04.2003

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 050-718-001
Nylon roller for endcatcher
Drawing : 050-718-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

0001 050-018-160
Bolt,nylon roller,CAS
0002 100-040-154
Nylon roller for endcatcher
0003 1455NUT,M8,fzb HFC 9832,CAS

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
25.04.2003
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

1,000

EA

1,000

EA

L M EG001
050-018-160
L M EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

1,000

EA

20.08.2001

EG001

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

02.03.2004

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-718-005
Slope for fixed endcatcher
Drawing : 101-718-005
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 101-018-036
2,000
Plate for slope to fixed endcatcher
0002 050-025-008
4,000
Distance piece for chain tightener
0003 00614,000
Screw SHCS M6x30 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

EA

L M CAS13012
101-018-036
L M CAS13012
050-025-008
L
CAS13012

EA
EA

:
:
:
:

1
03.03.2004
CAS13001
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
25.11.2003
A
25.11.2003
A
25.11.2003

Explode BOM

24.01.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-918-021
Triangle for endcatcher - 230mm - grey
Drawing : 060-918-020
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 060-018-067
1,000 EA
Frame f.triangle clamping-endcat. P423c
0002 060-018-071
1,000 EA
Tube for triangle with clamping P423c
0003 060-718-013
1,000 EA
Lateral steering control for triangle
0004 00863,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x55 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 156412,000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0006 15256,000 EA
Nut lock hex M8 kl.8 DIN985 HFC841
0007 100-025-022
1,000 EA
Baffle ring
0008 050-714-010
1,000 EA
Roll for edge guide
0009 060-018-075
1,000 EA
Bushing at wheel on triangle to endcatc.
0010 00913,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x80 8.8 DIN912 HFC681

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
24.01.2006
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EG001
060-018-067
L M EG001
060-018-071
L M EG001
060-718-013
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
100-025-022
L M EG001
050-714-010
L M EG001
060-018-075
L
EG001

20.08.2001
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-718-013
Lateral steering control for triangle
Drawing : 060-718-013
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 00932,000 EA
Allen head cap screw M 8x100MC
0002 15642,000 EA
Washer,faceted,8mm diam.,CAS
0003 060-018-073
1,000 EA
Lateral steering control for triangle c.
0004 060-018-074
2,000 EA
Distance piece for lateral steering 37mm
0005 060-018-076
2,000 EA
Distance piece - lateral steering 17.5mm
0006 250-041-057
1,000 EA
Distance ring for drive wheel
0007 050-714-010
1,000 EA
ROLL,ARM,GUIDE,NIEBUHR
0008 47531,000 EA
SCREW,M8X50,RH,WITH 6 CORNERED HOLE,CAS
0009 15251,000 EA
NUT,LOCK,M8,CAS
0010 060-018-127
2,000 EA
Distance piece for lateral steering 10mm
0011 060-018-128
6,000 EA
Distance piece for lateral steering 5mm

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-073
L M EG001
060-018-074
L M EG001
060-018-076
L M EG001
250-041-057
L M EG001
050-714-010
L
EG001

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

L M EG001
060-018-127
L M EG001
060-018-128

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001
A

20.08.2001
A
20.08.2001

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 035-987-001-0000
Smoothing Roller
Drawing : 035-987-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

04.10.2005
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

0001 050-287-004-0000
1,000
Smoothing roller with 35mm rise
0002 050-287-006-0000
1,000
Suspension for smoothing roller
0003 035-087-011
2,000
Tap for smoothing roller
0004 500-021-005
2,000
Bearing housing for free wheeling
0005 114-114-036
1,000
Support wheel
0006 050-087-008
1,000
Shaft pin for intermediate wheel
0007 00566,000
Screw SHCS M6x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0008 00582,000
Screw SHCS M6x20 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0009 14551,000
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0010 14681,000
Nut hex M6 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0011 15639,000
Washer flat w cham 6 DIN125B HFC9167
0012 23454,000
Bearing ball FAG 6001 2ZR

:
:
:
:

1
05.10.2005
CAS12113
KNIELSEN

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

EA

16.07.2004
A
16.07.2004
A
16.07.2004
A
16.07.2004
A
16.07.2004

EA

L M CAS12113
050-287-004
L M CAS12113
050-287-006
L M CAS12113
035-087-011
L M CAS12113
500-021-005
L M CAS12113
114-114-036
L M CAS12113
050-087-008
L
CAS12113

EA

CAS12113

16.07.2004

EA

CAS12113

16.07.2004

EA

CAS12113

16.07.2004

EA

CAS12113

16.07.2004

EA

CAS12113

16.07.2004

EA
EA
EA
EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

16.07.2004
A
16.07.2004

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Material : 035-972-001-0000
Cloth bar
Drawing : 035-972-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1

08/12/2005
Alt.:

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-272-001-0000
1.000 EA
Tube for roller - flat folded fabric
0002 250-014-064
2.000 EA
Cone 38 inside
0003 27142.000 EA
Thumb screw M8 25 B193/25 bakelite NIEB

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L M CAS12005
035-272-001
L M CAS13483
250-014-064
L
CAS13483

:
:
:
:

1
08/12/2005
CAS12005
LPEDERSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.
04/25/2003
A
08/12/2005
A
08/12/2005

Explode BOM
Plant
: 0290
Alt.:
Material : 035-928-003-0000
Folding pipe - complete
Drawing : 035-928-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

09.07.2004

Page

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-028-034
2,000 EA
Suspension for folding pipe
0002 101-218-002-0000
1,000 EA
Distance profile for zigzag tray
0003 101-228-007-0000
2,000 EA
Folding pipe
0004 15624,000 EA
Washer flat w cham 5 DIN125B HFC9167
0005 19732,000 EA
Spring pin 4x20 DIN1481 HFC1570
0006 47392,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M6x30 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0007 47244,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M5x16 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
09.07.2004
CAS12015
TKAAD
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS12015
035-028-034
L M CAS12015
101-218-002
L M CAS12015
101-228-007
L
CAS12015

05.12.2003
A
05.12.2003
C
05.12.2003

CAS12015

05.12.2003

CAS12015

05.12.2003

CAS12015

05.12.2003

05.12.2003

Explode BOM

24.10.2005

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 050-028-056
Aluminium plate for folding pipe
Drawing : 050-028-056
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 RM8-00-35
0,192 M2
Alu-plate 2mm AL99,5 (EN 573-3) DIN 1712

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L

EG001

:
:
:
:

1
24.10.2005
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-960-001-0000
Flatfolded equipment - complete
Drawing : 045-960-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Un

0001 035-760-009
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Right back
0002 035-760-008
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Left back
0003 035-760-010
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Left front
0004 035-760-007
1.000 EA
Plate assembly with rollers Right front
0005 035-260-005-0000
1.000 EA
Tube with rubber cover - complete
0006 035-260-006-0000
4.000 EA
Tubular support for top
0007 035-260-010-0000
1.000 EA
Revised shaft for thread arm
0008 035-260-004-0000
1.000 EA
Tube for thread arm - GMS
0009 045-060-002
2.000 EA
Suspension for flatfolded equipment
0010 035-060-038
2.000 EA
Revised distance piece for thread arm
0011 045-060-004
2.000 EA
Arm for flatfolded top
0012 00862.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x55 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0013 035-060-041
4.000 EA
Fitting for support tube
0014 002512.000 EA
Screw SHCS M4x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0015 47482.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x20 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0016 14552.000 EA
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0017 15644.000 EA
Washer flat w cham 8 DIN125B HFC9167
0019 14552.000 EA
Nut hex M8 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832
0020 47494.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M8x25 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0021 00852.000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x50 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0022 14972.000 EA
Nut hex jam M8 kl.04 DIN439B HFC9833
0024 800-038-042
4.000 EA
Distance piece for SY1000
0025 16002.000 EA
Washer serrated lock 8 DIN6798 HFC1221
0026 47114.000 EA
Screw SBHCS M4x8 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729
0027 035-860-001
1.000 EA
Assembly and mounting for rollers

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M EC11334
035-760-009
L M EC11334
035-760-008
L M EC11334
035-760-010
L M EC11334
035-760-007
L M EC11334
035-260-005
L M EC11334
035-260-006
L M EC11334
035-260-010
L M EC11334
035-260-004
L M EC11334
045-060-002
L M EC11334
035-060-038
L M EC11334
045-060-004
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

L M EC11334
035-060-041
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

L M EC11334
800-038-042
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

EC11334

01.10.2007

Explode BOM

14.03.2008

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 045-960-002-0000
Tray for flatfolded equipment
Drawing : 045-960-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

0001 045-260-001-0000
1.000
Tray for flatfolded equipment
0002 045-060-003
3.000
Support bracket for tray
0003 00226.000
Screw SHCS M4x8 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0004 15616.000
Washer flat w cham 4 DIN125B HFC9167
0005 1310-001-0004
2.000
Aluminium handle L=100mm B=20mm
0006 02048.000
Screw SCS M3x12 8.8 DIN7991 HFC683
0007 15608.000
Washer flat w cham 3 DIN125B HFC9167
0008 14658.000
Nut hex M3 kl.6/8 DIN934 HFC9832

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

EA

:
:
:
:

1
14.03.2018
EC11334
KANIELSEN
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

EC11334
045-260-001
L M EC11334
045-060-003
L
EC11334

01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007
A
01.10.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

EA

EC11836

01.10.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

EA

EC11334

01.10.2007

EA

Explode BOM

04/05/2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-760-007
Plate assembly with rollers Right front
Drawing : 035-760-007
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 035-060-029
1.000 EA
Plate for rollers with rings Left front
0002 035-060-005
4.000 EA
Shaft for roller
0003 035-060-007
4.000 EA
inner part for roller
0004 00371.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 1160-001-0005
1.000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR
0006 035-060-006
4.000 EA
Truncated throttle

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
04/05/2006
CAS13752
KBRINCH
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS13752
035-060-029
L M CAS13752
035-060-005
L M CAS13752
035-060-007
L
CAS13752

04/05/2006
A
04/05/2006
A
04/05/2006
A
04/05/2006

04/05/2006

CAS13752

L M CAS13752
035-060-006

04/05/2006
A

Explode BOM

16.06.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-760-008
Plate assembly with rollers Left back
Drawing : 035-760-008
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 035-060-031
1,000 EA
Plate for rollers with rings Left back
0002 035-060-005
2,000 EA
Shaft for roller
0003 035-060-007
2,000 EA
inner part for roller
0004 00371,000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 1160-001-0005
1,000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR
0006 035-060-006
2,000 EA
Truncated throttle

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
16.06.2006
CAS13752
KBRINCH
Valid from

L M CAS13752
035-060-031
L M CAS13831
035-060-005
L M CAS13831
035-060-007
L
CAS13752

05.04.2006

05.04.2006

CAS13752

L M CAS13831
035-060-006

16.06.2006
16.06.2006
05.04.2006

16.06.2006

Explode BOM

16.06.2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-760-009
Plate assembly with rollers Right back
Drawing : 035-760-009
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 035-060-033
1,000 EA
Plate for rollers with rings Right back
0002 035-060-005
2,000 EA
Shaft for roller
0003 035-060-007
2,000 EA
inner part for roller
0004 00371,000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 1160-001-0005
1,000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR
0006 035-060-006
2,000 EA
Truncated throttle

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
16.06.2006
CAS13752
KBRINCH
Valid from

L M CAS13752
035-060-031
L M CAS13831
035-060-005
L M CAS13831
035-060-007
L
CAS13752

05.04.2006

05.04.2006

CAS13752

L M CAS13831
035-060-006

16.06.2006
16.06.2006
05.04.2006

16.06.2006

Explode BOM

04/05/2006

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-760-010
Plate assembly with rollers Left front
Drawing : 035-760-010
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Un

0001 035-060-027
1.000 EA
Plate for rollers with rings Left front
0002 035-060-005
4.000 EA
Shaft for roller
0003 035-060-007
4.000 EA
inner part for roller
0004 00371.000 EA
Screw SHCS M5x10 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0005 1160-001-0005
1.000 EA
Plastic handle black 5x16mm NIEBUHR
0007 035-060-006
4.000 EA
Truncated throttle

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
I A Change no.
Drawing no.

:
:
:
:

1
04/05/2006
CAS13752
KBRINCH
Valid from
Doc.vers.

L M CAS13752
035-060-027
L M CAS13752
035-060-005
L M CAS13752
035-060-007
L
CAS13752

04/05/2006
A
04/05/2006
A
04/05/2006
A
04/05/2006

04/05/2006

CAS13752

L M CAS13752
035-060-006

04/05/2006
A

Explode BOM

22.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-992-001
Cable guide for machine and 1 table
Drawing : 101-992-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
22.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 03822,000
Pointed screw M6x6
0002 050-092-002
1,000
Cable guide for power conductor S91
0003 5080-035-0078
9,000
Cable 5x1.5 PKAJ white
0006 5080-035-0078
1,000
Cable 5x1.5 PKAJ white
0007 00562,000
Screw,head cap,allen,M6x16 MC,CAS
0008 101-092-001
1,000
Fitting for cable guide
0009 5090-105-0027
1,000
Wire joining nylon PG16,CAS

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA
M

L M EG001
050-092-002
R
CAS10589

20.08.2001
A
03.05.2002

CAS10095

05.10.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
101-092-001
L
EG001

20.08.2001
C
20.08.2001

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

22.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 101-992-002
Cable guide for machine w.transfer table
Drawing : 101-992-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
22.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 222-085-046
2,000
Stop ring for cable guide
0002 03824,000
Pointed screw M6x6
0003 222-085-045
1,000
Holder for cable tube transfer tab.
0004 03832,000
Pointed screw M6x8
0005 5140-143-0025
5,000
Cable eye blue flat plug insulated
0006 5080-035-0078
9,000
Cable 5x1.5 PKAJ white
0007 5090-105-0025
1,000
Wire joining metal PG16
0008 101-092-001
1,000
Fitting for cable guide
0009 00562,000
Screw,head cap,allen,M6x16 MC,CAS

EA

L M EG001
222-085-046
L
EG001

20.08.2001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
222-085-045
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

CAS10589

03.05.2002

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
101-092-001
L
EG001

20.08.2001
C
20.08.2001

EA
EA

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

20.08.2001

20.08.2001

Explode BOM

24.10.2005

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-992-001
Cable guide operator side - complet
Drawing : 035-992-001
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
24.10.2005
CAS13561
LPEDERSEN

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 035-092-001
1,000
Fittings for cable guide
0002 050-092-002
1,000
Cable guide for power conductor S91
0003 5090-105-0027
1,000
Wire joining nylon PG16,CAS
0004 03822,000
Screw SSS w.CP M6x6 DIN916 HFC710
0005 00562,000
Screw SHCS M6x16 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0006 5080-035-0078
1,000
Cable 5x1.5 PKAJ white
0007 5080-035-0078
9,000
Cable 5x1.5 PKAJ white

EA

EA

L M CAS13561
035-092-001
L M CAS13561
050-092-002
L
CAS13561

24.10.2005
A
24.10.2005
A
24.10.2005

EA

CAS13561

24.10.2005

EA

CAS13561

24.10.2005

CAS13561

24.10.2005

CAS13561

24.10.2005

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

Explode BOM

07.12.2005

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 035-992-002-0000
Over head power feed - XLs50
Drawing : 035-992-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.
Quant

Un

0001 035-092-006
1,000 EA
Fittings with tube to over head. - right
0002 035-092-007
1,000 EA
Fittings with tube to over head. - left
0003 035-292-001-0000
1,000 EA
Bom for over head power feed
0004 26782,000 EA
Nylon stopper 25x25
0005 1000-007-0032
2,000 EA
Screw SSSCP Eslok M6x8 DIN916 HFC710
0006 00752,000 EA
Screw SHCS M8x12 8.8 DIN912 HFC681
0007 47348,000 EA
Screw SBHCS M6x10 10.9 ISO7380 HFC9729

I A Change no.
Drawing no.
L M CAS13601
035-092-006
L M CAS13601
035-092-007
L M CAS13601
035-292-001
L
CAS13601

:
:
:
:

1
07.12.2005
CAS13601
LPEDERSEN
Valid from

07.12.2005
07.12.2005
07.12.2005
07.12.2005

CAS13601

07.12.2005

CAS13601

07.12.2005

CAS13601

07.12.2005

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 222-723-003
Wire system with Tension switch table AB
Drawing : 222-723-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 5040-151-0002
2,000
Safety pull switch
0002 222-023-138
2,000
Plate for pull switch to table A-B
0003 222-023-114
2,000
Clamping plate for pull switch A-B
0004 00454,000
Allen head cap screw M 5x35 MC
0005 15624,000
Washer,faceted,5mm diam.,CAS
0006 14534,000
NUT,WHEEL,M5,fzb HFC 9832,CAS
0007 1000-201-060012
4,000
Allen head cap screw M6x12 MC fzb.
0008 5090-105-0024
2,000
Wire joining metal PG13.5
0010 5140-143-0002
4,000
Wire lock 3mm
0011 1310-006-0002
2,000
Wire tightener - eye/hook M6x110mm
0012 14682,000
Nut M6 fzb.

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
222-023-138
L M EG001
222-023-114
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

20.08.2001
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

25.06.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 222-731-012
Wiresystem with pull switch for table F
Drawing :
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 5040-151-0002
2,000
SAFETY PULL SWITCH
0002 222-031-091
2,000
PLATE FOR PULL SWITCH
0003 00454,000
Allen head cap screw M 5x35 MC
0004 15624,000
Washer,faceted,5mm diam.,CAS
0005 14534,000
NUT,WHEEL,M5,fzb HFC 9832,CAS
0006 14682,000
Nut M6 fzb.
0007 5090-105-0024
2,000
Wire joining metal PG13.5
0008 1310-006-0002
2,000
Wire tightener - eye/hook M6x110mm
0009 5140-143-0002
4,000
Wire lock 3mm

EA

EA

:
:
:
:

1
01.10.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT
Valid from
Doc.vers.

EG001

20.08.2001
20.08.2001

EA

EG001
222-031-091
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-920-002
Connecting box 16 Amp. 3x220-240 volt
Drawing : 060-920-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-020-003
1,000
Box for connecting box
0002 060-020-004
1,000
Cover for box to connecting box
0003 060-020-005
1,000
Mounting plate for connecting box
0005 5160-019-0031
4,000
Thumb screw F
0006 5090-105-0028
1,000
Wire joining nylon PG21
0007 5090-105-0043
1,000
Union nut PG 21
0008 5090-105-0026
2,000
Wirt joining nylon PG9
0009 5090-105-0050
2,000
Union nut PG9 plastics
0010 5090-105-0027
3,000
Wire joining nylon PG16,CAS
0011 5090-105-0049
3,000
Nut,union,plast PG 16,CAS
0012 5000-163-0001
1,000
Coutactor 32A 3P+1NC 230V50/60
0013 5150-164-0002
2,000
Aut. fuse B6A 1P 6KA
0014 5150-164-0001
1,000
Aut. fuse C16 3P 6KA NIEBUHR
0015 5020-161-0003
1,000
Switch OT25E3 25A 3P
0018 5100-002-0009
1,000
End stop 9708 S35 25.522.7453.0
0019 5030-058-0012
1,000
Transformer 230/24V 6VA
0021 00564,000
Screw,head cap,allen,M6x16 MC,CAS
0022 15634,000
Faceted washer 6 fzb.
0023 15244,000
Lock nut M6
0024 5040-156-0001
1,000
Relay NST 3 24 VAC/DC
0026 5100-011-0002
1,000
END PLATE ASK1AP
0027 5100-002-0011
1,000
Earth clamp WK 6SL/U
0028 5100-002-0006
18,000
Terminal point WK 4/U
0030 5100-002-0022
2,000
Earth clamp WK4 SL/U 57.504.9053.0
0031 5080-035-0047
8,000
Cable 5x2.5 PKAJ white
0032 5080-035-0033
8,000
Cable 4x1 PKA black
0033 5140-106-0003
10,000
Wire clamp 360x4.5 black
0034 5140-107-0002
15,000

EA

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
060-020-003
L M EG001
060-020-004
L M EG001
060-020-005
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

20.08.2001
20.08.2001
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-920-002
Connecting box 16 Amp. 3x220-240 volt
Drawing : 060-920-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Cable bearer TC10-14


0035 5140-107-0001
25,000
Cable bearer TC7-10
0036 5140-143-0066
5,000
Cable eye blue ring 6mm
0037 5140-143-0061
4,000
Cable eye red ring 4mm
0040 5020-161-0002
1,000
Bar OX105 for main switch
0041 5020-161-0004
1,000
Twist grib OHB2AJ
0042 5100-011-0001
1,000
Fuse clamp ASK1/35 PA
0043 5100-099-0001
0,403
Din rail with holes S35
0044 5160-036-0006
0,503
Troughin BA 6 60025 1 box=60 metre
0045 5150-063-0001
1,000
Fuse 100MA 5x20 F

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-920-003
Connecting box 16 Amp. 3x380-415 volt
Drawing : 060-920-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

0001 060-020-003
1,000
Box for connecting box
0002 060-020-004
1,000
Cover for box to connecting box
0003 060-020-005
1,000
Mounting plate for connecting box
0005 5160-019-0031
4,000
Thumb screw F
0006 5090-105-0028
1,000
Wire joining nylon PG21
0007 5090-105-0043
1,000
Union nut PG 21
0008 5090-105-0026
2,000
Wirt joining nylon PG9
0009 5090-105-0050
2,000
Union nut PG9 plastics
0010 5090-105-0027
3,000
Wire joining nylon PG16,CAS
0011 5090-105-0049
3,000
Nut,union,plast PG 16,CAS
0012 5000-163-0001
1,000
Coutactor 32A 3P+1NC 230V50/60
0013 5150-164-0002
1,000
Aut. fuse B6A 1P 6KA
0014 5150-164-0001
1,000
Aut. fuse C16 3P 6KA NIEBUHR
0015 5020-161-0001
1,000
Main switch OT25E4
0018 5100-002-0009
1,000
End stop 9708 S35 25.522.7453.0
0019 5030-058-0012
1,000
Transformer 230/24V 6VA
0021 00564,000
Screw,head cap,allen,M6x16 MC,CAS
0022 15634,000
Faceted washer 6 fzb.
0023 15244,000
Lock nut M6
0024 5040-156-0001
1,000
Relay NST 3 24 VAC/DC
0026 5100-011-0002
1,000
END PLATE ASK1AP
0027 5100-002-0011
1,000
Earth clamp WK 6SL/U
0028 5100-002-0006
20,000
Terminal point WK 4/U
0030 5100-002-0022
2,000
Earth clamp WK4 SL/U 57.504.9053.0
0031 5080-035-0047
8,000
Cable 5x2.5 PKAJ white
0032 5080-035-0033
8,000
Cable 4x1 PKA black
0033 5140-106-0003
10,000
Wire clamp 360x4.5 black
0034 5140-107-0002
15,000

EA

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
060-020-003
L M EG001
060-020-004
L M EG001
060-020-005
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA
EA

Valid from
Doc.vers.

20.08.2001
20.08.2001
20.08.2001

Explode BOM

23.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 060-920-003
Connecting box 16 Amp. 3x380-415 volt
Drawing : 060-920-003
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Quant

Cable bearer TC10-14


0035 5140-107-0001
25,000
Cable bearer TC7-10
0036 5140-143-0066
5,000
Cable eye blue ring 6mm
0037 5140-143-0061
4,000
Cable eye red ring 4mm
0040 5020-161-0002
1,000
Bar OX105 for main switch
0041 5020-161-0004
1,000
Twist grib OHB2AJ
0042 5100-011-0001
1,000
Fuse clamp ASK1/35 PA
0043 5100-099-0001
0,403
Din rail with holes S35
0044 5160-036-0006
0,503
Troughin BA 6 60025 1 box=60 metre
0045 5150-063-0001
1,000
Fuse 100MA 5x20 F

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
23.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

Explode BOM

22.05.2002

Page

Plant
: 0290
Alt.: 1
Material : 222-723-002
Suspension for connecting box - Table A
Drawing : 222-723-002
Lev Pos. Comp.no.
Description
1
1
1
1
1

Usage
Valid
Change No.
Created by.

:
:
:
:

1
22.05.2002
EG001
LMAATOFT

Quant

Un

I A Change no.
Drawing no.

Valid from
Doc.vers.

0001 222-023-112
1,000
Suspension for connecting box A+B
0002 1000-023-05012
2,000
Set screw M5x12
0003 14672,000
Nut M5 fzb.
0004 00564,000
Screw,head cap,allen,M6x16 MC,CAS
0005 14684,000
Nut M6 fzb.

EA

20.08.2001

EA

L M EG001
222-023-112
L
EG001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

EA

EG001

20.08.2001

20.08.2001